| 1 | Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) | 乌克兰 | 1.32 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 2 | Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) | 乌克兰 | 1.37 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 3 | Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) | 乌克兰 | 1.39 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| 4 | Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) | 乌克兰 | 1.58 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 5 | Oleksandr Savchyn | 乌克兰 | 1.59 | Munich Open 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 6 | Mykyta Grytsenko (Микита Гриценко) | 乌克兰 | 1.84 | Rebel County Cubing 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| 7 | Igor Tarasov | 乌克兰 | 2.04 | Polish Championship 2022 | 2022-07-08 |
| 8 | Vlad Hordiienko | 乌克兰 | 2.06 | Hungarian Open 2023 | 2023-10-20 |
| 9 | Bogdan Oreshin (Богдан Орєшін) | 乌克兰 | 2.08 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| | Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) | 乌克兰 | 2.08 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| 11 | Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) | 乌克兰 | 2.30 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 12 | Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) | 乌克兰 | 2.33 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 13 | Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) | 乌克兰 | 2.37 | CubingVic 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 14 | Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) | 乌克兰 | 2.39 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 15 | Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) | 乌克兰 | 2.45 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 16 | Maksym Oliynyk | 乌克兰 | 2.46 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 17 | Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) | 乌克兰 | 2.52 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 18 | Danylo Dobrogorskyi (Данило Доброгорський) | 乌克兰 | 2.53 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) | 乌克兰 | 2.53 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) | 乌克兰 | 2.53 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 21 | Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) | 乌克兰 | 2.54 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 22 | Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) | 乌克兰 | 2.58 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Roman Konobrytskyi (Роман Конобрицький) | 乌克兰 | 2.58 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 24 | Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) | 乌克兰 | 2.74 | Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015 | 2015-03-20 |
| 25 | Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) | 乌克兰 | 2.81 | Belgorod Open 2017 | 2017-10-07 |
| 26 | Yevhenii Bondarenko (Євгеній Бондаренко) | 乌克兰 | 2.82 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 27 | Myroslav Aidachych (Мирослав Айдачич) | 乌克兰 | 2.85 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 28 | Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) | 乌克兰 | 2.87 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 29 | Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) | 乌克兰 | 2.89 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 30 | Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) | 乌克兰 | 2.90 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 31 | Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) | 乌克兰 | 2.91 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 32 | Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) | 乌克兰 | 2.92 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 33 | Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) | 乌克兰 | 2.94 | Wiener Frühling 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 34 | Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) | 乌克兰 | 3.01 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 35 | Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) | 乌克兰 | 3.02 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 36 | Georgiy Chepulia (Георгій Чепуля) | 乌克兰 | 3.03 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| 37 | Oleksandr Ivanov (Олександр Іванов) | 乌克兰 | 3.05 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 38 | Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) | 乌克兰 | 3.06 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 39 | Anton Vovchenko | 乌克兰 | 3.08 | Gem City D&D 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| 40 | Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) | 乌克兰 | 3.18 | Zhytomyr Open 2018 | 2018-09-02 |
| 41 | Roman Sokolovskyi | 乌克兰 | 3.19 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 42 | Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) | 乌克兰 | 3.26 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 43 | Anatoliy Kiyanov (Анатолій Киянов) | 乌克兰 | 3.28 | Iasi Cubing Day 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) | 乌克兰 | 3.28 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 |
| | Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) | 乌克兰 | 3.28 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| 46 | Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) | 乌克兰 | 3.31 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 47 | Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков) | 乌克兰 | 3.38 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 48 | Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) | 乌克兰 | 3.39 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 49 | Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) | 乌克兰 | 3.40 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) | 乌克兰 | 3.40 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 51 | Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) | 乌克兰 | 3.43 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 52 | Roman Salnykov (Роман Сальников) | 乌克兰 | 3.44 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 53 | Andrii Vasyliev | 乌克兰 | 3.45 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 54 | Nikita Naurynskyi (Нікіта Науринський) | 乌克兰 | 3.46 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 55 | Ostap Snihura (Остап Снігура) | 乌克兰 | 3.48 | Crewe Spring 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 56 | Volodymyr Kapustianskyi | 乌克兰 | 3.51 | Sioux City Sunday 2023 | 2023-07-23 |
| 57 | Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) | 乌克兰 | 3.54 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 58 | Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) | 乌克兰 | 3.57 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 59 | Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) | 乌克兰 | 3.64 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| 60 | Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) | 乌克兰 | 3.70 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 |
| 61 | Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) | 乌克兰 | 3.73 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 62 | Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) | 乌克兰 | 3.75 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 63 | Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров) | 乌克兰 | 3.78 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| 64 | Ivanko Vyshnevskyi | 乌克兰 | 3.86 | Kölner Kubing 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| | Zakhar Lanskyi (Захар Ланський) | 乌克兰 | 3.86 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 66 | Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) | 乌克兰 | 3.90 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 67 | Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) | 乌克兰 | 3.91 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 68 | Glib Vedmid | 乌克兰 | 3.95 | Stevenage November 2023 | 2023-11-25 |
| 69 | Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) | 乌克兰 | 3.96 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 70 | Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) | 乌克兰 | 3.98 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 71 | Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) | 乌克兰 | 4.03 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 72 | Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) | 乌克兰 | 4.06 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 73 | Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков) | 乌克兰 | 4.07 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 74 | Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) | 乌克兰 | 4.08 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Vladyslav Kovalenko (Владислав Коваленко) | 乌克兰 | 4.08 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 76 | Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) | 乌克兰 | 4.10 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| | Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) | 乌克兰 | 4.10 | SPB Autumn Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 78 | Sofiya Bondarenko | 乌克兰 | 4.11 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 79 | Andrii Prikhodko (Андрій Пріходько) | 乌克兰 | 4.12 | Cowboys Summer 2016 | 2016-07-02 |
| 80 | Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) | 乌克兰 | 4.20 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 81 | Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) | 乌克兰 | 4.21 | Pszczyna Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 82 | Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) | 乌克兰 | 4.26 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 83 | Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) | 乌克兰 | 4.29 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) | 乌克兰 | 4.29 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 85 | Andriy Ligostayev (Андрій Лігостаєв) | 乌克兰 | 4.30 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| 86 | Oleg Yermolov (Олег Єрмолов) | 乌克兰 | 4.34 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| | Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) | 乌克兰 | 4.34 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 88 | Anton Kryhan (Антон Криган) | 乌克兰 | 4.40 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) | 乌克兰 | 4.40 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 90 | Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов) | 乌克兰 | 4.41 | Croatian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 91 | Serhii Yatsenko (Сергій Яценко) | 乌克兰 | 4.42 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 92 | Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) | 乌克兰 | 4.43 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 93 | Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) | 乌克兰 | 4.44 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 |
| 94 | Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов) | 乌克兰 | 4.46 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 95 | Myroslav Zhuk (Мирослав Жук) | 乌克兰 | 4.49 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| | Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) | 乌克兰 | 4.49 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 97 | Illia Sergiyenko (Ілля Сергієнко) | 乌克兰 | 4.51 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 98 | Matvii Pais | 乌克兰 | 4.52 | North Woods 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| | Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) | 乌克兰 | 4.52 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 100 | Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) | 乌克兰 | 4.54 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |