Dominik Szajek
2023年度总结个人最好成绩
项目 | 地区排名 | 洲际排名 | 世界排名 | 单次 | 平均 | 世界排名 | 洲际排名 | 地区排名 | 金 | 银 | 铜 | 复原/尝试 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 861 | 7469 | 28789 | 12.12 | 13.99 | 24685 | 6344 | 758 | 124/125 | |||
二阶 | 368 | 2991 | 8594 | 2.30 | 4.92 | 20754 | 6287 | 750 | 69/70 | |||
四阶 | 907 | 8329 | 29414 | 1:09.54 | 1:21.28 | 29139 | 8243 | 808 | 15/15 | |||
五阶 | 890 | 7972 | 25100 | 3:09.02 | 5/6 | |||||||
单手 | 510 | 4839 | 18533 | 24.81 | 29.66 | 17249 | 4447 | 487 | 18/19 | |||
魔表 | 231 | 1277 | 3381 | 9.13 | 10.23 | 2805 | 1072 | 196 | 33/37 | |||
五魔方 | 479 | 3955 | 12871 | 2:13.16 | 4/4 | |||||||
金字塔 | 399 | 2757 | 7845 | 4.23 | 7.52 | 10612 | 3617 | 547 | 71/75 | |||
斜转 | 76 | 369 | 996 | 2.37 | 5.75 | 3435 | 1204 | 205 | 68/70 | |||
SQ1 | 316 | 2599 | 7890 | 26.95 | 42.94 | 9674 | 3151 | 364 | 9/13 |
排名总和
三阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 半决赛 | 62 | 13.15 | 16.59 | 18.71 17.36 13.15 15.44 16.97 |
复赛 | 65 | 13.71 | 15.01 | 13.97 13.71 16.05 15.01 17.70 | |
初赛 | 58 | 12.12 | 13.99 | 14.00 13.58 14.39 12.12 15.02 | |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 复赛 | 61 | 13.76 | 19.41 | 20.07 21.07 17.09 13.76 24.64 |
初赛 | 51 | 14.90 | 16.48 | 14.90 DNF 14.99 15.94 18.50 | |
GLS II 2024 | 复赛 | 58 | 14.62 | 16.25 | 15.23 16.81 18.71 14.62 16.71 |
初赛 | 60 | 14.99 | 17.24 | 18.69 17.64 14.99 25.89 15.38 | |
GLS I 2024 | 复赛 | 62 | 14.96 | 16.33 | 21.92 16.76 16.43 15.80 14.96 |
初赛 | 51 | 12.31 | 14.38 | 12.36 15.53 18.24 15.24 12.31 | |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 复赛 | 95 | 15.50 | 17.89 | 19.20 18.22 18.39 17.07 15.50 |
初赛 | 89 | 16.83 | 17.36 | 17.54 19.71 17.70 16.84 16.83 | |
Poznań Autumn 2023 | 复赛 | 44 | 16.23 | 18.89 | 18.99 19.28 18.40 22.58 16.23 |
初赛 | 46 | 15.80 | 19.71 | 21.96 24.33 17.66 19.52 15.80 | |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 复赛 | 97 | 16.81 | 19.19 | 21.88 19.68 20.52 16.81 17.38 |
初赛 | 102 | 16.46 | 18.88 | 16.46 20.95 19.65 18.43 18.57 | |
GLS V 2023 | 复赛 | 77 | 18.29 | 21.51 | 21.34 18.29 18.97 24.22 26.62 |
初赛 | 80 | 16.67 | 22.12 | 19.24 23.02 16.67 28.05 24.09 | |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 复赛 | 88 | 18.57 | 20.56 | 18.57 22.87 28.24 19.25 19.56 |
初赛 | 98 | 16.80 | 22.39 | 23.77 16.80 19.05 24.36 25.13 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 62 | 15.38 | 21.47 | 25.42 19.00 15.38 28.73 19.99 |
初赛 | 64 | 19.31 | 22.47 | 29.79 21.91 20.37 19.31 25.12 | |
Żmigród Open 2023 | 复赛 | 72 | 28.11 | 29.55 | 28.11 30.37 29.93 34.62 28.35 |
初赛 | 76 | 25.16 | 29.51 | 28.14 32.88 25.16 29.56 30.84 | |
GLS III 2023 | 复赛 | 91 | 31.95 | 36.51 | 34.40 38.59 31.95 42.09 36.55 |
初赛 | 88 | 28.87 | 32.28 | 39.69 29.51 34.01 33.31 28.87 | |
二阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 66 | 2.86 | 5.81 | 7.69 2.86 6.55 6.11 4.78 |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 初赛 | 34 | 3.05 | 4.92 | 4.21 4.60 5.96 8.22 3.05 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 52 | 4.69 | 5.59 | 5.50 5.32 8.59 4.69 5.96 |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 56 | 4.01 | 6.18 | DNF 6.94 4.96 4.01 6.65 |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 85 | 2.30 | 5.82 | 5.28 2.30 5.70 8.36 6.48 |
Poznań Autumn 2023 | 初赛 | 28 | 4.21 | 5.21 | 5.25 5.12 4.21 5.27 12.09 |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 复赛 | 69 | 3.61 | 5.72 | 4.27 5.68 8.44 7.22 3.61 |
初赛 | 73 | 4.62 | 5.24 | 4.69 6.05 5.42 4.62 5.60 | |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 54 | 4.95 | 5.61 | 5.74 4.95 5.48 7.21 5.62 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 初赛 | 89 | 5.68 | 7.12 | 9.84 6.76 5.68 6.99 7.61 |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 46 | 4.60 | 5.99 | 5.20 6.53 6.27 4.60 6.49 |
初赛 | 43 | 5.46 | 6.05 | 6.03 7.16 6.01 6.10 5.46 | |
Żmigród Open 2023 | 初赛 | 69 | 7.45 | 10.00 | 11.70 9.34 8.97 7.45 11.86 |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 71 | 8.26 | 9.68 | 11.74 8.64 8.26 9.07 11.33 |
四阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 74 | 1:09.54 | 1:09.54 1:20.84 | |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 初赛 | 51 | 1:18.96 | 1:21.28 | 1:18.98 1:20.86 1:24.01 1:18.96 1:37.64 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 57 | 1:24.25 | 1:26.73 1:24.25 | |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 51 | 1:17.14 | 1:17.14 1:28.87 | |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 88 | 1:20.88 | 1:20.88 1:27.65 | |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 52 | 1:13.06 | 1:39.41 1:13.06 | |
五阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 决赛 | 49 | 3:15.32 | 3:15.32 3:36.08 | |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 52 | 3:09.02 | 3:09.02 3:13.90 | |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 决赛 | 78 | 3:20.95 | DNF 3:20.95 | |
最少步 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Poznań Autumn 2023 | 决赛 | 20 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 决赛 | 31 | DNF | DNF | |
单手 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 48 | 24.81 | 29.85 | 30.74 24.81 29.32 32.30 29.49 |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 初赛 | 39 | 29.04 | 33.01 | 34.90 29.04 34.59 30.52 33.93 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 42 | 30.42 | 30.42 DNF | |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 52 | 26.90 | 29.66 | 27.52 43.38 26.90 28.33 33.12 |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 初赛 | 71 | 31.46 | 31.46 39.76 | |
魔表 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | 初赛 | 17 | 10.08 | 11.03 | 11.10 10.08 11.73 10.25 14.11 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 74 | 10.55 | DNF | 11.77 DNF 12.51 10.55 DNF |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 复赛 | 34 | 11.15 | 12.76 | 12.19 11.15 12.80 13.28 13.52 |
初赛 | 32 | 9.13 | 10.98 | 10.80 9.13 DNF 11.57 10.58 | |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 22 | 9.56 | 10.23 | 13.39 10.73 10.37 9.60 9.56 |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 52 | 10.16 | 11.19 | 10.50 12.42 11.92 10.16 11.16 |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 初赛 | 53 | 10.02 | 12.99 | 10.02 DNF 11.39 13.19 14.39 |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 40 | 13.09 | 13.09 14.58 | |
五魔方 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 60 | 2:24.12 | 2:28.70 2:24.12 | |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 决赛 | 62 | 2:13.16 | 2:13.16 2:25.78 | |
金字塔 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 复赛 | 51 | 7.74 | 8.85 | 7.74 8.69 9.80 9.16 8.71 |
初赛 | 58 | 4.23 | 8.71 | 8.32 9.90 4.23 7.92 10.25 | |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 初赛 | 32 | 5.81 | 7.52 | 7.13 12.41 8.02 7.40 5.81 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 31 | 5.02 | 7.55 | 6.68 10.99 8.24 5.02 7.72 |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 44 | 5.64 | 9.54 | 9.89 10.86 7.86 5.64 11.07 |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 复赛 | 50 | 5.43 | 7.84 | 8.89 7.96 7.33 8.23 5.43 |
初赛 | 59 | 6.00 | 7.97 | 7.66 7.12 6.00 11.03 9.12 | |
Poznań Autumn 2023 | 初赛 | 26 | 4.96 | 8.57 | 8.43 4.96 7.76 9.52 DNF |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 复赛 | 65 | 7.08 | 8.64 | 8.33 7.08 DNF 7.88 9.72 |
初赛 | 68 | 5.41 | 8.77 | 10.81 8.49 7.76 10.06 5.41 | |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 59 | 8.77 | 11.33 | 8.77 12.69 DNF 10.45 10.85 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 初赛 | 85 | 7.20 | 10.80 | 10.91 11.99 DNF 9.49 7.20 |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 初赛 | 52 | 7.70 | 14.00 | 7.70 15.48 15.67 14.00 12.53 |
Żmigród Open 2023 | 初赛 | 65 | 12.52 | 14.90 | 12.52 15.91 24.09 16.04 12.76 |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 62 | 11.32 | 12.19 | 11.32 12.46 15.67 12.39 11.71 |
斜转 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 复赛 | 19 | 3.06 | 6.10 | 3.06 8.39 4.08 13.00 5.84 |
初赛 | 23 | 5.38 | 6.12 | 7.00 6.39 5.70 6.27 5.38 | |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 初赛 | 21 | 4.09 | 6.28 | 6.47 8.92 4.09 6.58 5.79 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 15 | 5.28 | 6.20 | 6.27 8.51 5.75 5.28 6.59 |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 18 | 2.37 | 6.32 | 6.70 5.62 DNF 2.37 6.65 |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 22 | 3.66 | 5.75 | 7.36 5.01 3.66 9.03 4.87 |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 初赛 | 34 | 3.96 | 6.26 | 5.92 6.24 3.96 DNF 6.62 |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 16 | 5.02 | 5.89 | 5.02 6.06 5.81 7.93 5.80 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 复赛 | 29 | 5.80 | 6.56 | 8.08 6.36 7.35 5.96 5.80 |
初赛 | 25 | 4.20 | 6.11 | 6.60 4.20 6.11 7.71 5.63 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 31 | 6.12 | 8.60 | 13.92 11.67 6.24 6.12 7.88 |
初赛 | 23 | 7.45 | 8.31 | 8.71 8.19 8.03 11.79 7.45 | |
Żmigród Open 2023 | 复赛 | 35 | 7.03 | 9.71 | 11.63 10.34 11.17 7.62 7.03 |
初赛 | 42 | 10.95 | 12.50 | 13.99 12.42 11.10 10.95 17.50 | |
SQ1 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 34 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 初赛 | 60 | 47.60 | 47.60 53.83 | |
Poznań Autumn 2023 | 复赛 | 26 | 43.31 | 43.31 45.28 | |
初赛 | 22 | 26.95 | 42.94 | 37.75 26.95 49.33 52.00 41.73 | |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 初赛 | 70 | DNF | DNF DNF |
BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
魔表 | 初赛 | 17 | 10.08 | 11.03 | 11.10 10.08 11.73 10.25 14.11 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 半决赛 | 62 | 13.15 | 16.59 | 18.71 17.36 13.15 15.44 16.97 |
复赛 | 65 | 13.71 | 15.01 | 13.97 13.71 16.05 15.01 17.70 | |
初赛 | 58 | 12.12 | 13.99 | 14.00 13.58 14.39 12.12 15.02 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 66 | 2.86 | 5.81 | 7.69 2.86 6.55 6.11 4.78 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 74 | 1:09.54 | 1:09.54 1:20.84 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 48 | 24.81 | 29.85 | 30.74 24.81 29.32 32.30 29.49 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 74 | 10.55 | DNF | 11.77 DNF 12.51 10.55 DNF |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 51 | 7.74 | 8.85 | 7.74 8.69 9.80 9.16 8.71 |
初赛 | 58 | 4.23 | 8.71 | 8.32 9.90 4.23 7.92 10.25 | |
斜转 | 复赛 | 19 | 3.06 | 6.10 | 3.06 8.39 4.08 13.00 5.84 |
初赛 | 23 | 5.38 | 6.12 | 7.00 6.39 5.70 6.27 5.38 | |
Nowa Sól Open 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 61 | 13.76 | 19.41 | 20.07 21.07 17.09 13.76 24.64 |
初赛 | 51 | 14.90 | 16.48 | 14.90 DNF 14.99 15.94 18.50 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 34 | 3.05 | 4.92 | 4.21 4.60 5.96 8.22 3.05 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 51 | 1:18.96 | 1:21.28 | 1:18.98 1:20.86 1:24.01 1:18.96 1:37.64 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 49 | 3:15.32 | 3:15.32 3:36.08 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 39 | 29.04 | 33.01 | 34.90 29.04 34.59 30.52 33.93 |
魔表 | 复赛 | 34 | 11.15 | 12.76 | 12.19 11.15 12.80 13.28 13.52 |
初赛 | 32 | 9.13 | 10.98 | 10.80 9.13 DNF 11.57 10.58 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 32 | 5.81 | 7.52 | 7.13 12.41 8.02 7.40 5.81 |
斜转 | 初赛 | 21 | 4.09 | 6.28 | 6.47 8.92 4.09 6.58 5.79 |
GLS II 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 58 | 14.62 | 16.25 | 15.23 16.81 18.71 14.62 16.71 |
初赛 | 60 | 14.99 | 17.24 | 18.69 17.64 14.99 25.89 15.38 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 52 | 4.69 | 5.59 | 5.50 5.32 8.59 4.69 5.96 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 57 | 1:24.25 | 1:26.73 1:24.25 | |
五阶 | 初赛 | 52 | 3:09.02 | 3:09.02 3:13.90 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 42 | 30.42 | 30.42 DNF | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 31 | 5.02 | 7.55 | 6.68 10.99 8.24 5.02 7.72 |
斜转 | 初赛 | 15 | 5.28 | 6.20 | 6.27 8.51 5.75 5.28 6.59 |
GLS I 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 62 | 14.96 | 16.33 | 21.92 16.76 16.43 15.80 14.96 |
初赛 | 51 | 12.31 | 14.38 | 12.36 15.53 18.24 15.24 12.31 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 56 | 4.01 | 6.18 | DNF 6.94 4.96 4.01 6.65 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 51 | 1:17.14 | 1:17.14 1:28.87 | |
魔表 | 初赛 | 22 | 9.56 | 10.23 | 13.39 10.73 10.37 9.60 9.56 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 44 | 5.64 | 9.54 | 9.89 10.86 7.86 5.64 11.07 |
斜转 | 初赛 | 18 | 2.37 | 6.32 | 6.70 5.62 DNF 2.37 6.65 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 34 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Dragon Cubing II 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 95 | 15.50 | 17.89 | 19.20 18.22 18.39 17.07 15.50 |
初赛 | 89 | 16.83 | 17.36 | 17.54 19.71 17.70 16.84 16.83 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 85 | 2.30 | 5.82 | 5.28 2.30 5.70 8.36 6.48 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 88 | 1:20.88 | 1:20.88 1:27.65 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 78 | 3:20.95 | DNF 3:20.95 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 52 | 26.90 | 29.66 | 27.52 43.38 26.90 28.33 33.12 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 52 | 10.16 | 11.19 | 10.50 12.42 11.92 10.16 11.16 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 60 | 2:24.12 | 2:28.70 2:24.12 | |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 50 | 5.43 | 7.84 | 8.89 7.96 7.33 8.23 5.43 |
初赛 | 59 | 6.00 | 7.97 | 7.66 7.12 6.00 11.03 9.12 | |
斜转 | 初赛 | 22 | 3.66 | 5.75 | 7.36 5.01 3.66 9.03 4.87 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 60 | 47.60 | 47.60 53.83 | |
Poznań Autumn 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 44 | 16.23 | 18.89 | 18.99 19.28 18.40 22.58 16.23 |
初赛 | 46 | 15.80 | 19.71 | 21.96 24.33 17.66 19.52 15.80 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 28 | 4.21 | 5.21 | 5.25 5.12 4.21 5.27 12.09 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 20 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 26 | 4.96 | 8.57 | 8.43 4.96 7.76 9.52 DNF |
SQ1 | 复赛 | 26 | 43.31 | 43.31 45.28 | |
初赛 | 22 | 26.95 | 42.94 | 37.75 26.95 49.33 52.00 41.73 | |
Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 97 | 16.81 | 19.19 | 21.88 19.68 20.52 16.81 17.38 |
初赛 | 102 | 16.46 | 18.88 | 16.46 20.95 19.65 18.43 18.57 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 69 | 3.61 | 5.72 | 4.27 5.68 8.44 7.22 3.61 |
初赛 | 73 | 4.62 | 5.24 | 4.69 6.05 5.42 4.62 5.60 | |
最少步 | 决赛 | 31 | DNF | DNF | |
单手 | 初赛 | 71 | 31.46 | 31.46 39.76 | |
魔表 | 初赛 | 53 | 10.02 | 12.99 | 10.02 DNF 11.39 13.19 14.39 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 62 | 2:13.16 | 2:13.16 2:25.78 | |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 65 | 7.08 | 8.64 | 8.33 7.08 DNF 7.88 9.72 |
初赛 | 68 | 5.41 | 8.77 | 10.81 8.49 7.76 10.06 5.41 | |
斜转 | 初赛 | 34 | 3.96 | 6.26 | 5.92 6.24 3.96 DNF 6.62 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 70 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
GLS V 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 77 | 18.29 | 21.51 | 21.34 18.29 18.97 24.22 26.62 |
初赛 | 80 | 16.67 | 22.12 | 19.24 23.02 16.67 28.05 24.09 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 54 | 4.95 | 5.61 | 5.74 4.95 5.48 7.21 5.62 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 52 | 1:13.06 | 1:39.41 1:13.06 | |
魔表 | 初赛 | 40 | 13.09 | 13.09 14.58 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 59 | 8.77 | 11.33 | 8.77 12.69 DNF 10.45 10.85 |
斜转 | 初赛 | 16 | 5.02 | 5.89 | 5.02 6.06 5.81 7.93 5.80 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 88 | 18.57 | 20.56 | 18.57 22.87 28.24 19.25 19.56 |
初赛 | 98 | 16.80 | 22.39 | 23.77 16.80 19.05 24.36 25.13 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 89 | 5.68 | 7.12 | 9.84 6.76 5.68 6.99 7.61 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 85 | 7.20 | 10.80 | 10.91 11.99 DNF 9.49 7.20 |
斜转 | 复赛 | 29 | 5.80 | 6.56 | 8.08 6.36 7.35 5.96 5.80 |
初赛 | 25 | 4.20 | 6.11 | 6.60 4.20 6.11 7.71 5.63 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 62 | 15.38 | 21.47 | 25.42 19.00 15.38 28.73 19.99 |
初赛 | 64 | 19.31 | 22.47 | 29.79 21.91 20.37 19.31 25.12 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 46 | 4.60 | 5.99 | 5.20 6.53 6.27 4.60 6.49 |
初赛 | 43 | 5.46 | 6.05 | 6.03 7.16 6.01 6.10 5.46 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 52 | 7.70 | 14.00 | 7.70 15.48 15.67 14.00 12.53 |
斜转 | 复赛 | 31 | 6.12 | 8.60 | 13.92 11.67 6.24 6.12 7.88 |
初赛 | 23 | 7.45 | 8.31 | 8.71 8.19 8.03 11.79 7.45 | |
Żmigród Open 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 72 | 28.11 | 29.55 | 28.11 30.37 29.93 34.62 28.35 |
初赛 | 76 | 25.16 | 29.51 | 28.14 32.88 25.16 29.56 30.84 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 69 | 7.45 | 10.00 | 11.70 9.34 8.97 7.45 11.86 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 65 | 12.52 | 14.90 | 12.52 15.91 24.09 16.04 12.76 |
斜转 | 复赛 | 35 | 7.03 | 9.71 | 11.63 10.34 11.17 7.62 7.03 |
初赛 | 42 | 10.95 | 12.50 | 13.99 12.42 11.10 10.95 17.50 | |
GLS III 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 91 | 31.95 | 36.51 | 34.40 38.59 31.95 42.09 36.55 |
初赛 | 88 | 28.87 | 32.28 | 39.69 29.51 34.01 33.31 28.87 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 71 | 8.26 | 9.68 | 11.74 8.64 8.26 9.07 11.33 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 62 | 11.32 | 12.19 | 11.32 12.46 15.67 12.39 11.71 |
No. | 日期 | 比赛名称 | 地区 | 城市 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024-05-01~05 | BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | 波兰 | Poznań |
12 | 2024-03-23~24 | Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 波兰 | Konin |
11 | 2024-03-16~17 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 波兰 | Nowa Sól |
10 | 2024-03-09~10 | GLS II 2024 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
9 | 2024-01-20~21 | GLS I 2024 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
8 | 2023-12-09~10 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 波兰 | Kraków |
7 | 2023-11-25~26 | Poznań Autumn 2023 | 波兰 | Poznań |
6 | 2023-11-04~05 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 波兰 | Warszawa |
5 | 2023-09-23~24 | GLS V 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
4 | 2023-09-09~10 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 波兰 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
3 | 2023-08-26~27 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 波兰 | Szczecin |
2 | 2023-06-03~04 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 波兰 | Żmigród |
1 | 2023-05-13~14 | GLS III 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
最亲密魔友
见过的魔友
次数 | 魔友 |
---|---|
1 | 448 |
2 | 138 |
3 | 75 |
4 | 40 |
5 | 20 |
6 | 11 |
7 | 13 |
8 | 4 |
9 | 2 |
10 | 3 |
11 | 3 |
All | 757 |