Piero Stefano Menéndez Jaramillo
个人最好成绩
项目 | 地区排名 | 洲际排名 | 世界排名 | 单次 | 平均 | 世界排名 | 洲际排名 | 地区排名 | 金 | 银 | 铜 | 复原/尝试 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 368 | 1668 | 22354 | 11.25 | 13.57 | 22196 | 1606 | 367 | 203/205 | |||
二阶 | 241 | 1154 | 15623 | 2.80 | 4.10 | 10592 | 704 | 156 | 1 | 1 | 159/160 | |
四阶 | 175 | 774 | 9889 | 44.32 | 50.77 | 9836 | 757 | 179 | 67/67 | |||
五阶 | 102 | 499 | 7281 | 1:29.21 | 1:41.31 | 7910 | 545 | 110 | 1 | 36/36 | ||
单手 | 342 | 1572 | 19805 | 25.57 | 30.56 | 18491 | 1448 | 319 | 46/47 | |||
五魔方 | 96 | 363 | 3709 | 1:11.82 | 1:18.55 | 3379 | 331 | 90 | 3 | 78/79 | ||
金字塔 | 115 | 617 | 8898 | 4.43 | 6.39 | 6625 | 441 | 91 | 1 | 132/135 |
排名总和
奖牌汇总
金 | 银 | 铜 |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 |
三阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 决赛 | 13 | 13.43 | 14.42 | 14.95 14.83 14.45 13.97 13.43 |
复赛 | 16 | 12.79 | 13.83 | 12.95 12.79 14.10 14.45 18.57 | |
初赛 | 17 | 13.39 | 14.74 | 14.70 14.49 13.39 16.91 15.03 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 决赛 | 13 | 12.28 | 13.81 | 15.94 13.18 12.28 12.31 21.00 |
复赛 | 17 | 13.59 | 14.97 | 14.25 13.59 19.05 13.83 16.84 | |
初赛 | 14 | 14.49 | 14.62 | 14.49 14.64 14.64 14.58 DNF | |
In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 复赛 | 19 | 14.65 | 15.89 | 15.16 14.65 15.62 18.16 16.90 |
初赛 | 12 | 11.25 | 13.57 | 11.25 14.64 14.28 14.26 12.17 | |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 12.85 | 13.93 | 15.21 13.06 14.79 13.93 12.85 |
复赛 | 9 | 12.34 | 13.66 | 14.44 12.34 13.81 12.73 18.17 | |
初赛 | 10 | 13.31 | 14.03 | 15.10 15.42 13.35 13.31 13.63 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 决赛 | 12 | 12.57 | 14.42 | 13.81 12.57 14.55 17.10 14.91 |
复赛 | 12 | 13.45 | 14.09 | 22.21 13.45 14.71 13.86 13.70 | |
初赛 | 9 | 12.64 | 13.69 | 13.48 14.27 12.64 15.92 13.32 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 决赛 | 17 | 14.14 | 15.49 | 17.53 14.30 14.14 15.47 16.70 |
复赛 | 18 | 12.62 | 14.15 | 13.72 13.51 19.24 12.62 15.23 | |
初赛 | 19 | 11.95 | 14.22 | 14.32 11.95 15.13 18.28 13.21 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 决赛 | 13 | 12.13 | 14.61 | 15.02 17.76 13.99 12.13 14.82 |
复赛 | 12 | 12.38 | 15.14 | 15.58 15.90 14.99 14.84 12.38 | |
初赛 | 17 | 13.98 | 16.21 | 13.98 16.40 16.17 16.06 16.41 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 决赛 | 10 | 13.99 | 14.80 | 14.35 15.45 14.59 13.99 15.97 |
复赛 | 10 | 14.33 | 14.83 | 14.69 16.76 14.33 15.08 14.73 | |
初赛 | 9 | 12.63 | 13.87 | 14.13 14.22 13.26 12.63 14.67 | |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 复赛 | 52 | 13.87 | 16.98 | 16.80 16.61 13.87 17.74 17.52 |
初赛 | 46 | 13.24 | 15.80 | 16.46 16.30 13.24 19.06 14.63 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 复赛 | 27 | 12.28 | 18.28 | 18.84 18.39 21.57 12.28 17.60 |
初赛 | 20 | 14.54 | 16.83 | 19.33 14.60 20.49 16.55 14.54 | |
Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 复赛 | 18 | 14.03 | 16.54 | 17.79 16.41 19.94 15.42 14.03 |
初赛 | 18 | 15.34 | 16.63 | 15.57 24.40 16.07 18.26 15.34 | |
TCG Spring 2019 | 复赛 | 18 | 14.93 | 16.68 | 15.86 19.23 22.20 14.96 14.93 |
初赛 | 15 | 14.21 | 15.52 | 15.21 16.23 17.61 14.21 15.13 | |
TCG Fall 2019 | 复赛 | 17 | 15.72 | 17.32 | 17.37 15.72 17.09 17.49 18.12 |
初赛 | 15 | 13.12 | 16.15 | 14.28 18.40 13.12 15.76 27.47 | |
Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 决赛 | 5 | 12.62 | 14.93 | 15.25 12.62 14.70 14.83 17.26 |
复赛 | 8 | 15.54 | 16.73 | 17.23 17.12 15.54 15.83 17.92 | |
初赛 | 12 | 16.41 | 18.22 | 16.41 19.57 17.85 17.23 22.88 | |
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 | 复赛 | 24 | 16.54 | 19.30 | 18.05 20.25 19.99 16.54 19.87 |
初赛 | 22 | 14.20 | 18.56 | 20.86 14.20 15.54 19.27 21.91 | |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 复赛 | 19 | 17.66 | 22.54 | 21.67 21.81 17.66 DNF 24.13 |
初赛 | 12 | 14.74 | 19.04 | 21.07 16.52 22.32 19.54 14.74 | |
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 | 初赛 | 44 | 18.28 | 22.66 | 24.42 22.48 27.77 18.28 21.08 |
二阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 决赛 | 4 | 4.49 | 4.72 | 4.62 4.65 4.49 5.08 4.90 |
初赛 | 5 | 4.11 | 4.57 | 5.41 4.11 4.67 4.60 4.45 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 决赛 | 6 | 4.77 | 5.13 | 5.38 5.01 5.05 5.32 4.77 |
初赛 | 9 | 4.67 | 5.27 | 5.76 6.13 4.72 4.67 5.33 | |
In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 3.22 | 4.10 | 6.49 3.22 4.45 4.40 3.45 |
初赛 | 8 | 4.38 | 5.05 | 5.29 5.15 4.91 4.38 5.10 | |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 决赛 | 3 | 2.80 | 4.52 | 4.94 5.60 3.90 4.71 2.80 |
初赛 | 6 | 4.38 | 5.33 | 5.78 6.76 5.72 4.48 4.38 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 初赛 | 7 | 4.22 | 5.26 | 4.22 5.49 9.31 4.94 5.35 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 4.11 | 5.41 | 5.66 5.24 4.11 5.33 7.80 |
初赛 | 9 | 4.03 | 4.67 | 4.39 4.42 4.03 5.87 5.20 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 决赛 | 4 | 3.13 | 4.23 | 3.92 5.24 3.75 5.01 3.13 |
初赛 | 3 | 4.22 | 4.84 | 4.63 4.80 5.88 5.09 4.22 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 决赛 | 4 | 4.49 | 4.75 | 4.92 6.17 4.84 4.49 4.49 |
初赛 | 5 | 5.03 | 5.34 | 5.18 5.72 6.15 5.11 5.03 | |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 初赛 | 36 | 4.95 | 5.80 | 6.85 5.15 4.95 6.40 5.85 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.82 | 4.50 | 6.79 4.04 5.11 4.36 3.82 |
初赛 | 8 | 4.13 | 4.69 | 4.64 5.26 4.18 5.28 4.13 | |
Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 决赛 | 5 | 3.03 | 4.91 | 4.99 11.86 5.15 3.03 4.58 |
初赛 | 6 | 5.18 | 5.86 | 5.21 5.18 6.06 DNF 6.30 | |
TCG Spring 2019 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.95 | 5.57 | 3.95 4.34 6.93 5.83 6.53 |
复赛 | 8 | 3.71 | 5.56 | 5.67 5.52 5.48 3.71 5.98 | |
初赛 | 11 | 4.64 | 5.53 | 5.79 4.64 6.09 6.24 4.72 | |
TCG Fall 2019 | 决赛 | 7 | 4.59 | 5.57 | 4.59 6.05 6.13 5.60 5.07 |
初赛 | 4 | 3.65 | 4.74 | 4.71 4.08 3.65 5.53 5.42 | |
Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 决赛 | 1 | 4.57 | 5.56 | 5.94 4.57 6.54 6.00 4.74 |
初赛 | 1 | 4.49 | 4.86 | 4.49 6.46 5.30 4.58 4.69 | |
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 | 决赛 | 7 | 3.91 | 4.98 | 4.75 6.55 5.31 4.88 3.91 |
初赛 | 9 | 4.43 | 5.41 | 4.43 6.29 7.20 4.44 5.49 | |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 决赛 | 6 | 6.32 | 6.92 | 6.51 6.88 7.37 6.32 10.47 |
初赛 | 8 | 6.00 | 7.23 | 7.08 7.80 7.47 7.13 6.00 | |
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 | 初赛 | 32 | 6.02 | 9.92 | 13.66 8.22 6.02 7.89 15.33 |
四阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 决赛 | 6 | 53.11 | 1:00.19 | 1:02.38 59.87 59.85 1:00.85 53.11 |
初赛 | 5 | 52.31 | 53.29 | 54.87 52.31 52.53 52.47 1:01.27 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 初赛 | 7 | 46.89 | 57.35 | 46.89 1:02.02 59.96 1:06.63 50.06 |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 决赛 | 6 | 46.24 | 55.13 | 56.96 52.60 55.83 57.14 46.24 |
初赛 | 5 | 44.32 | 50.77 | 50.95 51.04 51.04 50.33 44.32 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 初赛 | 8 | 49.13 | 58.12 | 59.28 57.01 49.13 59.19 58.15 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 初赛 | 13 | 52.45 | 1:01.38 | 58.95 1:03.69 1:08.93 1:01.51 52.45 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 决赛 | 6 | 56.73 | 1:04.06 | 1:03.89 1:06.36 56.73 1:09.27 1:01.92 |
初赛 | 6 | 51.27 | 55.87 | 51.27 1:03.91 57.62 54.31 55.68 | |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 初赛 | 42 | 1:09.64 | 1:09.64 1:09.68 | |
TCG Spring 2019 | 初赛 | 13 | 55.74 | 1:08.68 | 1:28.49 1:09.51 1:06.93 1:09.61 55.74 |
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 | 决赛 | 13 | 57.43 | 1:10.81 | 1:08.38 57.43 1:16.28 1:09.18 1:14.86 |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 决赛 | 9 | 1:09.78 | 1:16.27 | 1:11.13 1:23.87 1:19.04 1:09.78 1:18.63 |
初赛 | 9 | 1:02.62 | 1:14.80 | 1:20.76 1:17.81 1:15.71 1:10.87 1:02.62 | |
五阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 决赛 | 8 | 1:29.21 | 1:44.63 | 1:48.47 1:29.21 1:43.62 1:47.02 1:43.26 |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:35.35 | 1:52.08 | 1:55.64 1:53.53 1:35.35 2:03.01 1:47.07 |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:41.74 | 1:42.90 1:41.74 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 1:38.39 | 1:49.26 | 1:50.49 1:38.39 1:43.79 1:54.99 1:53.49 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:34.20 | 1:41.31 | 1:44.42 1:38.68 1:34.20 1:40.84 1:47.16 |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 初赛 | 19 | 1:51.36 | 1:51.36 1:56.32 | |
TCG Spring 2019 | 决赛 | 7 | 1:38.97 | 1:44.16 | 1:46.16 1:46.91 1:40.66 1:38.97 1:45.66 |
Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:32.22 | 1:44.96 | 1:42.11 1:55.88 1:51.47 1:41.31 1:32.22 |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 决赛 | 9 | 2:41.41 | 2:47.17 2:41.41 | |
单手 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 初赛 | 14 | 32.94 | 32.94 33.48 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 初赛 | 10 | 32.58 | 32.58 38.93 | |
In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 初赛 | 8 | 27.76 | 27.76 32.70 | |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 初赛 | 7 | 25.57 | 30.56 | 32.32 25.57 40.13 31.56 27.79 |
UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 初赛 | 7 | 32.92 | 32.92 33.29 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 初赛 | 11 | 28.41 | 32.29 | 33.78 28.41 33.82 31.51 31.58 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 初赛 | 7 | 28.14 | 31.83 | 28.14 29.89 37.25 34.97 30.64 |
UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 决赛 | 5 | 30.11 | 35.74 | 36.44 32.59 30.11 44.05 38.18 |
初赛 | 5 | 29.25 | 34.51 | 29.25 38.79 38.63 33.26 31.63 | |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 初赛 | 37 | 35.05 | 35.05 47.44 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 初赛 | 11 | 32.47 | 37.65 | 44.91 32.47 46.65 34.07 33.97 |
Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 初赛 | 11 | 31.98 | 38.30 | 43.17 33.29 45.79 31.98 38.45 |
TCG Fall 2019 | 初赛 | 16 | 42.84 | 42.84 DNF | |
五魔方 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 决赛 | 6 | 1:20.14 | 1:24.32 | 1:26.61 1:25.07 1:26.27 1:21.61 1:20.14 |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:13.42 | 1:20.17 | 1:20.30 1:16.83 1:23.39 1:23.74 1:13.42 |
In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:13.77 | 1:18.55 | 1:13.77 1:20.72 1:16.11 1:27.46 1:18.81 |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 决赛 | 4 | 1:11.82 | 1:21.12 | 1:24.33 1:11.82 1:17.62 1:23.43 1:22.31 |
初赛 | 4 | 1:12.65 | 1:19.78 | 1:27.26 1:12.65 1:17.44 1:14.64 1:32.16 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:17.65 | 1:21.64 | 1:23.38 1:17.65 1:20.51 1:26.25 1:21.02 |
初赛 | 6 | 1:19.27 | 1:29.47 | 1:26.86 1:19.27 1:43.13 1:30.96 1:30.58 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:19.68 | 1:24.83 | 1:33.60 1:27.58 1:19.68 1:22.17 1:24.74 |
UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:30.70 | 1:37.23 | 1:37.71 1:39.19 1:38.60 1:35.39 1:30.70 |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 初赛 | 20 | 1:32.81 | 1:44.86 | 1:41.61 1:54.32 1:55.26 1:38.66 1:32.81 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:32.99 | 1:46.85 | 1:54.62 1:51.06 1:36.92 1:52.58 1:32.99 |
初赛 | 5 | 1:33.58 | 1:39.06 | 1:33.58 1:51.51 1:41.31 1:35.05 1:40.82 | |
Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 决赛 | 4 | 1:25.15 | 1:32.72 | 1:36.63 1:29.58 1:39.30 1:31.95 1:25.15 |
TCG Spring 2019 | 初赛 | 9 | 1:51.88 | 1:51.90 1:51.88 | |
TCG Fall 2019 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:33.74 | 1:49.08 | 1:33.74 1:51.53 1:56.97 1:53.41 1:42.29 |
Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:37.56 | 1:48.30 | 1:45.70 1:42.44 1:37.56 1:56.77 DNF |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 决赛 | 8 | 2:28.07 | 2:28.07 2:54.93 | |
金字塔 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 4.43 | 6.39 | 4.43 6.41 6.45 7.47 6.32 |
初赛 | 8 | 5.88 | 8.44 | 8.93 6.63 9.75 10.77 5.88 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 7.09 | 7.43 | 7.48 7.09 7.48 9.04 7.34 |
初赛 | 5 | 4.53 | 6.58 | 4.53 8.94 6.90 5.11 7.72 | |
In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 决赛 | 6 | 8.23 | 8.83 | 8.53 19.83 8.76 9.20 8.23 |
初赛 | 6 | 7.67 | 8.25 | 9.10 7.67 10.12 7.86 7.78 | |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 决赛 | 4 | 4.85 | 8.17 | 14.29 8.08 7.09 9.35 4.85 |
初赛 | 7 | 5.40 | 8.40 | 10.72 7.57 6.92 DNF 5.40 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 决赛 | 4 | 5.95 | 9.35 | 7.93 9.86 13.25 5.95 10.27 |
初赛 | 4 | 7.34 | 7.91 | 7.34 8.07 8.00 7.65 11.27 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 决赛 | 8 | 7.11 | 7.42 | 7.24 7.32 7.11 8.26 7.69 |
初赛 | 11 | 7.66 | 8.59 | 7.66 9.41 8.74 8.32 8.72 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 初赛 | 8 | 6.45 | 8.18 | 7.74 6.45 8.45 8.35 10.17 |
UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 决赛 | 4 | 5.60 | 7.59 | 7.19 6.47 5.60 9.11 12.76 |
初赛 | 6 | 6.73 | 8.94 | 11.70 10.82 6.73 8.55 7.46 | |
Peru Nationals 2022 | 初赛 | 27 | 9.77 | 11.63 | 11.95 12.26 9.77 11.70 11.24 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 决赛 | 9 | 9.53 | 11.69 | DNF 10.80 9.53 12.75 11.52 |
初赛 | 5 | 7.63 | 9.08 | 7.63 9.20 9.39 9.62 8.66 | |
Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 决赛 | 8 | 8.20 | 11.96 | 16.06 22.16 9.13 10.68 8.20 |
初赛 | 5 | 7.04 | 9.68 | 11.59 12.76 7.40 7.04 10.05 | |
TCG Spring 2019 | 初赛 | 13 | 8.21 | 11.19 | 11.79 8.21 12.25 9.84 11.95 |
TCG Fall 2019 | 决赛 | 10 | 8.28 | 14.23 | 8.28 14.04 22.31 15.94 12.70 |
初赛 | 10 | 7.32 | 9.73 | 7.32 14.44 9.32 11.22 8.65 | |
Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 决赛 | 3 | 9.27 | 9.52 | 9.29 9.27 13.99 9.71 9.57 |
初赛 | 5 | 7.01 | 9.96 | 8.58 11.52 15.57 9.77 7.01 | |
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 | 决赛 | 12 | 9.33 | 10.66 | 11.25 11.81 9.33 10.89 9.85 |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 初赛 | 12 | 11.61 | 19.06 | 19.61 17.36 20.22 DNF 11.61 |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 决赛 | 13 | 13.43 | 14.42 | 14.95 14.83 14.45 13.97 13.43 |
复赛 | 16 | 12.79 | 13.83 | 12.95 12.79 14.10 14.45 18.57 | |
初赛 | 17 | 13.39 | 14.74 | 14.70 14.49 13.39 16.91 15.03 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 4.49 | 4.72 | 4.62 4.65 4.49 5.08 4.90 |
初赛 | 5 | 4.11 | 4.57 | 5.41 4.11 4.67 4.60 4.45 | |
四阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 53.11 | 1:00.19 | 1:02.38 59.87 59.85 1:00.85 53.11 |
初赛 | 5 | 52.31 | 53.29 | 54.87 52.31 52.53 52.47 1:01.27 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 1:29.21 | 1:44.63 | 1:48.47 1:29.21 1:43.62 1:47.02 1:43.26 |
单手 | 初赛 | 14 | 32.94 | 32.94 33.48 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 6 | 1:20.14 | 1:24.32 | 1:26.61 1:25.07 1:26.27 1:21.61 1:20.14 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 5 | 4.43 | 6.39 | 4.43 6.41 6.45 7.47 6.32 |
初赛 | 8 | 5.88 | 8.44 | 8.93 6.63 9.75 10.77 5.88 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 13 | 12.28 | 13.81 | 15.94 13.18 12.28 12.31 21.00 |
复赛 | 17 | 13.59 | 14.97 | 14.25 13.59 19.05 13.83 16.84 | |
初赛 | 14 | 14.49 | 14.62 | 14.49 14.64 14.64 14.58 DNF | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 4.77 | 5.13 | 5.38 5.01 5.05 5.32 4.77 |
初赛 | 9 | 4.67 | 5.27 | 5.76 6.13 4.72 4.67 5.33 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 7 | 46.89 | 57.35 | 46.89 1:02.02 59.96 1:06.63 50.06 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:35.35 | 1:52.08 | 1:55.64 1:53.53 1:35.35 2:03.01 1:47.07 |
单手 | 初赛 | 10 | 32.58 | 32.58 38.93 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:13.42 | 1:20.17 | 1:20.30 1:16.83 1:23.39 1:23.74 1:13.42 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 5 | 7.09 | 7.43 | 7.48 7.09 7.48 9.04 7.34 |
初赛 | 5 | 4.53 | 6.58 | 4.53 8.94 6.90 5.11 7.72 | |
In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 19 | 14.65 | 15.89 | 15.16 14.65 15.62 18.16 16.90 |
初赛 | 12 | 11.25 | 13.57 | 11.25 14.64 14.28 14.26 12.17 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 3.22 | 4.10 | 6.49 3.22 4.45 4.40 3.45 |
初赛 | 8 | 4.38 | 5.05 | 5.29 5.15 4.91 4.38 5.10 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 8 | 27.76 | 27.76 32.70 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:13.77 | 1:18.55 | 1:13.77 1:20.72 1:16.11 1:27.46 1:18.81 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 6 | 8.23 | 8.83 | 8.53 19.83 8.76 9.20 8.23 |
初赛 | 6 | 7.67 | 8.25 | 9.10 7.67 10.12 7.86 7.78 | |
UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 12.85 | 13.93 | 15.21 13.06 14.79 13.93 12.85 |
复赛 | 9 | 12.34 | 13.66 | 14.44 12.34 13.81 12.73 18.17 | |
初赛 | 10 | 13.31 | 14.03 | 15.10 15.42 13.35 13.31 13.63 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 2.80 | 4.52 | 4.94 5.60 3.90 4.71 2.80 |
初赛 | 6 | 4.38 | 5.33 | 5.78 6.76 5.72 4.48 4.38 | |
四阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 46.24 | 55.13 | 56.96 52.60 55.83 57.14 46.24 |
初赛 | 5 | 44.32 | 50.77 | 50.95 51.04 51.04 50.33 44.32 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:41.74 | 1:42.90 1:41.74 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 7 | 25.57 | 30.56 | 32.32 25.57 40.13 31.56 27.79 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 4 | 1:11.82 | 1:21.12 | 1:24.33 1:11.82 1:17.62 1:23.43 1:22.31 |
初赛 | 4 | 1:12.65 | 1:19.78 | 1:27.26 1:12.65 1:17.44 1:14.64 1:32.16 | |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 4 | 4.85 | 8.17 | 14.29 8.08 7.09 9.35 4.85 |
初赛 | 7 | 5.40 | 8.40 | 10.72 7.57 6.92 DNF 5.40 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 12.57 | 14.42 | 13.81 12.57 14.55 17.10 14.91 |
复赛 | 12 | 13.45 | 14.09 | 22.21 13.45 14.71 13.86 13.70 | |
初赛 | 9 | 12.64 | 13.69 | 13.48 14.27 12.64 15.92 13.32 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 7 | 4.22 | 5.26 | 4.22 5.49 9.31 4.94 5.35 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 8 | 49.13 | 58.12 | 59.28 57.01 49.13 59.19 58.15 |
单手 | 初赛 | 7 | 32.92 | 32.92 33.29 | |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 4 | 5.95 | 9.35 | 7.93 9.86 13.25 5.95 10.27 |
初赛 | 4 | 7.34 | 7.91 | 7.34 8.07 8.00 7.65 11.27 | |
UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 17 | 14.14 | 15.49 | 17.53 14.30 14.14 15.47 16.70 |
复赛 | 18 | 12.62 | 14.15 | 13.72 13.51 19.24 12.62 15.23 | |
初赛 | 19 | 11.95 | 14.22 | 14.32 11.95 15.13 18.28 13.21 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 4.11 | 5.41 | 5.66 5.24 4.11 5.33 7.80 |
初赛 | 9 | 4.03 | 4.67 | 4.39 4.42 4.03 5.87 5.20 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 13 | 52.45 | 1:01.38 | 58.95 1:03.69 1:08.93 1:01.51 52.45 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 1:38.39 | 1:49.26 | 1:50.49 1:38.39 1:43.79 1:54.99 1:53.49 |
单手 | 初赛 | 11 | 28.41 | 32.29 | 33.78 28.41 33.82 31.51 31.58 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:17.65 | 1:21.64 | 1:23.38 1:17.65 1:20.51 1:26.25 1:21.02 |
初赛 | 6 | 1:19.27 | 1:29.47 | 1:26.86 1:19.27 1:43.13 1:30.96 1:30.58 | |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 8 | 7.11 | 7.42 | 7.24 7.32 7.11 8.26 7.69 |
初赛 | 11 | 7.66 | 8.59 | 7.66 9.41 8.74 8.32 8.72 | |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 13 | 12.13 | 14.61 | 15.02 17.76 13.99 12.13 14.82 |
复赛 | 12 | 12.38 | 15.14 | 15.58 15.90 14.99 14.84 12.38 | |
初赛 | 17 | 13.98 | 16.21 | 13.98 16.40 16.17 16.06 16.41 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 3.13 | 4.23 | 3.92 5.24 3.75 5.01 3.13 |
初赛 | 3 | 4.22 | 4.84 | 4.63 4.80 5.88 5.09 4.22 | |
四阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 56.73 | 1:04.06 | 1:03.89 1:06.36 56.73 1:09.27 1:01.92 |
初赛 | 6 | 51.27 | 55.87 | 51.27 1:03.91 57.62 54.31 55.68 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:34.20 | 1:41.31 | 1:44.42 1:38.68 1:34.20 1:40.84 1:47.16 |
单手 | 初赛 | 7 | 28.14 | 31.83 | 28.14 29.89 37.25 34.97 30.64 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:19.68 | 1:24.83 | 1:33.60 1:27.58 1:19.68 1:22.17 1:24.74 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 8 | 6.45 | 8.18 | 7.74 6.45 8.45 8.35 10.17 |
UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 13.99 | 14.80 | 14.35 15.45 14.59 13.99 15.97 |
复赛 | 10 | 14.33 | 14.83 | 14.69 16.76 14.33 15.08 14.73 | |
初赛 | 9 | 12.63 | 13.87 | 14.13 14.22 13.26 12.63 14.67 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 4.49 | 4.75 | 4.92 6.17 4.84 4.49 4.49 |
初赛 | 5 | 5.03 | 5.34 | 5.18 5.72 6.15 5.11 5.03 | |
单手 | 决赛 | 5 | 30.11 | 35.74 | 36.44 32.59 30.11 44.05 38.18 |
初赛 | 5 | 29.25 | 34.51 | 29.25 38.79 38.63 33.26 31.63 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:30.70 | 1:37.23 | 1:37.71 1:39.19 1:38.60 1:35.39 1:30.70 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 4 | 5.60 | 7.59 | 7.19 6.47 5.60 9.11 12.76 |
初赛 | 6 | 6.73 | 8.94 | 11.70 10.82 6.73 8.55 7.46 | |
Peru Nationals 2022 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 52 | 13.87 | 16.98 | 16.80 16.61 13.87 17.74 17.52 |
初赛 | 46 | 13.24 | 15.80 | 16.46 16.30 13.24 19.06 14.63 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 36 | 4.95 | 5.80 | 6.85 5.15 4.95 6.40 5.85 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 42 | 1:09.64 | 1:09.64 1:09.68 | |
五阶 | 初赛 | 19 | 1:51.36 | 1:51.36 1:56.32 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 37 | 35.05 | 35.05 47.44 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 20 | 1:32.81 | 1:44.86 | 1:41.61 1:54.32 1:55.26 1:38.66 1:32.81 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 27 | 9.77 | 11.63 | 11.95 12.26 9.77 11.70 11.24 |
TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 27 | 12.28 | 18.28 | 18.84 18.39 21.57 12.28 17.60 |
初赛 | 20 | 14.54 | 16.83 | 19.33 14.60 20.49 16.55 14.54 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.82 | 4.50 | 6.79 4.04 5.11 4.36 3.82 |
初赛 | 8 | 4.13 | 4.69 | 4.64 5.26 4.18 5.28 4.13 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 11 | 32.47 | 37.65 | 44.91 32.47 46.65 34.07 33.97 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:32.99 | 1:46.85 | 1:54.62 1:51.06 1:36.92 1:52.58 1:32.99 |
初赛 | 5 | 1:33.58 | 1:39.06 | 1:33.58 1:51.51 1:41.31 1:35.05 1:40.82 | |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 9 | 9.53 | 11.69 | DNF 10.80 9.53 12.75 11.52 |
初赛 | 5 | 7.63 | 9.08 | 7.63 9.20 9.39 9.62 8.66 | |
Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 18 | 14.03 | 16.54 | 17.79 16.41 19.94 15.42 14.03 |
初赛 | 18 | 15.34 | 16.63 | 15.57 24.40 16.07 18.26 15.34 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 3.03 | 4.91 | 4.99 11.86 5.15 3.03 4.58 |
初赛 | 6 | 5.18 | 5.86 | 5.21 5.18 6.06 DNF 6.30 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 11 | 31.98 | 38.30 | 43.17 33.29 45.79 31.98 38.45 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 4 | 1:25.15 | 1:32.72 | 1:36.63 1:29.58 1:39.30 1:31.95 1:25.15 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 8 | 8.20 | 11.96 | 16.06 22.16 9.13 10.68 8.20 |
初赛 | 5 | 7.04 | 9.68 | 11.59 12.76 7.40 7.04 10.05 | |
TCG Spring 2019 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 18 | 14.93 | 16.68 | 15.86 19.23 22.20 14.96 14.93 |
初赛 | 15 | 14.21 | 15.52 | 15.21 16.23 17.61 14.21 15.13 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.95 | 5.57 | 3.95 4.34 6.93 5.83 6.53 |
复赛 | 8 | 3.71 | 5.56 | 5.67 5.52 5.48 3.71 5.98 | |
初赛 | 11 | 4.64 | 5.53 | 5.79 4.64 6.09 6.24 4.72 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 13 | 55.74 | 1:08.68 | 1:28.49 1:09.51 1:06.93 1:09.61 55.74 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 1:38.97 | 1:44.16 | 1:46.16 1:46.91 1:40.66 1:38.97 1:45.66 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 9 | 1:51.88 | 1:51.90 1:51.88 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 13 | 8.21 | 11.19 | 11.79 8.21 12.25 9.84 11.95 |
TCG Fall 2019 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 17 | 15.72 | 17.32 | 17.37 15.72 17.09 17.49 18.12 |
初赛 | 15 | 13.12 | 16.15 | 14.28 18.40 13.12 15.76 27.47 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 4.59 | 5.57 | 4.59 6.05 6.13 5.60 5.07 |
初赛 | 4 | 3.65 | 4.74 | 4.71 4.08 3.65 5.53 5.42 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 16 | 42.84 | 42.84 DNF | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:33.74 | 1:49.08 | 1:33.74 1:51.53 1:56.97 1:53.41 1:42.29 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 10 | 8.28 | 14.23 | 8.28 14.04 22.31 15.94 12.70 |
初赛 | 10 | 7.32 | 9.73 | 7.32 14.44 9.32 11.22 8.65 | |
Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 12.62 | 14.93 | 15.25 12.62 14.70 14.83 17.26 |
复赛 | 8 | 15.54 | 16.73 | 17.23 17.12 15.54 15.83 17.92 | |
初赛 | 12 | 16.41 | 18.22 | 16.41 19.57 17.85 17.23 22.88 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 4.57 | 5.56 | 5.94 4.57 6.54 6.00 4.74 |
初赛 | 1 | 4.49 | 4.86 | 4.49 6.46 5.30 4.58 4.69 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:32.22 | 1:44.96 | 1:42.11 1:55.88 1:51.47 1:41.31 1:32.22 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:37.56 | 1:48.30 | 1:45.70 1:42.44 1:37.56 1:56.77 DNF |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 3 | 9.27 | 9.52 | 9.29 9.27 13.99 9.71 9.57 |
初赛 | 5 | 7.01 | 9.96 | 8.58 11.52 15.57 9.77 7.01 | |
Colegio Newton Yura 2018 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 24 | 16.54 | 19.30 | 18.05 20.25 19.99 16.54 19.87 |
初赛 | 22 | 14.20 | 18.56 | 20.86 14.20 15.54 19.27 21.91 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 3.91 | 4.98 | 4.75 6.55 5.31 4.88 3.91 |
初赛 | 9 | 4.43 | 5.41 | 4.43 6.29 7.20 4.44 5.49 | |
四阶 | 决赛 | 13 | 57.43 | 1:10.81 | 1:08.38 57.43 1:16.28 1:09.18 1:14.86 |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 12 | 9.33 | 10.66 | 11.25 11.81 9.33 10.89 9.85 |
Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 19 | 17.66 | 22.54 | 21.67 21.81 17.66 DNF 24.13 |
初赛 | 12 | 14.74 | 19.04 | 21.07 16.52 22.32 19.54 14.74 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 6.32 | 6.92 | 6.51 6.88 7.37 6.32 10.47 |
初赛 | 8 | 6.00 | 7.23 | 7.08 7.80 7.47 7.13 6.00 | |
四阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 1:09.78 | 1:16.27 | 1:11.13 1:23.87 1:19.04 1:09.78 1:18.63 |
初赛 | 9 | 1:02.62 | 1:14.80 | 1:20.76 1:17.81 1:15.71 1:10.87 1:02.62 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 2:41.41 | 2:47.17 2:41.41 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 8 | 2:28.07 | 2:28.07 2:54.93 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 12 | 11.61 | 19.06 | 19.61 17.36 20.22 DNF 11.61 |
LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 44 | 18.28 | 22.66 | 24.42 22.48 27.77 18.28 21.08 |
二阶 | 初赛 | 32 | 6.02 | 9.92 | 13.66 8.22 6.02 7.89 15.33 |
No. | 日期 | 比赛名称 | 地区 | 城市 |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024-04-27~28 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
16 | 2024-02-17~18 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
15 | 2024-02-03 | In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 秘鲁 | Ilo, Moquegua |
14 | 2023-12-02~03 | UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
13 | 2023-06-24 | UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
12 | 2023-04-15~16 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
11 | 2023-02-11 | TCG Summer Arequipa 2023 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
10 | 2022-11-12 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
9 | 2022-08-19~21 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
8 | 2022-02-26 | TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
7 | 2021-12-11 | Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
6 | 2019-12-14~15 | TCG Spring 2019 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
5 | 2019-06-01 | TCG Fall 2019 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
4 | 2018-06-09 | Speedcubing Ilo 2018 | 秘鲁 | Ilo, Moquegua |
3 | 2018-02-11 | Colegio Newton Yura 2018 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
2 | 2017-08-12 | Speedcubing Ilo 2017 | 秘鲁 | Ilo, Moquegua |
1 | 2017-06-22 | LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017 | 秘鲁 | Arequipa |
最亲密魔友
见过的魔友
次数 | 魔友 |
---|---|
1 | 330 |
2 | 95 |
3 | 37 |
4 | 27 |
5 | 15 |
6 | 7 |
7 | 5 |
8 | 5 |
9 | 2 |
10 | 1 |
11 | 4 |
14 | 3 |
15 | 1 |
16 | 2 |
17 | 1 |
All | 535 |