| 5101 | Aleksander Osiecki | 波兰 | 1:17.62 | C4fun League III Lubartów 2022 | 2022-03-26 |
| 5102 | Czesław Pasoń | 波兰 | 1:17.85 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| 5103 | Jan Postek | 波兰 | 1:18.03 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| 5104 | Wojciech Czekirda | 波兰 | 1:18.04 | Cube4fun DW Wojciechów 2023 | 2023-02-05 |
| 5105 | Joanna Bielak | 波兰 | 1:18.21 | PST Biłgoraj 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| 5106 | Anna Postek | 波兰 | 1:18.33 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| | Fabian Feler | 波兰 | 1:18.33 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 5108 | Witold Kanafa | 波兰 | 1:18.37 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 5109 | Adam Bieniek | 波兰 | 1:18.71 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 5110 | Michał Adamczyk | 波兰 | 1:18.86 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 5111 | Zofia Michalska | 波兰 | 1:18.93 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 5112 | Mikołaj Potiopa | 波兰 | 1:19.09 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 5113 | Stanislaw Sawicki | 波兰 | 1:19.19 | Franconia Mini Open B 2023 | 2023-02-05 |
| 5114 | Kacper Surma | 波兰 | 1:19.26 | LLS VI 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| 5115 | Mateusz Kaliciak | 波兰 | 1:19.30 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 5116 | Roman Krajniewski | 波兰 | 1:19.41 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 5117 | Jakub Koziróg | 波兰 | 1:19.53 | Riviera Cube Week 2015 | 2015-01-24 |
| 5118 | Michał Kot | 波兰 | 1:19.94 | Radom Open 2013 | 2013-12-14 |
| 5119 | Małgorzata Gregorek | 波兰 | 1:20.12 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 5120 | Antoni Pielak | 波兰 | 1:20.27 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 |
| 5121 | Bartosz Osiecki | 波兰 | 1:20.40 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 5122 | Hanna Bylińska | 波兰 | 1:21.44 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 |
| 5123 | Jakub Pankowski | 波兰 | 1:21.67 | Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| 5124 | Roksana Domańska | 波兰 | 1:21.85 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 5125 | Mateusz Młynarski | 波兰 | 1:22.28 | Kociewie Open 2010 | 2010-08-07 |
| 5126 | Martyna Hejduk | 波兰 | 1:22.31 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 |
| 5127 | Antoni Piasek | 波兰 | 1:22.81 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 |
| 5128 | Antoni Ożyński | 波兰 | 1:22.84 | Cube4fun Siedlce Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 5129 | Maciek Bik | 波兰 | 1:23.10 | Polish Open 2006 | 2006-09-16 |
| 5130 | Bartosz Burda | 波兰 | 1:23.28 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 5131 | Adam Gawor | 波兰 | 1:23.34 | Cube4fun DW Świdnik 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 5132 | Andrzej Lisiecki | 波兰 | 1:23.36 | Warsaw Open 2009 | 2009-04-04 |
| 5133 | Aleksander Kucharski | 波兰 | 1:23.39 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 |
| 5134 | Jakub Wróbel | 波兰 | 1:23.56 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 5135 | Mateusz Nizio | 波兰 | 1:23.61 | Poznan Open 2008 | 2008-10-25 |
| 5136 | Amelia Michalik | 波兰 | 1:23.67 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| 5137 | Wiktoria Marczyk | 波兰 | 1:23.72 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 |
| 5138 | Beniamin Jawoszek | 波兰 | 1:24.11 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 |
| 5139 | Piotr Ludwig | 波兰 | 1:24.29 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| 5140 | Michał Kępczyński | 波兰 | 1:24.77 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 |
| 5141 | Magdalena Olbromska | 波兰 | 1:25.34 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 5142 | Kamila Maliszewska | 波兰 | 1:25.40 | Polish Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 |
| 5143 | Bartłomiej Dubanik | 波兰 | 1:25.83 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 5144 | Anna Zborowska | 波兰 | 1:25.93 | Polish Open 2006 | 2006-09-16 |
| 5145 | Pola Maksim | 波兰 | 1:26.35 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 5146 | Grzegorz Grzywna | 波兰 | 1:27.73 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 5147 | Sergiusz Brzeziński | 波兰 | 1:27.87 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 5148 | Jacek Jaworski | 波兰 | 1:28.06 | Mikołajki Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 5149 | Rafał Jura | 波兰 | 1:28.16 | Wroclaw Open 2007 | 2007-07-08 |
| 5150 | Aleksander Bartoszak | 波兰 | 1:28.43 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 5151 | Julia Honisz | 波兰 | 1:28.57 | Tuwim Cube Race 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 5152 | Maja Grodzka | 波兰 | 1:29.76 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 5153 | Robert Śmiatacz | 波兰 | 1:30.06 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 5154 | Dawid Giża | 波兰 | 1:30.36 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 5155 | Adam Kozłowski | 波兰 | 1:30.41 | Cube Factory Brzeziny 2023 | 2023-12-02 |
| 5156 | Daniel Lewandowski | 波兰 | 1:30.69 | Polish Open 2006 | 2006-09-16 |
| 5157 | Dawid Kalużny | 波兰 | 1:30.75 | Radom Open 2013 | 2013-12-14 |
| 5158 | Ala Jaskulska | 波兰 | 1:31.44 | Bialystok Open 2011 | 2011-04-16 |
| 5159 | Agnieszka Guzewicz | 波兰 | 1:32.03 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 5160 | Ignacy Ostas | 波兰 | 1:32.24 | II Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-07-13 |
| 5161 | Adam Jaszczuk | 波兰 | 1:32.30 | Szczytno Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| 5162 | Diana Górska | 波兰 | 1:32.31 | WSTIH Open 2008 | 2008-04-13 |
| 5163 | Mikołaj Jóźwik | 波兰 | 1:32.43 | Cube4fun DW Lublin II 2023 | 2023-11-19 |
| 5164 | Wiktoria Kordylewska | 波兰 | 1:32.46 | Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 | 2018-09-09 |
| 5165 | Miłosz Wiśniewski | 波兰 | 1:32.83 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 |
| 5166 | Laura Popiołek | 波兰 | 1:33.05 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 5167 | Maciej Okolus | 波兰 | 1:33.78 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 5168 | Krzysztof Struś | 波兰 | 1:33.98 | Riviera Cube Week 2015 | 2015-01-24 |
| 5169 | Paweł Wdowiak | 波兰 | 1:34.01 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 5170 | Tatiana Lebiedzińska | 波兰 | 1:35.91 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 5171 | Alicja Elendt | 波兰 | 1:36.09 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 5172 | Wiktor Wróbel | 波兰 | 1:36.25 | GLS Winter Camp 2019 | 2019-02-11 |
| 5173 | Mariusz Zemła | 波兰 | 1:36.66 | Polish Open 2005 | 2005-09-18 |
| 5174 | Kacper Andrzejewski | 波兰 | 1:36.85 | Wroclaw Open 2007 | 2007-07-08 |
| 5175 | Łukasz Cysewski | 波兰 | 1:37.22 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 5176 | Kamil Bartosiak | 波兰 | 1:37.43 | Rumia 2013 | 2013-03-23 |
| 5177 | Kornel Pędzisz | 波兰 | 1:37.77 | World Championship 2017 | 2017-07-13 |
| 5178 | Albert Adam Puzon | 波兰 | 1:38.33 | Big Cube Krasnik 2014 | 2014-09-06 |
| 5179 | Alicja Dabkiewicz | 波兰 | 1:39.60 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 |
| 5180 | Marcin Helowicz | 波兰 | 1:39.82 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| 5181 | Kacper Milczyński | 波兰 | 1:41.61 | Poznan Open 2011 | 2011-09-24 |
| 5182 | Maria Zawiejska | 波兰 | 1:42.30 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 5183 | Dawid Bałdyga | 波兰 | 1:43.03 | GLS Cup IV 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 5184 | Tymon Wojciechowski | 波兰 | 1:43.07 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 |
| 5185 | Michał Ludwik | 波兰 | 1:43.91 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 5186 | Rozalia Czerwionka | 波兰 | 1:44.78 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| 5187 | Maksymilian Majer | 波兰 | 1:45.21 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 5188 | Agnieszka Sekuła | 波兰 | 1:45.44 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 |
| 5189 | Bruno Dej | 波兰 | 1:46.31 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| 5190 | Kamil Kuźmiński | 波兰 | 1:47.35 | GLS Cup I 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 5191 | Bogdan Szatanowski | 波兰 | 1:48.50 | Grudziadz Open 2011 | 2011-03-26 |
| 5192 | Hubert Gajewski | 波兰 | 1:48.53 | Manufaktura Open 2013 | 2013-06-01 |
| 5193 | Laura Ładyńska | 波兰 | 1:49.16 | CFL Domaniewice 2018 | 2018-05-27 |
| 5194 | Maciej Wojtkiewicz | 波兰 | 1:49.28 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 5195 | Zuzanna Zimakowska | 波兰 | 1:49.80 | SST Warszawa 2021 | 2021-09-25 |
| 5196 | Lucky Nihalani | 波兰 | 1:49.99 | Cube Factory League Final 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 5197 | Maja Olszewska | 波兰 | 1:50.32 | CFL Luty 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 5198 | Krzysztof Kacprzak | 波兰 | 1:54.53 | Polish Open 2007 | 2007-09-15 |
| 5199 | Anna Mieszalska | 波兰 | 1:55.00 | Polish Open 2006 | 2006-09-16 |
| 5200 | Maciej Filipiak | 波兰 | 1:56.54 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |