Alice Centeno Gonçalves Fundo Ferreira
Current Personal Records
| Event | NR | CR | WR | Single | Average | WR | CR | NR | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Solves/Attempts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3x3x3 Cube | 406 | 51264 | 212870 | 40.16 | 44.86 | 201082 | 48499 | 387 | 24/25 | |||
| 2x2x2 Cube | 320 | 39478 | 145629 | 10.57 | 12.89 | 132249 | 35866 | 300 | 15/15 |
Sum of Ranks
| Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists & Turns SFRAA 2026 | First round | 32 | 40.76 | 45.50 | 45.73 47.49 1:03.51 40.76 43.28 |
| Maceira Open 2026 | First round | 20 | 40.16 | 44.86 | 52.04 1:20.33 40.83 41.71 40.16 |
| CCM Winter Open 2025 | First round | 39 | 50.87 | 1:01.30 | DNF 58.31 1:04.56 1:01.03 50.87 |
| Luso-Bussaco Open 2025 | First round | 41 | 41.83 | 45.36 | 55.92 46.07 44.77 45.24 41.83 |
| Cubing in Venteira 2025 | First round | 41 | 46.69 | 48.38 | 48.41 46.69 52.08 47.64 49.08 |
| Competition | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twists & Turns SFRAA 2026 | First round | 29 | 10.57 | 12.89 | 13.07 10.57 14.16 11.88 13.73 |
| Maceira Open 2026 | First round | 20 | 12.73 | 21.66 | 18.85 38.53 21.40 12.73 24.74 |
| CCM Winter Open 2025 | First round | 33 | 14.36 | 24.57 | 36.87 16.42 53.14 14.36 20.43 |
| Twists & Turns SFRAA 2026 | |||||
| Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3x3x3 Cube | First round | 32 | 40.76 | 45.50 | 45.73 47.49 1:03.51 40.76 43.28 |
| 2x2x2 Cube | First round | 29 | 10.57 | 12.89 | 13.07 10.57 14.16 11.88 13.73 |
| Maceira Open 2026 | |||||
| Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
| 3x3x3 Cube | First round | 20 | 40.16 | 44.86 | 52.04 1:20.33 40.83 41.71 40.16 |
| 2x2x2 Cube | First round | 20 | 12.73 | 21.66 | 18.85 38.53 21.40 12.73 24.74 |
| CCM Winter Open 2025 | |||||
| Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
| 3x3x3 Cube | First round | 39 | 50.87 | 1:01.30 | DNF 58.31 1:04.56 1:01.03 50.87 |
| 2x2x2 Cube | First round | 33 | 14.36 | 24.57 | 36.87 16.42 53.14 14.36 20.43 |
| Luso-Bussaco Open 2025 | |||||
| Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
| 3x3x3 Cube | First round | 41 | 41.83 | 45.36 | 55.92 46.07 44.77 45.24 41.83 |
| Cubing in Venteira 2025 | |||||
| Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
| 3x3x3 Cube | First round | 41 | 46.69 | 48.38 | 48.41 46.69 52.08 47.64 49.08 |
| No. | Date | Name | Region | City |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2026-03-28 | Twists & Turns SFRAA 2026 | Portugal | Falagueira-Venda Nova, Amadora |
| 4 | 2026-01-11 | Maceira Open 2026 | Portugal | Maceira |
| 3 | 2025-12-13 | CCM Winter Open 2025 | Portugal | Baltar, Paredes, Porto |
| 2 | 2025-10-04~05 | Luso-Bussaco Open 2025 | Portugal | Luso, Aveiro |
| 1 | 2025-09-06 | Cubing in Venteira 2025 | Portugal | Venteira, Amadora |
Closest Cubers
Seen Cubers
| Times | Competitors |
|---|---|
| 1 | 96 |
| 2 | 27 |
| 3 | 10 |
| 4 | 3 |
| 5 | 2 |
| All | 138 |

