| 1 | Pavel Yushkevich | 白俄罗斯 | 8.94 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 |
| 2 | Vitaliy Sheshko | 白俄罗斯 | 10.08 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 |
| 3 | Vladislav Kaminskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 11.04 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 4 | Ilya Zabrodsky | 白俄罗斯 | 11.67 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 |
| 5 | Nikita Starodubov | 白俄罗斯 | 12.08 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 |
| 6 | Ilya Anishchanka | 白俄罗斯 | 12.69 | Georgia Open 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 7 | Oleg Sechko | 白俄罗斯 | 12.79 | YJ Fest Belarus 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 8 | Vadzim Smirnou | 白俄罗斯 | 13.34 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 |
| 9 | Danila Dubovik | 白俄罗斯 | 13.36 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 10 | Kirill Mamonov | 白俄罗斯 | 13.88 | CCC Summer Open 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| 11 | Nikita Chistyakov | 白俄罗斯 | 13.91 | Vitba Winter 2015 | 2015-01-05 |
| 12 | Anatoly Kim | 白俄罗斯 | 14.16 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 13 | Timur Kakhanovich | 白俄罗斯 | 14.67 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 14 | Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) | 白俄罗斯 | 14.71 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 15 | Egor Pankavets | 白俄罗斯 | 15.69 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 16 | Bogdan Dovbysh | 白俄罗斯 | 16.21 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 |
| 17 | Dmitri Arterchuk | 白俄罗斯 | 16.40 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 |
| 18 | Anton Suzin | 白俄罗斯 | 16.52 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 |
| 19 | Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) | 白俄罗斯 | 16.53 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 20 | Nikita Loika | 白俄罗斯 | 16.87 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 21 | Vladislav Grishchenkov | 白俄罗斯 | 17.33 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 |
| 22 | Artem Savosik | 白俄罗斯 | 17.52 | Spring in Vitebsk 2017 | 2017-03-25 |
| 23 | Vladislav Naumenko | 白俄罗斯 | 17.64 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 24 | Danila Cheptsov | 白俄罗斯 | 17.77 | Israel Championship 2017 | 2017-08-30 |
| 25 | Pavel Kazarenko (Павел Казаренко) | 白俄罗斯 | 17.80 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 |
| 26 | Ivan Bogdan | 白俄罗斯 | 17.88 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 27 | Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) | 白俄罗斯 | 17.90 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 |
| 28 | Dzianis Hardziayuk | 白俄罗斯 | 18.08 | PSU Open 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 29 | Sergey Pesnyakevich | 白俄罗斯 | 18.23 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 30 | Artyom Sermyazhko | 白俄罗斯 | 18.54 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 |
| 31 | Viachaslau Kazak | 白俄罗斯 | 18.75 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 32 | Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) | 白俄罗斯 | 18.76 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 33 | Pavel Razuvalov | 白俄罗斯 | 18.80 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 34 | Ivan Terekh | 白俄罗斯 | 18.84 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| | Philip Khursevich | 白俄罗斯 | 18.84 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 |
| 36 | Konstantin Kalinin | 白俄罗斯 | 18.95 | Two days in Vitebsk 2015 | 2015-10-31 |
| | Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) | 白俄罗斯 | 18.95 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 38 | Nikita Miarhasau | 白俄罗斯 | 18.97 | 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 | 2017-07-22 |
| 39 | Stanislau Smolski | 白俄罗斯 | 19.08 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 |
| 40 | Yuri Sapunov | 白俄罗斯 | 19.33 | Dvina 3.0 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| 41 | Maxim Turko (Максим Турко) | 白俄罗斯 | 19.84 | Black Pawn in Brest 2020 | 2020-11-07 |
| 42 | Dmitry Boltov | 白俄罗斯 | 19.87 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 |
| 43 | Zakhar Mlynarchik | 白俄罗斯 | 19.94 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 |
| 44 | Alexey Shimanovich | 白俄罗斯 | 20.10 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 45 | Vladislav Ilyushchenko | 白俄罗斯 | 20.23 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 |
| 46 | Viktor Danilov | 白俄罗斯 | 21.05 | Dvina Open 2014 | 2014-07-19 |
| 47 | Evgeny Chak | 白俄罗斯 | 21.06 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| 48 | Alexandr Alexeev | 白俄罗斯 | 21.09 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| 49 | Pavel Evsaev | 白俄罗斯 | 21.25 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| 50 | Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) | 白俄罗斯 | 21.30 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 |
| 51 | Aliaksei Mankouski | 白俄罗斯 | 21.32 | West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 52 | Nadezhda Shvabovich | 白俄罗斯 | 21.33 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 |
| 53 | Roman Zhiglinskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 21.50 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 54 | Vladimir Chekurin | 白俄罗斯 | 21.54 | Minsk Winter 2014 | 2014-12-27 |
| 55 | Ivan Akulich | 白俄罗斯 | 21.93 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 56 | Artem Spiridovich | 白俄罗斯 | 22.04 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 |
| 57 | Vladislav Konovalov | 白俄罗斯 | 22.23 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 58 | Vladislav Shumskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 22.34 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 |
| 59 | Andrey Molchan | 白俄罗斯 | 22.61 | PSU Open 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 60 | Ustsin Vashchanka | 白俄罗斯 | 22.70 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 |
| 61 | Ilya Tsiareshka | 白俄罗斯 | 22.82 | Cuberussia in SPB 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| 62 | Vladislav Shoshin | 白俄罗斯 | 23.88 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 63 | Pavel Bondarovich | 白俄罗斯 | 24.16 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 |
| 64 | Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) | 白俄罗斯 | 24.40 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 |
| 65 | Aleh Simanovich (Олег Симанович) | 白俄罗斯 | 24.62 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 66 | Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) | 白俄罗斯 | 24.95 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 67 | Yahor Mishchuk (Егор Мищук) | 白俄罗斯 | 25.55 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 68 | Dmitry Berdnikov | 白俄罗斯 | 25.79 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 |
| 69 | Danila Zhogol | 白俄罗斯 | 26.01 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 70 | Vladislav Vavilov | 白俄罗斯 | 26.15 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 71 | Kirill Baydakov | 白俄罗斯 | 26.35 | Spring in Vitebsk 2017 | 2017-03-25 |
| 72 | Andrey Mihaevich | 白俄罗斯 | 26.36 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 73 | Alina Fedosenko | 白俄罗斯 | 26.45 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 74 | Anton Malinouski (Антон Малиновский) | 白俄罗斯 | 26.74 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 75 | Dzmitry Melesh | 白俄罗斯 | 26.91 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 |
| 76 | Daniil Podberetskiy (Даниил Подберецкий) | 白俄罗斯 | 27.24 | YJ Fest Belarus 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 77 | Aleksandr Paliukhovich | 白俄罗斯 | 27.63 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) | 白俄罗斯 | 27.63 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 79 | Yauheni Zviazdou | 白俄罗斯 | 28.21 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 |
| 80 | Aleksandr Lavrovskii | 白俄罗斯 | 28.68 | November Days in Minsk 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 81 | Ilya Matsuev (Илья Мацуев) | 白俄罗斯 | 29.13 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 |
| 82 | Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) | 白俄罗斯 | 29.58 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 |
| 83 | Sergey Novik | 白俄罗斯 | 29.80 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 84 | Evgeny Puntus (Евгений Пунтус) | 白俄罗斯 | 29.94 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 |
| 85 | Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) | 白俄罗斯 | 30.03 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 86 | Alexander Dolnikov | 白俄罗斯 | 30.07 | St. Joseph's Prep 2022 | 2022-08-20 |
| 87 | Arseni Sipneuski | 白俄罗斯 | 30.08 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 |
| 88 | Vladislav Vilyukha (Владислав Вилюха) | 白俄罗斯 | 30.21 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 89 | Evgeniy Ignatyuk | 白俄罗斯 | 30.37 | Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 | 2015-04-04 |
| 90 | Ilya Zaitsau | 白俄罗斯 | 30.45 | Two days in Vitebsk 2015 | 2015-10-31 |
| 91 | Olga Tikhonovich | 白俄罗斯 | 30.90 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| 92 | Vitaliy Trofimov | 白俄罗斯 | 31.41 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 |
| 93 | Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) | 白俄罗斯 | 31.59 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 94 | Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) | 白俄罗斯 | 31.64 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 95 | Alexey Kot | 白俄罗斯 | 31.65 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 96 | Vladislav Orlovskiy | 白俄罗斯 | 31.85 | Minsk Open 2013 | 2013-09-21 |
| 97 | Gleb Kolos | 白俄罗斯 | 32.14 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 |
| 98 | Zakhar Machulski (Захар Мачульский) | 白俄罗斯 | 32.97 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |
| 99 | Piotr Zaitsau | 白俄罗斯 | 34.09 | Two days in Vitebsk 2015 | 2015-10-31 |
| 100 | Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) | 白俄罗斯 | 34.27 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 |