Thea Herborn
Current Personal Records
Event | NR | CR | WR | Single | Average | WR | CR | NR | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Solves/Attempts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | 163 | 8523 | 33119 | 12.67 | 14.64 | 28762 | 7354 | 142 | 135/135 | |||
2x2x2 Cube | 77 | 2991 | 8594 | 2.30 | 3.80 | 7707 | 2521 | 69 | 106/110 | |||
4x4x4 Cube | 145 | 7856 | 27789 | 1:07.02 | 1:19.01 | 28032 | 7934 | 152 | 25/28 | |||
3x3x3 Blindfolded | 43 | 2174 | 6623 | 4:11.52 | 1 | 3/10 | ||||||
3x3x3 One-Handed | 90 | 4366 | 16606 | 23.66 | 31.70 | 19745 | 5082 | 100 | 45/47 | |||
Clock | 16 | 657 | 1737 | 7.15 | 9.45 | 2283 | 880 | 19 | 51/55 | |||
Megaminx | 22 | 1016 | 3320 | 1:09.47 | 1:15.59 | 2965 | 910 | 17 | 1 | 28/28 | ||
Pyraminx | 133 | 5989 | 17454 | 5.83 | 8.64 | 15881 | 5335 | 118 | 73/75 | |||
Skewb | 30 | 1227 | 3385 | 3.43 | 7.06 | 6617 | 2231 | 48 | 1 | 52/55 | ||
Square-1 | 75 | 3000 | 9029 | 29.98 | 43.26 | 9754 | 3178 | 78 | 7/8 |
Sum of Ranks
Overall Medal Collection
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|
3 |
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 7 | 13.24 | 15.93 | 16.88 14.23 16.69 13.24 17.60 |
First round | 7 | 13.19 | 16.17 | 15.41 18.24 19.32 13.19 14.86 | |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | Final | 20 | 15.62 | 16.53 | 17.99 19.26 15.62 15.69 15.91 |
First round | 21 | 14.79 | 16.12 | 17.96 18.39 14.79 15.09 15.32 | |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 19 | 14.08 | 14.99 | 15.92 15.54 15.02 14.41 14.08 |
First round | 20 | 13.52 | 15.22 | 15.40 16.18 14.95 13.52 15.32 | |
Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | Final | 20 | 13.41 | 15.97 | 17.01 15.51 13.41 15.39 17.68 |
First round | 19 | 13.24 | 16.45 | 15.67 20.24 13.24 14.75 18.94 | |
Fredericia Open 2024 | Final | 30 | 15.30 | 16.88 | 16.57 16.88 17.20 18.35 15.30 |
First round | 26 | 12.67 | 14.64 | 14.80 16.52 14.16 12.67 14.97 | |
Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | Final | 26 | 13.42 | 15.44 | 15.12 13.42 14.85 16.36 17.34 |
Second round | 27 | 15.43 | 16.70 | 15.81 18.59 16.31 17.97 15.43 | |
First round | 27 | 14.23 | 16.28 | 16.12 20.86 17.37 14.23 15.36 | |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 28 | 14.03 | 15.25 | 15.35 15.78 18.83 14.03 14.62 |
Second round | 36 | 13.22 | 16.81 | 17.34 13.22 16.73 16.36 17.45 | |
First round | 30 | 13.27 | 16.51 | 17.34 13.27 21.03 17.10 15.10 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 18 | 15.14 | 16.59 | 15.14 19.41 18.77 15.81 15.18 |
HDC IX - Roskilde 2023 | First round | 9 | 16.27 | 18.98 | 18.26 19.57 19.10 22.83 16.27 |
Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | Final | 26 | 16.62 | 18.23 | 21.23 16.62 20.29 17.11 17.28 |
First round | 25 | 13.34 | 16.53 | 15.90 13.34 16.13 18.37 17.55 | |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | Second round | 31 | 16.71 | 17.98 | 18.25 18.49 16.71 17.19 19.35 |
First round | 29 | 14.50 | 17.50 | 19.26 14.50 19.15 18.49 14.86 | |
Hvidovre Fall 2023 | Final | 35 | 15.70 | 18.12 | 19.06 17.60 15.70 19.53 17.70 |
First round | 34 | 17.79 | 19.13 | 18.40 21.77 21.16 17.82 17.79 | |
HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | Final | 18 | 17.52 | 19.10 | 17.74 17.52 28.64 20.28 19.27 |
Danish Championship 2023 | First round | 105 | 18.55 | 22.78 | 22.52 22.26 27.03 18.55 23.55 |
Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | First round | 51 | 32.71 | 35.20 | 34.41 43.93 34.64 36.56 32.71 |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 4 | 4.42 | 4.88 | 4.70 4.42 6.51 4.74 5.21 |
First round | 5 | 4.89 | 5.18 | 6.08 4.96 5.01 5.56 4.89 | |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | Final | 14 | 2.30 | 4.88 | 5.92 6.14 6.00 2.30 2.73 |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 15 | 4.37 | 4.71 | 4.37 5.35 4.61 4.73 4.80 |
First round | 21 | 3.77 | 5.54 | 4.61 3.77 6.60 7.17 5.42 | |
Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | Final | 14 | 2.83 | 4.66 | 4.82 2.83 4.45 4.71 4.88 |
Fredericia Open 2024 | Final | 14 | 3.81 | 3.97 | 3.81 3.81 3.90 4.21 4.88 |
Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | Final | 18 | 4.33 | 5.04 | 4.78 10.18 4.33 5.36 4.98 |
Second round | 13 | 2.96 | 3.91 | 7.89 3.80 2.96 3.43 4.51 | |
First round | 22 | 2.32 | 4.46 | 7.18 2.88 5.21 5.29 2.32 | |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 16 | 3.71 | 4.27 | 7.91 4.37 4.03 3.71 4.40 |
First round | 17 | 2.71 | 3.80 | 3.87 2.71 5.23 3.96 3.57 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 15 | 4.26 | 5.35 | 5.10 4.26 5.66 6.04 5.29 |
HDC IX - Roskilde 2023 | Final | 6 | 4.35 | 4.86 | 4.35 4.97 4.76 5.12 4.85 |
Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | First round | 33 | 4.87 | DNF | DNF 6.71 DNF 4.87 7.42 |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | Second round | 25 | 4.21 | 5.72 | 5.62 DNF 4.21 6.81 4.72 |
First round | 26 | 3.84 | 5.14 | 5.25 4.72 5.45 3.84 5.73 | |
Hvidovre Fall 2023 | Final | 38 | 4.53 | 7.06 | 4.53 8.06 7.87 5.26 8.90 |
First round | 26 | 4.27 | 5.33 | 5.93 5.53 5.51 4.27 4.96 | |
HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | Final | 18 | 4.60 | 6.52 | 4.60 5.71 6.40 7.66 7.45 |
Danish Championship 2023 | First round | 82 | 2.65 | 5.85 | 6.20 5.10 2.65 6.24 DNF |
Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | First round | 43 | 4.61 | 8.90 | 4.61 10.58 9.40 15.96 6.72 |
4x4x4 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 7 | 1:07.02 | 1:19.01 | 1:15.12 1:29.54 1:39.49 1:12.36 1:07.02 |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | Final | 22 | 1:22.36 | 1:31.84 | DNF 1:23.93 1:22.36 1:40.55 1:31.03 |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 20 | 1:11.79 | 1:24.80 | 1:31.77 1:11.79 1:20.92 1:21.71 DNF |
Roskilde by Night 2024 | First round | 13 | 1:11.54 | 1:33.21 | 1:21.32 1:11.54 1:46.22 1:32.10 DNS |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 30 | 1:14.93 | 1:21.02 | 1:14.93 1:24.43 1:16.04 1:22.60 DNS |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 15 | 1:19.56 | 1:30.79 | 1:19.56 1:25.93 1:32.09 DNF 1:34.35 |
5x5x5 Cube | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Fredericia Open 2024 | Final | 33 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 3 | 4:43.19 | DNF | 5:16.80 4:43.19 DNF |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | First round | 20 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | Final | 13 | 4:11.52 | DNF | DNF 4:11.52 DNS |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | First round | 13 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 One-Handed | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 15 | 28.48 | 31.70 | 28.85 34.28 33.85 32.41 28.48 |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 33 | 32.28 | 36.54 | 32.28 35.73 33.90 41.94 39.99 |
First round | 34 | 28.31 | 36.69 | 28.31 41.90 32.76 38.06 39.24 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 14 | 27.72 | 32.75 | 38.14 30.43 36.37 27.72 31.44 |
Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | Final | 20 | 26.27 | 33.40 | 32.41 43.42 26.27 35.82 31.96 |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | Second round | 22 | 36.40 | 41.75 | 39.04 48.88 36.40 37.34 DNF |
First round | 19 | 23.66 | 36.92 | 31.73 23.66 40.01 39.02 46.11 | |
Hvidovre Fall 2023 | Final | 29 | 34.21 | 40.98 | 44.16 34.21 37.85 40.93 DNS |
First round | 21 | 30.53 | 32.26 | 39.34 33.47 30.53 32.41 30.89 | |
Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | First round | 39 | 1:01.96 | DNF | 2:14.86 1:01.96 DNF DNS DNS |
Clock | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | Final | 6 | 9.78 | 10.65 | 11.70 10.07 9.78 10.17 13.24 |
First round | 6 | 8.76 | 9.58 | 12.77 9.37 10.16 9.21 8.76 | |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 11 | 9.62 | 11.33 | 10.40 DNF 9.62 12.19 11.41 |
Roskilde by Night 2024 | Final | 8 | 8.63 | 9.93 | 8.63 9.57 10.27 9.94 11.87 |
First round | 8 | 7.15 | 9.45 | 10.63 9.42 8.30 11.84 7.15 | |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 24 | 14.47 | 17.77 | 17.40 DNF 19.28 16.64 14.47 |
First round | 28 | 17.28 | 19.85 | 23.18 24.28 17.28 17.85 18.53 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 16 | 17.71 | 20.10 | 20.27 26.81 19.06 20.96 17.71 |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | First round | 22 | 15.74 | DNF | 21.58 DNF 17.55 15.74 DNF |
HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | Final | 11 | 18.64 | 20.23 | 20.81 28.41 18.64 18.91 20.97 |
Danish Championship 2023 | First round | 54 | 20.72 | 22.42 | 26.30 22.03 20.72 22.96 22.26 |
Megaminx | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 3 | 1:09.88 | 1:15.59 | 1:09.88 1:15.11 1:21.58 1:11.16 1:20.51 |
Roskilde by Night 2024 | Final | 8 | 1:12.15 | 1:20.74 | 1:14.42 1:28.77 1:12.15 1:20.43 1:27.38 |
Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | Final | 12 | 1:09.47 | 1:21.88 | 1:22.56 1:09.47 1:23.04 1:20.04 1:23.04 |
Fredericia Open 2024 | Final | 10 | 1:10.49 | 1:16.19 | 1:16.36 1:10.49 1:23.01 1:12.27 1:19.95 |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 20 | 1:42.43 | 1:53.65 | 1:49.68 1:42.43 1:53.90 1:57.36 1:58.36 |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 13 | 2:09.52 | DNF | 2:25.42 2:09.52 2:14.33 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 6 | 7.76 | 9.16 | 9.63 9.02 8.83 11.54 7.76 |
First round | 5 | 9.00 | 9.86 | 12.23 9.12 9.00 10.38 10.09 | |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | Final | 9 | 6.97 | 8.64 | 6.97 9.71 9.06 9.78 7.16 |
First round | 16 | 8.65 | 10.77 | 8.85 12.48 8.65 12.88 10.97 | |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 18 | 7.73 | 11.47 | 11.76 9.73 7.73 12.92 14.68 |
First round | 16 | 8.48 | 11.02 | 8.48 10.61 10.29 12.16 12.50 | |
Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | First round | 26 | 5.83 | 11.05 | 10.18 15.16 5.83 10.83 12.13 |
Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | Final | 24 | 6.97 | 9.82 | 11.67 10.28 6.97 10.75 8.44 |
First round | 25 | 8.00 | 9.99 | 8.49 23.15 10.44 11.05 8.00 | |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 38 | 8.83 | 11.80 | 16.22 13.11 8.83 11.33 10.95 |
First round | 46 | 9.33 | 13.13 | 13.64 13.55 12.21 9.33 16.60 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 20 | 11.85 | 13.05 | 17.52 12.87 13.35 11.85 12.92 |
HDC IX - Roskilde 2023 | Final | 11 | 5.85 | 11.41 | 11.67 5.85 10.87 15.81 11.70 |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | First round | 29 | 9.42 | 18.64 | 11.05 DNF 16.32 9.42 28.54 |
Danish Championship 2023 | First round | 98 | 10.40 | 14.61 | DNF 10.40 19.01 11.20 13.62 |
Skewb | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Bornholm Open 2024 | Final | 3 | 4.60 | 7.16 | 7.26 8.25 5.96 8.83 4.60 |
First round | 3 | 5.27 | 7.49 | 10.86 5.27 8.33 7.64 6.51 | |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Final | 12 | 4.51 | 8.32 | 4.51 7.60 8.22 9.15 10.49 |
Fredericia Open 2024 | Final | 8 | 6.06 | 7.54 | 7.78 6.06 9.31 7.71 7.14 |
Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | Final | 21 | 6.56 | DNF | DNF 6.56 7.70 8.66 DNF |
First round | 10 | 5.67 | 7.06 | 5.81 5.67 DNF 8.94 6.44 | |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Final | 23 | 6.08 | 8.83 | 9.03 9.90 6.08 7.56 11.20 |
First round | 14 | 6.81 | 7.42 | 7.36 7.94 6.81 7.36 7.53 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Final | 14 | 3.43 | 9.54 | 3.43 10.25 7.24 11.12 11.13 |
HDC IX - Roskilde 2023 | Final | 8 | 8.19 | 11.95 | 15.18 14.36 8.19 8.44 13.04 |
Hvidovre Fall 2023 | First round | 35 | 5.01 | 13.70 | 12.51 14.84 18.36 5.01 13.75 |
Square-1 | |||||
Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Roskilde by Night 2024 | Final | 10 | 29.98 | 43.26 | 51.91 29.98 34.73 1:02.11 43.14 |
Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | Final | 19 | 1:30.58 | DNF | 1:32.83 1:30.58 DNF DNS DNS |
Bornholm Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 7 | 13.24 | 15.93 | 16.88 14.23 16.69 13.24 17.60 |
First round | 7 | 13.19 | 16.17 | 15.41 18.24 19.32 13.19 14.86 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 4 | 4.42 | 4.88 | 4.70 4.42 6.51 4.74 5.21 |
First round | 5 | 4.89 | 5.18 | 6.08 4.96 5.01 5.56 4.89 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 7 | 1:07.02 | 1:19.01 | 1:15.12 1:29.54 1:39.49 1:12.36 1:07.02 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 4:43.19 | DNF | 5:16.80 4:43.19 DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 3 | 1:09.88 | 1:15.59 | 1:09.88 1:15.11 1:21.58 1:11.16 1:20.51 |
Pyraminx | Final | 6 | 7.76 | 9.16 | 9.63 9.02 8.83 11.54 7.76 |
First round | 5 | 9.00 | 9.86 | 12.23 9.12 9.00 10.38 10.09 | |
Skewb | Final | 3 | 4.60 | 7.16 | 7.26 8.25 5.96 8.83 4.60 |
First round | 3 | 5.27 | 7.49 | 10.86 5.27 8.33 7.64 6.51 | |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 20 | 15.62 | 16.53 | 17.99 19.26 15.62 15.69 15.91 |
First round | 21 | 14.79 | 16.12 | 17.96 18.39 14.79 15.09 15.32 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 14 | 2.30 | 4.88 | 5.92 6.14 6.00 2.30 2.73 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 22 | 1:22.36 | 1:31.84 | DNF 1:23.93 1:22.36 1:40.55 1:31.03 |
Clock | Final | 6 | 9.78 | 10.65 | 11.70 10.07 9.78 10.17 13.24 |
First round | 6 | 8.76 | 9.58 | 12.77 9.37 10.16 9.21 8.76 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 9 | 6.97 | 8.64 | 6.97 9.71 9.06 9.78 7.16 |
First round | 16 | 8.65 | 10.77 | 8.85 12.48 8.65 12.88 10.97 | |
Furesø Beginnings 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 19 | 14.08 | 14.99 | 15.92 15.54 15.02 14.41 14.08 |
First round | 20 | 13.52 | 15.22 | 15.40 16.18 14.95 13.52 15.32 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 15 | 4.37 | 4.71 | 4.37 5.35 4.61 4.73 4.80 |
First round | 21 | 3.77 | 5.54 | 4.61 3.77 6.60 7.17 5.42 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 20 | 1:11.79 | 1:24.80 | 1:31.77 1:11.79 1:20.92 1:21.71 DNF |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 15 | 28.48 | 31.70 | 28.85 34.28 33.85 32.41 28.48 |
Clock | Final | 11 | 9.62 | 11.33 | 10.40 DNF 9.62 12.19 11.41 |
Pyraminx | Final | 18 | 7.73 | 11.47 | 11.76 9.73 7.73 12.92 14.68 |
First round | 16 | 8.48 | 11.02 | 8.48 10.61 10.29 12.16 12.50 | |
Skewb | Final | 12 | 4.51 | 8.32 | 4.51 7.60 8.22 9.15 10.49 |
Roskilde by Night 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
4x4x4 Cube | First round | 13 | 1:11.54 | 1:33.21 | 1:21.32 1:11.54 1:46.22 1:32.10 DNS |
Clock | Final | 8 | 8.63 | 9.93 | 8.63 9.57 10.27 9.94 11.87 |
First round | 8 | 7.15 | 9.45 | 10.63 9.42 8.30 11.84 7.15 | |
Megaminx | Final | 8 | 1:12.15 | 1:20.74 | 1:14.42 1:28.77 1:12.15 1:20.43 1:27.38 |
Square-1 | Final | 10 | 29.98 | 43.26 | 51.91 29.98 34.73 1:02.11 43.14 |
Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 20 | 13.41 | 15.97 | 17.01 15.51 13.41 15.39 17.68 |
First round | 19 | 13.24 | 16.45 | 15.67 20.24 13.24 14.75 18.94 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 14 | 2.83 | 4.66 | 4.82 2.83 4.45 4.71 4.88 |
Megaminx | Final | 12 | 1:09.47 | 1:21.88 | 1:22.56 1:09.47 1:23.04 1:20.04 1:23.04 |
Pyraminx | First round | 26 | 5.83 | 11.05 | 10.18 15.16 5.83 10.83 12.13 |
Square-1 | Final | 19 | 1:30.58 | DNF | 1:32.83 1:30.58 DNF DNS DNS |
Fredericia Open 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 30 | 15.30 | 16.88 | 16.57 16.88 17.20 18.35 15.30 |
First round | 26 | 12.67 | 14.64 | 14.80 16.52 14.16 12.67 14.97 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 14 | 3.81 | 3.97 | 3.81 3.81 3.90 4.21 4.88 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 33 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Megaminx | Final | 10 | 1:10.49 | 1:16.19 | 1:16.36 1:10.49 1:23.01 1:12.27 1:19.95 |
Skewb | Final | 8 | 6.06 | 7.54 | 7.78 6.06 9.31 7.71 7.14 |
Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 26 | 13.42 | 15.44 | 15.12 13.42 14.85 16.36 17.34 |
Second round | 27 | 15.43 | 16.70 | 15.81 18.59 16.31 17.97 15.43 | |
First round | 27 | 14.23 | 16.28 | 16.12 20.86 17.37 14.23 15.36 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 18 | 4.33 | 5.04 | 4.78 10.18 4.33 5.36 4.98 |
Second round | 13 | 2.96 | 3.91 | 7.89 3.80 2.96 3.43 4.51 | |
First round | 22 | 2.32 | 4.46 | 7.18 2.88 5.21 5.29 2.32 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 24 | 6.97 | 9.82 | 11.67 10.28 6.97 10.75 8.44 |
First round | 25 | 8.00 | 9.99 | 8.49 23.15 10.44 11.05 8.00 | |
Skewb | Final | 21 | 6.56 | DNF | DNF 6.56 7.70 8.66 DNF |
First round | 10 | 5.67 | 7.06 | 5.81 5.67 DNF 8.94 6.44 | |
DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 28 | 14.03 | 15.25 | 15.35 15.78 18.83 14.03 14.62 |
Second round | 36 | 13.22 | 16.81 | 17.34 13.22 16.73 16.36 17.45 | |
First round | 30 | 13.27 | 16.51 | 17.34 13.27 21.03 17.10 15.10 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 16 | 3.71 | 4.27 | 7.91 4.37 4.03 3.71 4.40 |
First round | 17 | 2.71 | 3.80 | 3.87 2.71 5.23 3.96 3.57 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 30 | 1:14.93 | 1:21.02 | 1:14.93 1:24.43 1:16.04 1:22.60 DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 20 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 33 | 32.28 | 36.54 | 32.28 35.73 33.90 41.94 39.99 |
First round | 34 | 28.31 | 36.69 | 28.31 41.90 32.76 38.06 39.24 | |
Clock | Final | 24 | 14.47 | 17.77 | 17.40 DNF 19.28 16.64 14.47 |
First round | 28 | 17.28 | 19.85 | 23.18 24.28 17.28 17.85 18.53 | |
Megaminx | Final | 20 | 1:42.43 | 1:53.65 | 1:49.68 1:42.43 1:53.90 1:57.36 1:58.36 |
Pyraminx | Final | 38 | 8.83 | 11.80 | 16.22 13.11 8.83 11.33 10.95 |
First round | 46 | 9.33 | 13.13 | 13.64 13.55 12.21 9.33 16.60 | |
Skewb | Final | 23 | 6.08 | 8.83 | 9.03 9.90 6.08 7.56 11.20 |
First round | 14 | 6.81 | 7.42 | 7.36 7.94 6.81 7.36 7.53 | |
Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 18 | 15.14 | 16.59 | 15.14 19.41 18.77 15.81 15.18 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 15 | 4.26 | 5.35 | 5.10 4.26 5.66 6.04 5.29 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 15 | 1:19.56 | 1:30.79 | 1:19.56 1:25.93 1:32.09 DNF 1:34.35 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 14 | 27.72 | 32.75 | 38.14 30.43 36.37 27.72 31.44 |
Clock | Final | 16 | 17.71 | 20.10 | 20.27 26.81 19.06 20.96 17.71 |
Megaminx | Final | 13 | 2:09.52 | DNF | 2:25.42 2:09.52 2:14.33 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 20 | 11.85 | 13.05 | 17.52 12.87 13.35 11.85 12.92 |
Skewb | Final | 14 | 3.43 | 9.54 | 3.43 10.25 7.24 11.12 11.13 |
HDC IX - Roskilde 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 9 | 16.27 | 18.98 | 18.26 19.57 19.10 22.83 16.27 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 6 | 4.35 | 4.86 | 4.35 4.97 4.76 5.12 4.85 |
Pyraminx | Final | 11 | 5.85 | 11.41 | 11.67 5.85 10.87 15.81 11.70 |
Skewb | Final | 8 | 8.19 | 11.95 | 15.18 14.36 8.19 8.44 13.04 |
Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 26 | 16.62 | 18.23 | 21.23 16.62 20.29 17.11 17.28 |
First round | 25 | 13.34 | 16.53 | 15.90 13.34 16.13 18.37 17.55 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 33 | 4.87 | DNF | DNF 6.71 DNF 4.87 7.42 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 13 | 4:11.52 | DNF | DNF 4:11.52 DNS |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 20 | 26.27 | 33.40 | 32.41 43.42 26.27 35.82 31.96 |
Roskilde For Alle 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 31 | 16.71 | 17.98 | 18.25 18.49 16.71 17.19 19.35 |
First round | 29 | 14.50 | 17.50 | 19.26 14.50 19.15 18.49 14.86 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Second round | 25 | 4.21 | 5.72 | 5.62 DNF 4.21 6.81 4.72 |
First round | 26 | 3.84 | 5.14 | 5.25 4.72 5.45 3.84 5.73 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 13 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Second round | 22 | 36.40 | 41.75 | 39.04 48.88 36.40 37.34 DNF |
First round | 19 | 23.66 | 36.92 | 31.73 23.66 40.01 39.02 46.11 | |
Clock | First round | 22 | 15.74 | DNF | 21.58 DNF 17.55 15.74 DNF |
Pyraminx | First round | 29 | 9.42 | 18.64 | 11.05 DNF 16.32 9.42 28.54 |
Hvidovre Fall 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 35 | 15.70 | 18.12 | 19.06 17.60 15.70 19.53 17.70 |
First round | 34 | 17.79 | 19.13 | 18.40 21.77 21.16 17.82 17.79 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 38 | 4.53 | 7.06 | 4.53 8.06 7.87 5.26 8.90 |
First round | 26 | 4.27 | 5.33 | 5.93 5.53 5.51 4.27 4.96 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | Final | 29 | 34.21 | 40.98 | 44.16 34.21 37.85 40.93 DNS |
First round | 21 | 30.53 | 32.26 | 39.34 33.47 30.53 32.41 30.89 | |
Skewb | First round | 35 | 5.01 | 13.70 | 12.51 14.84 18.36 5.01 13.75 |
HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 18 | 17.52 | 19.10 | 17.74 17.52 28.64 20.28 19.27 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 18 | 4.60 | 6.52 | 4.60 5.71 6.40 7.66 7.45 |
Clock | Final | 11 | 18.64 | 20.23 | 20.81 28.41 18.64 18.91 20.97 |
Danish Championship 2023 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 105 | 18.55 | 22.78 | 22.52 22.26 27.03 18.55 23.55 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 82 | 2.65 | 5.85 | 6.20 5.10 2.65 6.24 DNF |
Clock | First round | 54 | 20.72 | 22.42 | 26.30 22.03 20.72 22.96 22.26 |
Pyraminx | First round | 98 | 10.40 | 14.61 | DNF 10.40 19.01 11.20 13.62 |
Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 51 | 32.71 | 35.20 | 34.41 43.93 34.64 36.56 32.71 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 43 | 4.61 | 8.90 | 4.61 10.58 9.40 15.96 6.72 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | First round | 39 | 1:01.96 | DNF | 2:14.86 1:01.96 DNF DNS DNS |
No. | Date | Name | Region | City |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024-05-05 | Bornholm Open 2024 | Denmark | Rønne |
15 | 2024-04-27 | Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | Denmark | Ikast |
14 | 2024-04-21 | Furesø Beginnings 2024 | Denmark | Værløse |
13 | 2024-04-20 | Roskilde by Night 2024 | Denmark | Roskilde |
12 | 2024-04-06 | Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | Denmark | Lillerød |
11 | 2024-03-16 | Fredericia Open 2024 | Denmark | Fredericia |
10 | 2024-02-24 | Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | Denmark | Hvidovre |
9 | 2024-02-10~11 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | Denmark | Viby Sjælland (Dåstrup) |
8 | 2024-01-21 | Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | Denmark | Viby Sjælland (Dåstrup) |
7 | 2023-11-28 | HDC IX - Roskilde 2023 | Denmark | Roskilde |
6 | 2023-11-11 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | Denmark | Hvidovre |
5 | 2023-10-20~22 | Roskilde For Alle 2023 | Denmark | Roskilde |
4 | 2023-10-08 | Hvidovre Fall 2023 | Denmark | Hvidovre |
3 | 2023-09-15 | HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | Denmark | Roskilde |
2 | 2023-09-08~10 | Danish Championship 2023 | Denmark | Tølløse |
1 | 2022-12-03 | Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | Denmark | Højby |
Closest Cubers
Seen Cubers
Times | Competitors |
---|---|
1 | 193 |
2 | 67 |
3 | 20 |
4 | 18 |
5 | 11 |
6 | 7 |
7 | 5 |
8 | 3 |
9 | 3 |
10 | 2 |
11 | 1 |
12 | 2 |
13 | 1 |
14 | 5 |
All | 338 |