Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Scrambles
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
1 | Sergey Shmakov | 9.71 | 12.13 | Russia | 12.34 13.01 9.71 11.03 13.43 |
2 | Oleg Martynov | 11.48 | 12.79 | Russia | 13.54 12.52 13.45 12.40 11.48 |
3 | Semyon Terskov | 13.52 | 14.66 | Russia | 14.91 15.45 13.62 15.52 13.52 |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
1 | Oleg Martynov | 3.55 | 5.24 | Russia | 5.55 4.84 5.32 6.27 3.55 |
2 | Edik Ryabchenko | 3.76 | 5.65 | Russia | 6.13 3.76 5.30 6.99 5.52 |
3 | Sergey Shmakov | 5.02 | 5.80 | Russia | 5.54 6.48 5.02 8.01 5.39 |
4x4x4 Cube | |||||
1 | Oleg Martynov | 43.06 | 48.93 | Russia | 50.78 43.06 56.96 48.53 47.49 |
2 | Semyon Terskov | 42.57 | 51.99 | Russia | 57.85 56.36 52.29 47.31 42.57 |
3 | Sergey Shmakov | 50.44 | 57.52 | Russia | 56.82 1:00.50 50.44 DNF 55.23 |
5x5x5 Cube | |||||
1 | Sergey Shmakov | 1:28.92 | 1:36.32 | Russia | 1:28.92 1:39.43 1:36.72 1:36.48 1:35.76 |
2 | Oleg Martynov | 1:29.84 | 1:36.36 | Russia | 1:38.83 1:34.04 1:46.81 1:36.21 1:29.84 |
3 | Edik Ryabchenko | 1:59.75 | 2:08.99 | Russia | 1:59.75 2:11.43 2:09.48 2:10.66 2:06.82 |
6x6x6 Cube | |||||
1 | Oleg Martynov | 3:15.47 | 3:17.29 | Russia | 3:17.83 3:18.57 3:15.47 |
2 | Sergey Shmakov | 3:09.12 | 3:21.05 | Russia | 3:36.50 3:09.12 3:17.52 |
3 | Matvey Sadovnikov | 5:35.39 | 5:56.87 | Russia | 6:19.64 5:35.39 5:55.57 |
7x7x7 Cube | |||||
1 | Oleg Martynov | 4:43.81 | 5:02.81 | Russia | 4:43.81 5:16.46 5:08.17 |
2 | Sergey Shmakov | 4:34.14 | 5:11.02 | Russia | 5:46.74 5:12.18 4:34.14 |
3 | Vasily Stasyev | 5:56.24 | 5:58.74 | Russia | 5:56.24 6:02.62 5:57.35 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Maxim Chechnev | 1:39.01 | DNF | Russia | 1:39.01 1:46.68 DNF |
2 | Semyon Terskov | 3:32.22 | DNF | Russia | DNF DNF 3:32.22 |
3 | Sergey Lahno | 8:12.18 | DNF | Russia | DNF DNF 8:12.18 |
3x3x3 One-Handed | |||||
1 | Sergey Shmakov | 14.06 | 19.64 | Russia | 24.72 22.05 18.96 17.90 14.06 |
2 | Oleg Martynov | 22.05 | 25.16 | Russia | 22.05 24.22 25.98 26.16 25.29 |
3 | Semyon Terskov | 24.64 | 28.10 | Russia | 26.35 28.69 24.64 29.25 34.19 |
Clock | |||||
1 | Vasily Stasyev | 19.32 | 20.85 | Russia | 24.25 19.32 20.02 21.98 20.55 |
2 | Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) | 14.92 | 24.22 | Russia | DNF 30.61 21.41 14.92 20.63 |
3 | Nikita Lukashev | 38.54 | 1:01.48 | Russia | DNF 42.32 1:26.45 38.54 55.66 |
Megaminx | |||||
1 | Semyon Terskov | 1:30.46 | 1:42.13 | Russia | 1:59.60 1:49.62 1:33.57 1:43.21 1:30.46 |
2 | Oleg Martynov | 2:02.81 | 2:13.49 | Russia | 2:47.31 2:15.29 2:13.91 2:02.81 2:11.28 |
3 | Vasily Stasyev | 2:02.05 | 2:16.08 | Russia | 2:29.22 2:25.79 2:06.62 2:02.05 2:15.82 |
Pyraminx | |||||
1 | Vasily Stasyev | 6.17 | 6.49 | Russia | 6.59 6.61 6.17 6.28 9.52 |
2 | Sergey Sokolov | 7.54 | 8.81 | Russia | 8.07 7.54 7.70 11.81 10.66 |
3 | Semyon Terskov | 7.77 | 10.51 | Russia | 9.47 8.44 7.77 13.63 17.95 |
Skewb | |||||
1 | Semyon Terskov | 4.01 | 6.57 | Russia | 6.72 5.21 4.01 7.79 8.62 |
2 | Oleg Martynov | 5.45 | 6.97 | Russia | 7.53 5.45 5.52 DNF 7.86 |
3 | Denis Vasev | 8.31 | 10.50 | Russia | 11.76 10.46 10.97 8.31 10.07 |
Square-1 | |||||
1 | Oleg Martynov | 19.69 | 21.48 | Russia | 20.63 19.69 24.11 19.71 25.90 |
2 | Vasily Stasyev | 25.14 | 26.82 | Russia | 25.14 25.95 34.13 26.28 28.22 |
3 | Nikita Lukashev | 1:08.43 | 1:51.23 | Russia | 2:19.73 1:33.95 1:08.43 1:48.26 2:11.48 |