| 2299 | Filip Lewicki | 波兰 | 20.02 | Siedlce Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| 2302 | Emanuel Heliński | 波兰 | 20.03 | Poznań Summer Side Open 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| | Karol Poniedzielnik | 波兰 | 20.03 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Lech Grala | 波兰 | 20.03 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| | Maciej Winter | 波兰 | 20.03 | Poznan Open 2014 | 2014-06-14 |
| 2306 | Marek Szymański | 波兰 | 20.04 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Piotr Adamek | 波兰 | 20.04 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 2308 | Karol Pawlak | 波兰 | 20.05 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 2309 | Antoni Chomiuk | 波兰 | 20.07 | Cube4fun Kluczbork 2022 | 2022-03-12 |
| | Szymon Pawłowski | 波兰 | 20.07 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 2311 | Dawid Błachowicz | 波兰 | 20.08 | SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| | Martyna Gryt | 波兰 | 20.08 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 2313 | Michał Szeląg | 波兰 | 20.09 | Dragon Cubing I 2024 | 2024-06-22 |
| 2314 | Adrianna Felczerek | 波兰 | 20.11 | CFL Sieradz 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| | Ewelina Gołaszewska | 波兰 | 20.11 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| | Krzysztof Krężelok | 波兰 | 20.11 | Polish Open 2007 | 2007-09-15 |
| 2317 | Adam Walczybok | 波兰 | 20.13 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| 2318 | Kajetan Karwowski | 波兰 | 20.14 | Cubers Eve 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| | Michał Sowiński | 波兰 | 20.14 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| 2320 | Rafał Jeromin | 波兰 | 20.15 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 2321 | Filip Górewicz | 波兰 | 20.16 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| | Kamil Drężek | 波兰 | 20.16 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Michał Bąkała | 波兰 | 20.16 | CFL Luty 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 2324 | Adrian Alankiewicz | 波兰 | 20.17 | GLS Cup II 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| | Mateusz Stroiński | 波兰 | 20.17 | Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021 | 2021-12-18 |
| | Oliwier Grabarz | 波兰 | 20.17 | Dragon Cubing 2020 | 2020-09-12 |
| 2327 | Maciej Etmański | 波兰 | 20.20 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| | Michał Gandor | 波兰 | 20.20 | Polish Open 2005 | 2005-09-18 |
| 2329 | Jan Milewski | 波兰 | 20.21 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 2330 | Kacper Bendig | 波兰 | 20.23 | CFL Luty 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 2331 | Kamil Strojny | 波兰 | 20.26 | Grudziadz Open 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 2332 | Mateusz Witt | 波兰 | 20.27 | Olsztyn Open 2017 | 2017-01-14 |
| 2333 | Daria Myśliwy | 波兰 | 20.28 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| 2334 | Kamil Romanowski | 波兰 | 20.29 | GLS Summer 2013 | 2013-07-27 |
| | Maciej Gałczyk | 波兰 | 20.29 | Polish Open 2018 | 2018-12-08 |
| 2336 | Adam Szczęsny | 波兰 | 20.30 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| | Kacper Wilamowski | 波兰 | 20.30 | Kaliska Open 2016 | 2016-07-02 |
| 2338 | Kacper Bukowski | 波兰 | 20.31 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 2339 | Paweł Orlik | 波兰 | 20.33 | Project Pawłowice 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 2340 | Adam Węgrzyn | 波兰 | 20.34 | Warsaw Open 2009 | 2009-04-04 |
| | Jakub Andrzejak | 波兰 | 20.34 | Polish Nationals 2010 | 2010-08-28 |
| | Jakub Bortko | 波兰 | 20.34 | GLS III 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 2343 | Beniamin Strączek | 波兰 | 20.35 | SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| | Wojciech Chmiel | 波兰 | 20.35 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| 2345 | Jacob Kaminski | 波兰 | 20.36 | Stevenage April 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Wiktor Harasimiuk | 波兰 | 20.36 | Project Warszawa 2018 | 2018-06-16 |
| 2347 | Hubert Gettler | 波兰 | 20.37 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 2348 | Mikołaj Skoczeń | 波兰 | 20.38 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| 2349 | Anna Kogut | 波兰 | 20.39 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 2350 | Jan Hardejewicz | 波兰 | 20.40 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Krzysztof Kamiński | 波兰 | 20.40 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 |
| | Szymon Krześniak | 波兰 | 20.40 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 2353 | Szymon Wierzba | 波兰 | 20.41 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 2354 | Kornel Howil | 波兰 | 20.42 | PLS Szczecin 2014 | 2014-11-29 |
| | Krzysztof Dziechciarz | 波兰 | 20.42 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 2356 | Dominik Dobrzyński | 波兰 | 20.44 | Cube4fun Siedlce Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| | Łukasz Kruczkowski | 波兰 | 20.44 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 2358 | Igor Marczak | 波兰 | 20.45 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 2359 | Mateusz Pietrzak | 波兰 | 20.46 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 2360 | Marcel Krupa | 波兰 | 20.47 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| | Piotr Dziugieł | 波兰 | 20.47 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 2362 | Filip Lessnau | 波兰 | 20.48 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| | Oskar Strychar | 波兰 | 20.48 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 2364 | Gabriela Frasik | 波兰 | 20.49 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 |
| | Mateusz Pankowski | 波兰 | 20.49 | Elektryk Cube Race 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| 2366 | Oliwier Ziętek | 波兰 | 20.50 | PST LLS Lublin 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 2367 | Jakub Łukasiewicz | 波兰 | 20.52 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Wojciech Karwowski | 波兰 | 20.52 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| 2369 | Antoni Stepien | 波兰 | 20.53 | UCD Cube Days 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Hugo Dziemiach | 波兰 | 20.53 | Stevenage May 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Paweł Dominiczak | 波兰 | 20.53 | Ostróda Open 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| | Piotr Dąbrowski | 波兰 | 20.53 | SST Rzeszów 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 2373 | Ignacy Brokos | 波兰 | 20.54 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 2374 | Paweł Synowiec | 波兰 | 20.56 | Euro 2012 | 2012-10-12 |
| | Łukasz Lubojański | 波兰 | 20.56 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 2376 | Jacek Błaszczyk | 波兰 | 20.59 | Villanueva Open 2016 | 2016-10-29 |
| 2377 | Mateusz Krzemiński | 波兰 | 20.61 | GLS Cup IV 2016 | 2016-09-03 |
| | Szymon Nowakowski | 波兰 | 20.61 | Rzeszów Open 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 2379 | Dawid Dul | 波兰 | 20.62 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 2380 | Grzegorz Strojnowski | 波兰 | 20.63 | Project Warszawa 2018 | 2018-06-16 |
| | Karol Szerafin | 波兰 | 20.63 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 2382 | Maciej Zalewski | 波兰 | 20.64 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 |
| | Olivier Łasiński | 波兰 | 20.64 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 2384 | Igor Ferdek | 波兰 | 20.65 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Michał Pajewski | 波兰 | 20.65 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Paweł Gosieniecki | 波兰 | 20.65 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| | Sebastian Szaflicki | 波兰 | 20.65 | Olsztyn Squared 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 2388 | Igor Kawałek | 波兰 | 20.67 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 2389 | Antoni Małek | 波兰 | 20.68 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Bartosz Karpeta | 波兰 | 20.68 | Cube Factory 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| | Jan Szczepański | 波兰 | 20.68 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 2392 | Kajetan Kaczmarczyk | 波兰 | 20.74 | Mikołajki Open 2022 | 2022-10-29 |
| | Maciej Krawczyk | 波兰 | 20.74 | Tuwim Cube Race 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 2394 | Wojciech Walczyński | 波兰 | 20.75 | Pszczyna Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 2395 | Piotr Manerowski | 波兰 | 20.76 | Mikołajki Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| | Szymon Skuza | 波兰 | 20.76 | Turnin' in Termonfeckin Sat 2024 | 2024-06-01 |
| 2397 | Miłosz Ludwinek | 波兰 | 20.77 | Speed Days Kielce 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 2398 | Michał Rozynek | 波兰 | 20.78 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 2399 | Dominik Sobolewski | 波兰 | 20.79 | SLS Październik 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| | Jakub Wójcik | 波兰 | 20.79 | Big Cube Krasnik 2014 | 2014-09-06 |