Umnugovi Autumn 2018

Date: 2018-11-10
Location: Dalanzadgad, Umnugovi Province, Mongolia
Links: Umnugovi Autumn 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 8.80 9.52Mongolia
11.41     10.50     8.80      9.03      9.03
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.66 9.53Mongolia
7.66      10.49     7.84      12.04     10.27
3Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 9.65 10.25Mongolia
9.65      10.50     10.22     11.13     10.02
4Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 9.37 10.28Mongolia
11.35     9.47      9.37      10.01     11.59
5Ulemj Batbayar 9.70 10.45Mongolia
10.70     10.11     11.32     10.53     9.70
6Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.20 10.48Mongolia
8.20      10.46     18.49     10.94     10.05
7Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 9.16 10.56Mongolia
11.12     10.61     10.10     10.96     9.16
8Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 10.36 11.02Mongolia
10.50     10.36     11.12     12.14     11.45
9Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 9.75 11.31Mongolia
9.75      14.93     12.31     9.98      11.64
10Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 9.79 11.47Mongolia
10.57     10.73     9.79      14.06     13.10
11Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 10.45 11.71Mongolia
12.16     14.07     10.99     10.45     11.99
12Erkhemee Batmunkh 11.20 12.61Mongolia
12.85     11.20     12.17     13.94     12.82
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 10.87 13.70Mongolia
15.05     10.87     21.90     13.24     12.80
14Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 12.74 13.72Mongolia
16.21     12.74     13.22     13.75     14.18
15Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 11.48 14.00Mongolia
12.71     19.00     14.04     11.48     15.24
16Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 12.75 14.34Mongolia
12.75     13.63     18.33     15.15     14.23
17Sergelenbat Nymdorj 14.52 16.16Mongolia
14.95     14.52     18.18     15.35     19.97
18Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 13.16 16.18Mongolia
15.57     15.49     18.09     13.16     17.48
19Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 13.77 17.55Mongolia
18.95     15.20     13.77     20.64     18.51
20Dulguun Enkhbold 13.79 17.74Mongolia
18.17     16.93     33.87     13.79     18.12
21Sainjargal Molomjamts 15.70 17.80Mongolia
15.70     18.37     15.83     25.91     19.20
22Bilguun Batjargal 14.41 18.30Mongolia
18.77     20.57     18.72     14.41     17.40
23Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 16.18 18.56Mongolia
16.91     21.84     16.92     16.18     24.34
24Azjargal Oyuntuya (Оюунтуяа Азжаргал) 18.45 19.95Mongolia
18.58     21.58     18.45     20.77     20.51
25Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 17.47 20.42Mongolia
20.58     17.47     26.14     19.40     21.28
26Belgutei Batjargal 18.18 21.98Mongolia
32.34     18.18     22.53     21.77     21.64
27Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 19.74 22.53Mongolia
21.25     23.25     25.67     19.74     23.10
28Mungunshagai Altanshiree 20.78 22.79Mongolia
20.78     23.40     31.01     21.26     23.71
29Khuslen Gan-Ochir 15.67 23.15Mongolia
22.87     DNF       23.70     15.67     22.88
30Gantogtokh Erdenetogtokh 22.76 25.30Mongolia
29.77     27.45     22.76     22.97     25.49
31Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 19.74 25.60Mongolia
23.93     50.79     19.74     27.28     25.59
32Azjargal Batbold 18.97 28.73Mongolia
18.97     33.31     27.17     26.59     32.43
33Tumen-Ulzii Enkhtur (Энхтөр Түмэн-Өлзий) 26.25 29.61Mongolia
31.94     32.74     29.56     26.25     27.33
34Turbold Oidov 31.24 34.95Mongolia
36.59     37.03     31.37     31.24     36.88
35Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 31.08 36.97Mongolia
33.44     31.08     45.30     32.18     DNF
36Emujin Batjargal 33.49 37.24Mongolia
34.93     33.49     39.78     37.00     DNF
37Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 29.46 37.39Mongolia
38.27     38.08     37.95     36.15     29.46
38Garid-Erdene Ariunbold 32.94 38.24Mongolia
47.09     40.68     32.94     33.91     40.14
39Sumberelsaikhan Chinzorig 29.18 39.22Mongolia
42.56     37.60     45.30     37.49     29.18
40Temuulen Urangua 35.44 39.28Mongolia
38.16     49.58     35.44     38.58     41.11
41Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 36.25 39.93Mongolia
40.23     36.25     42.09     51.06     37.47
42Namuun Batbold (Батболд Намуун) 36.47 40.64Mongolia
45.97     43.99     39.92     38.01     36.47
43Altanjoloo Gantulga 35.87 41.06Mongolia
42.29     39.92     35.87     1:12.55   40.97
44Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 38.49 41.76Mongolia
42.47     38.49     1:04.33   41.29     41.53
45Margaderdene Tumenjargal 32.53 42.91Mongolia
32.53     44.20     43.39     42.20     43.14
46Khash-Erdene Buyanjargal 37.84 42.96Mongolia
47.99     40.73     40.16     37.84     48.06
47Dashtseren Otgonsukh 28.50 43.03Mongolia
41.26     43.97     46.64     43.87     28.50
48Batnachin Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Батначин) 33.34 43.37Mongolia
41.50     DNF       46.75     41.87     33.34
49Tenuunbold Batzorig 40.10 43.74Mongolia
49.70     40.10     47.60     43.39     40.22
50Misheel Batbold 40.82 44.35Mongolia
41.77     40.82     45.94     45.35     1:05.19
51Anujin Batbold (Батболд Анужин) 30.66 45.23Mongolia
46.69     49.80     45.08     43.91     30.66
52Temuulel Idermunkh 36.62 45.91Mongolia
49.67     36.62     DNF       45.65     42.41
53Amin-Erdene Batbaatar 38.21 46.94Mongolia
55.55     53.07     38.21     41.19     46.57
54Munkh-Irmuun Zolbayar 48.38 49.69Mongolia
48.38     49.23     51.45     51.07     48.78
55Enkh Munkhbat 45.98 50.10Mongolia
1:37.19   53.19     49.44     47.66     45.98
56Enguun Batzorig 36.29 50.47Mongolia
DNF       41.92     36.29     47.32     1:02.18
57Tuvdenjamiyan Munkhbayar 40.53 50.49Mongolia
1:10.90   51.58     53.50     46.39     40.53
58Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) 34.59 50.58Mongolia
1:28.09   54.00     34.59     50.60     47.13
59Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu 44.72 51.50Mongolia
48.70     57.82     50.63     55.18     44.72
60Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 41.79 51.60Mongolia
57.48     DNF       51.25     46.07     41.79
61Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 40.73 52.09Mongolia
1:11.94   50.13     40.73     42.12     1:04.01
62Azjargal Gunbaatar 44.26 53.26Mongolia
50.83     57.14     1:06.92   44.26     51.80
63Chinguun Amarmend 45.05 56.23Mongolia
1:01.00   45.05     54.74     1:04.34   52.96
64Maralgoo Ganbold (Ганболд Маралгоо) 46.26 56.50Mongolia
DNF       46.77     46.26     48.62     1:14.10
65Ochbadrakh Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Очбадрах) 52.41 59.62Mongolia
56.22     1:09.82   52.83     1:10.08   52.41
66Sodbilegt Chuluunbaatar 48.64 1:01.33Mongolia
DNF       1:00.02   48.64     1:04.23   59.75
67Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) 42.88 1:02.18Mongolia
42.88     1:14.89   50.34     DNF       1:01.30
68Turtuwshin Tumenbayar 56.25 1:06.79Mongolia
1:20.59   1:10.97   1:00.39   1:09.01   56.25
69Nyamdelger Sodnomdorj 52.72 1:07.41Mongolia
52.72     1:12.69   1:20.29   1:01.08   1:08.45
70Temuulen Odontsatsral 1:02.05 1:07.95Mongolia
1:15.76   1:28.61   1:02.68   1:02.05   1:05.40
71Burenjargal Bolortsetseg (Болорцэцэг Бүрэнжаргал) 48.86 1:08.07Mongolia
1:12.53   1:57.22   48.86     1:09.13   1:02.55
72Galdorj Khayandorj (Хаяндорж Галдорж) 1:08.50 1:13.90Mongolia
1:09.91   1:12.44   1:19.35   1:26.59   1:08.50
73Temuulen Myagmardorj 58.82 1:14.78Mongolia
58.82     1:07.68   1:17.85   1:24.06   1:18.82
74Tenuun Erdenebayar 43.45 1:15.21Mongolia
2:13.28   43.45     1:26.42   1:13.01   1:06.21
75Manduul Erdenebileg (Эрдэнэбилэг Мандуул) 1:00.01 1:15.91Mongolia
1:14.14   1:00.01   1:54.95   1:15.26   1:18.32
76Enkh-Erdene Bataa 49.80 1:16.79Mongolia
1:26.85   1:06.23   1:27.18   1:17.28   49.80
77Anand Erdene-Ochir 1:05.31 1:18.03Mongolia
1:05.31   DNF       1:26.44   1:19.45   1:08.20
78Tserentogtokh Enkhtsetseg 1:14.08 1:18.48Mongolia
1:55.90   1:22.01   1:14.08   1:14.90   1:18.52
79Munkhjin Battogtokh 1:05.96 1:19.06Mongolia
1:31.32   DNF       1:10.81   1:15.06   1:05.96
80Nomin-Erdene Ariunbold 1:01.65 1:23.69Mongolia
1:12.92   1:27.66   1:30.86   1:01.65   1:30.48
81Otgonsaikhan Batgerel 1:17.24 1:25.27Mongolia
1:22.37   1:31.33   1:34.29   1:22.12   1:17.24
82Anujin Battulga (Баттулга Анужин) 1:12.88 1:27.36Mongolia
1:34.65   1:18.26   1:35.41   1:29.17   1:12.88
83Khurtszev Naranmunkh 1:04.22 1:31.76Mongolia
1:11.90   1:04.22   1:37.07   DNF       1:46.32
84Dulguun Batmunkh (Батмөнх Дөлгөөн) 1:18.50 1:33.00Mongolia
DNF       1:32.47   1:34.66   1:31.86   1:18.50
85Vanchindorj Buyannemekh (Буяннэмэх Ванчиндорж) 1:29.39 1:37.66Mongolia
1:48.58   1:30.54   2:06.86   1:29.39   1:33.86
86Nandin-Erdene Odonchimeg 1:24.63 1:38.89Mongolia
2:07.11   1:45.92   1:34.12   1:36.64   1:24.63
87Usukhbayar Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөхбаяр) 1:22.93 1:42.81Mongolia
1:46.40   DNF       1:22.93   1:29.33   1:52.71
88Enkhsarnai Sumyabazar 1:19.06 1:45.37Mongolia
1:51.68   2:04.29   1:19.06   1:45.38   1:39.04
89Munkhjin Battogoo 1:28.46 1:45.54Mongolia
1:53.44   1:32.10   1:28.46   1:51.08   1:54.33
90Uuganbayar Munkhbaatar 1:26.86 1:51.04Mongolia
DNF       1:46.06   1:52.25   1:54.82   1:26.86
91Emujin Munkhzul 1:36.14 1:51.23Mongolia
DNF       1:44.97   1:56.09   1:52.62   1:36.14
92Purev-Ochir Munkhbayar 1:28.87 1:58.15Mongolia
DNF       1:43.79   2:13.41   1:57.24   1:28.87
93Amin-Erdene Narmandakh 1:52.57 2:02.47Mongolia
1:52.57   DNF       1:57.22   2:12.25   1:57.93
94Khantushig Battushig 1:23.37 2:25.96Mongolia
2:30.27   2:31.38   2:21.84   2:25.78   1:23.37
95Nominzul Battogtokh (Баттогтох Номинзул) 1:26.90 DNFMongolia
1:26.90   DNF       1:55.50   1:42.07   DNF
96Gantsetseg Duubaatar (Дуубаатар Ганцэцэг) 1:27.75 DNFMongolia
DNF       1:49.20   1:27.75   2:19.09   DNF
97Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
97Bat-Adiya Narantuya (Нарантуяа Бат-Адъяа) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 6.70NR 7.74Mongolia
8.73      13.66     7.50      7.00      6.70
2Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 8.17 8.62Mongolia
8.28      9.12      8.46      8.17      9.56
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.50 9.88Mongolia
8.86      8.50      11.50     10.20     10.59
4Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 9.69 10.57Mongolia
11.57     12.76     9.69      10.13     10.00
5Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 8.41 10.70Mongolia
12.09     10.78     11.11     10.21     8.41
6Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 10.06 10.71Mongolia
11.06     10.44     11.33     10.06     10.63
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 10.26 10.78Mongolia
10.43     10.45     10.26     14.23     11.47
8Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 9.32 11.42Mongolia
9.32      12.42     10.07     11.77     DNF
9Ulemj Batbayar 10.68 11.62Mongolia
10.68     10.68     14.08     11.07     13.11
10Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 10.73 11.81Mongolia
12.00     11.27     13.28     10.73     12.17
11Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 8.78 11.97Mongolia
12.57     13.61     8.78      9.79      13.55
12Erkhemee Batmunkh 9.70 12.19Mongolia
11.63     12.96     9.70      15.66     11.98
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 11.00 12.33Mongolia
20.45     11.00     13.80     11.91     11.29
14Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 12.03 13.16Mongolia
13.56     13.46     12.47     17.23     12.03
15Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 9.60 13.29Mongolia
12.75     13.37     9.60      13.74     16.38
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 11.85 13.64Mongolia
14.07     13.28     14.06     11.85     13.58
17Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 12.34 13.70Mongolia
13.24     20.63     14.06     12.34     13.79
18Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 13.55 15.10Mongolia
16.05     15.65     13.55     17.47     13.61
19Dulguun Enkhbold 13.74 17.17Mongolia
17.53     17.61     19.29     13.74     16.37
20Sergelenbat Nymdorj 15.54 17.41Mongolia
15.54     19.23     17.79     16.35     18.08
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.34 2.62Mongolia
2.36      3.07      2.34      2.44      DNF
2Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 2.92 3.36Mongolia
3.26      4.35      2.92      3.51      3.32
3Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 2.97 3.48Mongolia
3.50      8.14      3.13      2.97      3.80
4Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 2.27 3.63Mongolia
2.27      3.62      3.77      4.40      3.49
5Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3.04 3.70Mongolia
3.35      3.72      8.60      4.04      3.04
6Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.58 4.17Mongolia
3.58      6.02      4.47      4.34      3.71
7Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 3.10 4.26Mongolia
4.95      4.41      3.54      4.82      3.10
8Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 1.62 4.33Mongolia
5.18      4.22      3.58      1.62      5.61
9Erkhemee Batmunkh 2.92 4.43Mongolia
5.99      3.80      5.05      4.43      2.92
10Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.90 4.45Mongolia
3.90      4.91      4.11      4.55      4.69
11Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.24 4.46Mongolia
4.70      3.24      4.05      4.63      4.91
12Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 3.69 4.52Mongolia
4.34      4.47      4.76      3.69      5.28
13Ulemj Batbayar 3.25 4.74Mongolia
4.99      5.39      4.74      4.49      3.25
14Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 4.05 4.76Mongolia
6.84      5.40      4.05      4.68      4.20
15Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 2.95 5.14Mongolia
5.12      2.95      6.49      3.80      6.78
16Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 4.66 5.34Mongolia
4.66      4.81      6.36      5.39      5.81
17Bilguun Batjargal 3.70 5.56Mongolia
5.81      3.70      5.50      5.36      7.04
18Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 4.71 5.60Mongolia
4.91      6.87      4.71      5.71      6.19
19Khuslen Gan-Ochir 3.76 6.70Mongolia
6.78      7.58      7.36      3.76      5.97
20Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 4.42 7.50Mongolia
6.93      4.42      8.12      7.46      8.51
21Gantogtokh Erdenetogtokh 5.76 7.76Mongolia
5.76      6.04      8.84      8.53      8.71
22Belgutei Batjargal 4.77 7.81Mongolia
7.49      4.77      7.56      8.46      8.39
23Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 4.64 7.84Mongolia
9.39      9.92      9.00      5.14      4.64
24Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 4.28 7.96Mongolia
9.94      8.24      8.52      4.28      7.11
25Tumen-Ulzii Enkhtur (Энхтөр Түмэн-Өлзий) 7.97 8.24Mongolia
8.22      7.99      9.70      7.97      8.52
26Mungunshagai Altanshiree 6.48 8.47Mongolia
9.01      8.78      12.15     6.48      7.61
27Azjargal Batbold 4.96 8.92Mongolia
4.96      13.06     8.29      7.73      10.74
28Azjargal Oyuntuya (Оюунтуяа Азжаргал) 4.70 9.53Mongolia
9.83      10.84     9.45      4.70      9.30
29Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 3.62 9.72Mongolia
13.32     8.43      7.73      3.62      13.01
30Margaderdene Tumenjargal 7.61 11.69Mongolia
15.30     10.09     7.61      9.68      15.81
31Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 7.91 12.24Mongolia
7.91      11.82     12.76     12.13     DNF
32Tuvdenjamiyan Munkhbayar 7.77 12.41Mongolia
12.35     11.30     13.57     14.26     7.77
33Amin-Erdene Batbaatar 9.27 12.99Mongolia
11.28     9.27      14.86     16.93     12.82
34Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 10.92 13.59Mongolia
10.92     15.91     13.06     DNF       11.79
35Emujin Batjargal 6.77 13.71Mongolia
6.77      15.90     13.04     13.81     14.29
36Sumberelsaikhan Chinzorig 10.30 14.10Mongolia
22.60     12.13     10.30     17.44     12.73
37Khash-Erdene Buyanjargal 13.73 14.60Mongolia
15.88     13.79     14.14     17.34     13.73
38Enguun Batzorig 9.99 14.86Mongolia
12.98     9.99      15.92     15.69     19.48
39Temuulen Urangua 9.68 15.04Mongolia
18.32     9.68      22.97     11.91     14.88
40Garid-Erdene Ariunbold 7.15 15.06Mongolia
19.04     7.15      14.94     12.48     17.76
41Dashtseren Otgonsukh 10.24 15.86Mongolia
13.42     31.87     16.83     17.33     10.24
42Turbold Oidov 9.91 16.14Mongolia
22.86     14.61     9.91      15.12     18.70
43Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 12.35 17.03Mongolia
18.12     18.81     DNF       12.35     14.15
44Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 10.46 17.36Mongolia
15.98     27.66     19.94     10.46     16.17
45Tenuunbold Batzorig 9.54 17.92Mongolia
14.19     46.44     20.98     9.54      18.60
46Misheel Batbold 14.72 18.12Mongolia
21.32     15.71     17.34     22.50     14.72
47Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) 12.94 18.47Mongolia
19.79     20.19     15.42     12.94     DNF
48Anand Erdene-Ochir 13.32 18.52Mongolia
15.55     13.65     26.37     13.32     32.29
49Bat-Ochir Ochirkhuu 12.51 18.70Mongolia
20.41     19.54     16.14     12.51     20.63
50Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 13.54 18.93Mongolia
18.17     16.57     23.46     22.04     13.54
51Manduul Erdenebileg (Эрдэнэбилэг Мандуул) 13.99 19.34Mongolia
14.34     DNF       14.33     13.99     29.36
52Batnachin Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Батначин) 10.82 19.85Mongolia
16.20     10.82     25.68     17.67     DNF
53Usukhbayar Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөхбаяр) 13.39 19.93Mongolia
26.19     30.34     15.68     17.93     13.39
54Temuulel Idermunkh 13.87 20.00Mongolia
23.69     13.87     26.38     16.01     20.29
55Anujin Batbold (Батболд Анужин) 16.09 20.54Mongolia
20.63     19.56     42.33     16.09     21.44
56Bodimunkhnaran Odmagnai 16.77 20.59Mongolia
22.90     16.77     19.73     19.14     35.14
57Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar 20.83 22.42Mongolia
37.30     20.83     22.67     23.55     21.04
58Sodbilegt Chuluunbaatar 17.93 23.10Mongolia
40.44     30.39     20.91     18.00     17.93
59Chinguun Dashnyam 13.35 23.66Mongolia
36.27     22.28     22.80     25.91     13.35
60Munkhjin Battogoo 12.65 24.71Mongolia
21.79     12.65     30.62     42.60     21.71
61Khurtszev Naranmunkh 15.10 26.38Mongolia
DNF       18.39     15.10     19.35     41.40
62Munkhjin Battogtokh 18.72 26.75Mongolia
30.55     24.79     29.28     18.72     26.17
63Temuulen Odontsatsral 12.99 28.08Mongolia
44.41     25.05     12.99     19.34     39.85
64Badruun Ishbayar (Ишбаяр Бадруун) 14.44 28.41Mongolia
45.29     31.48     29.24     24.51     14.44
65Ochbadrakh Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Очбадрах) 20.94 28.97Mongolia
28.84     28.24     58.78     29.83     20.94
66Tserentogtokh Enkhtsetseg 18.35 29.37Mongolia
18.35     29.88     35.42     28.98     29.26
67Enkhsarnai Sumyabazar 23.30 30.17Mongolia
DNF       31.02     28.60     23.30     30.88
68Dulguun Batmunkh (Батмөнх Дөлгөөн) 22.54 30.65Mongolia
22.54     30.89     32.00     29.05     39.18
69Bat-Adiya Narantuya (Нарантуяа Бат-Адъяа) 17.62 33.74Mongolia
43.35     17.62     30.51     27.37     DNF
70Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) 23.86 34.44Mongolia
DNF       24.99     50.13     28.21     23.86
71Khuslen Lkhagvadorj 15.60 34.48Mongolia
54.89     DNF       17.78     30.78     15.60
72Azjargal Gunbaatar 22.75 35.89Mongolia
48.59     37.38     28.51     41.77     22.75
73Otgonsaikhan Batgerel 31.36 36.73Mongolia
34.40     41.08     34.72     46.00     31.36
74Nomin-Erdene Ariunbold 19.10 37.21Mongolia
58.61     19.10     31.58     30.26     49.79
75Vanchindorj Buyannemekh (Буяннэмэх Ванчиндорж) 18.96 37.39Mongolia
50.64     18.96     25.27     36.26     DNF
76Tsolmontuya Tegshjargal 34.04 39.22Mongolia
34.04     42.98     39.87     50.97     34.82
77Burenjargal Bolortsetseg (Болорцэцэг Бүрэнжаргал) 16.59 39.35Mongolia
32.47     29.03     56.54     DNF       16.59
78Galdorj Khayandorj (Хаяндорж Галдорж) 27.21 39.82Mongolia
27.21     42.32     49.85     40.34     36.80
79Irmuun Munkhjargal 26.06 41.06Mongolia
58.59     49.57     26.06     35.37     38.24
80Misheel Altansukh 36.34 42.32Mongolia
47.17     36.34     41.82     DNF       37.96
81Anujin Battulga (Баттулга Анужин) 20.02 44.14Mongolia
20.02     40.88     39.62     53.55     51.91
82Tenuun Erdenebayar 35.46 44.57Mongolia
43.01     53.02     DNF       35.46     37.67
83Khantushig Battushig 17.07 46.72Mongolia
48.12     43.99     17.07     58.71     48.05
84Maralmaa Sedbayar 31.03 47.64Mongolia
43.52     48.29     DNF       51.10     31.03
85Bazarragchaa Munkhbayar 42.75 50.53Mongolia
50.67     42.99     57.94     DNF       42.75
86Enkh-Erdene Altansukh 24.31 53.54Mongolia
DNF       24.31     53.42     49.44     57.77
87Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 25.55 DNFMongolia
25.55     DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
88Purev-Ochir Munkhbayar 37.20 DNFMongolia
37.20     42.28     DNF       46.94     DNF
89Gantsetseg Duubaatar (Дуубаатар Ганцэцэг) 38.86 DNFMongolia
38.86     DNF       54.53     DNF       DNF
90Emujin Munkhzul 47.63 DNFMongolia
DNF       47.63     DNF       DNF       DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.19 2.71Mongolia
2.73      2.62      2.19      3.96      2.77
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3.06 3.42Mongolia
3.41      3.68      3.17      4.58      3.06
3Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 3.20 3.43Mongolia
3.20      3.38      3.86      3.53      3.39
4Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.31 3.75Mongolia
4.48      4.23      2.31      4.17      2.84
5Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.78 4.04Mongolia
6.44      4.10      4.11      3.78      3.92
6Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.38 4.20Mongolia
4.93      4.49      3.95      4.17      2.38
7Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3.35 4.30Mongolia
4.07      4.31      3.35      4.52      4.94
8Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 3.42 4.31Mongolia
5.14      3.42      3.70      6.46      4.08
9Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 3.80 4.31Mongolia
4.44      3.80      4.17      4.54      4.32
10Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 3.22 5.10Mongolia
5.26      7.06      3.22      4.99      5.04
11Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 4.83 5.25Mongolia
4.83      5.20      5.01      5.53      6.27
12Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 3.63 5.32Mongolia
5.14      3.63      4.65      10.60     6.18
13Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 4.67 5.47Mongolia
4.78      4.67      4.80      7.92      6.84
14Erkhemee Batmunkh 3.07 5.71Mongolia
6.85      5.65      3.07      7.02      4.63
15Ulemj Batbayar 3.99 5.73Mongolia
5.70      6.11      5.39      7.65      3.99
16Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 5.06 6.07Mongolia
6.35      8.19      5.93      5.93      5.06
17Bilguun Batjargal 5.69 6.19Mongolia
6.33      6.17      7.05      6.06      5.69
18Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 5.00 6.23Mongolia
6.68      7.56      6.21      5.81      5.00
19Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 4.86 6.73Mongolia
7.05      7.23      5.92      4.86      7.32
20Khuslen Gan-Ochir 6.96 8.41Mongolia
8.60      6.96      7.88      8.79      8.75
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 34.41 36.22Mongolia
36.58     35.64     44.89     36.44     34.41
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 36.88 39.24Mongolia
37.77     39.67     40.28     36.88     49.12
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 37.60 40.31Mongolia
44.58     38.28     37.60     39.92     42.72
4Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 34.73 40.40Mongolia
41.30     43.06     34.73     DNF       36.85
5Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 34.30 40.85Mongolia
44.35     40.51     48.15     37.68     34.30
6Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 38.63 45.18Mongolia
45.95     42.43     38.63     47.17     50.18
7Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 43.20 46.45Mongolia
46.43     47.45     49.20     43.20     45.48
8Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 47.56 49.28Mongolia
47.56     48.43     51.72     49.76     49.66
9Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 48.12 49.94Mongolia
49.29     52.68     50.13     50.39     48.12
10Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 43.70 51.94Mongolia
47.94     43.70     55.45     1:07.65   52.42
11Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 51.76 53.77Mongolia
51.76     52.29     54.12     54.90     1:02.88
12Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 47.53 56.96Mongolia
1:03.01   47.53     55.73     56.28     58.88
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 45.44 57.05Mongolia
1:01.37   DNF       55.88     45.44     53.91
14Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 53.47 57.79Mongolia
56.67     1:08.93   1:00.14   56.56     53.47
15Sergelenbat Nymdorj 58.63 59.94Mongolia
1:02.20   58.63     58.86     1:16.56   58.75
16Dulguun Enkhbold 1:01.26 1:08.12Mongolia
1:08.05   1:13.69   1:13.64   1:01.26   1:02.67
17Erkhemee Batmunkh 1:09.46 1:12.77Mongolia
1:10.47   1:14.24   1:23.95   1:09.46   1:13.61
18Mungunshagai Altanshiree 1:09.32 1:13.81Mongolia
1:09.32   1:09.85   1:15.15   1:19.66   1:16.44
19Bilguun Batjargal 1:14.87 1:16.13Mongolia
1:15.05   1:16.22   1:27.02   1:17.13   1:14.87
20Ulemj Batbayar 1:08.84 1:18.51Mongolia
1:19.28   1:26.06   1:08.84   1:34.83   1:10.18
21Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:03.56 1:19.47Mongolia
1:17.11   1:18.83   1:22.48   1:22.83   1:03.56
22Sainjargal Molomjamts 1:17.38 1:32.07Mongolia
1:33.02   1:31.99   1:31.21   1:17.38   DNF
23Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 1:31.95 1:45.11Mongolia
1:57.59   1:52.67   1:42.70   1:31.95   1:39.97
24Azjargal Batbold 1:20.84 1:45.32Mongolia
1:48.95   1:34.11   1:53.37   1:20.84   1:52.89
25Belgutei Batjargal 1:28.69 1:55.64Mongolia
DNF       1:51.66   1:40.11   1:28.69   2:15.15
26Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 1:30.67 1:58.30Mongolia
2:20.02   1:30.67   1:36.58   2:29.22   1:58.31
27Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 1:41.87 DNFMongolia
DNF       1:57.03   2:24.19   1:41.87   DNF
28Turbold Oidov 2:41.51 Mongolia
DNF       2:41.51
29Garid-Erdene Ariunbold 2:52.37 Mongolia
DNF       2:52.37
30Tserentogtokh Enkhtsetseg DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
30Emujin Batjargal DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
30Emujin Munkhzul DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
30Khash-Erdene Buyanjargal DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
30Amin-Erdene Batbaatar DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 49.37 1:02.52Mongolia
59.65     1:05.30   1:04.10   1:03.80   49.37
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:05.34 1:19.31Mongolia
1:23.01   1:05.34   1:22.01   1:17.30   1:18.62
3Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:18.09 1:20.36Mongolia
1:20.88   1:19.58   1:20.62   1:18.09   1:21.27
4Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 1:19.94 1:24.64Mongolia
1:26.94   1:26.52   1:21.05   1:19.94   1:26.34
5Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 1:07.35 1:25.35Mongolia
1:30.14   DNF       1:16.31   1:29.59   1:07.35
6Sergelenbat Nymdorj 1:28.35 1:33.84Mongolia
1:33.68   1:32.70   1:28.35   1:35.85   1:35.14
7Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1:27.76 1:38.30Mongolia
2:06.06   1:31.06   1:42.94   1:27.76   1:40.91
8Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 1:33.67 1:42.02Mongolia
1:47.40   1:40.90   1:37.77   1:33.67   1:59.57
9Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1:37.70 1:42.99Mongolia
DNF       1:37.70   1:45.51   1:45.06   1:38.41
10Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 1:47.38 1:52.16Mongolia
1:47.38   1:59.25   1:50.41   1:49.19   1:56.88
11Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 1:50.02 1:58.30Mongolia
1:55.26   2:02.16   1:57.48   2:07.67   1:50.02
12Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 2:04.83 2:10.86Mongolia
2:04.83   2:12.41   2:17.23   2:14.48   2:05.70
13Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:51.12 2:15.94Mongolia
2:25.41   1:51.12   2:10.83   2:35.04   2:11.57
14Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 2:41.37 2:48.02Mongolia
3:01.30   2:41.77   2:50.76   2:51.52   2:41.37
15Bilguun Batjargal 3:14.96 Mongolia
3:14.96   3:19.75
16Azjargal Batbold 3:53.24 Mongolia
3:53.81   3:53.24
17Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
17Emujin Batjargal DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
17Belgutei Batjargal DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
17Amin-Erdene Batbaatar DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:12.98 DNFMongolia
DNF       1:16.23   1:12.98
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3:00.83 DNFMongolia
3:00.83   DNF       3:53.64
3Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 3:07.18 DNFMongolia
3:07.18   DNF       DNF
4Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
4Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) DNF DNFMongolia
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 9.69NR 14.63Mongolia
9.69      13.56     12.87     20.11     17.46
2Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 16.41 17.45Mongolia
18.32     16.81     17.21     16.41     21.74
3Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 17.97 18.56Mongolia
22.74     18.11     19.14     18.43     17.97
4Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 18.43 19.17Mongolia
18.43     21.27     18.99     19.23     19.30
5Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 19.10 20.25Mongolia
19.15     19.10     19.62     21.97     30.55
6Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 18.30 20.88Mongolia
18.30     30.04     18.59     23.60     20.46
7Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 18.03 21.18Mongolia
25.97     19.08     42.61     18.50     18.03
8Zayabaatar Batbayr 21.18 21.93Mongolia
21.73     22.02     22.67     21.18     22.04
9Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 17.10 22.51Mongolia
DNF       22.18     24.80     17.10     20.54
10Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 19.98 23.54Mongolia
24.22     19.98     23.46     22.93     29.99
11Ulemj Batbayar 18.97 25.25Mongolia
22.91     28.97     29.87     18.97     23.86
12Erkhemee Batmunkh 25.69 28.99Mongolia
30.70     29.70     25.69     35.00     26.58
13Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 22.62 29.68Mongolia
29.36     22.62     31.24     28.43     45.70
14Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 23.98 30.69Mongolia
30.61     27.38     23.98     34.71     34.08
15Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 32.15 34.44Mongolia
32.67     32.15     34.77     35.88     38.29
16Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 29.93 37.52Mongolia
29.93     39.12     38.76     44.95     34.69
17Bilguun Batjargal 37.84 42.07Mongolia
44.06     39.68     42.47     45.35     37.84
18Belgutei Batjargal 36.83 46.05Mongolia
56.53     36.83     51.51     43.12     43.52
19Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) 30.93 51.66Mongolia
30.93     44.40     DNF       47.86     1:02.72
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 15.95 18.19Mongolia
15.95     20.65     17.42     19.42     17.74
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 15.66 18.30Mongolia
15.66     19.15     18.26     18.40     18.23
3Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 11.18 19.26Mongolia
11.18     24.32     18.98     28.71     14.49
4Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 17.77 19.55Mongolia
17.77     19.99     20.34     18.33     29.89
5Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 16.42 19.71Mongolia
19.61     21.69     19.27     20.26     16.42
6Zayabaatar Batbayr 18.16 20.86Mongolia
20.45     22.35     18.16     19.79     29.05
7Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 19.30 20.87Mongolia
21.79     24.41     20.24     19.30     20.58
8Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 18.00 22.12Mongolia
18.00     21.19     24.83     20.33     27.75
9Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 20.18 24.31Mongolia
27.59     20.61     25.73     26.58     20.18
10Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 16.63 28.64Mongolia
33.18     27.06     16.63     25.68     DNF
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ)NR 1:01.23NR 1:08.08Mongolia
1:01.23   1:18.88   1:04.11   1:19.33   1:01.24
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:05.83 1:10.72Mongolia
1:14.25   1:11.97   1:05.93   DNF       1:05.83
3Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 1:10.47 1:14.50Mongolia
1:11.13   1:18.34   1:10.47   1:14.04   1:31.85
4Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:13.00 1:21.18Mongolia
1:14.31   1:27.77   1:13.00   1:25.32   1:23.92
5Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 1:21.37 1:33.25Mongolia
1:38.98   1:31.57   1:21.37   1:29.20   1:49.93
6Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 1:33.11 1:38.48Mongolia
1:33.11   1:46.41   1:35.34   1:55.42   1:33.68
7Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 1:34.48 1:45.57Mongolia
2:08.43   1:47.74   1:34.48   1:49.31   1:39.65
8Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 1:27.51 1:46.64Mongolia
2:20.14   1:49.54   1:27.51   1:44.49   1:45.88
9Bilguun Batjargal 2:01.22 2:19.91Mongolia
2:01.22   2:11.28   2:42.26   2:31.43   2:17.01
10Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:52.70 2:22.20Mongolia
2:31.90   2:16.00   2:18.71   2:39.23   1:52.70
11Zayabaatar Batbayr 2:12.71 2:34.34Mongolia
2:32.66   2:45.83   2:12.71   2:24.52   2:54.06
12Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 1:38.24 2:37.45Mongolia
2:26.31   2:52.05   2:35.02   1:38.24   2:51.03
13Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 2:18.60 2:41.94Mongolia
2:55.70   2:18.60   2:24.22   2:46.57   2:55.02
14Belgutei Batjargal 2:43.29 3:06.10Mongolia
2:56.48   3:26.96   2:54.87   3:49.99   2:43.29
15Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 2:23.20 DNFMongolia
DNF       2:23.20   2:36.18   DNF       DNF
16Emujin Batjargal 3:18.47 Mongolia
3:21.69   3:18.47
17Garid-Erdene Ariunbold DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
17Amin-Erdene Batbaatar DNF Mongolia
DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Erdenebayar OtgonjargalNR 2.20 3.83Mongolia
2.20      3.27      4.60      4.21      4.01
2Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 2.58 4.42Mongolia
2.58      3.66      4.72      4.87      5.83
3Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.24 4.47Mongolia
8.30      3.24      5.19      3.89      4.33
4Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 3.34 5.10Mongolia
3.34      5.20      7.23      5.16      4.93
5Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 4.25 5.13Mongolia
4.25      5.36      7.67      5.63      4.40
6Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 4.12 5.15Mongolia
5.66      4.70      5.27      5.48      4.12
7Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 5.69Mongolia
6.64      5.32      6.08      5.66      4.84
8Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 5.10 5.70Mongolia
5.38      5.10      5.81      6.40      5.92
9Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.25 6.52Mongolia
6.48      7.41      6.32      6.25      6.75
10Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 5.95 6.75Mongolia
6.55      7.86      5.95      6.99      6.72
11Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 5.87 7.00Mongolia
9.93      8.03      5.87      5.94      7.04
12Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.37 7.17Mongolia
3.37      5.72      8.87      8.69      7.09
13Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 4.72 7.63Mongolia
4.72      7.20      8.38      7.30      DNF
14Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 6.56 7.66Mongolia
7.10      6.56      8.11      7.76      9.41
15Bilguun Batjargal 5.31 7.98Mongolia
9.26      7.35      5.31      8.80      7.80
16Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 7.29 8.45Mongolia
7.73      9.18      8.45      10.45     7.29
17Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 6.45 8.74Mongolia
8.00      10.64     12.37     6.45      7.57
18Erkhemee Batmunkh 6.87 9.02Mongolia
8.54      9.65      8.87      9.74      6.87
19Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) 7.39 9.30Mongolia
9.90      9.65      10.17     8.34      7.39
20Munkhbat Bolortuya (Болортуяа Мөнхбат) 5.85 10.76Mongolia
13.37     11.30     10.83     10.15     5.85
21Belgutei Batjargal 7.10 11.12Mongolia
10.51     7.10      7.71      15.14     15.49
22Gantogtokh Erdenetogtokh 7.89 11.26Mongolia
13.55     7.89      11.31     14.86     8.91
23Tumen-Ulzii Enkhtur (Энхтөр Түмэн-Өлзий) 8.12 11.31Mongolia
11.92     11.34     8.12      12.30     10.68
24Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) 9.91 11.71Mongolia
11.50     13.16     11.32     12.30     9.91
25Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 7.64 12.46Mongolia
27.79     11.49     13.24     7.64      12.66
26Azjargal Batbold 10.72 13.04Mongolia
11.38     10.72     16.91     14.29     13.44
27Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 9.34 13.47Mongolia
18.73     9.34      10.43     15.33     14.65
28Bodimunkhnaran Odmagnai 10.55 13.79Mongolia
12.90     11.97     10.55     16.51     17.73
29Khash-Erdene Buyanjargal 11.08 13.80Mongolia
14.40     17.31     11.08     15.61     11.40
30Emujin Batjargal 6.98 14.29Mongolia
6.98      9.51      DNF       18.46     14.90
31Enkh-Erdene Bataa 9.33 14.47Mongolia
14.37     9.33      DNF       16.73     12.30
32Garid-Erdene Ariunbold 12.10 14.90Mongolia
16.60     12.10     13.90     17.90     14.19
33Usukhbayar Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөхбаяр) 12.73 15.68Mongolia
13.26     15.31     12.73     21.99     18.47
34Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) 13.13 15.99Mongolia
14.54     13.13     17.08     16.34     25.62
35Misheel Batbold 12.32 16.18Mongolia
12.32     22.96     18.82     12.88     16.84
36Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) 8.40 16.54Mongolia
11.54     19.70     19.40     18.69     8.40
37Badruun Ishbayar (Ишбаяр Бадруун) 9.97 16.80Mongolia
12.78     21.30     16.32     26.16     9.97
38Uuganbayar Munkhbaatar 13.90 17.06Mongolia
19.97     20.68     15.68     13.90     15.53
39Temuulen Odontsatsral 11.87 17.13Mongolia
11.87     14.83     16.31     24.64     20.24
40Tenuunbold Batzorig 13.11 17.73Mongolia
13.11     18.67     18.08     16.86     18.24
41Chinguun Dashnyam 12.02 17.76Mongolia
17.92     12.02     17.51     17.85     20.60
42Tserentogtokh Enkhtsetseg 12.78 17.80Mongolia
16.10     12.78     16.92     20.38     22.11
43Amin-Erdene Batbaatar 9.77 18.29Mongolia
17.46     19.79     37.72     17.62     9.77
44Bazarragchaa Munkhbayar 5.99 18.74Mongolia
5.99      9.81      DNF       21.30     25.11
45Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar 17.67 18.75Mongolia
17.77     18.39     20.08     23.74     17.67
46Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 12.85 18.95Mongolia
26.48     12.85     15.64     20.20     21.01
47Khantushig Battushig 11.96 19.44Mongolia
19.10     11.96     24.22     20.40     18.82
48Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) 12.64 19.68Mongolia
26.04     12.64     20.04     19.83     19.16
49Nomin-Erdene Ariunbold 14.49 19.85Mongolia
14.49     17.53     20.55     23.89     21.48
50Nandin-Erdene Odonchimeg 14.96 20.33Mongolia
23.88     21.04     21.03     18.93     14.96
51Mungunshagai Altanshiree 15.38 20.35Mongolia
17.79     15.38     25.72     21.84     21.41
52Enkhsarnai Sumyabazar 17.16 21.16Mongolia
17.16     21.97     20.17     21.43     21.87
53Otgonsaikhan Batgerel 14.70 21.39Mongolia
21.94     16.42     14.70     25.81     31.10
54Khuslen Lkhagvadorj 10.94 21.52Mongolia
23.18     25.93     19.34     10.94     22.03
55Emujin Munkhzul 17.59 21.77Mongolia
26.68     22.16     17.59     23.66     19.49
56Irmuun Munkhjargal 18.99 22.05Mongolia
18.99     23.38     24.87     22.15     20.63
57Misheel Altansukh 20.02 22.36Mongolia
21.03     22.15     20.02     32.37     23.90
58Purev-Ochir Munkhbayar 10.31 22.60Mongolia
15.02     10.31     26.80     25.98     26.95
59Sumberelsaikhan Chinzorig 14.41 23.41Mongolia
25.84     22.03     24.06     24.13     14.41
60Tenuun Erdenebayar 11.66 24.37Mongolia
13.07     13.78     57.38     11.66     46.25
61Temuulen Myagmardorj 16.56 24.47Mongolia
17.80     16.56     29.27     26.35     DNF
62Tsolmontuya Tegshjargal 17.54 24.74Mongolia
17.54     24.60     24.95     24.68     42.07
63Purevsuren Ulzii-Orshikh 17.54 25.03Mongolia
28.21     27.11     19.76     17.54     DNF
64Vanchindorj Buyannemekh (Буяннэмэх Ванчиндорж) 10.41 25.56Mongolia
36.71     10.41     24.97     23.96     27.76
65Turbold Oidov 17.98 25.64Mongolia
DNF       17.98     24.88     27.48     24.55
66Maralmaa Sedbayar 11.19 26.54Mongolia
32.80     28.82     18.32     32.49     11.19
67Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) 22.75 27.31Mongolia
26.92     36.50     22.75     25.53     29.47
68Garmaa Munkhbat 14.15 27.46Mongolia
55.36     44.90     14.15     19.75     17.72
69Temuulel Idermunkh 22.64 27.59Mongolia
47.73     22.64     26.33     30.12     26.32
70Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) 16.38 28.25Mongolia
26.70     34.41     41.72     23.65     16.38
71Amin-Erdene Narmandakh 23.48 30.16Mongolia
27.22     33.06     30.19     52.56     23.48
72Tuvdenjamiyan Munkhbayar 22.84 30.96Mongolia
24.51     53.47     22.84     32.49     35.89
73Munkh-Ariun Munkhbayar 25.41 32.11Mongolia
38.42     27.79     25.41     45.98     30.12
74Ochbadrakh Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Очбадрах) 13.08 33.69Mongolia
13.08     37.64     DNF       26.09     37.33
75Enkh-Erdene Altansukh 30.54 34.22Mongolia
39.73     32.40     33.83     36.43     30.54
76Bilegdemberel Chuluunbaatar 14.35 34.58Mongolia
32.33     14.35     36.63     DNF       34.77
77Gantsetseg Duubaatar (Дуубаатар Ганцэцэг) 20.05 36.08Mongolia
51.00     31.20     32.20     44.83     20.05
78Anand Erdene-Ochir 32.51 39.60Mongolia
39.02     34.69     45.98     32.51     45.10
79Bat-Adiya Narantuya (Нарантуяа Бат-Адъяа) 14.27 DNFMongolia
DNF       18.61     DNF       14.27     16.60
80Batchimeg Iderbat (Идэрбат Батчимэг) 25.45 DNFMongolia
27.81     DNF       25.45     27.52     DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3.15NR 3.49Mongolia
3.71      3.15      3.49      4.11      3.28
2Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 3.37 4.74Mongolia
4.64      5.46      4.11      3.37      7.58
3Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.91 4.90Mongolia
5.81      4.10      4.79      3.91      7.44
4Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 4.32 5.19Mongolia
5.33      4.32      4.84      5.41      6.11
5Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 4.93 5.27Mongolia
4.93      5.37      5.63      5.29      5.16
6Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 4.63 5.67Mongolia
5.66      5.46      6.19      4.63      5.89
7Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 3.84 6.01Mongolia
7.56      3.84      5.80      5.56      6.66
8Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 4.24 6.30Mongolia
6.06      4.24      5.51      7.32      7.66
9Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.30 6.42Mongolia
5.30      7.48      6.35      7.25      5.67
10Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 5.74 6.67Mongolia
5.74      7.47      7.51      5.94      6.61
11Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 6.08 6.69Mongolia
7.35      6.19      6.54      6.08      7.53
12Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 4.03 6.93Mongolia
11.16     4.03      5.61      7.79      7.38
13Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) 6.07 7.68Mongolia
7.36      7.69      6.07      8.00      8.28
14Zayabaatar Batbayr 6.13 8.52Mongolia
8.17      6.13      7.35      12.18     10.03
15Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 5.78 8.74Mongolia
9.47      5.78      6.80      9.94      11.20
16Bilguun Batjargal 7.45 9.61Mongolia
10.38     7.45      9.84      9.49      9.50
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.18 4.40Mongolia
4.72      4.06      4.41      3.18      4.88
2Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.78 5.16Mongolia
6.65      4.97      6.27      3.78      4.24
3Erkhemee Batmunkh 4.64 5.80Mongolia
7.17      7.31      4.64      5.56      4.67
4Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 4.67 5.99Mongolia
5.19      5.77      7.69      7.01      4.67
5Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 4.92 7.37Mongolia
9.74      4.92      7.10      8.21      6.80
6Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 6.87 7.72Mongolia
8.22      7.84      9.74      6.87      7.10
7Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 6.34 8.10Mongolia
6.34      7.50      6.36      10.44     14.50
8Ulemj Batbayar 5.45 8.35Mongolia
9.55      9.28      8.83      6.93      5.45
9Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 7.48 8.76Mongolia
19.97     9.55      8.10      8.62      7.48
10Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.61 8.92Mongolia
7.40      14.61     8.78      10.59     5.61
11Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 7.77 9.26Mongolia
7.89      8.08      7.77      14.40     11.82
12Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 8.66 9.49Mongolia
11.36     8.66      9.44      10.20     8.83
13Bilguun Batjargal 10.01 10.86Mongolia
10.91     10.01     13.22     10.69     10.97
14Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 7.38 11.55Mongolia
9.82      7.38      17.20     7.63      21.29
15Belgutei Batjargal 8.06 11.69Mongolia
12.35     8.06      16.16     10.46     12.25
16Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 8.89 12.42Mongolia
13.56     12.27     11.44     14.86     8.89
17Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 11.31 13.80Mongolia
11.31     12.84     16.05     12.50     18.38
18Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 12.98 15.01Mongolia
24.78     12.98     18.07     13.94     13.02
19Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat 13.05 15.25Mongolia
16.40     14.87     13.05     17.33     14.47
20Garid-Erdene Ariunbold 13.16 17.11Mongolia
13.16     25.02     17.95     14.97     18.40
21Azjargal Batbold 15.75 18.18Mongolia
17.01     15.75     15.84     26.40     21.69
22Emujin Batjargal 13.05 18.93Mongolia
19.70     16.45     26.52     13.05     20.65
23Khash-Erdene Buyanjargal 17.41 20.09Mongolia
17.41     20.80     DNF       19.75     19.73
24Amin-Erdene Batbaatar 12.77 21.85Mongolia
26.91     12.77     20.19     21.12     24.24
25Khuslen Lkhagvadorj 16.74 24.13Mongolia
16.74     26.96     21.03     35.55     24.40
26Turbold Oidov 15.30 26.30Mongolia
31.47     15.30     31.55     21.39     26.03
27Tenuun Erdenebayar 33.74 40.97Mongolia
43.63     33.74     37.13     42.16     DNF