Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Current Personal Records
Event | NR | CR | WR | Single | Average | WR | CR | NR | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Solves/Attempts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | 1507 | 15837 | 63748 | 16.70 | 22.59 | 77609 | 19113 | 1888 | 110/110 | |||
2x2x2 Cube | 493 | 6142 | 19226 | 3.03 | 5.21 | 25040 | 7465 | 555 | 79/80 | |||
Clock | 15 | 458 | 1196 | 6.29 | 7.19 | 900 | 347 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 104/110 | |
Pyraminx | 1268 | 11409 | 35191 | 8.04 | 9.83 | 22610 | 7509 | 807 | 29/30 |
Sum of Ranks
Sum of NR | NR | Sum of CR | CR | Sum of WR | WR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Single | 13252 | 1226 | 130176 | 12198 | 422352 | 40216 |
Average | 10329 | 1077 | 98480 | 10741 | 339628 | 37236 |
Overall Medal Collection
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|
3 | 2 |
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ural Winter 2022 | First round | 17 | 20.26 | 24.89 | 26.15 55.48 23.60 20.26 24.92 |
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | First round | 14 | 20.21 | 24.81 | 23.35 20.21 22.43 35.67 28.64 |
Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | First round | 58 | 21.42 | 27.25 | 21.42 43.06 30.43 24.71 26.60 |
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | First round | 63 | 21.61 | 25.84 | 29.42 24.48 21.61 23.61 29.84 |
SPB Muffin 2020 | First round | 86 | 20.46 | 25.93 | 20.46 30.29 35.05 23.23 24.28 |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | First round | 56 | 21.75 | 25.78 | 26.17 27.16 25.30 25.86 21.75 |
MPEI Open 2019 | First round | 201 | 22.50 | 26.41 | 25.44 25.90 22.50 27.88 29.34 |
Tambov Autumn 2019 | First round | 25 | 22.04 | 28.23 | 34.01 32.44 22.04 29.43 22.83 |
Belgorod Open 2019 | Second round | 48 | 19.23 | 24.04 | 19.23 23.93 22.36 25.82 33.41 |
First round | 60 | 21.75 | 29.92 | 38.91 25.52 25.33 40.89 21.75 | |
Ramenskoe Open 2019 | First round | 108 | 20.24 | 23.25 | 24.96 20.70 20.24 32.15 24.08 |
Kursk Open 2019 | Second round | 40 | 16.70 | 22.59 | 16.70 23.32 22.21 22.64 22.93 |
First round | 50 | 23.68 | 27.67 | 27.37 39.16 23.68 28.26 27.39 | |
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | First round | 53 | 22.05 | 25.16 | 22.05 27.01 30.31 24.09 24.39 |
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | First round | 158 | 21.59 | 23.34 | 23.97 22.78 23.27 21.59 27.00 |
White City Cubing 2019 | Second round | 48 | 18.54 | 26.49 | 23.99 18.54 28.96 28.35 27.13 |
First round | 49 | 20.12 | 24.82 | 48.06 24.73 26.90 20.12 22.84 | |
CCC Open Moscow 2019 | First round | 300 | 19.26 | 35.74 | 47.51 24.88 37.27 19.26 45.07 |
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | First round | 51 | 21.71 | 30.76 | 35.52 29.18 34.73 28.37 21.71 |
Voronezh Open 2019 | Second round | 47 | 22.32 | 25.28 | 22.32 29.70 37.16 23.64 22.51 |
First round | 52 | 24.80 | 27.32 | 28.49 28.02 36.57 25.45 24.80 | |
Welcome to Academy 2018 | First round | 171 | 26.74 | 30.78 | 36.67 26.74 31.74 33.45 27.16 |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | First round | 57 | 6.32 | 10.21 | 6.32 15.85 6.47 15.57 8.59 |
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | First round | 50 | 5.15 | 7.16 | 7.11 5.15 6.77 7.60 9.48 |
SPB Muffin 2020 | First round | 45 | 5.40 | 6.33 | 6.58 6.37 6.04 7.09 5.40 |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | First round | 40 | 3.03 | 5.88 | 6.13 5.22 6.30 9.16 3.03 |
MPEI Open 2019 | First round | 103 | 4.76 | 6.06 | 5.45 4.76 7.34 7.74 5.40 |
Tambov Autumn 2019 | First round | 12 | 4.92 | 5.21 | 5.13 6.86 5.35 5.16 4.92 |
Belgorod Open 2019 | First round | 31 | 4.92 | 6.34 | 6.27 7.52 5.23 4.92 8.59 |
Ramenskoe Open 2019 | First round | 58 | 5.24 | 5.65 | 6.10 5.55 5.30 5.24 7.89 |
Kursk Open 2019 | First round | 26 | 5.93 | 6.07 | 6.02 6.14 6.06 7.35 5.93 |
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | First round | 34 | 4.99 | 6.20 | 6.80 6.05 5.89 6.67 4.99 |
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | First round | 110 | 5.69 | 6.62 | 6.29 5.69 7.15 6.43 9.04 |
White City Cubing 2019 | First round | 29 | 5.52 | 6.49 | 8.03 5.52 5.61 8.42 5.83 |
CCC Open Moscow 2019 | First round | 165 | 7.29 | 7.87 | DNF 7.29 7.71 7.82 8.08 |
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | First round | 37 | 6.35 | 7.28 | 6.96 7.88 7.57 6.35 7.30 |
Voronezh Open 2019 | First round | 27 | 4.84 | 6.84 | 5.99 8.33 4.84 7.42 7.12 |
Welcome to Academy 2018 | First round | 127 | 6.01 | 8.69 | 6.01 10.95 10.40 6.27 9.41 |
Clock | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Ural Winter 2022 | Final | 2 | 6.70 | 7.23 | 7.42 6.70 7.41 6.98 7.29 |
First round | 3 | 6.83 | 8.13 | 8.62 7.79 7.99 9.12 6.83 | |
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | Final | 2 | 6.29 | 7.19 | 7.51 6.59 7.47 7.70 6.29 |
First round | 3 | 7.23 | 7.82 | 7.45 7.67 7.23 11.04 8.34 | |
Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | Final | 6 | 6.90 | 8.81 | 6.90 7.79 9.42 9.23 10.13 |
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | Final | 6 | 7.64 | 8.22 | 7.93 8.28 DNF 7.64 8.44 |
First round | 3 | 7.38 | 7.84 | 7.42 11.05 7.38 8.29 7.82 | |
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 | Final | 2 | 7.69 | 8.53 | 7.69 DNF 8.42 8.35 8.81 |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | Final | 6 | 8.62 | 9.70 | 10.19 9.85 9.42 9.83 8.62 |
First round | 7 | 8.48 | 10.38 | 11.49 10.43 8.48 9.80 10.90 | |
MPEI Open 2019 | Final | 16 | 9.93 | 10.42 | 10.14 10.11 9.93 11.00 12.60 |
Tambov Autumn 2019 | Final | 3 | 9.60 | 11.57 | 11.80 11.48 11.42 9.60 DNF |
Belgorod Open 2019 | Final | 4 | 8.82 | 9.76 | 10.30 11.97 9.45 8.82 9.52 |
Ramenskoe Open 2019 | Final | 8 | 8.51 | 10.09 | 10.08 10.24 8.51 11.65 9.96 |
First round | 6 | 8.75 | 9.47 | 9.05 12.84 8.75 9.54 9.81 | |
Kursk Open 2019 | Final | 5 | 9.87 | 10.90 | 9.87 11.37 9.92 11.42 11.67 |
YJ Moscow Special 2019 | First round | 9 | 8.48 | 10.88 | 10.81 11.92 8.48 10.99 10.83 |
White City Cubing 2019 | Final | 3 | 11.06 | 11.93 | 12.23 11.29 12.28 11.06 36.34 |
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 | First round | 6 | 10.80 | 12.31 | 11.75 11.46 13.73 10.80 15.32 |
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | Final | 16 | 12.02 | DNF | 12.18 12.02 18.31 DNF DNF |
Voronezh Open 2019 | Final | 7 | 11.07 | 13.60 | 16.24 12.93 11.62 11.07 19.86 |
Welcome to Academy 2018 | Final | 10 | 14.29 | 15.27 | 16.03 DNF 14.61 14.29 15.18 |
Pyraminx | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | First round | 50 | 9.84 | 13.80 | 10.11 17.07 14.23 17.13 9.84 |
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | First round | 39 | 8.19 | 10.43 | 11.04 8.19 8.43 11.83 13.74 |
SPB Muffin 2020 | First round | 49 | 9.42 | 10.76 | 9.84 9.78 12.66 9.42 13.19 |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | First round | 33 | 8.04 | 9.83 | 13.60 8.39 8.04 10.66 10.45 |
MPEI Open 2019 | First round | 128 | 10.03 | 11.98 | 17.58 12.43 10.03 11.82 11.68 |
Tambov Autumn 2019 | First round | 19 | 12.48 | 12.77 | 12.48 12.94 12.50 DNF 12.88 |
Ural Winter 2022 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 17 | 20.26 | 24.89 | 26.15 55.48 23.60 20.26 24.92 |
Clock | Final | 2 | 6.70 | 7.23 | 7.42 6.70 7.41 6.98 7.29 |
First round | 3 | 6.83 | 8.13 | 8.62 7.79 7.99 9.12 6.83 | |
Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 14 | 20.21 | 24.81 | 23.35 20.21 22.43 35.67 28.64 |
Clock | Final | 2 | 6.29 | 7.19 | 7.51 6.59 7.47 7.70 6.29 |
First round | 3 | 7.23 | 7.82 | 7.45 7.67 7.23 11.04 8.34 | |
Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 58 | 21.42 | 27.25 | 21.42 43.06 30.43 24.71 26.60 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 57 | 6.32 | 10.21 | 6.32 15.85 6.47 15.57 8.59 |
Clock | Final | 6 | 6.90 | 8.81 | 6.90 7.79 9.42 9.23 10.13 |
Pyraminx | First round | 50 | 9.84 | 13.80 | 10.11 17.07 14.23 17.13 9.84 |
Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 63 | 21.61 | 25.84 | 29.42 24.48 21.61 23.61 29.84 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 50 | 5.15 | 7.16 | 7.11 5.15 6.77 7.60 9.48 |
Clock | Final | 6 | 7.64 | 8.22 | 7.93 8.28 DNF 7.64 8.44 |
First round | 3 | 7.38 | 7.84 | 7.42 11.05 7.38 8.29 7.82 | |
Pyraminx | First round | 39 | 8.19 | 10.43 | 11.04 8.19 8.43 11.83 13.74 |
Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clock | Final | 2 | 7.69 | 8.53 | 7.69 DNF 8.42 8.35 8.81 |
SPB Muffin 2020 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 86 | 20.46 | 25.93 | 20.46 30.29 35.05 23.23 24.28 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 45 | 5.40 | 6.33 | 6.58 6.37 6.04 7.09 5.40 |
Pyraminx | First round | 49 | 9.42 | 10.76 | 9.84 9.78 12.66 9.42 13.19 |
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 56 | 21.75 | 25.78 | 26.17 27.16 25.30 25.86 21.75 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 40 | 3.03 | 5.88 | 6.13 5.22 6.30 9.16 3.03 |
Clock | Final | 6 | 8.62 | 9.70 | 10.19 9.85 9.42 9.83 8.62 |
First round | 7 | 8.48 | 10.38 | 11.49 10.43 8.48 9.80 10.90 | |
Pyraminx | First round | 33 | 8.04 | 9.83 | 13.60 8.39 8.04 10.66 10.45 |
MPEI Open 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 201 | 22.50 | 26.41 | 25.44 25.90 22.50 27.88 29.34 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 103 | 4.76 | 6.06 | 5.45 4.76 7.34 7.74 5.40 |
Clock | Final | 16 | 9.93 | 10.42 | 10.14 10.11 9.93 11.00 12.60 |
Pyraminx | First round | 128 | 10.03 | 11.98 | 17.58 12.43 10.03 11.82 11.68 |
Tambov Autumn 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 25 | 22.04 | 28.23 | 34.01 32.44 22.04 29.43 22.83 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 12 | 4.92 | 5.21 | 5.13 6.86 5.35 5.16 4.92 |
Clock | Final | 3 | 9.60 | 11.57 | 11.80 11.48 11.42 9.60 DNF |
Pyraminx | First round | 19 | 12.48 | 12.77 | 12.48 12.94 12.50 DNF 12.88 |
Belgorod Open 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 48 | 19.23 | 24.04 | 19.23 23.93 22.36 25.82 33.41 |
First round | 60 | 21.75 | 29.92 | 38.91 25.52 25.33 40.89 21.75 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 31 | 4.92 | 6.34 | 6.27 7.52 5.23 4.92 8.59 |
Clock | Final | 4 | 8.82 | 9.76 | 10.30 11.97 9.45 8.82 9.52 |
Ramenskoe Open 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 108 | 20.24 | 23.25 | 24.96 20.70 20.24 32.15 24.08 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 58 | 5.24 | 5.65 | 6.10 5.55 5.30 5.24 7.89 |
Clock | Final | 8 | 8.51 | 10.09 | 10.08 10.24 8.51 11.65 9.96 |
First round | 6 | 8.75 | 9.47 | 9.05 12.84 8.75 9.54 9.81 | |
Kursk Open 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 40 | 16.70 | 22.59 | 16.70 23.32 22.21 22.64 22.93 |
First round | 50 | 23.68 | 27.67 | 27.37 39.16 23.68 28.26 27.39 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 26 | 5.93 | 6.07 | 6.02 6.14 6.06 7.35 5.93 |
Clock | Final | 5 | 9.87 | 10.90 | 9.87 11.37 9.92 11.42 11.67 |
YJ Moscow Special 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clock | First round | 9 | 8.48 | 10.88 | 10.81 11.92 8.48 10.99 10.83 |
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 53 | 22.05 | 25.16 | 22.05 27.01 30.31 24.09 24.39 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 34 | 4.99 | 6.20 | 6.80 6.05 5.89 6.67 4.99 |
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 158 | 21.59 | 23.34 | 23.97 22.78 23.27 21.59 27.00 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 110 | 5.69 | 6.62 | 6.29 5.69 7.15 6.43 9.04 |
White City Cubing 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 48 | 18.54 | 26.49 | 23.99 18.54 28.96 28.35 27.13 |
First round | 49 | 20.12 | 24.82 | 48.06 24.73 26.90 20.12 22.84 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 29 | 5.52 | 6.49 | 8.03 5.52 5.61 8.42 5.83 |
Clock | Final | 3 | 11.06 | 11.93 | 12.23 11.29 12.28 11.06 36.34 |
YJ Petersburg Special 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clock | First round | 6 | 10.80 | 12.31 | 11.75 11.46 13.73 10.80 15.32 |
CCC Open Moscow 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 300 | 19.26 | 35.74 | 47.51 24.88 37.27 19.26 45.07 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 165 | 7.29 | 7.87 | DNF 7.29 7.71 7.82 8.08 |
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 51 | 21.71 | 30.76 | 35.52 29.18 34.73 28.37 21.71 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 37 | 6.35 | 7.28 | 6.96 7.88 7.57 6.35 7.30 |
Clock | Final | 16 | 12.02 | DNF | 12.18 12.02 18.31 DNF DNF |
Voronezh Open 2019 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 47 | 22.32 | 25.28 | 22.32 29.70 37.16 23.64 22.51 |
First round | 52 | 24.80 | 27.32 | 28.49 28.02 36.57 25.45 24.80 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 27 | 4.84 | 6.84 | 5.99 8.33 4.84 7.42 7.12 |
Clock | Final | 7 | 11.07 | 13.60 | 16.24 12.93 11.62 11.07 19.86 |
Welcome to Academy 2018 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 171 | 26.74 | 30.78 | 36.67 26.74 31.74 33.45 27.16 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 127 | 6.01 | 8.69 | 6.01 10.95 10.40 6.27 9.41 |
Clock | Final | 10 | 14.29 | 15.27 | 16.03 DNF 14.61 14.29 15.18 |
No. | Date | Name | Region | City |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2022-02-13 | Ural Winter 2022 | Russia | Chelyabinsk |
20 | 2022-01-23 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | Russia | Tyumen |
19 | 2021-09-11~12 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | Russia | Yekaterinburg |
18 | 2021-05-29~30 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | Russia | Bogoroditsk, Tula Region |
17 | 2021-05-08 | Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 | Russia | Tyumen |
16 | 2020-03-14~15 | SPB Muffin 2020 | Russia | Pushkin, St. Petersburg |
15 | 2020-02-29~03-01 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod |
14 | 2019-11-22~24 | MPEI Open 2019 | Russia | Moscow |
13 | 2019-11-02~03 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | Russia | Tambov |
12 | 2019-10-12~13 | Belgorod Open 2019 | Russia | Belgorod |
11 | 2019-09-14~15 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | Russia | Ramenskoe |
10 | 2019-08-24~25 | Kursk Open 2019 | Russia | Kursk |
9 | 2019-08-10~11 | YJ Moscow Special 2019 | Russia | Moscow |
8 | 2019-07-20~21 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | Russia | Voronezh |
7 | 2019-06-28~30 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | Russia | Moscow |
6 | 2019-05-18~19 | White City Cubing 2019 | Russia | Belgorod |
5 | 2019-04-20~21 | YJ Petersburg Special 2019 | Russia | Kolpino, Saint Petersburg |
4 | 2019-04-13~14 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | Russia | Moscow |
3 | 2019-04-06~07 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod |
2 | 2019-03-02~03 | Voronezh Open 2019 | Russia | Voronezh |
1 | 2018-11-03~04 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
Closest Cubers
Seen Cubers
Times | Competitors |
---|---|
1 | 988 |
2 | 260 |
3 | 102 |
4 | 66 |
5 | 27 |
6 | 20 |
7 | 21 |
8 | 7 |
9 | 7 |
10 | 2 |
11 | 3 |
12 | 1 |
14 | 1 |
21 | 1 |
All | 1506 |