Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Baiqiang Dong (董百强) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 8 | 2:19.05 | DNF | DNF 2:19.05 DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 1 | 27 | 31.00 | 34 27 32 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 12:56.00 | DNF | 12:56.00 DNF DNF |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 9 | DNF | DNF | |
Chengming Su (苏成明) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 7 | 46 | DNF | 46 DNF 49 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 9 | DNF | DNF | |
Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 28.18 | 38.08 | 46.74 39.32 28.18 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 10:37.00 | DNF | 10:37.00 DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 4 | 10/16 38:43 | 10/16 38:43 | |
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNS DNS |
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 42.17 | 45.93 | 44.75 50.87 42.17 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | 10/17 54:14 | 10/17 54:14 | |
Jun Xu (徐俊) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | 1:07.22 | DNF | DNF DNF 1:07.22 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 4:07.52 | DNF | DNF 4:07.52 DNF |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 11:50.00 | DNF | DNF DNF 11:50.00 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 3 | 5/6 18:23 | 5/6 18:23 | |
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 22.94 | DNF | 22.94 31.37 DNF |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 2:04.84 | WR 2:28.31 | 3:02.86 2:04.84 2:17.24 |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | AsR 6:08.40 | DNF | DNF 6:08.40 DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 1 | AsR 30/30 54:11 | 30/30 54:11 | |
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 8 | 2/4 32:13 | 2/4 32:13 | |
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Shenghai Fang (方胜海) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | 1:26.99 | DNF | DNF 2:06.99 1:26.99 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 4 | 50 | 52.33 | 52 50 55 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 9 | DNF | DNF | |
Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 9 | 2:20.94 | DNF | 2:20.94 DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 5 | 32 | DNF | DNF 32 32 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 7 | 2/4 25:06 | 2/4 25:06 | |
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | 1:06.59 | DNF | DNF 1:06.59 DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 2 | 32 | 35.00 | 32 36 37 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | 15:08.00 | DNF | DNF 15:08.00 DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 2 | 7/8 47:59 | 7/8 47:59 | |
Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 6 | 1:24.65 | DNF | DNF 1:24.65 DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 3 | 43 | 48.67 | 43 59 44 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 6 | 4/7 42:55 | 4/7 42:55 | |
Zijia Feng (冯子甲) China | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 6 | 33 | DNF | DNF DNF 33 |