本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
三阶
秘鲁
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3101 | Bryan Alvaro Cansaya Calizaya | 秘鲁 | 1:03.31 | Game Pro Tour 2016 | 2016-08-13 | 51.52 DNF 48.31 1:30.10 35.24 | |
3102 | Alonso Victor Rocca Gonzales | 秘鲁 | 1:03.33 | Aventura Cúbica III 2017 | 2017-02-04 | 1:22.92 1:02.66 1:09.48 57.85 57.20 | |
3103 | Pedro Alonso Nieves Rojas | 秘鲁 | 1:03.38 | Chiclayo Open 2012 | 2012-08-11 | 46.18 DNF 1:19.87 1:04.10 44.03 | |
3104 | Cristofher Franz Cardenas Ayala | 秘鲁 | 1:03.40 | Yura Speedcubers 2017 | 2017-01-14 | 57.22 1:09.90 58.08 1:11.02 1:02.21 | |
3105 | Jean Pool Tello Delgado | 秘鲁 | 1:03.43 | LatAm Tour - Lima 2017 | 2017-06-24 | 1:06.39 1:04.10 59.81 1:15.68 59.77 | |
3106 | Antonio Vivanco Maldonado | 秘鲁 | 1:03.55 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 | 1:23.94 45.71 57.68 1:44.69 49.04 | |
3107 | Ronaldo Quezada | 秘鲁 | 1:03.61 | Crazy Cubes Open 2017 | 2017-07-09 | 1:46.47 59.68 1:02.39 1:07.74 1:00.70 | |
3108 | Sergio Nicolás Paima Rivera | 秘鲁 | 1:03.71 | Speedsolving Pucallpa 2017 | 2017-02-18 | 1:01.49 1:09.15 1:20.93 1:00.49 45.74 | |
3109 | Kiyoshi Yamacawa | 秘鲁 | 1:03.81 | Nacional Perubik 2013 | 2013-04-05 | DNF 1:31.41 37.79 44.61 55.40 | |
3110 | Marcelo Daniel Sulla Condori | 秘鲁 | 1:04.03 | TCG Fall 2018 | 2018-06-02 | 1:04.49 59.45 1:11.03 59.49 1:08.12 | |
3111 | Wagner Sebastian Dominguez Calva | 秘鲁 | 1:04.08 | Crazy Cubes Open 2016 | 2016-08-14 | 1:04.71 1:01.15 56.37 1:06.37 1:33.26 | |
3112 | Rocio Pilar Quispe Yancachajlla | 秘鲁 | 1:04.16 | Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 | 2017-10-21 | 1:01.24 DNF 1:05.56 1:04.05 1:02.88 | |
3113 | Kevin Stephano Picaza Esquivel | 秘鲁 | 1:04.38 | UNI-Rubik 2014 | 2014-06-20 | 1:13.61 1:03.06 54.05 59.42 1:10.66 | |
3114 | Armando Donayre Freitas | 秘鲁 | 1:04.52 | RubIquitos 2016 | 2016-10-22 | 1:12.64 57.13 1:04.84 1:01.97 1:06.75 | |
3115 | Maria Fernanda Almanza Rivera | 秘鲁 | 1:04.57 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 2022-11-12 | 46.46 58.39 1:10.45 1:20.41 1:04.87 | |
3116 | Antonio Vega | 秘鲁 | 1:04.59 | Arguedas 2013 | 2013-11-09 | 1:03.45 1:27.98 54.68 59.60 1:10.71 | |
3117 | Esther Machaca | 秘鲁 | 1:04.61 | Mariano Melgar 2014 | 2014-07-12 | 1:09.99 1:22.02 1:00.51 1:03.34 58.36 | |
3118 | Joaquin Mateo Lino Rios | 秘鲁 | 1:04.70 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 57.82 1:06.34 DNF 56.62 1:09.93 | |
3119 | Melanie Jimena Castillon Soriano | 秘鲁 | 1:04.75 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 | 59.27 57.57 1:03.57 1:15.49 1:11.40 | |
3120 | Michael Santiago Gonza Ccuno | 秘鲁 | 1:04.97 | Hunter Open 2015 | 2015-06-13 | 1:03.53 1:08.61 1:04.74 52.42 1:06.65 | |
3121 | Bryan Diyvis Huancachoque Ccallisaya | 秘鲁 | 1:05.11 | UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 1:10.34 1:18.95 1:06.20 58.04 58.78 | |
3122 | Jose Gabriel Grajeda Escobar | 秘鲁 | 1:05.12 | Cusco Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-01-05 | 1:01.82 1:04.79 1:08.74 1:09.59 58.15 | |
3123 | José Reymond Cayo Jahuallanca | 秘鲁 | 1:05.21 | Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 | 2019-08-10 | 1:01.42 1:15.43 1:06.58 1:02.33 1:06.71 | |
3124 | Arjen Carlos Pacco | 秘鲁 | 1:05.23 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 | 1:09.33 1:00.81 1:03.39 1:22.92 1:02.97 | |
3125 | Carlos Adolfo Huaman Messa | 秘鲁 | 1:05.46 | Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017 | 2017-08-26 | 1:43.20 1:11.58 50.99 1:00.21 1:04.58 | |
Edgar Paulo Huaman Mallasca | 秘鲁 | 1:05.46 | Rubik Junin 2017 | 2017-08-20 | 1:10.38 57.00 56.74 1:09.01 1:22.91 | ||
3127 | Leandro Favio Chávez Alva | 秘鲁 | 1:05.51 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 1:16.77 1:03.58 1:08.54 1:04.41 58.77 | |
3128 | Joseph Edgardo Avila Gavelan | 秘鲁 | 1:05.53 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 | DNF 53.19 1:04.11 59.91 1:12.56 | |
3129 | Helen Korina Miguel De La Cruz | 秘鲁 | 1:05.69 | TCG Space II Santa Anita 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 1:39.13 1:02.41 57.32 1:17.35 44.34 | |
3130 | Isai Simón Casachagua Isla | 秘鲁 | 1:05.72 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 1:09.23 46.11 1:02.55 1:10.23 1:05.38 | |
3131 | Luis Alberto Zeballos del Carpio | 秘鲁 | 1:05.87 | TCG Spring 2017 | 2017-12-09 | 53.16 55.03 DNF 1:21.70 1:00.87 | |
3132 | Renzo Alid Ascencio Vilcahuaman | 秘鲁 | 1:06.06 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2019 | 2019-03-24 | 56.26 1:10.56 1:18.96 1:01.38 1:06.24 | |
3133 | Rodrigo Fabian Trebejo Ancajima | 秘鲁 | 1:06.07 | Peru Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-16 | 57.50 1:28.21 37.56 DNF 52.50 | |
3134 | Italo Mendiguri Flores | 秘鲁 | 1:06.11 | Open Colca 2014 | 2014-03-21 | 1:01.84 1:19.80 1:05.63 58.05 1:10.85 | |
3135 | Andrea Gabriela Ticona Bustamante | 秘鲁 | 1:06.16 | Yura Speedcubers 2017 | 2017-01-14 | 1:01.09 1:40.81 1:14.16 1:03.23 56.58 | |
3136 | Miguel Angel Bustamante Quispe | 秘鲁 | 1:06.19 | TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 59.03 DNF 53.98 1:09.22 1:10.33 | |
3137 | Gabriel Hernando Huanqque Ccapa | 秘鲁 | 1:06.35 | Yura Speedcubers 2017 | 2017-01-14 | 1:05.15 1:05.44 56.57 1:08.46 1:54.87 | |
3138 | Alinn Cristobal Perez | 秘鲁 | 1:06.45 | II Open Arguedas 2014 | 2014-10-24 | 1:01.57 1:24.02 48.62 53.77 DNF | |
3139 | Cristopher Maque Apaza | 秘鲁 | 1:06.56 | UCSM Supérate Open 2016 | 2016-06-11 | 50.32 1:10.24 1:13.79 55.64 1:14.42 | |
3140 | Alex Sebastian Vargas Givera | 秘鲁 | 1:06.62 | Glorioso San Carlos 2019 | 2019-02-16 | 1:31.69 56.32 59.56 1:04.48 1:15.83 | |
3141 | Jesus Valdivia | 秘鲁 | 1:06.71 | San Martin Open 2015 | 2015-10-10 | 1:03.28 55.22 44.02 2:00.65 1:21.64 | |
3142 | Ronald Jesús Chambi Torres | 秘鲁 | 1:06.82 | Yura Speedcubers 2017 | 2017-01-14 | 1:05.08 DNF 1:19.24 55.06 56.15 | |
3143 | Jhon Lorenzo Ccancce | 秘鲁 | 1:06.84 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 1:11.15 59.44 1:11.53 1:09.93 56.50 | |
3144 | Kevin Alberto Ancalla Apaza | 秘鲁 | 1:06.86 | TCG Deluxe 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 56.78 1:11.25 1:16.69 1:08.18 1:01.16 | |
3145 | Mateo Uriel Sánchez Huarcaya | 秘鲁 | 1:07.07 | Chosica Cubing Cup 2023 | 2023-09-03 | 1:21.73 1:11.49 59.72 1:02.66 1:07.06 | |
3146 | Alonzo Cavanillas | 秘鲁 | 1:07.13 | Comas Speedsolving 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 53.37 1:25.17 1:07.26 1:09.31 1:04.83 | |
3147 | Liu Luo Franco | 秘鲁 | 1:07.19 | 2016WCA海峡两岸魔方赛 | 2016-08-13 | 1:03.74 1:02.97 1:19.97 55.95 1:14.87 | |
3148 | Coraima Torres | 秘鲁 | 1:07.26 | TCG Nueva Generación 2022 | 2022-04-30 | 1:20.74 1:05.21 57.96 1:14.65 1:01.91 | |
3149 | Gustavo Jesus Rosado Conteña | 秘鲁 | 1:07.38 | TCG Space II Santa Anita 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 1:36.71 1:12.74 58.38 59.48 1:09.93 | |
3150 | André Alexander Ramos Vizcarra | 秘鲁 | 1:07.40 | In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 2024-02-03 | 1:06.17 1:05.73 1:03.27 1:10.29 1:11.25 | |
3151 | Brian Gonzales | 秘鲁 | 1:07.42 | Cultural Open 2014 | 2014-02-07 | 1:25.13 1:00.87 1:23.68 55.86 57.72 | |
3152 | Elar Namoc Ortiz | 秘鲁 | 1:07.51 | Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017 | 2017-12-16 | 1:15.80 1:04.70 46.46 1:10.70 1:07.13 | |
3153 | Duglas Martínez Uriarte | 秘鲁 | 1:07.53 | Aventura Cubica 2016 | 2016-01-23 | 1:03.29 1:10.20 1:15.44 1:05.16 1:07.24 | |
3154 | Omar Jair Paucar Callañaupa | 秘鲁 | 1:07.59 | Cusco Speedcubing III 2019 | 2019-11-30 | 1:04.94 54.25 1:20.89 1:11.40 1:06.43 | |
3155 | Piero Jaime Valerio | 秘鲁 | 1:07.62 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 | 1:13.32 1:01.53 1:12.97 1:02.30 1:07.59 | |
3156 | Piero Giussepe Goñi Apestegui | 秘鲁 | 1:07.65 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 50.02 52.71 51.39 1:38.86 DNF | |
Stephany Feria Paredes | 秘鲁 | 1:07.65 | TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 | 2017-04-22 | 1:02.84 2:25.63 1:11.52 1:08.58 1:02.48 | ||
3158 | Leonardo Huaihua Rodriguez | 秘鲁 | 1:07.79 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 1:03.95 1:11.89 1:07.52 1:02.88 1:21.74 | |
3159 | Liam Valentino Rodrigo | 秘鲁 | 1:07.81 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 1:20.31 1:05.12 1:06.79 1:09.12 1:07.52 | |
3160 | Samuel Adrián Mandujano Ccahuana | 秘鲁 | 1:07.87 | Peru Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-16 | 1:07.31 1:03.09 1:13.22 1:28.80 50.84 | |
3161 | Adriana Sofia Valencia Chique | 秘鲁 | 1:07.97 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2022 | 2022-11-12 | 1:13.65 1:08.27 56.03 1:28.10 1:02.00 | |
3162 | Rudy Edison Quispe Carpio | 秘鲁 | 1:08.02 | Glorioso San Carlos 2018 | 2018-05-05 | 1:46.18 1:06.34 59.40 1:09.42 1:08.31 | |
3163 | Joaquín André Gutiérrez Neves | 秘鲁 | 1:08.07 | La Tienda Cubera Fest 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 37.66 44.95 DNF 1:47.72 51.54 | |
3164 | Natalia Lucía Sosa Meléndez | 秘鲁 | 1:08.23 | Plaza Center Cube Lima lll 2024 | 2024-02-10 | 1:17.58 1:05.90 1:29.25 1:01.20 52.39 | |
3165 | Luis Alberto Lorenzo Caceres | 秘鲁 | 1:08.34 | Arguedas 2013 | 2013-11-09 | 50.59 1:00.76 1:22.01 1:02.25 1:36.70 | |
3166 | Gustavo Aldahir Ayquipa Arroyo | 秘鲁 | 1:08.51 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 | 1:06.19 1:18.16 1:01.19 42.74 1:30.40 | |
3167 | Sebastian Yahir Tapia Torres | 秘鲁 | 1:08.52 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 58.67 1:03.33 54.62 1:23.55 1:31.88 | |
3168 | Gadiel Buenaventura Quiroz Valencia | 秘鲁 | 1:08.55 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 | 1:16.53 1:27.03 54.16 1:14.96 52.46 | |
3169 | Karla Fiorella Martinez Montoya | 秘鲁 | 1:08.64 | Arguedas 2013 | 2013-11-09 | 1:03.39 52.01 1:09.98 1:21.06 1:12.55 | |
3170 | Mylene Margot Cari Itusaca | 秘鲁 | 1:08.66 | TCG Spring 2019 | 2019-12-14 | 54.95 1:34.59 51.99 1:29.95 1:01.08 | |
3171 | Miguel Angel Ccorimanya Huarhua | 秘鲁 | 1:08.67 | Cusco Speedcubing 2023 | 2023-11-10 | 1:35.41 1:08.08 49.87 1:04.69 1:13.23 | |
Veikko Reyes | 秘鲁 | 1:08.67 | TCG Space II Santa Anita 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 1:05.82 1:07.06 1:13.12 1:01.10 2:26.53 | ||
3173 | Tyara Díaz Granados | 秘鲁 | 1:08.70 | Pucallpa Cubea 2022 | 2022-10-16 | 1:03.53 1:10.70 1:09.05 1:06.35 1:15.82 | |
3174 | Jhorsh Angelo Ttito Ayma | 秘鲁 | 1:08.77 | Andina Speedcubing 2024 | 2024-03-15 | 1:10.32 1:06.49 1:09.49 1:12.81 1:03.58 | |
3175 | Sebastian Alex Zea Cruz | 秘鲁 | 1:08.79 | Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019 | 2019-04-20 | 1:11.82 58.06 1:02.20 1:15.20 1:12.36 | |
3176 | Jean Pier Castro Rey Sanchez | 秘鲁 | 1:08.90 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 1:00.18 1:21.45 1:11.47 1:15.06 53.83 | |
3177 | Carlos Ian Ordoñez Jiménez | 秘鲁 | 1:09.05 | TCG Space lll Santa Anita 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:09.74 1:50.66 1:10.72 54.06 1:06.70 | |
Victor Manuel Alejandro Llano Sanchez | 秘鲁 | 1:09.05 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 | 1:16.86 51.56 1:00.29 1:24.92 1:10.00 | ||
3179 | Thiago Dylan Churata Ancco | 秘鲁 | 1:09.08 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 | 1:14.96 1:20.35 1:06.16 58.00 1:06.13 | |
3180 | Julio Ricarter Vásquez Aliaga | 秘鲁 | 1:09.15 | Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 | 2017-02-26 | 2:02.10 55.30 1:12.64 1:03.63 1:11.17 | |
3181 | Antuanet Sanchez Davila | 秘鲁 | 1:09.17 | Aniversario Open 2012 | 2012-06-02 | 1:20.06 1:05.56 DNF 1:01.88 56.58 | |
3182 | Piero Gabriel Caballero Chicllasto | 秘鲁 | 1:09.19 | Cusco Speedcubing II 2019 | 2019-06-29 | 54.44 1:03.03 DNF 1:03.65 1:20.89 | |
Royer Junior Reyes Malaver | 秘鲁 | 1:09.19 | El Norte Cubea Perú 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 1:02.09 1:01.52 DNF 1:14.19 1:11.29 | ||
3184 | Natalia Dessiré Ciriaco Salinas | 秘鲁 | 1:09.35 | Glorioso San Carlos 2019 | 2019-02-16 | 1:14.28 1:19.11 DNF 50.81 54.65 | |
3185 | Leidy Herencia Chavez | 秘鲁 | 1:09.40 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 | 1:16.87 1:10.67 59.84 1:00.67 DNF | |
3186 | Arianna Llerena Morales | 秘鲁 | 1:09.45 | Desafío 50 Años Altaplaza 2024 | 2024-06-01 | 58.68 1:17.68 1:13.09 1:11.14 1:04.13 | |
3187 | Antonella Valverde Lopez | 秘鲁 | 1:09.59 | II Open Arguedas 2014 | 2014-10-24 | 1:15.11 1:57.13 1:00.06 1:13.60 58.77 | |
3188 | Emmanuel Tello | 秘鲁 | 1:09.61 | TCG Deluxe 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 1:06.14 2:44.83 58.33 1:14.55 1:08.15 | |
3189 | Jorge Victor Huillca Gonzales | 秘鲁 | 1:09.79 | Aniversario Open 2012 | 2012-06-02 | 1:21.15 1:09.08 56.75 1:18.30 1:02.00 | |
Mateo Colacci | 秘鲁 | 1:09.79 | Open PUCP 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 58.80 1:38.32 1:01.42 1:14.39 1:13.55 | ||
3191 | Alejandra Marialucia Torres Aguilar | 秘鲁 | 1:10.06 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 | 2:39.67 1:14.89 56.08 1:02.39 1:12.91 | |
3192 | Adriana Zubiaur Espinoza | 秘鲁 | 1:10.30 | II Open Arguedas 2014 | 2014-10-24 | 1:09.23 DNF 1:11.29 55.50 1:10.38 | |
3193 | Sebastian Flores Medina | 秘鲁 | 1:10.34 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2023 | 2023-10-07 | 1:11.28 52.29 1:14.61 1:05.13 1:57.52 | |
3194 | Leo Alexander Huaman Hurtado | 秘鲁 | 1:10.41 | Cusco Speedcubing 2018 | 2018-01-06 | 1:03.04 58.16 1:13.09 1:15.10 1:19.22 | |
Lucas Cappelleti | 秘鲁 | 1:10.41 | TCG & Friends 2015 | 2015-07-11 | 1:19.96 1:00.57 1:15.46 1:03.50 1:12.26 | ||
Nicolas Díaz Aragón | 秘鲁 | 1:10.41 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 | 1:20.55 1:14.08 54.19 1:02.63 1:14.52 | ||
3197 | Eyder Estalin Roman Cruz | 秘鲁 | 1:10.50 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 | 1:46.57 55.06 57.33 1:39.12 51.30 | |
3198 | Mayra Abigail Zegarra Quispe | 秘鲁 | 1:10.52 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 2023-04-15 | DNF 1:14.76 1:09.04 53.30 1:07.76 | |
3199 | Diana Helen Turpo Peralta | 秘鲁 | 1:10.69 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2023 | 2023-10-07 | 1:27.41 1:07.43 1:08.52 56.99 1:16.12 | |
3200 | D' Alessandro Quispe Garcia | 秘鲁 | 1:10.79 | Breaking Records Huancayo 2019 | 2019-08-03 | 1:04.19 1:15.59 1:12.59 58.07 DNF |