Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records
Frank Severinsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 4 | 14.75 | 18.36 | 14.75 22.43 15.03 22.72 17.61 |
First round | 1 | 12.27 | 13.83 | 16.19 14.09 13.94 13.47 12.27 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 7 | 3.68 | 8.39 | 3.68 6.69 DNF 6.09 12.38 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 1 | 18.86 | 21.42 | 21.55 18.86 21.75 21.93 20.96 |
Pyraminx | Final | 6 | 10.66 | 13.85 | 16.94 10.80 19.05 10.66 13.81 |
Fredrik Uhre Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 13 | 48.91 | 55.78 | 57.66 54.43 55.72 57.18 48.91 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 11 | 3:46.86 | DNF | 3:46.86 3:53.03 DNS DNS DNS |
Henrik Buus Aagaard Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 2 | 12.53 | 14.44 | 13.16 14.97 18.25 15.18 12.53 |
First round | 2 | 13.00 | 14.57 | 13.78 15.72 13.00 14.22 DNF | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 1 | 2.63 | 3.51 | 3.06 3.88 2.63 3.59 4.78 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 2 | 19.44 | 23.49 | 23.90 24.43 23.77 22.81 19.44 |
Pyraminx | Final | 4 | 5.44 | 10.40 | 5.44 8.13 15.18 18.86 7.90 |
Henrik Krag Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 9 | 17.22 | 23.33 | 21.55 25.68 23.33 17.22 25.11 |
First round | 9 | 21.78 | 23.87 | 32.93 22.50 23.19 21.78 25.91 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 5 | 5.94 | 6.66 | 6.36 6.21 5.94 7.40 DNF |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 13.43 | 15.69 | 16.44 15.84 17.52 13.43 14.78 |
Jonathan Midjord Shapira Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 7 | 17.84 | 20.68 | 17.84 21.38 19.81 20.86 22.33 |
First round | 8 | 19.72 | 23.41 | 20.65 36.91 20.53 19.72 29.06 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 6 | 6.94 | 7.75 | 7.13 8.55 6.94 7.56 8.61 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 4 | 24.94 | 26.85 | 25.61 35.36 29.41 24.94 25.53 |
Megaminx | Final | 4 | 3:04.34 | DNF | 3:23.15 3:04.34 3:05.18 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 2 | 5.55 | 6.60 | 5.96 8.18 5.55 7.75 6.08 |
Karina Grandjean Beck Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 5 | 14.97 | 19.19 | 22.11 14.97 15.69 21.81 20.08 |
First round | 5 | 14.63 | 19.13 | 20.46 18.09 14.63 22.71 18.83 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 4 | 5.09 | 6.55 | 6.36 6.36 7.34 5.09 6.94 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 6 | 27.86 | 35.21 | 35.55 38.15 27.86 37.38 32.71 |
Megaminx | Final | 2 | 1:08.11 | 1:11.81 | 1:08.11 1:13.94 1:12.78 1:09.09 1:13.55 |
Pyraminx | Final | 3 | 6.75 | 7.29 | 6.82 7.71 6.75 9.34 7.33 |
Kenneth Gjerulff Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 10 | 21.69 | 24.31 | 27.61 22.68 21.69 22.65 29.72 |
First round | 10 | 20.93 | 27.97 | 32.44 25.91 27.25 30.75 20.93 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 11 | 10.52 | 15.93 | 10.52 12.00 19.50 16.28 25.00 |
Pyraminx | Final | 11 | 22.25 | 28.22 | 39.15 33.50 26.75 24.40 22.25 |
Kenneth Svendson Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 8 | 18.03 | 20.90 | 18.96 23.09 20.66 18.03 24.50 |
First round | 7 | 20.22 | 22.53 | 20.22 22.66 23.05 27.05 21.88 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 8 | 8.80 | 9.28 | 9.06 9.61 8.80 10.25 9.16 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 8 | 39.72 | 50.37 | 42.30 1:05.21 1:05.61 43.59 39.72 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 10.05 | 12.04 | 22.56 12.30 12.34 11.47 10.05 |
Kirstine Buus Aagaard Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 11 | 30.80 | 35.19 | 39.34 46.61 33.46 30.80 32.78 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 10 | 7.83 | 11.95 | 13.02 12.78 10.05 16.72 7.83 |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 14.11 | 24.70 | 14.11 30.13 26.40 17.56 DNF |
Lars Vennike Nielsson Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 3 | 12.86 | 15.57 | 16.56 15.59 15.59 12.86 15.52 |
First round | 4 | 13.52 | 15.34 | 14.61 13.52 19.11 15.59 15.83 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 3 | 3.59 | 5.21 | 4.56 3.59 5.61 5.47 7.46 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 5 | 29.11 | 35.07 | 29.11 36.34 37.03 32.40 36.47 |
Pyraminx | Final | 9 | 12.46 | 18.45 | 20.09 16.97 22.22 12.46 18.30 |
Lasse Gottenborg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 14 | 57.19 | 1:00.04 | 57.19 57.83 1:07.77 57.77 1:04.52 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 13 | 32.11 | DNF | DNF DNF DNF 32.28 32.11 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 10 | 2:36.97 | 3:15.13 | 3:26.96 3:10.03 3:42.69 3:08.40 2:36.97 |
Mads Mohr Christensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 6 | 15.25 | 19.25 | 15.25 22.09 15.80 24.90 19.86 |
First round | 6 | 18.00 | 20.81 | 18.00 DNF 23.05 20.56 18.83 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 9 | 8.52 | 10.21 | 9.77 8.52 9.96 10.90 DNF |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 7 | 33.78 | 50.17 | DNF 1:12.02 43.44 33.78 35.06 |
Megaminx | Final | 3 | 2:39.63 | 2:51.63 | 2:39.63 2:41.61 DNF 2:56.86 2:56.43 |
Pyraminx | Final | 8 | 12.02 | 17.01 | 16.81 23.63 15.84 12.02 18.38 |
Michael Hansen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 12 | 34.71 | 36.72 | 36.93 37.65 42.84 34.71 35.59 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 12 | 16.15 | 21.96 | 33.93 16.15 23.88 19.72 22.27 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 9 | 1:32.84 | 2:02.35 | 2:10.96 2:39.30 1:55.11 1:32.84 2:00.97 |
Oscar Roth Andersen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 1 | 12.96 | 14.30 | 13.02 12.96 19.56 14.93 14.94 |
First round | 3 | 13.84 | 14.97 | 14.41 13.84 15.41 15.68 15.09 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 2 | 4.02 | 4.82 | 9.86 5.36 4.02 4.06 5.05 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 3 | 22.08 | 25.84 | 26.96 22.08 26.91 23.65 27.56 |
Megaminx | Final | 1 | NR 1:02.30 | NR 1:10.82 | 1:16.38 1:12.11 1:05.50 1:14.86 1:02.30 |
Pyraminx | Final | 1 | WR 2.36 | 4.51 | DNF 6.08 2.36 4.19 3.25 |