| 1 | Dmitry Gundin | Russia | 3.28 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| 2 | Alexey Tsvetkov | Russia | 4.03 | Košice Open 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 3 | Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) | Russia | 4.43 | Brusov Side Events 2023 | 2023-04-23 |
| 4 | Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) | Russia | 4.45 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 5 | Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) | Russia | 4.85 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | 2022-01-23 |
| 6 | Fyodor Borisov | Russia | 5.19 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 7 | Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) | Russia | 5.23 | Asian Championship 2022 | 2022-08-11 |
| 8 | Andrey Che | Russia | 5.44 | Lente Spring 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 9 | Dmitry Kryuzban | Russia | 5.56 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| 10 | Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) | Russia | 5.64 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 11 | Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) | Russia | 5.86 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 12 | Vadim Strelnikov | Russia | 6.10 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 13 | Ekaterina Kaneva | Russia | 6.12 | Tashkent Open 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 14 | Timofei Tarasenko | Russia | 6.17 | Caucasus Open 2023 | 2023-12-02 |
| 15 | Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) | Russia | 6.29 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | 2022-01-23 |
| | Anatolii Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) | Russia | 6.29 | Please Be Loud in Tashkent 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 17 | Ivan Zabrodin | Russia | 6.30 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 |
| 18 | Alexey Kislovskiy | Russia | 6.41 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| 19 | Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) | Russia | 6.50 | YJ Moscow Special 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 20 | Artem Kuminov | Russia | 6.56 | Vladivostok Spring 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 21 | Andrey Kurochkin | Russia | 6.70 | German Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 |
| 22 | Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) | Russia | 6.74 | Belgorod Open 2017 | 2017-10-07 |
| 23 | Arame Matshkalyan | Russia | 6.79 | Caucasus Open 2023 | 2023-12-02 |
| 24 | Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) | Russia | 6.81 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 25 | Vladislav Kidakov | Russia | 6.85 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| 26 | Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) | Russia | 6.91 | Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 | 2021-05-09 |
| 27 | Stepan Tsarev | Russia | 6.97 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| 28 | Konstantin Ushakov | Russia | 7.06 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| 29 | Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) | Russia | 7.07 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 30 | Anastasia Dyurdeeva | Russia | 7.09 | Ural Open 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| 31 | Andrey Seleznev | Russia | 7.10 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 32 | Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) | Russia | 7.11 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 33 | Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) | Russia | 7.20 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 34 | Ilya Nazarov | Russia | 7.28 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 35 | Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) | Russia | 7.40 | Chelny Summer 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 36 | Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) | Russia | 7.49 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 37 | Fedor Abaev | Russia | 7.62 | YJ Petersburg Special 2019 | 2019-04-20 |
| 38 | Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) | Russia | 7.74 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 39 | Pavel Mesyatsev | Russia | 7.75 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 40 | Grigoriy Pachin | Russia | 7.78 | Back to Bishkek 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 41 | Nikita Perfilov | Russia | 7.79 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| | Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) | Russia | 7.79 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| 43 | Maxim Ilin | Russia | 7.81 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 44 | David Arzamastsev | Russia | 7.83 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Ilya Boyko (Илья Бойко) | Russia | 7.83 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 46 | Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) | Russia | 7.88 | YJ Moscow Special 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 47 | Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) | Russia | 7.92 | Ural Light 2019 | 2019-12-08 |
| 48 | Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) | Russia | 7.95 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 49 | Nikita Belyaev | Russia | 7.98 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 50 | Stepan Makarenko | Russia | 8.01 | Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021 | 2021-05-08 |
| 51 | Fyodor Ivanov | Russia | 8.06 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| 52 | Vladislav Kozhin | Russia | 8.08 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| 53 | Matvey Bannikov (Матвей Банников) | Russia | 8.11 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 54 | Anton Savushkin | Russia | 8.13 | Ramenskoe Open 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| 55 | Mikhail Kuzin | Russia | 8.14 | YJ Petersburg Special 2019 | 2019-04-20 |
| 56 | Arsenii Pavlov | Russia | 8.18 | Aeon Mall Long Bien 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 57 | Artem Yashkov | Russia | 8.19 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 58 | Aleksandra Veshkurtseva | Russia | 8.20 | Icelandic Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-02 |
| | Mikhail Sartakov | Russia | 8.20 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 60 | Alexander Bashutkin | Russia | 8.27 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 61 | Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) | Russia | 8.36 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 62 | Gleb Leshukov | Russia | 8.40 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 63 | Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) | Russia | 8.52 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 64 | Victor Bogatov | Russia | 8.55 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| 65 | Ilya Epifanov | Russia | 8.61 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | 2022-01-23 |
| 66 | Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) | Russia | 8.64 | Saratov Special 2019 | 2019-03-09 |
| 67 | Vitaly Nikitin (Виталий Никитин) | Russia | 8.70 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| 68 | Matvei Kuligin | Russia | 8.72 | Rhein-Neckar Autumn 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 69 | Vladimir Semidyanov | Russia | 8.75 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 70 | Ilia Provorniy | Russia | 8.78 | ChessCubing Armenia 2024 | 2024-05-16 |
| 71 | Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) | Russia | 8.82 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| 72 | Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) | Russia | 8.88 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 73 | Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) | Russia | 8.95 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) | Russia | 8.95 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 75 | Dmitrii Kolbenev | Russia | 9.01 | Nhood Xperience Sant Boi 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 76 | Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) | Russia | 9.18 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | 2022-01-23 |
| 77 | Vladimir Korovin | Russia | 9.21 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 78 | Mikhail Nikitin | Russia | 9.25 | Caucasus Open 2023 | 2023-12-02 |
| 79 | Elizaveta Ermolkina | Russia | 9.38 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 80 | Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) | Russia | 9.54 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 |
| 81 | Karolina Podryadchikova (Каролина Подрядчикова) | Russia | 9.55 | Edukent Weekend 2022 | 2022-07-15 |
| 82 | Semen Artyukhov | Russia | 9.57 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 83 | Darya Belonogova | Russia | 9.73 | Udmurtia Open 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 84 | Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) | Russia | 9.74 | Ural Light 2019 | 2019-12-08 |
| 85 | Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) | Russia | 9.77 | Altai Special 2019 | 2019-06-25 |
| 86 | Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) | Russia | 9.79 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 87 | Alexander Shipulin | Russia | 9.83 | SPB Easter Open 2017 | 2017-04-15 |
| 88 | Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) | Russia | 9.85 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| 89 | Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) | Russia | 9.88 | Leovit Cubing Kazakhstan 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 90 | Daniil Iliukhin | Russia | 9.89 | LETI Open 2017 | 2017-07-01 |
| 91 | Alexey Zharikov | Russia | 9.90 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 92 | Nikita Popkov | Russia | 9.94 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| 93 | Nikolai Gomelchuk | Russia | 9.95 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 94 | Dmitry Aniskin | Russia | 9.97 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 95 | Grigorii Shalashov | Russia | 10.07 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 96 | Vladislav Shurshilin | Russia | 10.08 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | 2022-01-23 |
| 97 | Nikolay Golovenko | Russia | 10.10 | SPB Island 2018 | 2018-05-12 |
| 98 | Anna Panova (Анна Панова) | Russia | 10.11 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| | Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) | Russia | 10.11 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 100 | Aleksandr Beznogov | Russia | 10.13 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |