本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
五阶
白俄罗斯
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita Starodubov | 白俄罗斯 | 1:01.66 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 1:00.16 1:08.36 1:02.14 1:01.54 1:01.31 | |
2 | Andrey Molchan | 白俄罗斯 | 1:07.07 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 1:08.17 1:06.94 1:15.75 1:06.09 1:04.48 | |
3 | Vladislav Kaminskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 1:08.25 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 1:19.55 1:10.88 1:04.57 1:07.90 1:05.97 | |
4 | Pavel Yushkevich | 白俄罗斯 | 1:12.69 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:13.54 1:12.39 1:13.74 1:12.15 1:11.30 | |
5 | Oleg Sechko | 白俄罗斯 | 1:15.84 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:20.51 1:18.94 1:15.14 1:13.44 1:11.85 | |
6 | Artyom Sermyazhko | 白俄罗斯 | 1:17.65 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:19.71 1:12.34 1:31.97 1:17.67 1:15.56 | |
7 | Timur Kakhanovich | 白俄罗斯 | 1:17.93 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:16.70 1:18.45 1:15.49 1:22.54 1:18.63 | |
8 | Nikita Loika | 白俄罗斯 | 1:17.97 | Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2022 | 2022-11-04 | 1:13.76 1:14.23 1:18.89 1:31.78 1:20.79 | |
9 | Ilya Anishchanka | 白俄罗斯 | 1:21.85 | Tbilisi Cube Sunday 2023 | 2023-10-22 | 1:22.04 1:18.60 1:21.06 1:32.60 1:22.45 | |
10 | Anatoly Kim | 白俄罗斯 | 1:22.66 | Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 | 2015-04-04 | 1:21.75 1:21.83 1:31.55 1:22.02 1:24.13 | |
11 | Dzianis Hardziayuk | 白俄罗斯 | 1:23.04 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 | DNF 1:18.24 1:20.56 1:29.90 1:18.66 | |
12 | Vitaliy Sheshko | 白俄罗斯 | 1:23.69 | YJ Fest Belarus 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 1:16.56 1:23.11 1:34.45 1:22.07 1:25.88 | |
13 | Garold Hrabavets | 白俄罗斯 | 1:24.06 | Prague Pyraminxing 2023 | 2023-10-07 | 1:23.19 1:14.56 1:28.32 1:21.40 1:27.58 | |
14 | Kirill Mamonov | 白俄罗斯 | 1:27.28 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 | 1:28.49 1:25.68 1:27.67 DNF 1:20.42 | |
15 | Vadzim Smirnou | 白俄罗斯 | 1:33.67 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 1:42.82 1:29.65 1:33.99 1:28.38 1:37.37 | |
16 | Ivan Bogdan | 白俄罗斯 | 1:34.08 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 1:40.52 1:29.35 1:40.00 1:32.88 1:20.09 | |
17 | Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) | 白俄罗斯 | 1:36.93 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 1:55.85 1:37.69 1:36.23 1:31.59 1:36.88 | |
18 | Vitaliy Trofimov | 白俄罗斯 | 1:39.51 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 1:45.30 1:35.37 1:43.10 1:37.41 1:38.02 | |
19 | Dmitri Arterchuk | 白俄罗斯 | 1:41.18 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 1:37.50 1:36.06 1:42.23 1:43.82 1:50.31 | |
20 | Ilya Tsiareshka | 白俄罗斯 | 1:41.44 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 | 1:54.35 1:34.47 1:42.58 1:40.93 1:40.81 | |
21 | Roman Zhiglinskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 1:42.41 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:42.29 1:47.00 1:40.99 1:43.95 1:33.37 | |
22 | Danila Dubovik | 白俄罗斯 | 1:44.02 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 1:41.10 1:21.61 1:42.70 1:48.26 1:48.38 | |
23 | Bogdan Dovbysh | 白俄罗斯 | 1:45.47 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 1:50.80 1:43.09 1:55.99 1:42.53 1:41.57 | |
24 | Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) | 白俄罗斯 | 1:45.57 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 | 1:50.00 1:42.93 1:48.58 1:45.20 1:38.17 | |
25 | Danila Cheptsov | 白俄罗斯 | 1:46.49 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 | 1:43.72 1:55.02 1:39.96 1:47.79 1:47.95 | |
26 | Nikita Chistyakov | 白俄罗斯 | 1:49.26 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 | 1:52.17 1:44.28 1:51.73 1:51.78 1:43.76 | |
27 | Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) | 白俄罗斯 | 1:50.50 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | DNF 1:51.29 1:40.65 1:56.01 1:44.19 | |
28 | Ivan Terekh | 白俄罗斯 | 1:53.41 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 1:56.95 1:53.79 1:49.49 1:44.28 2:01.84 | |
29 | Vladislav Shoshin | 白俄罗斯 | 1:54.10 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:55.88 1:55.09 1:54.68 1:52.52 1:52.29 | |
30 | Viktor Danilov | 白俄罗斯 | 2:00.83 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:07.49 2:28.85 1:51.12 1:42.08 2:03.89 | |
31 | Evgeny Chak | 白俄罗斯 | 2:01.69 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 | 2:08.91 1:52.18 2:02.68 1:56.19 2:06.19 | |
32 | Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) | 白俄罗斯 | 2:03.04 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 1:54.69 2:07.60 2:06.82 1:48.00 DNF | |
33 | Vladislav Shumskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 2:03.09 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 2:17.50 1:50.68 2:01.41 2:07.48 2:00.39 | |
34 | Dmitry Berdnikov | 白俄罗斯 | 2:03.14 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 | 2:13.26 1:57.08 2:03.77 2:08.57 1:55.51 | |
35 | Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) | 白俄罗斯 | 2:06.91 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:12.31 2:04.17 2:04.24 1:58.00 DNF | |
36 | Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) | 白俄罗斯 | 2:07.98 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 | 2:11.42 2:03.36 2:07.16 2:05.35 2:25.34 | |
37 | Ustsin Vashchanka | 白俄罗斯 | 2:10.27 | VSU Open 2016 | 2016-03-26 | 2:09.74 2:04.48 DNF 1:50.42 2:16.59 | |
38 | Pavel Yefimenka | 白俄罗斯 | 2:10.62 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:09.92 2:25.76 2:13.56 2:08.37 2:04.01 | |
39 | Ilya Matsuev (Илья Мацуев) | 白俄罗斯 | 2:10.95 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 2:02.82 1:59.77 2:06.92 2:26.26 2:23.12 | |
40 | Vladimir Chekurin | 白俄罗斯 | 2:12.59 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 2:13.46 2:31.17 2:11.98 2:01.88 2:12.33 | |
41 | Aleh Kozel (Олег Козел) | 白俄罗斯 | 2:22.58 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:16.05 2:56.40 2:21.59 2:27.89 2:18.26 | |
42 | Anton Suzin | 白俄罗斯 | 2:22.73 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:27.62 2:15.14 2:25.33 2:15.24 2:39.90 | |
43 | Konstantin Kalinin | 白俄罗斯 | 2:23.93 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 | 2:25.08 2:09.32 2:18.76 2:27.95 2:31.30 | |
44 | Aleksandr Lavrovskii | 白俄罗斯 | 2:26.09 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 | 2:01.86 2:18.86 2:30.09 2:29.31 2:38.70 | |
45 | Pavel Evsaev | 白俄罗斯 | 2:27.76 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 | 2:29.11 2:28.21 2:25.96 2:34.11 2:24.18 | |
46 | Yuri Sapunov | 白俄罗斯 | 2:27.80 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 | 2:13.89 2:44.21 2:50.16 2:25.30 2:04.43 | |
47 | Pavel Bondarovich | 白俄罗斯 | 2:30.02 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 2:40.54 2:14.03 2:26.95 2:22.57 2:43.56 | |
48 | Aliaksei Anisimau | 白俄罗斯 | 2:30.90 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 2:36.15 2:11.03 2:31.29 2:25.26 2:51.84 | |
49 | Raman Uladymtsau | 白俄罗斯 | 2:33.44 | Washington Championship 2023 | 2023-04-14 | 2:13.96 2:40.31 2:37.11 2:22.89 2:48.14 | |
50 | Yaroslav Kulikovsky (Ярослав Куликовский) | 白俄罗斯 | 2:33.54 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:30.52 2:15.16 2:41.09 2:38.75 2:31.34 | |
51 | Sergey Pesnyakevich | 白俄罗斯 | 2:37.16 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 | 2:49.41 2:29.84 3:06.59 2:32.23 2:01.58 | |
52 | Sergey Korenko | 白俄罗斯 | 2:40.09 | Skips in Brest 2015 | 2015-07-25 | 2:47.07 3:13.62 2:41.08 2:32.11 2:26.69 | |
53 | Philip Khursevich | 白俄罗斯 | 2:56.29 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 2:55.74 3:01.69 2:52.61 2:36.83 3:00.51 | |
54 | Stanislau Smolski | 白俄罗斯 | 2:56.91 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 3:10.40 2:27.36 2:56.88 2:43.45 DNF | |
55 | Vladislav Vavilov | 白俄罗斯 | 2:58.29 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 3:07.15 2:50.13 2:37.27 3:04.99 2:59.74 | |
56 | Yauheni Zviazdou | 白俄罗斯 | 3:00.93 | Lužice No-Cutoff Special 2023 | 2023-06-10 | 3:01.95 2:53.60 2:59.51 3:26.33 3:01.34 | |
57 | Ivan Zvyagov | 白俄罗斯 | 3:07.14 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 3:00.30 2:58.37 3:04.66 3:16.45 DNF | |
58 | Sergey Melnik | 白俄罗斯 | 3:08.11 | Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 | 2015-04-04 | 3:25.59 3:07.37 3:20.09 2:56.86 2:54.45 | |
59 | Ilya Zaitsau | 白俄罗斯 | 3:09.30 | VSU Open 2016 | 2016-03-26 | 3:28.53 3:08.95 3:19.29 2:59.66 2:47.25 | |
60 | Mikhail Kovalyov | 白俄罗斯 | 3:12.26 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 2:45.32 3:11.72 3:19.36 3:05.71 3:22.69 | |
61 | Artsiom Dzenisiuk | 白俄罗斯 | 3:22.87 | Dutch Open 2016 | 2016-10-29 | 2:57.01 3:27.15 3:13.16 3:28.52 3:28.31 | |
62 | Ruslan Karnilo | 白俄罗斯 | 3:26.86 | Russia Open 2010 | 2010-04-24 | 3:39.22 3:07.13 3:40.68 3:25.38 3:15.97 | |
63 | Alexander Ben | 白俄罗斯 | 3:32.97 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 3:21.31 3:16.65 3:19.13 4:10.65 3:58.46 | |
64 | Dzmitry Melesh | 白俄罗斯 | 3:59.18 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 3:44.61 3:36.06 5:24.47 4:06.83 4:06.09 |