| 1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 丹麥 | 41.98 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 2 | Magnus Patrick Kanstrup | 丹麥 | 49.12 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 |
| 3 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麥 | 50.13 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 4 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 丹麥 | 51.32 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 5 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麥 | 53.20 | Blandede Bolsjer i Lejre 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 6 | Rasmus Stub Detlefsen | 丹麥 | 53.22 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 7 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 丹麥 | 53.76 | WCA European Championship 2022 | 2022-07-14 |
| 8 | Noah Haaning Jensen | 丹麥 | 53.78 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 9 | Lukas Shelley | 丹麥 | 1:00.16 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 |
| 10 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 丹麥 | 1:03.00 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 11 | Sofie Strand | 丹麥 | 1:03.82 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 12 | Oscar Roth Andersen | 丹麥 | 1:05.58 | Finnish Championship 2018 | 2018-05-11 |
| 13 | Victor Glyrskov | 丹麥 | 1:05.67 | EM Kval i Farum 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 14 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 丹麥 | 1:06.76 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 15 | Birk Joench-Clausen | 丹麥 | 1:11.31 | Aarhus Spring 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 16 | Matias Rasmussen | 丹麥 | 1:11.40 | Østerhøj Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 17 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 丹麥 | 1:13.02 | Autotalo Adventure III 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 18 | Bastian Lindholt Poulsen | 丹麥 | 1:13.99 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 |
| 19 | Maica Neri Birch Sjøstrand | 丹麥 | 1:16.11 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 20 | Niels Magnus Lund Heje | 丹麥 | 1:16.31 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 21 | Fredrik Abildgaard Trondhjem | 丹麥 | 1:16.62 | Herrljunga Open 2022 | 2022-10-14 |
| 22 | Nilias Samuel Olsen | 丹麥 | 1:17.41 | Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | 2024-01-21 |
| 23 | Daniel Anker Hermansen | 丹麥 | 1:18.21 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 24 | Noah Kettelz Eriksen | 丹麥 | 1:18.25 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 25 | Frederik Perto Pagh | 丹麥 | 1:18.48 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 26 | Tue Jepsen | 丹麥 | 1:18.57 | Sønderjysk Sommercubing 2022 | 2022-08-05 |
| 27 | Jonathan Karniala Lehmann | 丹麥 | 1:18.70 | Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 28 | Frederik Løchte | 丹麥 | 1:20.83 | Lonely Denmark 2020 | 2020-07-11 |
| 29 | Thomas Mæhle Schmidt | 丹麥 | 1:20.88 | Fyris Cubing 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 30 | Karl Taagaard Hansen | 丹麥 | 1:21.90 | Kvissel Fall 2017 | 2017-10-07 |
| 31 | Theo Lyholm | 丹麥 | 1:22.20 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 | 2018-06-15 |
| 32 | Christoffer Graversen | 丹麥 | 1:23.12 | Kvissel Fall 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| 33 | Steffen Nielsen | 丹麥 | 1:23.13 | Generalforsamlingen 2017 | 2017-01-14 |
| 34 | Jesper Schmidt | 丹麥 | 1:23.27 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 35 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 丹麥 | 1:23.57 | Lonely Denmark 2020 | 2020-07-11 |
| 36 | Albert Luthje | 丹麥 | 1:23.86 | Berkeley Winter 2024 | 2024-02-04 |
| 37 | Holger Stadel Borum | 丹麥 | 1:24.80 | Aalborg Open 2011 | 2011-02-05 |
| 38 | Silas Kampp Richter Lassen | 丹麥 | 1:25.18 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2022 | 2022-01-15 |
| 39 | Noah Søkilde Damborg | 丹麥 | 1:26.07 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| 40 | Ida Exner | 丹麥 | 1:26.64 | Borupgaard Autumn 2021 | 2021-11-13 |
| 41 | Emil Engberg Havsteen | 丹麥 | 1:26.71 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 42 | Kasper Møller | 丹麥 | 1:27.28 | Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 43 | Micki Kanaiya Harning | 丹麥 | 1:27.34 | Danish Open 2016 | 2016-06-10 |
| 44 | Johan í Nesinum Hytten | 丹麥 | 1:27.50 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 |
| 45 | Alfred Lyngby Bach | 丹麥 | 1:29.08 | Danish Championship 2020 | 2020-09-04 |
| 46 | Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen | 丹麥 | 1:29.45 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 |
| 47 | Anna Buhl Bechmann | 丹麥 | 1:29.78 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 |
| 48 | Christian Smedegaard | 丹麥 | 1:29.94 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| 49 | Alfred Anthony Riise Lucas | 丹麥 | 1:30.21 | Dåstrup Diverse 2024 | 2024-01-21 |
| 50 | Peter Nielsen | 丹麥 | 1:31.77 | Generalforsamlingen 2017 | 2017-01-14 |
| 51 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 丹麥 | 1:32.74 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 52 | Walter Højlund Smalbro | 丹麥 | 1:32.95 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 53 | Andreas Friis Thorkildsen | 丹麥 | 1:33.13 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 54 | Henrik Buus Aagaard | 丹麥 | 1:33.47 | Skanderborg 2014 | 2014-02-01 |
| 55 | Catharina Nguyen | 丹麥 | 1:33.55 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 |
| 56 | Villiam Pallisgård | 丹麥 | 1:33.95 | Østerhøj Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 57 | Mikkel Stang Birnum | 丹麥 | 1:34.52 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 58 | Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen | 丹麥 | 1:34.76 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 59 | Adam Narbutas Jørgensen | 丹麥 | 1:35.02 | Danish Championship 2020 | 2020-09-04 |
| 60 | Anton Lerstrup Hylleberg | 丹麥 | 1:37.69 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| 61 | Karla Struer Lund | 丹麥 | 1:38.02 | Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 | 2019-02-23 |
| 62 | Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen | 丹麥 | 1:38.57 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| 63 | Victor Alexander Stolarczyk | 丹麥 | 1:39.61 | Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 | 2018-12-01 |
| 64 | Tobias Thompson | 丹麥 | 1:40.09 | Borupgaard Autumn 2021 | 2021-11-13 |
| 65 | Aura Clausen | 丹麥 | 1:40.30 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 |
| 66 | Holger Gade Madsen | 丹麥 | 1:40.75 | EM Kval i Farum 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 67 | Ulf Markmann Jensen | 丹麥 | 1:41.00 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 68 | Klaus Funch Pedersen | 丹麥 | 1:41.61 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 |
| 69 | Frederik Dalgaard Moroder | 丹麥 | 1:42.74 | Rebild Open 2014 | 2014-11-08 |
| 70 | Malte von Mehren | 丹麥 | 1:42.84 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 |
| 71 | Lars Vennike Nielsson | 丹麥 | 1:43.55 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 72 | Nikolai Bjerrum Baunkilde | 丹麥 | 1:43.69 | Dåstrup Sleepover 2018 | 2018-08-10 |
| 73 | Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund | 丹麥 | 1:46.16 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 74 | Holger Rasmussen | 丹麥 | 1:47.02 | Danish Open 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| 75 | Leo Hougaard | 丹麥 | 1:47.97 | Canada's Best in the West 2024 | 2024-01-05 |
| 76 | Noah Sandfeld Melcher | 丹麥 | 1:48.00 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 |
| 77 | Alexander Dembinski Nørgaard | 丹麥 | 1:48.34 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 78 | Elias Poulsen | 丹麥 | 1:49.72 | Aarhus Spring 2019 | 2019-03-08 |
| 79 | Jeppe Lykke Elbæk Jensen | 丹麥 | 1:50.32 | Aarhus Spring 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 80 | Sylvester Nørgaard Blaabjerg | 丹麥 | 1:50.34 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 81 | Anton Nørgaard Madsen | 丹麥 | 1:50.70 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 82 | Johan Kær Nielsen | 丹麥 | 1:50.96 | Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 83 | Sebastian Barfod | 丹麥 | 1:51.62 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 | 2016-11-19 |
| 84 | Christian Schiøtt | 丹麥 | 1:51.90 | Ballerup Open 2013 | 2013-09-28 |
| 85 | Jakob Sten Petersen | 丹麥 | 1:51.91 | Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 86 | Oliver Lundø Jensen | 丹麥 | 1:53.02 | Sønderjysk Sommercubing 2022 | 2022-08-05 |
| 87 | Klement Lindberg | 丹麥 | 1:55.11 | HDC I - Måløv Park 2022 | 2022-08-10 |
| 88 | Alan Brandt Lynge | 丹麥 | 1:56.76 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 89 | Thor Muto Asmund | 丹麥 | 1:56.78 | Parity i København 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 90 | Jonathan Find Andreasen | 丹麥 | 1:56.85 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 |
| 91 | Rasmus Guldager | 丹麥 | 1:57.00 | Aarhus Christmas 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 92 | Umer Ahmed Toor | 丹麥 | 1:57.38 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| 93 | Tais Storm Andersen | 丹麥 | 1:57.43 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| 94 | Rasmus Lund Flyvholm | 丹麥 | 1:57.95 | Kvissel Open 2017 | 2017-06-17 |
| 95 | Andreas Østergaard | 丹麥 | 1:58.94 | Lonely Denmark 2020 | 2020-07-11 |
| 96 | Thor Rabøl Rossen | 丹麥 | 2:00.40 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 97 | Hjalte Frederiksen | 丹麥 | 2:02.25 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 |
| 98 | Buster Langeskov Boserup | 丹麥 | 2:02.62 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 |
| 99 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 丹麥 | 2:02.87 | Greve Gymnasium 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 100 | Magnus Madsen | 丹麥 | 2:03.30 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |