Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
1 | Sebastian Weyer | 4.96 | 6.66 | Germany | 6.91 7.59 5.90 4.96 7.18 |
2 | Philipp Weyer | 6.04 | 7.07 | Germany | 7.32 7.67 6.04 8.41 6.21 |
3 | Leon Schmidtchen | 6.84 | 8.13 | Germany | 8.24 8.33 6.84 7.83 8.34 |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
1 | Tanish Dhiman | 1.54 | 2.05 | Germany | 2.36 1.54 2.22 2.09 1.84 |
2 | Jakob Fiechter | 2.64 | 3.55 | Austria | 3.48 2.64 4.15 3.53 3.65 |
3 | Philipp Schiemer | 2.45 | 3.64 | Austria | 3.50 2.45 5.86 4.18 3.24 |
4x4x4 Cube | |||||
1 | Sebastian Weyer | 19.08 | 24.13 | Germany | 23.54 19.08 24.10 26.32 24.75 |
2 | Jules Desjardin | 28.80 | 31.58 | France | 30.60 31.71 34.24 28.80 32.43 |
3 | Leon Schmidtchen | 29.96 | 35.73 | Germany | 34.58 36.06 29.96 36.54 39.06 |
5x5x5 Cube | |||||
1 | Sebastian Weyer | 48.49 | 52.58 | Germany | 58.33 48.49 53.82 49.66 54.26 |
2 | Jules Desjardin | 1:01.48 | 1:05.09 | France | 1:01.48 1:05.08 1:07.27 1:11.72 1:02.91 |
3 | Tobias Peter | 58.94 | 1:05.13 | Switzerland | 1:03.26 1:02.87 1:15.36 58.94 1:09.27 |
6x6x6 Cube | |||||
1 | Sebastian Weyer | 1:31.95 | 1:43.20 | Germany | 1:41.09 1:56.57 1:31.95 |
2 | Clément Cherblanc | 1:54.12 | 2:06.21 | France | 2:22.14 2:02.38 1:54.12 |
3 | Daniel Grabski | 2:07.30 | 2:13.58 | Austria | 2:19.23 2:14.22 2:07.30 |
7x7x7 Cube | |||||
1 | Sebastian Weyer | 2:34.15 | 3:00.28 | Germany | 2:34.15 2:56.86 3:29.84 |
2 | Clément Cherblanc | 2:50.58 | 3:03.10 | France | 3:04.20 2:50.58 3:14.53 |
3 | Fabian Löhle | 2:56.36 | 3:11.83 | Switzerland | 3:26.10 3:13.02 2:56.36 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Oleg Gritsenko | 41.93 | 53.37 | Russia | 41.93 46.68 1:11.49 |
2 | Tobias Peter | 56.72 | DNF | Switzerland | 59.80 56.72 DNF |
3 | Hannah Minas | 1:00.98 | DNF | Switzerland | 1:00.98 DNF DNF |
3x3x3 One-Handed | |||||
1 | Philipp Weyer | 10.42 | 12.66 | Germany | 13.42 10.42 15.03 11.29 13.27 |
2 | Tobias Peter | 12.58 | 13.99 | Switzerland | 15.04 15.38 12.58 13.55 13.38 |
3 | Patrick Hetco | 13.50 | 14.27 | Germany | 13.89 13.50 16.31 14.17 14.75 |
Clock | |||||
1 | Callum Hales-Jepp | 7.19 | 8.16 | United Kingdom | 7.19 8.34 8.05 8.65 8.08 |
2 | Tobias Peter | 8.32 | 9.51 | Switzerland | 10.55 DNF 8.32 8.72 9.27 |
3 | David Lim | 10.28 | 10.69 | New Zealand | 10.75 10.44 14.00 10.88 10.28 |
Megaminx | |||||
1 | Manuel Bühler | 45.44 | NR 48.91 | Switzerland | 49.38 45.44 53.97 51.60 45.74 |
2 | Oscar Roth Andersen | 46.29 | 50.05 | Denmark | 46.29 48.62 51.63 49.89 57.14 |
3 | Daniel Grabski | 47.47 | 54.60 | Austria | 1:01.95 47.47 56.12 53.93 53.76 |
Pyraminx | |||||
1 | Jules Desjardin | 2.13 | 2.69 | France | 3.76 2.13 2.74 2.16 3.16 |
2 | Oscar Roth Andersen | 3.80 | 4.35 | Denmark | 3.80 4.44 4.62 5.06 3.98 |
3 | Hannah Minas | 3.86 | 4.81 | Switzerland | 4.67 4.64 6.96 3.86 5.12 |
Skewb | |||||
1 | Jakob Fiechter | 2.94 | 4.10 | Austria | 3.85 2.94 5.05 4.49 3.97 |
2 | Tobias Peter | 5.42 | 6.26 | Switzerland | 8.10 7.43 5.42 5.90 5.44 |
3 | Annika Stein | 4.67 | 6.62 | Germany | 5.49 4.67 4.91 9.47 DNF |