本頁面列出了各地選手在所有WCA項目的個人排名,所有的排名成績源自WCA賽事的官方排名。
5x5x5方塊
烏克蘭
所有
平均
較量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地區 | 成績 | 比賽 | 日期 | 詳情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) | 烏克蘭 | 53.21 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 | 58.96 51.87 53.38 52.28 53.97 | |
2 | Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) | 烏克蘭 | 53.78 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 59.20 55.11 51.80 52.91 53.32 | |
3 | Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) | 烏克蘭 | 54.04 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 | 52.95 1:12.77 54.02 51.27 55.16 | |
4 | Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) | 烏克蘭 | 55.60 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 | 51.46 1:01.23 53.53 55.93 57.34 | |
5 | Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) | 烏克蘭 | 56.66 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 49.90 1:01.33 54.63 58.61 56.73 | |
6 | Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) | 烏克蘭 | 56.77 | Kyiv Big Friends II 2023 | 2023-03-11 | 46.58 1:00.18 56.48 53.64 1:12.10 | |
7 | Igor Tarasov | 烏克蘭 | 58.19 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 | 1:03.11 54.11 53.79 1:01.60 58.86 | |
8 | Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) | 烏克蘭 | 58.84 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 57.84 58.52 1:00.16 1:01.55 53.61 | |
9 | Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) | 烏克蘭 | 59.96 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 1:08.10 1:02.03 56.70 56.74 1:01.12 | |
10 | Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) | 烏克蘭 | 1:00.69 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 1:01.50 1:00.57 59.99 59.25 1:10.83 | |
11 | Andrii Vasyliev | 烏克蘭 | 1:00.93 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 58.72 54.46 56.06 1:08.02 1:09.81 | |
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) | 烏克蘭 | 1:00.93 | El Masnou Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 58.56 1:16.38 1:02.40 58.99 1:01.40 | ||
13 | Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) | 烏克蘭 | 1:02.19 | Horse City 2019 | 2019-08-03 | 1:02.66 1:07.41 1:01.09 1:00.77 1:02.82 | |
14 | Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:02.50 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 | 1:01.42 55.00 1:06.17 59.90 1:15.34 | |
15 | Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:07.48 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:03.46 1:05.57 1:06.65 1:10.23 1:19.63 | |
16 | Maksym Oliynyk | 烏克蘭 | 1:07.59 | Autotalo Anime Adventure II 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 1:04.57 1:10.06 1:03.81 1:08.15 1:20.37 | |
17 | Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) | 烏克蘭 | 1:07.60 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:13.12 1:00.82 58.66 1:09.82 1:12.17 | |
18 | Andrii V. Kononenko (Андрій В. Кононенко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:07.64 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 1:03.30 1:14.07 1:00.17 1:11.49 1:08.12 | |
19 | Glib Vedmid | 烏克蘭 | 1:08.88 | Stevenage November 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 1:07.24 1:18.04 1:03.63 1:12.05 1:07.35 | |
20 | Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) | 烏克蘭 | 1:09.46 | Kharkiv Special 2018 | 2018-12-25 | 1:23.17 1:08.38 1:12.14 1:07.85 1:07.43 | |
21 | Mykyta Grytsenko (Микита Гриценко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:10.92 | Rebel County Cubing 2024 | 2024-01-13 | 1:00.71 1:20.61 1:14.74 1:07.83 1:10.19 | |
22 | Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) | 烏克蘭 | 1:11.22 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 1:12.30 1:12.10 1:02.31 1:09.25 1:20.40 | |
23 | Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:11.43 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:10.83 1:12.26 1:06.46 1:11.47 1:11.98 | |
24 | Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) | 烏克蘭 | 1:12.41 | Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 | 2018-04-28 | 1:08.88 1:14.75 1:11.21 1:11.26 1:21.23 | |
25 | Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:12.45 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 | 1:12.84 1:06.19 1:10.85 1:13.67 1:28.90 | |
26 | Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) | 烏克蘭 | 1:13.18 | Horse City 2019 | 2019-08-03 | 1:11.09 1:12.69 1:19.09 1:13.93 1:12.92 | |
27 | Leonid Salzmann | 烏克蘭 | 1:14.78 | Teublitz Open 2024 | 2024-06-01 | 1:16.87 1:13.45 1:13.50 1:13.98 1:18.15 | |
28 | Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) | 烏克蘭 | 1:15.61 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:14.87 1:21.10 1:03.59 1:16.05 1:15.92 | |
29 | Bogdan Oreshin (Богдан Орєшін) | 烏克蘭 | 1:16.17 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:22.89 1:17.53 1:11.75 1:09.89 1:19.23 | |
30 | Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:16.76 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 | 1:19.27 1:13.35 1:40.48 1:12.59 1:17.65 | |
31 | Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) | 烏克蘭 | 1:17.60 | Aficube A 2022 | 2022-04-17 | 1:17.27 1:26.03 1:18.42 1:15.61 1:17.11 | |
32 | Bohdan Pylypchak (Богдан Пилипчак) | 烏克蘭 | 1:18.16 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 1:18.09 1:13.87 1:14.94 1:35.08 1:21.46 | |
33 | Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:18.72 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 1:19.89 1:18.17 1:34.04 1:18.09 1:13.95 | |
34 | Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:19.03 | Horse City 2019 | 2019-08-03 | 1:16.88 1:18.77 1:21.18 1:24.34 1:17.15 | |
35 | Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) | 烏克蘭 | 1:19.07 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 1:17.72 1:26.44 1:13.07 1:19.06 1:20.44 | |
36 | Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:19.43 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 1:23.86 1:19.03 1:16.89 1:19.89 1:19.38 | |
37 | Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков) | 烏克蘭 | 1:19.61 | U.R.A. Summer Cubes 2022 | 2022-07-23 | 1:19.76 1:19.90 1:17.61 1:20.13 1:19.17 | |
38 | Tymofii Sukachov (Тимофій Сукачов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:19.80 | Lincolnshire Winter 2023 | 2023-02-25 | 1:21.07 1:18.63 1:37.52 1:19.70 1:17.01 | |
39 | Danylo Dobrogorskyi (Данило Доброгорський) | 烏克蘭 | 1:20.07 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 1:18.07 1:15.14 1:34.58 1:21.74 1:20.39 | |
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) | 烏克蘭 | 1:20.07 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 | 1:21.41 1:16.22 1:16.62 1:22.17 1:47.61 | ||
41 | Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) | 烏克蘭 | 1:20.74 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 1:16.75 1:24.03 1:34.44 1:19.51 1:18.67 | |
42 | Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) | 烏克蘭 | 1:21.04 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 1:21.26 1:21.26 1:22.28 1:20.60 1:16.85 | |
43 | Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) | 烏克蘭 | 1:21.88 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 1:19.15 1:37.02 1:11.13 1:31.48 1:15.01 | |
44 | Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) | 烏克蘭 | 1:22.18 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 | 1:23.04 1:31.21 1:26.47 1:17.04 1:15.93 | |
45 | Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян) | 烏克蘭 | 1:22.59 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 | 1:26.91 1:18.92 1:21.95 1:29.00 1:12.67 | |
46 | Marko Striyeshyn | 烏克蘭 | 1:24.82 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 | 2018-02-24 | 1:26.54 1:22.45 1:22.62 1:25.29 1:31.00 | |
47 | Serhii Kalinchuk (Сергій Калінчук) | 烏克蘭 | 1:24.83 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 | 1:32.76 1:23.51 1:26.07 1:23.37 1:24.90 | |
48 | Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) | 烏克蘭 | 1:25.23 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 | 1:22.65 1:30.01 1:31.92 1:22.18 1:23.04 | |
49 | Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба) | 烏克蘭 | 1:25.26 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:31.56 1:19.85 1:32.56 1:18.89 1:24.38 | |
50 | Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) | 烏克蘭 | 1:25.39 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 | 1:37.21 1:23.92 1:32.65 1:18.18 1:19.60 | |
51 | Matvii Pais | 烏克蘭 | 1:25.91 | North Star Cubing Challenge 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 1:27.66 1:26.03 1:31.61 1:11.39 1:24.04 | |
52 | Kirill Mishchenko | 烏克蘭 | 1:25.97 | Wendlinger Würfelwochenende 2024 | 2024-05-04 | 1:30.79 1:22.55 1:35.08 1:24.58 1:18.01 | |
53 | Maksym Azarov (Максим Азаров) | 烏克蘭 | 1:26.38 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 1:45.23 1:27.63 1:25.78 1:25.73 1:22.31 | |
54 | Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) | 烏克蘭 | 1:27.02 | Lužice No-Cutoff Special 2023 | 2023-06-10 | 1:30.33 1:24.29 DNF 1:26.43 1:24.24 | |
55 | Pavlo Soltys (Павло Солтис) | 烏克蘭 | 1:27.19 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 1:26.47 1:18.91 1:37.10 1:27.83 1:27.27 | |
56 | Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) | 烏克蘭 | 1:27.42 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 1:26.24 1:36.55 1:23.11 1:26.65 1:29.36 | |
57 | Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) | 烏克蘭 | 1:28.35 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:28.90 1:49.81 1:25.69 1:30.47 1:25.32 | |
58 | Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:28.55 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 | 1:23.75 1:29.27 1:32.63 1:20.06 1:45.18 | |
59 | Vlad Hordiienko | 烏克蘭 | 1:28.98 | Prague Open 2023 | 2023-06-17 | 1:30.07 1:27.61 1:29.25 1:24.71 1:45.55 | |
60 | Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) | 烏克蘭 | 1:29.38 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 1:43.35 1:18.68 1:24.52 1:28.06 1:35.56 | |
61 | Volodymyr Kapustianskyi | 烏克蘭 | 1:29.81 | NxN Minnesota 2022 | 2022-08-14 | 1:30.46 1:27.22 1:30.74 1:41.39 1:28.24 | |
62 | Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) | 烏克蘭 | 1:30.15 | White City Cubing 2018 | 2018-07-07 | 1:29.46 1:49.95 1:28.24 1:32.17 1:28.81 | |
63 | Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) | 烏克蘭 | 1:30.40 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 1:31.03 1:28.58 1:21.43 1:36.64 1:31.60 | |
64 | Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) | 烏克蘭 | 1:30.65 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 1:33.97 1:29.59 1:42.40 1:26.83 1:28.38 | |
65 | Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:30.71 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 1:31.65 1:27.76 1:37.81 1:32.73 1:26.01 | |
66 | Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:30.96 | Ogulin Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 1:25.25 1:38.17 1:43.20 1:29.45 1:23.88 | |
67 | Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:31.38 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 1:30.68 1:34.21 1:29.26 1:35.75 1:23.70 | |
68 | Oleksandr Ivanov (Олександр Іванов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:31.49 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 1:38.65 1:24.94 1:31.60 1:31.40 1:31.46 | |
69 | Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) | 烏克蘭 | 1:32.01 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 1:20.10 1:29.36 1:39.25 1:30.96 1:35.72 | |
70 | Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) | 烏克蘭 | 1:32.77 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 | 1:30.87 1:34.83 1:27.47 1:32.60 1:40.82 | |
71 | Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) | 烏克蘭 | 1:32.88 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 1:30.91 1:33.72 1:33.65 1:35.57 1:31.28 | |
72 | Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) | 烏克蘭 | 1:32.98 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 | 1:30.48 1:35.99 1:42.48 1:29.35 1:32.46 | |
73 | Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) | 烏克蘭 | 1:33.23 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 1:29.66 1:42.06 1:33.78 1:33.46 1:32.44 | |
74 | Klyment Diachun | 烏克蘭 | 1:33.28 | Hampshire Spring 2023 | 2023-05-27 | 1:36.76 1:30.20 1:36.21 1:18.92 1:33.42 | |
75 | Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков) | 烏克蘭 | 1:34.03 | Lodi Speedcubing 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:31.02 1:30.12 1:33.92 1:37.15 1:37.20 | |
76 | Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) | 烏克蘭 | 1:34.19 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 | 1:26.57 1:36.57 1:36.13 1:29.86 1:55.22 | |
77 | Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) | 烏克蘭 | 1:34.43 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 | 1:36.63 1:39.19 1:36.60 1:30.05 1:25.02 | |
78 | Sofiya Bondarenko | 烏克蘭 | 1:34.50 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 1:29.45 1:37.09 1:36.96 1:38.81 1:17.43 | |
79 | Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) | 烏克蘭 | 1:34.99 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 1:32.00 1:32.49 1:38.61 1:33.86 1:46.13 | |
80 | Denys Trachuk (Денис Трачук) | 烏克蘭 | 1:35.34 | Gros Jouets à Montréal 2023 | 2023-01-21 | 1:28.80 1:37.66 1:39.56 1:44.71 1:28.50 | |
81 | Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) | 烏克蘭 | 1:35.45 | Prague Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 1:41.14 1:32.00 1:33.21 1:48.41 1:29.99 | |
82 | Anatoliy Kiyanov (Анатолій Киянов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:36.43 | Romanian Championship 2023 | 2023-11-02 | 1:30.32 1:30.68 1:48.28 1:30.17 1:49.59 | |
83 | Nazar Slobodian (Назар Слободян) | 烏克蘭 | 1:36.85 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:44.42 1:44.21 1:30.44 1:35.89 1:29.86 | |
84 | Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) | 烏克蘭 | 1:36.92 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 1:39.36 1:44.55 1:27.50 1:43.91 1:27.23 | |
85 | Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) | 烏克蘭 | 1:38.24 | Georgia Winter Open 2022 | 2022-12-18 | 1:38.97 1:51.58 1:39.90 1:35.84 1:26.98 | |
86 | Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт) | 烏克蘭 | 1:38.28 | Bednary Open 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 1:47.45 1:40.96 1:33.73 1:34.84 1:39.03 | |
87 | Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук) | 烏克蘭 | 1:38.31 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 1:48.75 1:32.62 1:39.16 1:37.66 1:38.12 | |
88 | Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) | 烏克蘭 | 1:38.78 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 | 1:48.04 1:25.52 1:39.28 1:42.61 1:34.45 | |
89 | Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) | 烏克蘭 | 1:38.87 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 | 1:41.12 1:36.47 1:34.57 1:39.03 1:41.47 | |
90 | Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) | 烏克蘭 | 1:40.38 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 1:42.65 1:32.71 1:38.17 1:41.70 1:41.26 | |
91 | Stanislav Svistun | 烏克蘭 | 1:40.59 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 | 1:37.08 1:43.64 1:38.19 1:48.84 1:39.94 | |
92 | Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) | 烏克蘭 | 1:41.14 | Skips in Brest 2015 | 2015-07-25 | 1:37.77 1:43.15 1:41.39 1:38.87 1:45.76 | |
93 | Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков) | 烏克蘭 | 1:41.20 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 | 1:41.95 1:36.33 1:33.35 DNF 1:45.31 | |
94 | Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) | 烏克蘭 | 1:41.25 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 1:50.54 1:39.36 1:40.12 1:40.31 1:43.31 | |
95 | Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) | 烏克蘭 | 1:41.47 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 | 1:36.55 1:29.60 1:45.91 1:42.40 1:45.46 | |
96 | Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) | 烏克蘭 | 1:41.63 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:43.87 1:43.19 1:41.78 1:39.92 1:35.94 | |
97 | Bohdan Ivashchenko (Богдан Іващенко) | 烏克蘭 | 1:41.94 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 | 1:39.46 1:43.80 1:42.55 1:35.63 2:03.00 | |
98 | Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) | 烏克蘭 | 1:42.16 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 1:40.14 1:39.47 1:47.95 1:43.08 1:43.25 | |
99 | Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) | 烏克蘭 | 1:42.46 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 1:39.80 1:35.66 1:45.54 1:46.74 1:42.03 | |
100 | Maksym Voitsekhivskyi (Максим Войцехівський) | 烏克蘭 | 1:43.45 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:43.63 1:43.13 1:44.49 1:43.59 1:41.87 |