| 101 | Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) | 乌克兰 | 2.38 | Kharkiv Winter 2012 | 2012-12-08 |
| 102 | Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) | 乌克兰 | 2.41 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 103 | Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) | 乌克兰 | 2.42 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 104 | Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) | 乌克兰 | 2.43 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| 105 | Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) | 乌克兰 | 2.44 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 106 | Anatoliy Kiyanov (Анатолій Киянов) | 乌克兰 | 2.45 | Iasi Cubing Day 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) | 乌克兰 | 2.45 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 108 | Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук) | 乌克兰 | 2.46 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| | Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика) | 乌克兰 | 2.46 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 110 | Maksym Voitsekhivskyi (Максим Войцехівський) | 乌克兰 | 2.47 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 111 | Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) | 乌克兰 | 2.48 | Full Steps in Brest 2016 | 2016-08-06 |
| 112 | Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) | 乌克兰 | 2.49 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| 113 | Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) | 乌克兰 | 2.50 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| | Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) | 乌克兰 | 2.50 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 115 | Yehor Zaitsev (Єгор Зайцев) | 乌克兰 | 2.51 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| 116 | Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко) | 乌克兰 | 2.54 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 |
| | Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) | 乌克兰 | 2.54 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 118 | Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов) | 乌克兰 | 2.55 | Osijek Open 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| | Illia Smolii (Ілля Смолій) | 乌克兰 | 2.55 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| | Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) | 乌克兰 | 2.55 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| | Matvii Maksishko (Матвій Максішко) | 乌克兰 | 2.55 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) | 乌克兰 | 2.55 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 123 | Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) | 乌克兰 | 2.56 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) | 乌克兰 | 2.56 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 125 | Nikita Shakhveta (Нікіта Шахвета) | 乌克兰 | 2.57 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| | Oleksandr Horychyi (Олександр Горичий) | 乌克兰 | 2.57 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) | 乌克兰 | 2.57 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| | Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) | 乌克兰 | 2.57 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 |
| 129 | Andrii Yavorskyi (Андрій Яворський) | 乌克兰 | 2.58 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 130 | Yevhenii Bondarenko (Євгеній Бондаренко) | 乌克兰 | 2.59 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| 131 | Hlib Dokiienko (Гліб Докієнко) | 乌克兰 | 2.60 | Take Your Time Ermelo 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) | 乌克兰 | 2.60 | Kharkiv Open 2014 | 2014-02-01 |
| 133 | Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич) | 乌克兰 | 2.61 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 134 | Oleg Yermolov (Олег Єрмолов) | 乌克兰 | 2.62 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 135 | Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) | 乌克兰 | 2.63 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| | Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) | 乌克兰 | 2.63 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| | Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) | 乌克兰 | 2.63 | Kharkiv Winter 2012 | 2012-12-08 |
| | Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) | 乌克兰 | 2.63 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| 139 | Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) | 乌克兰 | 2.64 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 140 | Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) | 乌克兰 | 2.65 | Euro 2012 | 2012-10-12 |
| 141 | Andrii Simonov (Андрій Сімонов) | 乌克兰 | 2.67 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 142 | Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко) | 乌克兰 | 2.68 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 |
| | Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) | 乌克兰 | 2.68 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 144 | Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) | 乌克兰 | 2.69 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 145 | Maksym Drozdovskyi | 乌克兰 | 2.70 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 146 | Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) | 乌克兰 | 2.71 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| | Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін) | 乌克兰 | 2.71 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| | Serhii Kalinchuk (Сергій Калінчук) | 乌克兰 | 2.71 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 149 | Viacheslav Zub (В’ячеслав Зуб) | 乌克兰 | 2.72 | Dnepr Skips 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 150 | Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) | 乌克兰 | 2.73 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Andrii Zhavoronkov (Андрій Жаворонков) | 乌克兰 | 2.73 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| | Savelii Biriukov (Савелій Бирюков) | 乌克兰 | 2.73 | Slovak Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-15 |
| 153 | Maksym Bogatyrenko (Максим Богатиренко) | 乌克兰 | 2.74 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 |
| | Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) | 乌克兰 | 2.74 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 155 | Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) | 乌克兰 | 2.77 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Ivan Zamkovoi | 乌克兰 | 2.77 | Bratislava Spring Is Coming 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| | Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) | 乌克兰 | 2.77 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 158 | Anton Tikhonov (Антон Тіхонов) | 乌克兰 | 2.78 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| | Illia Prokopchuk (Ілля Прокопчук) | 乌克兰 | 2.78 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| | Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) | 乌克兰 | 2.78 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| | Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) | 乌克兰 | 2.78 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| | Volodymyr Laskarzhevskyi (Володимир Ласкаржевський) | 乌克兰 | 2.78 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 163 | Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона) | 乌克兰 | 2.79 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов) | 乌克兰 | 2.79 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 165 | Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук) | 乌克兰 | 2.81 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| | Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) | 乌克兰 | 2.81 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| | Ivan Kapusta | 乌克兰 | 2.81 | Montenegro Open 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Oleksandr Kulyna (Олександр Кулина) | 乌克兰 | 2.81 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Sofiya Bondarenko | 乌克兰 | 2.81 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 170 | Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) | 乌克兰 | 2.82 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| 171 | Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) | 乌克兰 | 2.85 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| | Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) | 乌克兰 | 2.85 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Stanislav Melnyk | 乌克兰 | 2.85 | Mundet Open 2018 | 2018-12-01 |
| 174 | Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) | 乌克兰 | 2.86 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 175 | Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) | 乌克兰 | 2.89 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 |
| 176 | Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) | 乌克兰 | 2.90 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Dmytro Mashkovych (Дмитро Машкович) | 乌克兰 | 2.90 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| | Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) | 乌克兰 | 2.90 | Podolian Open 2014 | 2014-07-26 |
| 179 | Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов) | 乌克兰 | 2.91 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Pavlo Pysarenko (Павло Писаренко) | 乌克兰 | 2.91 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| | Timur Karpichenkov (Тимур Карпіченков) | 乌克兰 | 2.91 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 182 | Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) | 乌克兰 | 2.92 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 183 | Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) | 乌克兰 | 2.93 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| | Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков) | 乌克兰 | 2.93 | Moldova Open 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| 185 | Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків) | 乌克兰 | 2.95 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 186 | Tykhon Tarasov (Тихон Тарасов) | 乌克兰 | 2.96 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 187 | Artem Sokur (Артем Сокур) | 乌克兰 | 2.97 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 |
| 188 | Vitalii Romanovskyi (Віталій Романовський) | 乌克兰 | 2.98 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 189 | Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) | 乌克兰 | 2.99 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) | 乌克兰 | 2.99 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 191 | Ramil Misirkhanov (Раміль Місірханов) | 乌克兰 | 3.00 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| | Tymofii Bielan (Тимофій Бєлан) | 乌克兰 | 3.00 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 193 | Maksym Solodkyi (Максим Солодкий) | 乌克兰 | 3.01 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| | Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) | 乌克兰 | 3.01 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| | Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) | 乌克兰 | 3.01 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 |
| 196 | Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов) | 乌克兰 | 3.02 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 197 | Andrii Popovchak (Андрій Поповчак) | 乌克兰 | 3.03 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Lyonya Astakhov | 乌克兰 | 3.03 | Wiltshire Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 199 | Ihor Balyberdin (Ігор Балибердін) | 乌克兰 | 3.04 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| | Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) | 乌克兰 | 3.04 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 |