Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
Aaron Joshua Doerner Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 37 | 14.56 | 17.36 | 15.61 14.56 19.43 17.05 21.62 |
First round | 40 | 16.31 | 18.39 | 19.58 16.95 18.63 20.49 16.31 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 36 | 4.91 | 6.20 | 6.69 6.42 4.91 5.48 7.20 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 30 | 51.34 | 1:02.72 | 1:01.85 1:03.71 1:09.43 1:02.61 51.34 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 30 | 2:18.42 | DNF | 2:31.99 2:52.99 2:18.42 DNF DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 34 | 8.69 | 11.14 | 12.29 11.11 12.24 8.69 10.08 |
Skewb | First round | 15 | 6.03 | 7.82 | 6.61 7.67 6.03 9.18 11.26 |
Adam Marcellus Kelly United States | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 12 | 6.90 | 10.64 | 21.74 8.47 12.89 10.56 6.90 |
Second round | 6 | 8.45 | 9.63 | 8.45 10.15 11.61 10.28 8.46 | |
First round | 7 | 7.84 | 9.47 | 7.84 8.88 12.77 10.31 9.23 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 3 | 1.16 | 2.07 | 1.16 7.77 1.53 1.97 2.72 |
First round | 13 | 2.09 | 4.10 | 2.09 3.87 4.12 4.38 4.31 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 6 | 32.88 | 37.70 | 45.79 32.88 39.70 35.73 37.68 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 7 | 1:07.13 | 1:10.47 | 1:07.13 1:10.71 1:12.84 1:07.87 1:13.40 |
First round | 5 | 1:04.11 | 1:09.08 | 1:12.86 1:18.78 1:04.11 1:09.19 1:05.20 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 37.92 | DNF | 37.92 DNF DNF |
First round | 2 | 37.57 | DNF | 38.18 DNF 37.57 | |
Clock | Final | 4 | 6.61 | 8.93 | 8.04 10.53 9.02 9.72 6.61 |
Megaminx | Final | 10 | 56.91 | 1:14.18 | 1:11.21 1:15.26 1:16.06 1:17.33 56.91 |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 3.17 | 4.19 | 4.34 3.58 5.95 3.17 4.66 |
Skewb | Final | 9 | 5.10 | 6.24 | 5.10 6.43 13.19 7.02 5.26 |
First round | 5 | 4.26 | 5.28 | 5.16 4.44 6.25 6.66 4.26 | |
Square-1 | Final | 5 | 11.31 | 13.30 | 15.26 11.31 12.62 12.02 23.21 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 5:12.65 | 5:36.80 | 5:12.65 6:08.58 5:29.16 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | |
Agash Vasanthan Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 69 | 24.31 | 44.38 | 42.96 32.40 DNF 57.79 24.31 |
Megaminx | Final | 29 | 3:15.98 | DNF | 3:15.98 4:15.26 DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 54 | 18.36 | 19.30 | 18.68 21.54 20.34 18.89 18.36 |
Skewb | First round | 53 | 19.76 | 24.38 | 24.51 22.48 26.14 28.92 19.76 |
Alfred Anthony Riise Lucas Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 25 | 10.89 | 13.85 | 12.80 10.89 14.62 14.13 16.79 |
Second round | 20 | 10.76 | 12.51 | 10.76 12.91 16.24 12.24 12.37 | |
First round | 20 | 11.82 | 12.81 | 20.32 11.82 13.93 12.24 12.27 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 48 | 2.78 | 7.02 | 7.73 3.30 2.78 10.04 11.34 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 21 | 52.71 | 55.98 | 1:03.92 52.71 55.51 58.14 54.30 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 19 | 1:46.93 | 1:55.22 | 2:03.50 1:46.93 1:48.74 1:53.43 2:04.28 |
Clock | Final | 23 | 20.25 | 22.83 | DNF 21.09 20.25 22.15 25.25 |
Megaminx | Final | 16 | 1:36.28 | 1:39.21 | 1:53.93 1:38.34 1:38.63 1:36.28 1:40.67 |
Pyraminx | Final | 20 | 5.26 | 8.17 | 7.46 7.34 10.00 5.26 9.70 |
Skewb | Final | 6 | 5.53 | 5.87 | 5.53 6.09 5.87 5.91 5.82 |
First round | 18 | 6.08 | 8.07 | 8.90 9.81 6.29 6.08 9.02 | |
Square-1 | Final | 8 | 20.00 | 26.58 | 33.00 22.54 20.00 24.80 32.40 |
Andrea Doerner Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 77 | 44.11 | 56.80 | 51.55 DNF 51.89 1:06.97 44.11 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 59 | 9.23 | 10.85 | 9.64 17.80 12.46 9.23 10.44 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 56 | 4:37.84 | DNF | 5:00.81 4:37.84 DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 59 | 17.73 | 24.32 | 26.49 17.73 26.08 25.84 21.03 |
Skewb | First round | 46 | 14.63 | 17.69 | 19.91 19.15 15.40 18.52 14.63 |
Andreas Friis Thorkildsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 21 | 11.64 | 13.06 | 13.28 13.19 21.00 12.71 11.64 |
Second round | 26 | 10.09 | 13.07 | 13.98 DNF 13.75 10.09 11.48 | |
First round | 21 | 10.86 | 12.83 | 11.82 18.62 13.97 12.69 10.86 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 33 | 4.65 | 12.02 | 5.04 5.02 25.99 DNF 4.65 |
First round | 16 | 3.67 | 4.38 | 6.14 3.86 5.42 3.87 3.67 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 28 | 54.31 | 1:01.09 | 54.31 1:15.91 59.39 1:04.52 59.36 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 23 | 1:48.15 | 1:58.83 | 1:55.77 1:48.15 2:09.95 1:50.76 DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 8 | 9.16 | 11.39 | 9.41 DNF 10.44 9.16 14.33 |
Megaminx | Final | 32 | 4:16.04 | DNF | 4:16.04 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 32 | 7.12 | 10.89 | 27.61 10.15 12.32 7.12 10.21 |
Skewb | Final | 14 | 5.63 | 7.61 | 7.97 12.73 7.55 7.30 5.63 |
First round | 4 | 4.16 | 5.15 | 4.84 4.16 5.49 6.94 5.12 | |
Square-1 | Final | 20 | 37.15 | 45.65 | 45.09 52.18 37.15 DNF 39.69 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 6 | 3/4 34:55 | 3/4 34:55 | |
Anette Warberg Borg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 59 | 29.14 | 32.24 | 32.56 29.14 29.48 34.69 35.58 |
First round | 60 | 27.77 | 31.10 | 32.44 29.55 27.77 33.17 31.31 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 72 | 12.15 | 22.17 | 12.15 32.12 25.43 14.51 26.58 |
Pyraminx | Final | 57 | 16.08 | 20.60 | 16.35 20.98 25.33 24.48 16.08 |
Anton Lerstrup Hylleberg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 7 | 8.40 | 9.79 | 9.69 10.21 9.46 8.40 12.38 |
Second round | 13 | 8.06 | 10.90 | 10.71 11.95 10.05 13.23 8.06 | |
First round | 13 | 8.23 | 10.69 | 16.86 8.23 9.91 11.00 11.15 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 5 | 1.95 | 2.84 | 2.60 3.61 1.95 3.10 2.82 |
First round | 2 | 1.40 | 2.37 | 1.40 2.67 2.68 1.75 3.65 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 27 | 51.42 | 59.57 | 56.06 DNF 51.42 57.62 1:05.04 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 26 | 1:44.08 | 2:05.41 | 1:59.92 2:17.06 1:44.08 1:59.25 DNF |
Clock | Final | 21 | 16.30 | 20.60 | 24.91 DNF 20.23 16.65 16.30 |
Megaminx | Final | 17 | 1:31.47 | 1:51.66 | 2:19.85 1:40.90 1:34.22 DNF 1:31.47 |
Pyraminx | Final | 6 | 3.47 | 4.61 | 4.12 6.55 5.42 4.28 3.47 |
Skewb | Final | 11 | 5.60 | 6.47 | 6.04 6.61 7.79 6.76 5.60 |
First round | 17 | 5.83 | 8.06 | 11.25 5.83 7.24 8.97 7.98 | |
Square-1 | Final | 11 | 28.39 | 34.33 | 37.38 31.41 28.39 34.20 1:14.96 |
Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 28 | 11.53 | 14.35 | 12.25 17.22 15.39 15.41 11.53 |
Second round | 17 | 10.93 | 11.78 | 12.79 11.03 11.51 13.96 10.93 | |
First round | 43 | 10.98 | 20.15 | 10.98 DNF 14.22 29.27 16.97 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 11 | 3.81 | 4.42 | 4.92 3.95 3.81 5.01 4.39 |
First round | 10 | 2.84 | 3.89 | 4.54 2.84 4.66 3.04 4.08 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 16 | 42.24 | 50.59 | 48.90 42.24 45.61 59.29 57.25 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 24 | 1:46.16 | 2:00.46 | 2:04.27 2:05.65 1:51.47 1:46.16 DNF |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 1 | 5.55 | 6.19 | 5.63 6.51 5.55 6.77 6.42 |
Megaminx | Final | 28 | 2:50.68 | DNF | 3:13.27 3:15.74 2:50.68 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 3.27 | 5.61 | 9.58 3.27 4.85 7.65 4.34 |
Skewb | Final | 22 | 7.79 | 9.93 | 7.79 12.73 9.93 10.25 9.61 |
First round | 16 | 5.36 | 7.98 | 5.36 9.02 15.29 6.28 8.63 | |
Square-1 | Final | 7 | 19.72 | 20.94 | 19.72 21.82 20.55 20.45 28.34 |
Axel Dam Nielsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 36 | 14.91 | 16.81 | 17.50 14.91 17.79 15.13 20.98 |
First round | 37 | 12.58 | 17.95 | 17.66 25.79 18.39 12.58 17.80 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 13 | 3.64 | 4.52 | 3.64 4.54 6.60 4.76 4.26 |
First round | 24 | 3.59 | 4.96 | 4.77 6.03 5.02 5.10 3.59 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 42 | 1:11.04 | 1:29.33 | DNF 1:21.66 1:11.04 1:14.25 1:52.09 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 36 | 2:52.18 | DNF | 3:13.44 3:10.00 2:52.18 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 27 | 8.28 | 10.00 | 9.84 8.28 11.42 9.60 10.57 |
Skewb | First round | 32 | 7.47 | 11.50 | 15.61 9.26 7.47 12.13 13.10 |
Bastian Lindholt Poulsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 19 | 10.49 | 12.84 | 15.85 18.87 10.49 12.08 10.59 |
Second round | 18 | 11.03 | 11.81 | 15.45 12.53 11.03 11.65 11.24 | |
First round | 30 | 13.07 | 14.58 | 17.47 13.07 13.18 13.08 DNF | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 42 | 5.42 | 6.49 | 6.00 7.74 5.74 8.97 5.42 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 20 | 51.72 | 54.95 | 52.71 52.74 51.72 59.40 1:01.04 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 16 | 1:32.53 | 1:41.51 | 1:44.39 1:38.54 1:41.61 2:02.81 1:32.53 |
Pyraminx | Final | 30 | 5.36 | 10.46 | 9.41 10.59 12.13 11.39 5.36 |
Benjamin Bloch Malmgaard Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 48 | 19.90 | 22.32 | 19.90 27.75 22.65 20.53 23.79 |
First round | 54 | 19.66 | 27.06 | 29.14 27.33 24.83 29.02 19.66 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 41 | 5.31 | 6.47 | 6.76 5.68 6.96 9.69 5.31 |
Skewb | Final | 21 | 6.59 | 9.37 | 6.88 9.93 6.59 11.39 11.31 |
First round | 27 | 8.03 | 10.13 | 10.88 8.03 9.53 12.66 9.98 | |
Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 23 | 11.26 | 13.53 | 12.98 15.63 16.63 11.26 11.98 |
Second round | 21 | 10.62 | 12.52 | 12.53 11.54 10.62 14.31 13.49 | |
First round | 31 | 12.98 | 14.64 | 12.98 13.67 14.80 15.99 15.44 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 19 | 4.31 | 4.96 | 4.31 4.54 5.05 6.60 5.29 |
First round | 17 | 2.88 | 4.58 | 2.88 3.90 5.30 4.96 4.87 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 29 | 57.86 | 1:01.13 | 1:18.39 57.86 1:05.00 58.93 59.46 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 28 | 1:59.94 | 2:15.16 | 2:07.95 2:11.42 1:59.94 2:26.12 DNS |
Clock | Final | 17 | 13.40 | 14.80 | 14.82 DNF 13.56 16.03 13.40 |
Megaminx | Final | 20 | 1:46.44 | 1:54.78 | 2:10.82 1:56.30 1:52.21 1:55.84 1:46.44 |
Pyraminx | Final | 15 | 4.05 | 6.93 | 7.04 6.12 16.73 4.05 7.63 |
Skewb | Final | 3 | 3.46 | 4.41 | 4.57 3.46 4.00 5.07 4.66 |
First round | 8 | 4.00 | 6.41 | 6.06 4.00 4.91 8.27 10.18 | |
Square-1 | Final | 19 | 31.30 | 45.31 | 49.95 42.83 31.30 43.16 DNF |
Birk Joench-Clausen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 1 | 6.91 | 7.27 | 7.44 7.76 6.91 6.92 7.44 |
Second round | 2 | 6.12 | 7.67 | 6.78 8.54 7.69 6.12 8.94 | |
First round | 2 | 6.88 | 7.83 | 7.74 6.88 7.89 8.84 7.86 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 8 | 3.21 | 4.03 | 3.21 5.51 3.27 7.89 3.32 |
First round | 7 | 2.70 | 3.53 | 3.25 4.27 3.08 2.70 6.65 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 11 | 43.32 | 46.46 | 44.57 49.09 43.32 48.36 46.46 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 14 | 1:25.65 | 1:44.33 | 2:01.27 1:38.30 1:25.65 1:33.43 DNF |
First round | 13 | 1:21.89 | 1:33.84 | 1:34.79 1:21.89 1:36.96 1:59.47 1:29.76 | |
Clock | Final | 31 | 16.48 | DNF | DNF 20.17 DNF 18.12 16.48 |
Megaminx | Final | 9 | 1:03.34 | 1:13.39 | 1:16.88 1:11.40 1:03.34 DNF 1:11.88 |
Skewb | Final | 7 | 4.97 | 5.98 | 5.95 16.00 4.97 6.50 5.48 |
First round | 9 | 4.96 | 6.91 | 9.72 6.36 4.96 5.72 8.66 | |
Björk Isabella Borg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 72 | 40.12 | 47.04 | 51.28 40.12 52.83 47.89 41.96 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 55 | 6.81 | 9.51 | 7.10 9.26 12.18 17.50 6.81 |
Megaminx | Final | 31 | 4:04.03 | DNF | 4:04.03 4:10.90 DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 58 | 12.71 | 21.99 | 22.12 22.98 12.71 35.64 20.88 |
Skewb | First round | 54 | 24.06 | 29.28 | 30.00 1:54.71 28.92 24.06 28.92 |
Bjørn Christiansen Larsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 58 | 23.53 | 30.79 | 27.36 30.03 DNF 34.98 23.53 |
First round | 57 | 23.02 | 29.48 | 37.93 28.46 30.38 29.59 23.02 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 52 | 5.36 | 7.89 | 8.74 9.68 6.61 8.33 5.36 |
Pyraminx | Final | 45 | 11.81 | 15.16 | 15.25 14.74 15.49 19.69 11.81 |
Skewb | First round | 43 | 11.48 | 16.77 | 11.48 14.85 13.42 22.03 DNF |
Square-1 | Final | 30 | 1:12.05 | DNF | 1:53.49 1:32.26 1:12.05 DNF DNS |
Callum James Goodyear United Kingdom | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 24 | 11.26 | 13.84 | 11.26 14.20 13.59 13.73 14.50 |
Second round | 23 | 10.64 | 12.83 | 12.76 11.77 14.30 13.97 10.64 | |
First round | 27 | 11.82 | 14.40 | 11.85 11.82 14.64 DNF 16.70 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 18 | 3.17 | 4.87 | 4.81 5.48 4.51 5.29 3.17 |
First round | 18 | 3.20 | 4.66 | 3.20 4.59 5.11 5.14 4.29 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 13 | 40.48 | 48.39 | 40.48 43.99 47.37 54.59 53.80 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 12 | 1:13.53 | 1:28.22 | 1:32.01 1:29.84 1:30.18 1:13.53 1:24.64 |
First round | 10 | 1:20.67 | 1:28.17 | 1:20.67 1:26.81 1:33.31 1:26.25 1:31.46 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 6 | 1:28.19 | DNF | 1:34.07 DNF 1:28.19 |
First round | 5 | 1:27.55 | DNF | DNF 1:27.55 2:32.82 | |
Clock | Final | 14 | 12.88 | 13.57 | 14.27 14.44 13.40 13.05 12.88 |
Megaminx | Final | 5 | 56.54 | 1:01.87 | 56.54 1:04.91 59.48 1:08.56 1:01.23 |
Pyraminx | Final | 12 | 5.36 | 6.19 | 6.01 14.09 6.85 5.36 5.70 |
Skewb | First round | 45 | 10.81 | 17.39 | 15.18 16.99 10.81 20.00 24.52 |
Square-1 | Final | 14 | 25.76 | 37.97 | 41.79 44.04 31.13 25.76 40.98 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 7 | 3/5 22:02 | 3/5 22:02 | |
Ciro Cheetancheri Kabileshkumar India | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 62 | 29.59 | 41.47 | 43.76 1:00.00 30.58 29.59 50.08 |
First round | 63 | 35.49 | 38.44 | 39.55 40.51 35.49 35.90 39.87 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 74 | 13.91 | 29.39 | 38.36 DNF 17.58 13.91 32.24 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 55 | 3:53.73 | DNF | DNF 3:53.73 DNF DNS DNS |
Daniel Damgaard Kristensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 79 | 39.41 | 58.15 | 52.97 1:05.30 1:04.04 57.45 39.41 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 62 | 6.35 | 11.50 | 10.81 6.35 DNF 13.60 10.09 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 57 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
Daniel Vædele Egdal Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 3 | 7.60 | 8.49 | 8.47 8.68 8.67 7.60 8.34 |
Second round | 4 | 6.86 | 8.04 | 6.86 8.45 8.58 7.08 8.94 | |
First round | 5 | 7.72 | 8.92 | 11.31 8.43 7.78 10.54 7.72 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 4 | 1.62 | 2.42 | 2.36 2.38 1.62 4.36 2.52 |
First round | 1 | 1.32 | 2.34 | 1.32 4.14 2.69 2.16 2.18 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 3 | 32.57 | 34.12 | 34.26 32.57 33.29 34.80 37.67 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 3 | 54.26 | 1:02.48 | 1:13.62 1:01.84 1:06.03 54.26 59.58 |
First round | 2 | 58.17 | 1:01.40 | 1:01.10 1:01.07 1:02.02 58.17 1:03.24 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | 1:23.44 | DNF | DNF DNF 1:23.44 |
First round | 3 | 58.68 | DNF | 58.68 DNF DNF | |
Clock | Final | 2 | 6.05 | 7.31 | 6.53 6.05 DNF 7.65 7.74 |
Megaminx | Final | 4 | 52.03 | 56.15 | 56.52 59.78 59.72 52.03 52.21 |
Pyraminx | Final | 2 | 2.78 | 3.85 | 3.94 4.83 4.35 2.78 3.27 |
Skewb | Final | 1 | 3.06 | 3.44 | 3.25 3.97 3.20 3.87 3.06 |
First round | 1 | 3.08 | 3.48 | 3.49 3.31 6.08 3.65 3.08 | |
Square-1 | Final | 6 | 10.71 | 13.76 | 12.37 12.03 16.89 10.71 21.45 |
Daniella Mulbjerg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Pyraminx | Final | 46 | 13.09 | 15.49 | 15.54 47.43 14.99 15.94 13.09 |
Diego Spallino Valderrama Spain | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 24 | 10.62 | 12.88 | 10.62 17.10 10.65 15.04 12.94 |
First round | 18 | 10.27 | 12.63 | 13.05 16.64 12.95 10.27 11.90 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 25 | 4.02 | 4.98 | 5.88 7.21 4.05 4.02 5.01 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 25 | 54.15 | 58.23 | 1:20.23 54.15 1:01.39 55.58 57.73 |
Skewb | First round | 44 | 13.22 | 17.33 | 17.79 17.90 16.31 18.58 13.22 |
Erdem Arif Bulgaria | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 74 | 42.22 | 51.80 | 52.91 1:04.48 56.22 46.27 42.22 |
Erik Tjong Kim Sang Netherlands | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 57 | 25.25 | 28.91 | 30.53 25.76 30.43 37.20 25.25 |
First round | 58 | 29.41 | 30.74 | 32.34 43.10 30.28 29.41 29.61 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 44 | 1:17.67 | 1:35.56 | 1:37.88 1:17.67 1:36.78 1:32.02 DNF |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 37 | 2:57.44 | DNF | 3:31.43 DNF 2:57.44 DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 11 | 4:02.49 | DNF | DNF DNF 4:02.49 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | 12:02.00 | DNF | 12:37.00 12:02.00 DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 3 | 6/8 57:08 | 6/8 57:08 | |
Frederik Perto Pagh Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 22 | 11.89 | 13.15 | 14.24 11.89 11.99 14.01 13.46 |
Second round | 25 | 11.22 | 13.00 | 16.04 11.22 14.48 12.52 11.99 | |
First round | 28 | 11.79 | 14.42 | 15.48 13.47 14.31 DNF 11.79 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 18 | 47.88 | 52.76 | 47.88 53.83 55.37 52.26 52.20 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 17 | 1:32.32 | 1:41.80 | 1:38.37 1:52.59 1:49.66 1:37.38 1:32.32 |
Clock | Final | 11 | 10.31 | 12.08 | 12.86 15.89 12.17 11.20 10.31 |
Megaminx | Final | 3 | 48.33 | 54.01 | 53.41 48.33 55.69 1:03.65 52.94 |
Fredrik Abildgaard Trondhjem Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 18 | 11.42 | 12.42 | 11.42 14.40 13.53 11.99 11.73 |
Second round | 15 | 9.97 | 11.35 | 11.08 10.85 9.97 16.54 12.12 | |
First round | 17 | 11.05 | 12.17 | 11.05 11.32 13.69 DNF 11.51 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 17 | 3.29 | 4.67 | 4.07 4.73 5.20 3.29 8.98 |
First round | 35 | 4.89 | 5.90 | 5.66 7.21 5.36 6.67 4.89 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 17 | 44.87 | 51.84 | 51.97 51.92 51.62 54.60 44.87 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 15 | 1:27.19 | 1:37.91 | 1:34.88 1:39.10 1:27.19 1:40.10 1:39.74 |
Megaminx | Final | 15 | 1:27.82 | 1:33.36 | 1:30.67 1:43.65 1:35.01 1:34.41 1:27.82 |
Pyraminx | Final | 42 | 9.04 | 13.40 | 11.05 15.76 51.74 9.04 13.38 |
Skewb | Final | 19 | 7.21 | 9.21 | 7.21 10.36 12.98 9.15 8.11 |
First round | 26 | 7.59 | 9.78 | 9.86 10.09 7.59 9.97 9.51 | |
Square-1 | Final | 18 | 33.40 | 39.81 | 40.50 33.40 44.56 35.40 43.54 |
Gustav Kejser Jensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 64 | 29.78 | 38.70 | 42.05 29.78 41.44 41.31 33.34 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 57 | 8.73 | 9.88 | 12.13 9.68 10.10 9.87 8.73 |
Pyraminx | Final | 43 | 10.93 | 13.51 | 12.48 14.54 14.34 10.93 13.71 |
Skewb | First round | 51 | 11.38 | 22.20 | 31.61 11.38 20.84 27.56 18.19 |
Gustav Ølgaard Frøkjær Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 46 | 17.79 | 21.43 | 17.79 20.13 27.27 19.25 24.90 |
First round | 45 | 17.38 | 20.65 | 17.38 20.76 19.60 21.59 22.08 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 38 | 4.27 | 6.28 | 5.80 4.27 6.01 7.04 7.19 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 50 | 1:36.62 | 1:50.89 | 1:53.53 1:39.68 1:59.47 1:59.65 1:36.62 |
Hannes Müller Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 17 | 9.97 | 12.21 | 13.93 11.76 16.91 9.97 10.94 |
Second round | 28 | 10.87 | 13.27 | 18.34 12.03 10.87 15.14 12.65 | |
First round | 16 | 11.65 | 12.15 | 15.40 13.07 11.65 11.72 11.66 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 16 | 3.11 | 4.66 | 4.79 4.62 3.11 4.57 10.93 |
First round | 28 | 3.73 | 5.11 | 4.65 6.56 5.83 3.73 4.85 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 9 | 35.95 | 40.64 | 43.50 39.22 39.20 35.95 44.25 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 8 | 1:14.68 | 1:19.93 | 1:19.23 1:18.32 1:22.25 1:27.90 1:14.68 |
First round | 9 | 1:12.15 | 1:19.49 | 1:29.09 1:16.50 1:12.15 1:18.94 1:23.04 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 1:01.19 | 1:10.26 | 1:25.52 1:04.06 1:01.19 |
First round | 4 | 1:13.62 | DNF | 1:13.62 DNF DNF | |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 1:01.85 | 1:09.55 | 1:21.98 1:01.85 1:16.51 1:03.86 1:08.29 |
Pyraminx | Final | 25 | 6.09 | 9.16 | 10.55 9.33 12.64 7.59 6.09 |
Skewb | Final | 18 | 6.44 | 8.46 | 6.44 11.96 7.67 9.33 8.38 |
First round | 14 | 6.48 | 7.59 | 15.88 7.28 6.48 8.37 7.12 | |
Square-1 | Final | 3 | 8.14 | 9.35 | 9.20 DNF 9.48 9.37 8.14 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 4 | 5/7 49:41 | 5/7 49:41 | |
Ida Exner Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 30 | 12.41 | 15.95 | 12.41 14.12 17.32 16.41 17.95 |
Second round | 30 | 11.65 | 13.59 | 18.56 13.00 16.06 11.65 11.70 | |
First round | 32 | 12.75 | 14.66 | 12.75 13.75 17.22 19.63 13.00 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 26 | 4.27 | 6.22 | 4.27 6.78 5.51 6.60 6.54 |
First round | 32 | 2.70 | 5.46 | 2.70 4.78 7.09 5.33 6.26 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 24 | 52.01 | 57.52 | 55.03 59.01 58.51 52.01 1:09.42 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 21 | 1:44.44 | 1:56.61 | 1:59.40 1:57.82 1:52.62 2:21.77 1:44.44 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 18 | 1:40.54 | 1:53.45 | 1:51.09 1:53.48 1:55.78 1:40.54 2:01.36 |
Pyraminx | Final | 28 | 8.66 | 10.10 | 9.14 8.66 10.95 10.21 17.00 |
Skewb | Final | 15 | 6.38 | 7.72 | 6.69 6.38 9.82 7.85 8.61 |
First round | 11 | 5.58 | 7.32 | 8.93 6.47 5.58 11.37 6.57 | |
Square-1 | Final | 12 | 28.67 | 35.09 | 52.93 38.30 30.47 28.67 36.49 |
Ida Møller Christophersen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 60 | 30.87 | 34.94 | 36.95 30.87 32.58 37.38 35.29 |
First round | 61 | 30.91 | 33.54 | 30.91 33.87 31.93 37.60 34.81 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 33 | 10.10 | 10.94 | 10.22 10.10 10.80 11.81 12.23 |
Jacob Dam Nielsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 78 | 44.61 | 57.75 | 1:08.27 52.01 44.61 1:20.71 52.98 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 66 | 11.49 | 14.89 | 16.58 17.50 13.85 14.24 11.49 |
Jacob Kjeldahl Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 82 | 56.84 | 1:15.09 | 1:26.49 56.84 1:11.46 1:35.30 1:07.31 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 73 | 12.69 | 23.88 | 49.82 12.69 25.50 18.04 28.09 |
Jakob Emil Kremke Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 40 | 16.65 | 18.73 | 16.65 20.61 17.55 18.03 DNF |
First round | 39 | 16.19 | 18.31 | 20.12 18.34 DNF 16.19 16.48 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 47 | 5.89 | 7.01 | 5.89 6.43 6.73 7.86 16.39 |
Jakob Foged Lauritzen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 41 | 15.78 | 18.93 | 21.80 15.78 18.90 17.18 20.70 |
First round | 42 | 16.16 | 19.35 | 18.26 19.40 24.76 16.16 20.39 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 43 | 4.87 | 6.51 | 4.87 6.09 5.54 7.90 DNF |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 47 | 1:30.29 | 1:46.07 | 1:57.41 1:30.29 1:44.40 1:38.66 1:55.14 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 34 | 2:42.65 | DNF | 3:17.04 3:00.05 2:42.65 DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 25 | 23.02 | 24.86 | 23.02 24.23 24.17 26.17 DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 24 | 2:29.22 | DNF | 2:29.22 2:57.75 2:52.20 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 23 | 5.89 | 8.83 | 9.16 5.89 12.44 10.82 6.50 |
Skewb | First round | 37 | 9.56 | 13.47 | 17.93 10.88 9.56 16.17 13.36 |
Square-1 | Final | 23 | 42.26 | 50.42 | 42.26 52.55 52.63 46.07 1:19.85 |
Jeppe Juhler Jensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 65 | 33.93 | 39.18 | 42.07 39.73 35.74 42.86 33.93 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 58 | 5.61 | 10.77 | 5.61 25.86 13.00 9.09 10.22 |
Pyraminx | Final | 52 | 12.53 | 18.55 | 12.53 23.61 20.42 18.00 17.24 |
Skewb | First round | 56 | 26.21 | 32.73 | 26.21 DNF 28.90 33.57 35.71 |
Jeppe Lykke Elbæk Jensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 33 | 13.34 | 15.22 | 14.24 14.79 16.62 13.34 17.56 |
First round | 34 | 14.78 | 16.74 | 25.00 17.14 14.86 18.21 14.78 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 23 | 49.46 | 57.37 | 59.94 49.46 1:14.60 55.19 56.97 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 22 | 1:51.87 | 1:57.89 | 2:00.86 1:52.64 2:01.73 1:51.87 2:00.17 |
Jesper Schmidt Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 13 | 10.01 | 11.44 | 11.96 11.00 10.01 12.40 11.37 |
Second round | 19 | 11.04 | 12.05 | 11.75 11.04 11.88 14.44 12.51 | |
First round | 22 | 11.63 | 13.10 | 11.63 13.29 12.34 13.67 DNF | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 26 | 47.86 | 58.94 | 56.87 47.86 1:04.84 56.34 1:03.62 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 18 | 1:38.57 | 1:43.85 | 1:44.84 1:38.57 1:50.45 1:44.13 1:42.58 |
Clock | Final | 29 | 29.35 | 41.13 | 29.35 31.79 50.88 40.73 DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 13 | 1:09.49 | 1:21.10 | 1:25.49 1:16.22 1:09.49 1:27.92 1:21.59 |
Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 16 | 10.54 | 11.93 | 11.89 12.25 14.02 11.64 10.54 |
Second round | 22 | 11.59 | 12.79 | 11.59 14.07 16.52 12.52 11.78 | |
First round | 12 | 10.08 | 10.50 | 12.02 10.18 10.08 10.29 11.02 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 28 | 3.54 | 6.40 | 6.67 7.18 5.35 7.74 3.54 |
First round | 14 | 3.06 | 4.33 | 4.73 4.68 3.06 3.59 5.07 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 34 | 58.19 | 1:07.39 | 58.19 1:12.80 1:09.31 1:01.11 1:11.76 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 20 | 1:44.67 | 1:56.38 | 1:44.67 DNF 1:52.71 2:03.25 1:53.17 |
Pyraminx | Final | 13 | 4.56 | 6.71 | 6.53 6.57 12.29 7.02 4.56 |
Skewb | Final | 5 | 4.00 | 5.15 | 4.00 5.46 5.70 4.28 5.78 |
First round | 6 | 5.16 | 5.73 | 5.56 5.43 6.45 5.16 6.21 | |
Karina Grandjean Beck Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 14 | 9.43 | 11.53 | 12.02 9.47 13.09 13.11 9.43 |
Second round | 14 | 9.54 | 11.25 | 11.44 11.47 11.60 9.54 10.84 | |
First round | 14 | 9.43 | 11.51 | 12.58 11.16 11.42 11.94 9.43 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 7 | 33.03 | 39.40 | 33.03 40.42 41.99 39.76 38.03 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 4 | 1:00.54 | 1:05.49 | 1:00.54 1:05.38 1:04.12 1:12.12 1:06.97 |
First round | 7 | 1:02.63 | 1:09.50 | 1:14.07 DNF 1:08.29 1:06.15 1:02.63 | |
Megaminx | Final | 2 | 49.13 | 52.29 | 53.23 53.48 55.77 50.16 49.13 |
Pyraminx | Final | 11 | 4.73 | 5.78 | 6.76 4.91 5.76 6.68 4.73 |
Kasper Warberg Borg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 15 | 8.52 | 11.54 | 11.78 12.50 12.46 8.52 10.39 |
Second round | 12 | 9.38 | 10.68 | 10.83 14.61 11.29 9.93 9.38 | |
First round | 8 | 8.53 | 9.87 | 8.53 9.73 10.76 9.24 10.64 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 9 | 2.90 | 4.28 | 5.79 5.79 2.90 2.96 4.08 |
First round | 21 | 2.96 | 4.89 | 2.96 3.65 7.34 3.69 9.91 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 19 | 48.61 | 53.02 | 52.18 1:02.01 56.86 50.02 48.61 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 27 | 1:53.92 | 2:06.89 | 1:58.37 2:18.03 1:53.92 2:04.27 DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 10 | 3:55.50 | DNF | 4:57.29 3:55.50 DNF |
Clock | Final | 10 | 10.48 | 12.04 | 11.10 DNF 10.48 13.43 11.58 |
Megaminx | Final | 21 | 1:49.11 | 1:57.48 | 1:54.77 2:02.22 1:55.44 2:11.64 1:49.11 |
Pyraminx | Final | 19 | 5.22 | 8.12 | 8.98 9.72 7.38 5.22 7.99 |
Skewb | Final | 12 | 4.99 | 6.71 | 4.99 8.76 6.95 5.91 7.27 |
First round | 13 | 6.03 | 7.52 | 8.46 7.85 7.36 6.03 7.35 | |
Square-1 | Final | 13 | 27.12 | 37.18 | 33.57 34.19 27.12 43.79 46.23 |
Konstantinos Kjær Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 54 | 20.75 | 24.90 | 24.18 20.75 26.97 30.55 23.54 |
First round | 56 | 25.16 | 28.66 | 36.62 31.40 25.16 28.60 25.97 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 51 | 4.06 | 7.41 | 7.90 4.06 6.99 7.78 7.45 |
Megaminx | Final | 30 | 3:53.24 | DNF | 5:14.90 3:53.24 DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 47 | 11.43 | 15.82 | 18.72 18.49 12.41 11.43 16.57 |
Skewb | First round | 47 | 16.12 | 19.83 | 16.12 19.19 23.04 40.05 17.27 |
Kristian Herman Mølgaard Waagepetersen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 83 | 10.47 | DNF | 13.90 DNF DNF 10.47 11.69 |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 29 | 4.47 | 6.75 | 5.22 4.47 9.37 5.67 12.13 |
First round | 26 | 4.10 | 5.09 | 5.87 4.83 4.56 4.10 8.88 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 46 | 1:11.71 | 1:41.56 | 1:42.53 1:32.63 2:04.98 1:11.71 1:49.52 |
Pyraminx | Final | 53 | 10.92 | 18.81 | 17.50 25.63 13.30 DNF 10.92 |
Skewb | First round | 34 | 6.75 | 12.41 | DNF 12.28 6.75 8.13 16.81 |
Lauge Kjeldahl Lassen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 50 | 18.75 | 22.70 | 24.47 18.75 21.12 27.69 22.52 |
First round | 52 | 23.08 | 25.72 | 26.65 42.69 25.37 23.08 25.14 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 46 | 5.28 | 7.01 | 6.56 5.93 8.53 5.28 DNF |
Skewb | First round | 38 | 12.36 | 13.60 | 12.54 14.84 12.36 13.42 21.25 |
Laurits Waage Pasini Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 42 | 15.08 | 19.37 | 19.92 15.08 19.56 20.61 18.63 |
First round | 36 | 13.50 | 17.17 | 18.60 13.50 20.79 16.83 16.08 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 40 | 4.83 | 6.42 | 4.83 5.95 7.06 6.24 9.62 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 39 | 1:19.95 | 1:27.35 | 1:23.76 1:19.95 1:29.89 1:28.40 1:37.11 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 35 | 2:42.94 | DNF | 3:45.48 3:09.23 2:42.94 DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 20 | 13.70 | 20.19 | 30.73 15.83 13.70 DNF 14.02 |
Megaminx | Final | 26 | 2:35.64 | DNF | 2:35.64 3:01.98 3:11.84 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 41 | 11.61 | 13.32 | 16.24 11.61 13.65 12.46 13.84 |
Skewb | First round | 36 | 7.86 | 12.61 | 15.93 15.97 9.63 7.86 12.28 |
Square-1 | Final | 15 | 25.03 | 38.12 | 34.88 1:01.90 37.43 25.03 42.04 |
Lucas Hansen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 38 | 17.30 | 18.36 | 19.47 18.18 17.43 17.30 26.95 |
First round | 35 | 14.39 | 17.08 | 15.41 18.93 20.10 16.91 14.39 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 25 | 5.54 | 6.12 | 6.19 5.81 DNF 5.54 6.36 |
First round | 33 | 4.13 | 5.58 | 5.83 6.45 4.13 8.32 4.47 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 36 | 1:08.76 | 1:11.24 | 1:11.30 1:18.97 1:12.13 1:08.76 1:10.30 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 31 | 2:18.99 | DNF | 3:21.68 2:38.85 2:18.99 DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 18 | 12.38 | 16.64 | 16.90 14.94 18.08 12.38 23.90 |
Pyraminx | Final | 38 | 10.00 | 12.71 | 15.43 13.07 12.59 10.00 12.47 |
Skewb | First round | 49 | 19.94 | 21.98 | 19.94 20.00 20.93 25.97 25.02 |
Square-1 | Final | 29 | 58.76 | DNF | 1:59.84 58.76 1:40.84 DNF DNS |
Magnus Madsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 39 | 15.84 | 18.69 | 17.66 20.78 15.84 20.34 18.07 |
First round | 44 | 14.98 | 20.16 | 21.56 14.98 19.55 19.54 21.39 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 22 | 3.79 | 5.80 | 4.97 5.65 7.18 6.79 3.79 |
First round | 29 | 4.59 | 5.21 | 5.04 5.38 4.59 7.44 5.20 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 43 | 1:27.65 | 1:35.42 | 1:39.19 2:03.12 1:37.83 1:29.25 1:27.65 |
Pyraminx | Final | 39 | 9.10 | 12.89 | DNF 15.56 9.31 9.10 13.79 |
Skewb | First round | 31 | 8.25 | 11.15 | 12.41 11.18 10.77 11.50 8.25 |
Square-1 | Final | 28 | 47.61 | 1:18.14 | 1:31.48 1:01.72 DNF 1:21.22 47.61 |
Magnus Voigt Mantel Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 80 | 59.09 | 1:07.61 | 59.09 1:10.44 59.84 1:12.55 DNF |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 68 | 12.69 | 16.88 | 18.74 17.07 14.82 20.16 12.69 |
Pyraminx | Final | 62 | 22.52 | 32.15 | 29.93 32.14 34.37 22.52 DNS |
Skewb | First round | 55 | 23.56 | 29.89 | 37.23 27.14 55.93 25.29 23.56 |
Maica Neri Birch Sjøstrand Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 32 | 10.91 | 15.20 | 16.12 10.91 12.12 17.87 17.35 |
First round | 25 | 12.40 | 14.18 | 15.15 13.56 14.74 12.40 14.23 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 19 | 3.94 | 4.67 | 5.89 4.20 3.94 4.58 5.23 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 12 | 47.18 | 47.99 | 52.93 47.18 48.39 47.47 48.10 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 10 | 1:22.34 | 1:26.92 | 1:22.34 1:24.71 1:25.38 1:30.67 1:32.33 |
First round | 11 | 1:25.40 | 1:30.22 | 1:27.81 1:33.94 1:35.49 1:28.90 1:25.40 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 19 | 11.96 | 17.29 | 11.96 DNF 17.05 17.12 17.69 |
Megaminx | Final | 19 | 1:38.95 | 1:53.96 | 2:13.14 2:03.23 1:55.05 1:38.95 1:43.59 |
Pyraminx | Final | 8 | 4.19 | 5.20 | 5.21 5.71 6.89 4.68 4.19 |
Skewb | First round | 40 | 7.82 | 14.58 | 22.75 16.50 7.82 14.11 13.13 |
Square-1 | Final | 16 | 29.76 | 38.67 | 40.06 36.66 DNF 29.76 39.28 |
Malik Simbara Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 70 | 41.74 | 45.47 | 1:00.22 41.74 47.91 42.60 45.91 |
Pyraminx | Final | 48 | 11.45 | 16.01 | 22.61 13.14 11.45 21.52 13.36 |
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 34 | 13.55 | 15.97 | 14.22 13.55 17.80 16.05 17.65 |
First round | 33 | 12.94 | 15.52 | 16.85 16.49 14.83 15.24 12.94 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 23 | 3.57 | 5.88 | 3.57 6.33 5.68 7.91 5.63 |
First round | 23 | 4.20 | 4.93 | 4.75 5.68 4.20 5.11 4.92 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 31 | 58.64 | 1:03.13 | 1:17.17 1:05.04 1:00.38 58.64 1:03.98 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 32 | 2:28.82 | DNF | 2:50.69 2:32.34 2:28.82 DNF DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 7 | 8.84 | 10.84 | 11.72 10.53 10.26 8.84 DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 22 | 1:35.84 | 2:02.26 | 2:08.25 2:00.22 2:03.92 1:35.84 2:02.63 |
Pyraminx | Final | 16 | 5.67 | 7.26 | 8.39 5.67 6.24 7.16 9.42 |
Skewb | Final | 17 | 6.62 | 8.35 | 9.30 11.73 6.62 8.66 7.08 |
First round | 12 | 5.37 | 7.34 | 12.32 5.37 6.18 9.89 5.94 | |
Square-1 | Final | 27 | 46.24 | 1:05.45 | 46.24 1:02.24 1:04.18 1:09.94 1:31.20 |
Martin Vædele Egdal Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 2 | 6.76 | 7.85 | 8.73 7.10 6.76 9.12 7.71 |
Second round | 1 | 6.47 | 7.63 | 9.13 7.29 6.48 11.99 6.47 | |
First round | 1 | 7.08 | 7.66 | 8.30 7.08 7.94 7.76 7.29 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 2 | 1.46 | 1.79 | 1.56 2.28 1.63 1.46 2.18 |
First round | 3 | 1.87 | 2.40 | 3.51 1.87 2.17 3.14 1.88 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 1 | 25.00 | 28.30 | 25.04 29.46 30.78 30.39 25.00 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 1 | 52.49 | 54.65 | 53.51 53.97 52.49 57.12 56.46 |
First round | 1 | 48.75 | 52.75 | 51.48 55.43 48.75 52.26 54.52 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 19.47 | DNF | DNF 21.92 19.47 |
First round | 1 | 31.23 | DNF | DNF DNF 31.23 | |
Clock | Final | 3 | 7.20 | 8.57 | 7.97 9.51 8.23 10.40 7.20 |
Megaminx | Final | 1 | 43.07 | 49.46 | 46.66 43.07 51.35 50.36 DNF |
Pyraminx | Final | 3 | 2.52 | 3.88 | 5.46 3.34 4.21 2.52 4.08 |
Skewb | Final | 2 | 3.38 | 3.52 | 3.78 3.38 3.39 4.40 3.39 |
First round | 2 | 3.64 | 3.88 | 6.06 3.64 3.75 4.12 3.77 | |
Square-1 | Final | 2 | 7.15 | 9.17 | 10.94 13.91 8.81 7.76 7.15 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 3:26.89 | DNF | 3:26.89 DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 1 | 24/29 58:46 | 24/29 58:46 | |
Maximillian Kjær Larsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 71 | 32.58 | 46.63 | 34.75 DNF 1:04.12 41.02 32.58 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 65 | 10.01 | 13.74 | 17.27 12.07 10.01 11.89 17.54 |
Pyraminx | Final | 51 | 17.22 | 18.25 | 17.88 19.07 18.58 18.28 17.22 |
Mikkel Kirkegaard Nielsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 44 | 18.63 | 20.74 | 21.94 18.63 22.28 20.70 19.59 |
First round | 49 | 17.19 | 22.83 | 22.67 21.69 24.13 17.19 25.40 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 31 | 4.65 | 7.24 | 10.36 10.48 5.07 4.65 6.28 |
First round | 30 | 4.56 | 5.29 | 5.26 4.56 6.70 5.14 5.47 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 40 | 1:17.80 | 1:28.22 | 1:47.88 1:22.30 1:18.94 1:17.80 1:43.41 |
Skewb | Final | 25 | 7.41 | 11.42 | 7.41 10.93 11.45 13.76 11.89 |
First round | 24 | 7.03 | 9.41 | 7.03 9.53 11.85 9.04 9.67 | |
Square-1 | Final | 26 | 46.54 | 1:03.51 | 48.84 1:32.57 55.60 1:26.09 46.54 |
Mikkel Stang Birnum Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 84 | 12.91 | DNF | 12.91 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 30 | 3.30 | 7.08 | 9.47 4.77 6.99 16.11 3.30 |
First round | 37 | 5.47 | 6.23 | 5.47 22.67 5.74 7.10 5.85 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 41 | 1:19.46 | 1:28.36 | 1:26.53 1:32.79 1:44.40 1:19.46 1:25.77 |
Pyraminx | Final | 31 | 6.65 | 10.85 | 14.60 8.95 13.19 10.40 6.65 |
Skewb | First round | 39 | 10.42 | 14.46 | 12.63 16.63 14.13 20.80 10.42 |
Square-1 | Final | 25 | 43.62 | 59.24 | 52.53 43.62 1:06.68 1:55.31 58.51 |
Milas Lambæk Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 68 | 37.49 | 42.24 | 41.76 37.97 47.39 37.49 46.99 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 70 | 11.39 | 19.01 | 11.39 14.04 23.35 19.64 26.79 |
Pyraminx | Final | 44 | 13.04 | 14.23 | 13.04 14.75 14.17 14.65 13.88 |
Momme Maraun Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 81 | 55.17 | 1:14.73 | 1:45.26 55.17 1:03.75 55.19 DNF |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 69 | 12.08 | 18.83 | 12.08 14.92 24.21 DNF 17.37 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 54 | 3:44.50 | DNF | 3:53.98 3:44.50 DNS DNS DNS |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 40 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 60 | 16.14 | 27.13 | 50.91 31.52 28.84 21.02 16.14 |
Nik Maraun Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 4 | 8.84 | 9.35 | 8.84 9.47 9.63 8.95 14.04 |
Second round | 3 | 7.19 | 7.81 | 7.64 10.00 8.31 7.19 7.49 | |
First round | 3 | 7.69 | 7.99 | 8.56 7.70 7.69 7.72 8.63 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 12 | 3.15 | 4.01 | 5.43 3.61 4.35 3.15 4.08 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 8 | 33.36 | 40.16 | 37.88 48.92 45.30 37.29 33.36 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 9 | 1:20.85 | 1:26.52 | 1:36.81 1:20.85 1:26.91 1:24.30 1:28.35 |
First round | 8 | 1:08.59 | 1:19.13 | 1:17.38 1:21.31 1:18.69 1:35.07 1:08.59 | |
Clock | Final | 5 | 7.98 | 10.45 | 7.98 DNF 8.65 13.68 9.01 |
Megaminx | Final | 8 | 1:00.84 | 1:10.10 | 1:00.84 1:14.05 1:12.75 1:13.61 1:03.94 |
Pyraminx | Final | 24 | 7.40 | 8.95 | 7.40 8.17 11.57 7.70 10.98 |
Skewb | Final | 16 | 5.16 | 7.93 | 7.26 7.62 8.91 10.79 5.16 |
First round | 19 | 5.61 | 8.13 | 12.52 6.08 5.61 5.78 14.04 | |
Square-1 | Final | 9 | 21.29 | 26.93 | 34.71 24.59 25.34 21.29 30.87 |
Nikolas Lind Andersen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 56 | 25.15 | 27.16 | 26.08 26.63 25.15 28.77 30.25 |
First round | 55 | 20.53 | 27.60 | 27.31 29.83 29.30 26.20 20.53 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 50 | 6.25 | 7.18 | 8.49 6.37 7.28 6.25 7.89 |
Clock | Final | 27 | 21.71 | 25.93 | 24.84 25.51 33.34 27.45 21.71 |
Megaminx | Final | 27 | 2:47.22 | DNF | 2:47.22 3:12.57 3:20.80 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 56 | 10.17 | 20.29 | 24.43 10.17 20.18 16.25 DNF |
Skewb | First round | 50 | 11.76 | 22.07 | 25.07 18.37 22.76 35.66 11.76 |
Noah Haaning Jensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 9 | 8.81 | 10.10 | 10.29 9.85 10.16 10.56 8.81 |
Second round | 7 | 9.34 | 9.88 | 9.92 9.34 9.84 9.89 9.90 | |
First round | 9 | 9.37 | 10.14 | 12.20 9.44 10.10 10.87 9.37 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 12 | 3.32 | 4.43 | 3.34 3.62 6.34 3.32 8.21 |
First round | 4 | 2.54 | 3.14 | 2.69 2.54 3.32 3.42 4.05 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 5 | 35.56 | 37.62 | 36.46 38.94 37.47 35.56 39.29 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:05.44 | 1:10.24 | 1:10.71 1:09.25 1:10.76 1:05.44 1:13.92 |
First round | 6 | 53.78 | 1:09.28 | 53.78 1:14.65 1:17.87 1:06.94 1:06.24 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | 1:30.30 | DNF | DNF 1:30.30 DNF |
First round | 7 | 1:35.17 | DNF | DNF 1:35.17 DNF | |
Clock | Final | 9 | 11.48 | 11.84 | 11.89 12.07 11.55 11.48 15.40 |
Pyraminx | Final | 21 | 6.28 | 8.22 | 11.39 6.28 8.40 8.53 7.73 |
Skewb | Final | 23 | 7.31 | 10.33 | 10.49 27.33 8.92 7.31 11.57 |
First round | 22 | 6.65 | 9.01 | 7.57 9.26 11.20 10.20 6.65 | |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | |
Noemi Lenschow Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 66 | 40.68 | 41.85 | 42.30 42.28 40.68 59.88 40.98 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 67 | 9.17 | 16.26 | 19.38 20.84 11.92 17.48 9.17 |
Oscar Hougaard Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 45 | 19.19 | 21.30 | 26.22 22.06 19.19 21.53 20.32 |
First round | 50 | 17.52 | 23.42 | 20.04 28.57 25.99 24.22 17.52 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 20 | 3.89 | 5.13 | 4.74 7.44 3.89 5.90 4.74 |
First round | 31 | 4.95 | 5.29 | 5.50 4.95 5.80 5.06 5.31 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 48 | 1:28.73 | 1:46.47 | 1:40.82 1:28.73 1:51.96 2:20.07 1:46.62 |
Clock | Final | 13 | 12.20 | 13.52 | 19.74 12.52 14.72 12.20 13.32 |
Pyraminx | Final | 18 | 6.50 | 8.06 | 8.07 6.62 9.48 9.67 6.50 |
Skewb | First round | 29 | 6.46 | 10.53 | 11.08 9.64 6.46 10.86 11.28 |
Patrick Bolte Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 26 | 13.48 | 13.90 | 13.72 13.69 DNF 14.29 13.48 |
Second round | 29 | 11.61 | 13.34 | 11.61 12.35 12.50 15.16 17.57 | |
First round | 24 | 10.54 | 13.33 | 13.96 13.03 13.83 10.54 13.12 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 21 | 3.64 | 5.24 | 6.25 3.64 5.90 5.19 4.64 |
First round | 20 | 3.64 | 4.74 | 4.01 5.50 5.01 5.21 3.64 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 32 | 58.57 | 1:03.32 | 58.57 1:10.29 58.87 1:24.87 1:00.79 |
Clock | Final | 30 | 15.73 | DNF | 17.27 DNF DNF 15.73 DNF |
Pyraminx | Final | 4 | 3.86 | 4.07 | 4.25 4.21 3.92 3.86 4.07 |
Skewb | Final | 20 | 4.21 | 9.34 | 10.53 9.28 4.21 8.21 14.85 |
First round | 21 | 6.25 | 8.71 | 7.85 8.78 6.25 11.19 9.51 | |
Pelle Engberg Eiriksson Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 51 | 20.71 | 22.73 | 20.71 20.84 27.84 23.82 23.53 |
First round | 47 | 19.97 | 22.25 | 21.06 23.66 25.54 22.03 19.97 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 49 | 5.08 | 7.09 | 7.59 7.01 7.82 5.08 6.66 |
Pyraminx | Final | 50 | 10.81 | 17.36 | 16.86 10.81 21.28 13.95 DNF |
Skewb | First round | 48 | 11.85 | 21.98 | 21.32 28.93 11.85 15.69 30.64 |
Peter Hugosson-Miller Sweden | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 61 | 30.81 | 34.97 | 32.94 36.95 30.81 35.01 43.99 |
First round | 62 | 34.00 | 36.50 | 39.93 37.41 37.02 35.07 34.00 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 63 | 9.30 | 11.87 | 11.54 9.30 13.47 17.01 10.60 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 52 | 2:05.85 | 2:14.48 | 2:15.23 2:08.36 2:19.86 2:05.85 DNS |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 38 | 4:06.44 | DNF | 4:06.44 4:43.32 DNS DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 28 | 24.18 | 27.62 | 25.46 31.41 DNF 26.00 24.18 |
Megaminx | Final | 33 | 6:40.45 | DNF | 6:40.45 DNS DNS DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 55 | 12.39 | 19.92 | 22.14 16.42 33.15 21.19 12.39 |
Skewb | First round | 52 | 17.90 | 23.89 | 26.72 21.20 17.90 DNF 23.74 |
Square-1 | Final | 31 | 2:44.71 | DNF | 2:44.71 DNF DNS DNS DNS |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 6 | 28:24.00 | DNF | 28:24.00 DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | |
Rasmus Foged Lauritzen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 75 | 47.08 | 54.62 | 1:47.33 50.01 47.08 52.86 1:00.99 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 60 | 9.52 | 11.14 | 12.96 9.52 12.41 10.39 10.63 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 53 | 2:32.13 | DNF | 2:52.44 2:32.13 3:10.92 DNF DNS |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 39 | 4:50.31 | DNF | DNF 4:50.31 DNS DNS DNS |
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 5 | 6.08 | 9.40 | 11.00 10.78 7.83 6.08 9.58 |
Second round | 5 | 6.75 | 8.06 | 7.97 9.32 9.27 6.75 6.95 | |
First round | 4 | 7.38 | 8.21 | 8.52 7.38 8.44 8.90 7.66 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 1 | 1.40 | 1.71 | 1.63 3.41 1.95 1.40 1.54 |
First round | 5 | 1.47 | 3.24 | 1.56 1.47 5.67 2.49 DNF | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 2 | 30.21 | 32.56 | 30.21 33.80 30.33 33.54 DNF |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 2 | 56.88 | 1:02.03 | 56.88 1:05.26 58.81 1:02.01 1:11.94 |
First round | 3 | 1:01.30 | 1:04.63 | 1:03.90 1:01.91 1:01.30 1:08.09 1:09.64 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 8 | 2:46.45 | DNF | DNF 2:46.45 DNF |
First round | 9 | 2:23.57 | DNF | 2:23.57 DNF DNF | |
Clock | Final | 6 | 7.09 | 10.82 | DNF 11.33 7.09 8.88 12.24 |
Megaminx | Final | 6 | 57.26 | 1:06.68 | 1:07.89 1:02.59 57.26 1:17.01 1:09.57 |
Pyraminx | Final | 1 | 2.13 | 3.29 | 3.25 3.31 3.63 3.32 2.13 |
Skewb | Final | 4 | 3.43 | 4.68 | 3.43 5.60 4.74 4.78 4.52 |
First round | 3 | 3.34 | 4.24 | 4.77 3.53 3.34 4.75 4.43 | |
Square-1 | Final | 1 | 7.26 | 8.11 | 8.61 9.01 7.26 7.29 8.42 |
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) Ukraine | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 8 | 8.71 | 9.98 | 9.33 11.61 8.71 9.84 10.77 |
Second round | 8 | 8.60 | 9.89 | 10.54 8.60 10.03 9.71 9.93 | |
First round | 6 | 8.59 | 9.29 | 9.47 8.65 10.16 9.75 8.59 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 4 | 30.88 | 34.40 | 40.98 34.82 30.88 33.21 35.17 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 5 | 1:02.82 | 1:06.15 | 1:02.82 1:07.40 1:19.57 1:04.97 1:06.09 |
First round | 4 | 1:04.47 | 1:07.71 | 1:04.47 1:10.11 1:12.71 1:06.39 1:06.64 | |
Clock | Final | 22 | 16.95 | 21.24 | 19.39 27.01 23.82 20.51 16.95 |
Pyraminx | Final | 40 | 7.02 | 13.16 | 15.62 19.98 13.56 10.29 7.02 |
Square-1 | Final | 17 | 30.17 | 39.39 | 1:05.76 39.30 30.17 35.38 43.48 |
Rufus Gudiksen Chambless Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 55 | 24.02 | 25.61 | 29.96 24.02 28.38 24.16 24.29 |
First round | 53 | 20.74 | 25.88 | 20.74 25.78 30.65 28.55 23.31 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 61 | 8.82 | 11.32 | 9.23 14.62 8.82 10.10 DNF |
Sarah Haag Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 29 | 11.86 | 14.47 | 13.58 11.86 15.95 15.71 14.11 |
Second round | 27 | 11.85 | 13.09 | 11.85 14.77 14.65 12.24 12.38 | |
First round | 23 | 10.52 | 13.22 | 13.48 10.52 15.18 13.13 13.05 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 27 | 5.82 | 6.32 | 6.04 5.82 6.91 6.21 6.71 |
First round | 34 | 5.40 | 5.86 | 5.40 6.48 5.63 5.73 6.23 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 22 | 53.15 | 57.34 | 1:13.69 53.51 1:04.10 54.40 53.15 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 25 | 1:50.04 | 2:02.73 | 2:04.48 1:50.04 1:58.33 2:05.39 DNF |
Clock | Final | 26 | 20.44 | 25.03 | 27.72 34.91 24.99 20.44 22.39 |
Megaminx | Final | 12 | 1:14.18 | 1:18.72 | 1:14.18 1:21.18 1:19.38 1:19.08 1:17.71 |
Pyraminx | Final | 36 | 7.86 | 11.93 | 14.85 10.24 10.70 7.86 DNF |
Skewb | Final | 26 | 10.33 | 12.47 | 10.33 13.88 12.76 11.94 12.70 |
First round | 28 | 6.68 | 10.50 | 14.11 7.38 10.01 20.31 6.68 | |
Square-1 | Final | 21 | 42.43 | 49.40 | 52.45 52.37 49.13 46.71 42.43 |
Sebastian Nørgaard Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 73 | 40.12 | 49.75 | 40.12 46.62 52.55 55.96 50.08 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 64 | 10.99 | 13.62 | 16.07 10.99 11.83 12.95 30.38 |
Silas Harbjerg Theilmann Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 53 | 21.33 | 23.99 | 24.66 23.73 23.57 32.43 21.33 |
First round | 48 | 21.03 | 22.74 | 48.41 22.55 23.94 21.03 21.73 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 44 | 4.64 | 6.56 | 7.10 6.15 4.64 6.67 6.87 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 51 | 1:37.15 | 2:00.72 | 2:04.43 1:37.15 2:00.99 1:56.75 2:06.15 |
Skewb | First round | 30 | 9.32 | 10.84 | 11.29 11.71 9.32 14.72 9.53 |
Silas Wolf Hansen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 67 | 35.62 | 41.86 | 40.94 35.62 43.06 41.59 48.84 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 54 | 7.14 | 8.13 | 7.74 7.14 8.36 8.29 8.67 |
Pyraminx | Final | 49 | 15.04 | 16.54 | 17.17 15.84 15.04 16.60 DNF |
Skewb | First round | 35 | 10.30 | 12.50 | 13.48 10.32 10.30 18.30 13.71 |
Sofie Strand Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 20 | 12.33 | 13.02 | 14.20 12.46 14.38 12.40 12.33 |
Second round | 16 | 10.03 | 11.68 | 14.06 10.05 10.93 10.03 15.12 | |
First round | 19 | 11.27 | 12.75 | 11.27 12.26 19.02 13.55 12.44 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 15 | 3.78 | 4.62 | 4.45 3.78 5.02 5.28 4.40 |
First round | 15 | 4.05 | 4.37 | 4.35 4.16 4.05 4.91 4.61 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 15 | 43.47 | 50.55 | 52.47 43.47 54.17 51.08 48.09 |
Pyraminx | Final | 9 | 4.28 | 5.47 | 5.41 4.28 6.37 7.96 4.63 |
Skewb | Final | 13 | 6.11 | 7.32 | 7.14 7.92 6.11 8.54 6.89 |
First round | 7 | 4.88 | 6.02 | 6.74 7.13 5.50 5.82 4.88 | |
Sylvester Nørgaard Blaabjerg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 47 | 19.46 | 22.30 | 19.46 24.05 20.28 22.74 23.89 |
First round | 46 | 17.13 | 21.90 | 23.95 54.97 21.50 17.13 20.24 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 45 | 4.52 | 6.99 | 6.56 6.96 9.29 7.45 4.52 |
Pyraminx | Final | 26 | 6.35 | 9.66 | 10.41 8.14 10.42 10.59 6.35 |
Skewb | First round | 41 | 11.81 | 14.79 | 16.96 14.38 11.81 13.60 16.39 |
Thor Muto Asmund Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 49 | 17.55 | 22.40 | 27.41 17.55 23.30 23.11 20.79 |
First round | 51 | 20.58 | 25.71 | 25.82 20.58 27.06 24.92 26.38 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 32 | 5.40 | 7.58 | 5.40 6.99 DNF 8.02 7.72 |
First round | 27 | 3.86 | 5.10 | 6.58 5.18 6.25 3.86 3.87 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 37 | 1:01.56 | 1:11.80 | 1:01.56 1:26.51 1:02.28 1:09.51 1:23.60 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 29 | 2:07.13 | 2:17.81 | 2:22.07 2:19.96 2:11.40 2:07.13 DNS |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | 1:23.76 | DNF | 1:23.76 DNF DNF |
First round | 6 | 1:33.31 | DNF | 1:56.29 1:33.31 DNF | |
Clock | Final | 12 | 11.44 | 13.37 | 12.36 25.74 15.28 12.46 11.44 |
Megaminx | Final | 25 | 2:30.93 | DNF | 2:57.21 3:03.65 2:30.93 DNS DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 29 | 7.24 | 10.30 | 10.39 10.87 11.08 9.63 7.24 |
Skewb | Final | 24 | 8.90 | 11.18 | 9.02 11.52 8.90 15.20 13.00 |
First round | 23 | 8.68 | 9.39 | 9.22 9.82 9.14 8.68 11.08 | |
Square-1 | Final | 22 | 42.86 | 50.23 | 53.44 42.86 53.11 44.58 52.99 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 7:26.79 | DNF | 7:26.79 DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 2 | 14/16 55:25 | 14/16 55:25 | |
Thor Rabøl Rossen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 27 | 12.27 | 13.97 | 12.70 13.60 15.94 12.27 15.61 |
Second round | 31 | 13.37 | 14.97 | 16.33 15.67 14.25 14.98 13.37 | |
First round | 29 | 11.84 | 14.46 | DNF 15.39 11.84 12.20 15.80 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 24 | 3.48 | 5.93 | 5.88 6.28 5.63 3.48 7.27 |
First round | 22 | 3.55 | 4.91 | 4.65 6.78 5.16 4.92 3.55 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 35 | 54.30 | 1:07.61 | 54.30 1:08.58 1:09.66 1:04.60 1:10.04 |
Pyraminx | Final | 22 | 6.17 | 8.75 | 11.51 6.17 11.29 8.54 6.43 |
Skewb | First round | 42 | 8.84 | 15.83 | 25.38 17.55 15.88 14.06 8.84 |
Tobias Santiago Poggenborg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 43 | 16.68 | 20.24 | 16.68 23.59 22.85 18.91 18.96 |
First round | 41 | 15.51 | 18.98 | 16.95 23.29 DNF 16.69 15.51 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 39 | 4.82 | 6.33 | 5.76 17.03 4.82 7.12 6.10 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 45 | 1:21.69 | 1:36.23 | 1:38.20 1:40.30 1:21.69 1:30.20 2:04.06 |
Pyraminx | Final | 37 | 8.32 | 12.27 | 12.47 8.32 11.68 12.65 18.32 |
Tobias Valdemar Iversen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 76 | 41.23 | 55.19 | DNF 1:05.18 50.88 41.23 49.52 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 71 | 17.75 | 20.71 | 19.63 17.80 DNF 17.75 24.69 |
Pyraminx | Final | 61 | 12.03 | 28.63 | DNF 23.01 37.81 12.03 25.08 |
Tue Jepsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 10 | 7.82 | 10.41 | 7.82 11.49 9.34 11.89 10.41 |
Second round | 9 | 8.10 | 10.23 | 10.47 9.77 8.10 11.88 10.46 | |
First round | 10 | 8.19 | 10.24 | 11.63 9.47 10.50 8.19 10.74 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 6 | 2.27 | 2.86 | 6.32 2.27 3.56 2.29 2.73 |
First round | 8 | 2.20 | 3.69 | 2.20 2.79 7.15 5.12 3.16 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 14 | 41.92 | 49.10 | 46.82 1:12.69 50.18 41.92 50.29 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 13 | 1:29.57 | 1:35.02 | 1:39.77 1:29.57 1:34.66 1:37.92 1:32.48 |
First round | 12 | 1:27.83 | 1:31.50 | 1:38.27 1:28.28 1:38.10 1:28.11 1:27.83 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 16 | 12.68 | 14.24 | 13.44 16.10 14.38 12.68 14.89 |
Megaminx | Final | 11 | 1:09.88 | 1:17.06 | 1:16.98 1:27.90 1:15.66 1:09.88 1:18.55 |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 4.48 | 4.86 | 4.48 4.56 9.84 4.75 5.26 |
Skewb | Final | 8 | 4.80 | 6.03 | 4.80 6.29 5.91 5.88 6.53 |
First round | 10 | 5.88 | 7.20 | 8.59 6.32 5.88 6.69 8.99 | |
Square-1 | Final | 4 | 9.46 | 12.70 | 12.14 11.82 17.97 9.46 14.15 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | 23:53.00 | DNF | 23:53.00 DNS DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 8 | DNF | DNF | |
Ulf Markmann Jensen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 35 | 14.28 | 16.63 | 14.28 15.07 15.01 19.82 22.86 |
First round | 26 | 11.10 | 14.40 | 15.56 12.94 14.71 15.76 11.10 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 14 | 3.78 | 4.54 | 4.85 4.42 3.78 4.35 4.88 |
First round | 9 | 3.51 | 3.69 | 3.58 4.26 3.72 3.51 3.77 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 33 | 1:05.02 | 1:06.45 | 1:06.33 1:05.89 DNF 1:05.02 1:07.13 |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 33 | 2:29.24 | DNF | 2:30.36 2:31.17 2:29.24 DNS DNS |
Clock | Final | 24 | 17.30 | 24.29 | DNF 20.70 25.04 27.13 17.30 |
Megaminx | Final | 23 | 1:57.25 | 2:09.19 | 2:21.83 2:06.97 1:57.25 1:58.78 DNS |
Pyraminx | Final | 35 | 8.36 | 11.42 | 9.96 17.30 14.56 9.73 8.36 |
Skewb | Final | 10 | 3.60 | 6.39 | 5.93 7.27 3.60 9.72 5.96 |
First round | 20 | 5.83 | 8.17 | 8.23 9.68 5.83 6.60 12.41 | |
Square-1 | Final | 24 | 41.92 | 52.59 | 1:05.28 42.26 41.92 1:01.56 53.96 |
Vishwa Kajan Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | First round | 59 | 25.61 | 30.98 | 32.54 32.37 38.91 25.61 28.04 |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 56 | 6.03 | 9.62 | DNF 9.60 9.16 6.03 10.10 |
William Guldager Madsen Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Second round | 52 | 18.24 | 23.38 | 18.44 18.24 24.60 27.09 29.53 |
First round | 38 | 14.09 | 18.15 | 14.09 20.14 24.20 19.48 14.82 | |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 53 | 5.32 | 7.90 | 10.09 5.32 7.45 11.21 6.15 |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 49 | 1:33.14 | 1:49.12 | 1:52.93 1:56.48 1:33.14 1:43.84 1:50.60 |
Yannick Richter Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 11 | 9.84 | 10.42 | 10.22 11.36 11.09 9.94 9.84 |
Second round | 10 | 9.07 | 10.25 | 13.41 9.07 10.54 10.71 9.50 | |
First round | 11 | 9.71 | 10.36 | 9.89 10.68 10.50 13.91 9.71 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 7 | 2.06 | 3.45 | 3.80 6.06 2.06 2.80 3.75 |
First round | 6 | 2.88 | 3.33 | 3.20 5.22 2.88 3.49 3.31 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 10 | 37.90 | 41.61 | 46.13 41.16 37.90 41.83 41.85 |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 11 | 1:14.34 | 1:27.19 | 1:30.40 1:33.72 1:30.54 1:20.63 1:14.34 |
First round | 14 | 1:26.55 | 1:36.99 | 1:32.84 1:44.40 1:43.95 1:34.19 1:26.55 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
First round | 8 | 1:56.36 | DNF | DNF DNF 1:56.36 | |
Clock | Final | 15 | 12.02 | 13.70 | 13.43 13.92 12.02 DNF 13.76 |
Megaminx | Final | 14 | 1:16.64 | 1:22.24 | 1:27.24 1:20.23 1:16.64 1:19.66 1:26.82 |
Pyraminx | Final | 14 | 6.23 | 6.92 | 9.66 6.37 6.23 7.11 7.28 |
Skewb | First round | 33 | 9.15 | 11.94 | 11.77 11.42 13.96 12.62 9.15 |
Square-1 | Final | 10 | 21.24 | 27.56 | 29.19 28.10 21.24 25.49 29.08 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | 2/2 14:37 | 2/2 14:37 | |
Zacharias Mulbjerg Denmark | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Cube | Final | 6 | 8.76 | 9.49 | 9.97 9.55 11.38 8.96 8.76 |
Second round | 11 | 9.22 | 10.44 | 10.38 10.47 10.47 10.99 9.22 | |
First round | 15 | 9.57 | 11.66 | 9.57 12.50 10.84 13.22 11.64 | |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 10 | 3.66 | 4.36 | 3.66 4.84 4.51 3.73 5.74 |
First round | 11 | 3.11 | 3.96 | 3.73 3.39 8.67 3.11 4.77 | |
4x4x4 Cube | Final | 38 | 1:18.84 | 1:25.44 | 1:30.86 1:26.02 1:18.84 1:19.45 1:36.34 |
Pyraminx | Final | 17 | 6.22 | 7.47 | 6.66 6.22 10.25 8.44 7.31 |
Skewb | Final | 27 | 10.53 | 13.21 | 10.53 15.32 12.04 12.28 15.70 |
First round | 25 | 8.36 | 9.60 | 9.44 8.36 9.02 10.33 12.08 |