Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
1 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 5.12 | 7.23 | Norway | 7.92 7.57 5.12 6.20 9.70 |
2 | Knut Skaug Haraldsen | 6.60 | 7.25 | Norway | 6.68 7.96 6.60 9.90 7.11 |
3 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 7.25 | 8.43 | Denmark | 9.10 7.68 9.49 8.50 7.25 |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
1 | Niklas Aasen Eliasson | 1.08 | 1.90 | Norway | 1.81 1.87 1.08 2.25 2.01 |
2 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 1.53 | 2.16 | Norway | 1.79 3.97 2.46 1.53 2.23 |
3 | Filip Nilsen | 1.40 | 2.84 | Norway | 4.12 5.15 1.40 1.71 2.69 |
4x4x4 Cube | |||||
1 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 28.08 | 30.30 | Norway | 30.28 32.48 28.08 28.13 34.92 |
2 | Knut Skaug Haraldsen | 29.17 | 30.99 | Norway | 51.09 30.92 32.53 29.51 29.17 |
3 | Ulrik Bredland | 29.25 | 31.95 | Norway | 32.55 37.23 31.87 31.43 29.25 |
5x5x5 Cube | |||||
1 | Celine Tran | 50.63 | 53.57 | Norway | 52.53 54.46 59.72 53.71 50.63 |
2 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 53.25 | 56.74 | Norway | 1:00.99 57.29 53.25 58.51 54.41 |
3 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 57.71 | 1:03.61 | Denmark | 1:00.24 1:07.79 1:02.80 1:16.38 57.71 |
6x6x6 Cube | |||||
1 | Celine Tran | 1:32.40 | 1:34.09 | Norway | 1:33.32 1:36.55 1:32.40 |
2 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 1:47.97 | 1:54.66 | Norway | 2:01.75 1:47.97 1:54.26 |
3 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 1:54.59 | 2:00.54 | Denmark | 2:04.07 1:54.59 2:02.97 |
7x7x7 Cube | |||||
1 | Celine Tran | 2:26.37 | 2:33.25 | Norway | 2:38.35 2:26.37 2:35.02 |
2 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 2:42.31 | 2:45.18 | Norway | 2:48.73 2:42.31 2:44.49 |
3 | Liam Uno Timour-Silveira | 3:00.20 | 3:03.02 | Norway | 3:00.20 3:08.13 3:00.72 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Jacob Oliver Bruun | 36.01 | DNF | Norway | 36.01 DNF DNF |
2 | Konstantin Jaehne | 51.70 | DNF | Germany | 51.70 DNF 51.89 |
3 | Conan Mo | 55.85 | DNF | Australia | 1:16.33 DNF 55.85 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | |||||
1 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 31 | 32.67 | Norway | 31 35 32 |
2 | Jakob Jernsletten | 30 | 35.33 | Norway | 32 30 44 |
3 | Filip Nilsen | 34 | 35.33 | Norway | 34 36 36 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | |||||
1 | Knut Skaug Haraldsen | 9.71 | 12.63 | Norway | 13.54 12.79 11.65 9.71 13.46 |
2 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 10.88 | 12.91 | Norway | 12.37 10.88 13.82 13.40 12.96 |
3 | Ulrik Bredland | 11.70 | 14.81 | Norway | 15.21 15.56 13.66 11.70 15.82 |
Clock | |||||
1 | Niklas Aasen Eliasson | 3.38 | 3.94 | Norway | 3.38 3.64 4.79 DNF 3.39 |
2 | Anders Barhaugen | 3.62 | 4.50 | Norway | DNF 4.67 5.07 3.76 3.62 |
3 | Liam Wadek | 5.04 | 5.93 | New Zealand | 7.05 5.39 5.04 8.27 5.34 |
Megaminx | |||||
1 | Håkon Fredriksen | 36.83 | 45.24 | Norway | 45.36 43.27 47.09 50.76 36.83 |
2 | Celine Tran | 45.80 | 49.79 | Norway | 51.36 49.43 45.80 48.58 1:01.42 |
3 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 47.41 | 51.09 | Norway | 50.48 47.41 54.19 52.26 50.54 |
Pyraminx | |||||
1 | Niklas Aasen Eliasson | 2.94 | 3.52 | Norway | 2.94 5.58 3.73 3.51 3.32 |
2 | Kim Roger Haraldsen | 3.57 | 4.47 | Norway | 3.57 5.91 6.51 3.88 3.61 |
3 | Liam Wadek | 4.50 | 5.11 | New Zealand | 5.11 5.18 9.16 4.50 5.05 |
Skewb | |||||
1 | Håvard Færden | 2.34 | 3.40 | Norway | 2.34 2.62 3.82 3.92 3.76 |
2 | Niklas Aasen Eliasson | 3.44 | 4.24 | Norway | 4.30 3.44 5.95 4.21 4.22 |
3 | Conan Mo | 3.95 | 4.87 | Australia | 3.95 4.98 6.31 4.80 4.84 |
Square-1 | |||||
1 | Niklas Aasen Eliasson | 11.24 | 12.44 | Norway | 16.17 12.24 12.82 11.24 12.26 |
2 | Anders Barhaugen | 11.68 | 13.94 | Norway | 19.05 15.27 13.97 11.68 12.58 |
3 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 10.89 | 14.81 | Denmark | 15.44 10.89 23.72 13.83 15.16 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Callum James Goodyear | 11:03.00 | 12:45.00 | United Kingdom | 11:03.00 14:38.00 12:34.00 |
2 | Peter Hugosson-Miller | 32:27.00 | DNF | Sweden | 32:27.00 DNS DNS |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Philipp Habermann | 23:10.00 | DNF | Germany | 23:10.00 DNF DNF |
2 | Callum James Goodyear | 25:44.00 | DNF | United Kingdom | 25:44.00 DNF DNS |
3 | Konstantin Jaehne | 26:21.00 | DNF | Germany | DNF 26:21.00 DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | |||||
1 | Philipp Habermann | 15/17 56:55 | Germany | DNF 11/17 60:00 15/17 56:55 | |
2 | Jacob Oliver Bruun | 15/19 53:47 | Norway | 12/19 58:13 15/19 53:47 DNF | |
3 | Johanna Szczesny | 10/11 54:14 | Germany | 7/9 51:52 10/11 54:14 DNF |