简体中文
繁体中文
English
登录
注册
菜单
首页
赛事
成绩
选手
比赛
排名
纪录
统计
工具
抽奖
成绩条模板
其他
常见问题
关于本站
联系我们
相关链接
免责声明
登录
注册
Language
简体中文
繁体中文
English
个人排名
您在这里:
首页
成绩
排名
本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自
WCA赛事的官方排名
。
地区
世界
亚洲
非洲
欧洲
北美洲
大洋洲
南美洲
中国
香港
澳门
中华台北
阿富汗
阿尔巴尼亚
阿尔及利亚
安道尔
安哥拉
阿根廷
亚美尼亚
澳大利亚
奥地利
阿塞拜疆
巴哈马
巴林
孟加拉
白俄罗斯
比利时
伯利兹
不丹
玻利维亚
波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那
巴西
文莱
保加利亚
柬埔寨
喀麦隆
加拿大
智利
哥伦比亚
刚果(布)
哥斯达黎加
科特迪瓦
克罗地亚
古巴
塞浦路斯
捷克
刚果(金)
丹麦
多米尼加
厄瓜多尔
埃及
萨尔瓦多
厄立特里亚
爱沙尼亚
埃塞俄比亚
斐济
芬兰
法国
格鲁吉亚
德国
加纳
希腊
格林纳达
危地马拉
圭亚那
海地
洪都拉斯
匈牙利
冰岛
印度
印度尼西亚
伊朗
伊拉克
爱尔兰
以色列
意大利
牙买加
日本
约旦
哈萨克斯坦
肯尼亚
韩国
科索沃
科威特
吉尔吉斯斯坦
老挝
拉脱维亚
黎巴嫩
莱索托
利比亚
列支敦士登
立陶宛
卢森堡
马达加斯加
马拉维
马来西亚
马尔代夫
马耳他
毛里求斯
墨西哥
摩尔多瓦
摩纳哥
蒙古
黑山
摩洛哥
莫桑比克
缅甸
纳米比亚
尼泊尔
荷兰
新西兰
尼加拉瓜
尼日利亚
北马其顿
挪威
阿曼
巴基斯坦
巴勒斯坦
巴拿马
巴布亚新几内亚
巴拉圭
秘鲁
菲律宾
波兰
葡萄牙
卡塔尔
罗马尼亚
俄罗斯
Rwanda
圣基茨和尼维斯
圣卢西亚
萨摩亚
圣马力诺
沙特阿拉伯
塞内加尔
塞尔维亚
新加坡
斯洛伐克
斯洛文尼亚
索马里
南非
西班牙
斯里兰卡
苏丹
苏里南
瑞典
瑞士
叙利亚
塔吉克斯坦
坦桑尼亚
泰国
多哥
汤加
特立尼达和多巴哥
突尼斯
土耳其
土库曼斯坦
美国
乌干达
乌克兰
阿拉伯联合酋长国
英国
乌拉圭
乌兹别克斯坦
委内瑞拉
越南
也门
赞比亚
津巴布韦
项目
三阶
二阶
四阶
五阶
六阶
七阶
三盲
最少步
单手
魔表
五魔方
金字塔
斜转
SQ1
四盲
五盲
多盲
性别
所有
女
男
单次
平均
三阶 以色列 所有 单次
较量
排名
姓名
地区
成绩
比赛
日期
较量
1601
Uri Aharon
以色列
1:07.81
Kubiat HaGalil A 2022
2022-10-12
较量
1602
Ryan Wise
以色列
1:08.28
Israel Championship 2017
2017-08-30
较量
1603
Netanel Sochakov
以色列
1:08.52
Kubiat HaNegev B 2023
2023-04-03
较量
1604
Yoav Levin
以色列
1:09.44
Israel Championship 2022
2022-08-16
较量
1605
Gili Stone
以色列
1:09.57
Mike's Cubes 2024
2024-05-26
较量
1606
Yair Katzowitch
以色列
1:09.72
Israel Championship 2019
2019-04-14
较量
1607
Guy Levy
以色列
1:09.73
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1608
Agam Yehuda
以色列
1:10.29
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1609
Shetman Ranel
以色列
1:11.27
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1610
Liya Avraham
以色列
1:11.85
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1611
Gal Watermann
以色列
1:13.09
Israel Championship 2022
2022-08-16
较量
1612
Uliel Lavy
以色列
1:13.48
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1613
Ido Moshe
以色列
1:14.69
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1614
Lior Aran
以色列
1:14.96
Israel Championship 2019
2019-04-14
较量
1615
Adam Eidelman
以色列
1:15.85
Weekend Cubing B Israel 2024
2024-02-17
较量
1616
Einat Weise
以色列
1:15.89
Israel Championship 2017
2017-08-30
较量
1617
Yoni Levy
以色列
1:15.98
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1618
Yuval Freifeld
以色列
1:16.24
Weekend Cubing A Israel 2024
2024-02-16
较量
1619
Daniel Bikhdriker
以色列
1:16.53
Israel Open 2024
2024-04-24
较量
1620
Uri Sade
以色列
1:16.94
Israel Open 2010
2010-09-27
较量
1621
Rom Levy
以色列
1:16.95
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1622
Ariel Korin
以色列
1:17.25
Israel Open 2010
2010-09-27
较量
1623
Ofir Yissachar
以色列
1:18.09
Sharet School 2017
2017-06-02
较量
1624
Resheet Ruderman
以色列
1:19.45
Cubing for Yuval 2023
2023-10-01
较量
1625
Akiva Solomont
以色列
1:20.58
CinemaCube Israel 2024
2024-03-24
较量
1626
Oday Jehad Darawshe
以色列
1:20.80
Puriminx A 2023
2023-03-06
较量
1627
Tai Ben-Shimol
以色列
1:21.05
Puriminx C 2023
2023-03-08
较量
1628
Kobi Shabaton
以色列
1:22.42
Israel Championship 2019
2019-04-14
较量
1629
Maor Atkinson
以色列
1:22.68
Israel Championship 2019
2019-04-14
较量
1630
Yael Nevo
以色列
1:23.94
Israel Championship 2023
2023-07-17
较量
1631
Dor Sasson
以色列
1:24.18
Israel Championship 2022
2022-08-16
较量
1632
Dan Cohen
以色列
1:24.51
NR Hanukkah BigCubes 2022
2022-12-20
较量
1633
Daniel Menachem
以色列
1:25.71
Israel Championship 2011
2011-04-26
较量
1634
Tom Kotlyar
以色列
1:26.42
Mike's Cubes 2024
2024-05-26
较量
1635
Tal Feldman
以色列
1:26.90
Israel Championship 2011
2011-04-26
较量
1636
Arzuan Or
以色列
1:27.50
NR Hanukkah: Sq-1 & Skewb 2022
2022-12-21
较量
1637
Elad Liphshitz
以色列
1:29.12
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1638
Shlomit Regev
以色列
1:29.45
Cubing for Yuval 2023
2023-10-01
较量
1639
Bar Lewy
以色列
1:32.72
Ghana Championship 2020
2020-02-08
较量
1640
Yarden Malchi
以色列
1:33.17
Cubing in the Succah 2019
2019-10-15
较量
1641
Nathan Fox
以色列
1:33.31
NR Hanukkah BLD 2022
2022-12-22
较量
1642
Yali Pas
以色列
1:33.61
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1643
Moti Makover
以色列
1:34.41
Israel 2015
2015-09-29
较量
1644
Lev Israel
以色列
1:34.97
Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
2019-08-17
较量
1645
Regev Dromi Hakim
以色列
1:35.12
Kubiat HaGalil B 2022
2022-10-13
较量
1646
Ziva Refailov
以色列
1:35.14
CinemaCube Israel 2024
2024-03-24
较量
1647
Yoram Sisso
以色列
1:35.61
Israel Championship 2017
2017-08-30
较量
1648
Oren Noam
以色列
1:35.65
Israel Championship 2019
2019-04-14
较量
1649
Sagi Stone
以色列
1:36.50
Mike's Cubes 2023
2023-05-09
较量
1650
Raz Maydan
以色列
1:38.37
Israel Championship 2019
2019-04-14
较量
1651
Avied Peled
以色列
1:42.21
Israel 2014
2014-04-16
较量
1652
Itai Lustig
以色列
1:48.28
Israel 2014
2014-04-16
较量
1653
Sarah Daniel
以色列
1:52.80
Cubing in the Succah 2019
2019-10-15
较量
1654
Adam Rafailov
以色列
1:54.50
Israel 2014
2014-04-16
较量
1655
Itay Frankel
以色列
1:57.84
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1656
Doron Elfassy
以色列
2:02.40
Aficube A 2022
2022-04-17
较量
1657
Karin Goitman
以色列
2:04.06
Kharkiv Special 2016
2016-03-13
较量
1658
Maayan Stone
以色列
2:16.92
Mike's Cubes 2024
2024-05-26
较量
1659
Paola Levy
以色列
2:17.86
Sharet School 2017
2017-06-02
较量
1660
Daniel Harpaz
以色列
2:37.06
Israel Championship 2016
2016-08-16
较量
1661
Ibraheem Darawshy
以色列
2:50.83
Puriminx A 2023
2023-03-06
较量
1662
Gal Fadida
以色列
2:54.55
Israel Open 2010
2010-09-27
<< 首页
< 前页
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
后页 >
末页 >>