| 1000 | Grigoriy Pachin | Russia | 14.10 | Back to Bishkek 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 1002 | Denis Borgolov (Денис Борголов) | Russia | 14.11 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) | Russia | 14.11 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| | Mikhail Sautkin (Михаил Сауткин) | Russia | 14.11 | CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| | Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) | Russia | 14.11 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 1006 | Andrey Krasovskiy | Russia | 14.13 | CCC Winter Open 2014 | 2014-02-16 |
| | Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) | Russia | 14.13 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| | Daniil Nesterov | Russia | 14.13 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Eugene Maslennikov | Russia | 14.13 | Kolla Spring Cup 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 1010 | Alexander Gontsov | Russia | 14.15 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| | Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) | Russia | 14.15 | Tallinn Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Timofey Kuranov | Russia | 14.15 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1013 | Danil Rubtsov | Russia | 14.16 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| | Ivan Anikin | Russia | 14.16 | Tula Open 2014 | 2014-03-28 |
| | Oleg Soshin | Russia | 14.16 | White City Cubing 2017 | 2017-04-22 |
| 1016 | Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков) | Russia | 14.17 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 |
| | Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) | Russia | 14.17 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 1018 | Nikita Sinitsyn (Никита Синицын) | Russia | 14.18 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 |
| | Vladislav Zagorodnikov | Russia | 14.18 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 1020 | Daniil Smirnov | Russia | 14.19 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Mihail Germanov (Михаил Германов) | Russia | 14.19 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 1022 | Dmitry Nagirnyak | Russia | 14.21 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| | Dmitry Sukhotin | Russia | 14.21 | SPB Championship 2017 | 2017-10-27 |
| | Maksim Stemasov | Russia | 14.21 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Zakhar Safonov (Захар Сафонов) | Russia | 14.21 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 |
| 1026 | Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) | Russia | 14.22 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Ilsur Yamalov (Ильсур Ямалов) | Russia | 14.22 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Mikhail Golubev | Russia | 14.22 | MNW Open 2011 | 2011-07-23 |
| 1029 | Alexander Provorkov | Russia | 14.23 | MCO 2016 | 2016-01-08 |
| | Artem Pavlov | Russia | 14.23 | Muffin Winter 2017 | 2017-12-15 |
| | Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) | Russia | 14.23 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| 1032 | Roman Trofimov | Russia | 14.24 | SPB Spring Open 2015 | 2015-04-12 |
| 1033 | Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) | Russia | 14.25 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| | Vladislav Gorlov | Russia | 14.25 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 1035 | Dmitry Obukhov | Russia | 14.26 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Maxim Ilyin | Russia | 14.26 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 |
| | Platon Pechenev (Платон Печенев) | Russia | 14.26 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| | Vladislav Barsukov | Russia | 14.26 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 1039 | Alexey Lebedev (Алексей Лебедев) | Russia | 14.27 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 1040 | Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) | Russia | 14.28 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| | Artur Batuev | Russia | 14.28 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Evgenii Loginov | Russia | 14.28 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Ivan Koval | Russia | 14.28 | MNW Open 2011 | 2011-07-23 |
| | Nikita Antipov | Russia | 14.28 | Sura Spring 2019 | 2019-03-24 |
| | Slavomir Sennikov | Russia | 14.28 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| 1046 | Roman Kolyzhenkov | Russia | 14.29 | Saratov Winter Open 2017 | 2017-12-09 |
| 1047 | Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) | Russia | 14.30 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Yury Sokolov | Russia | 14.30 | CCC Spring Open 2016 | 2016-04-29 |
| 1049 | Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) | Russia | 14.31 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) | Russia | 14.31 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| | Vladislav Bogatov (Владислав Богатов) | Russia | 14.31 | Udmurtia Open 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 1052 | Alex Matantzev | Russia | 14.32 | Ural Open 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| | Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) | Russia | 14.32 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Georgy Alexeyev (Георгий Алексеев) | Russia | 14.32 | Pskov Open 2019 | 2019-02-02 |
| | Ilya Yurochko (Илья Юрочко) | Russia | 14.32 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) | Russia | 14.32 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 1057 | Alexander Ismailov | Russia | 14.34 | MPEI Open 2010 | 2010-11-20 |
| | Alexander Polyakov | Russia | 14.34 | CCC End of Summer 2015 | 2015-08-28 |
| | Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) | Russia | 14.34 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 1060 | Artem Kim (Артём Ким) | Russia | 14.36 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Fedor Morgunov (Федор Моргунов) | Russia | 14.36 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| | Nikita Turnitskiy (Никита Турницкий) | Russia | 14.36 | Almaty Summer 2018 | 2018-06-02 |
| | Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) | Russia | 14.36 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| | Timur Gainullin (Тимур Гайнуллин) | Russia | 14.36 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| 1065 | Erlan Dzhaparkulov | Russia | 14.38 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Nikita Kobik | Russia | 14.38 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Nikolay Aristov | Russia | 14.38 | Home is not DNF 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 1068 | Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) | Russia | 14.39 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 1069 | Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) | Russia | 14.40 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Danil Naumov | Russia | 14.40 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Dmitry Karyakin | Russia | 14.40 | Minsk Open 2013 | 2013-09-21 |
| | Mark Burlutskiy | Russia | 14.40 | Tashkent Open 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| | Vladislav Prokhorov | Russia | 14.40 | Russia Open 2011 | 2011-08-27 |
| 1074 | Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) | Russia | 14.42 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Roman Chernyavskiy | Russia | 14.42 | Belgorod Open 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| 1076 | Sergey Bazhukov (Сергей Бажуков) | Russia | 14.43 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| | Sergey Trofimov | Russia | 14.43 | Ural Autumn 2018 | 2018-10-27 |
| | Vladimir Kushnir | Russia | 14.43 | Cuberussia in SPB 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| 1079 | Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) | Russia | 14.44 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| | Igor Shatov | Russia | 14.44 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Ivan Buzhenitsyn | Russia | 14.44 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Vsevolod Pokhachevskiy | Russia | 14.44 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 1083 | Mikhail Olekhov | Russia | 14.45 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 1084 | Timofey Fedorenko | Russia | 14.46 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 1085 | Peter Korytov (Петр Корытов) | Russia | 14.47 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 1086 | Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) | Russia | 14.48 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Dmitry Sysoev | Russia | 14.48 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| | Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) | Russia | 14.48 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 1089 | Andrei Kuznetsov | Russia | 14.49 | A Bruin Cube Day 2022 | 2022-05-08 |
| 1090 | Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) | Russia | 14.50 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| | Zakhar Shvets (Захар Швец) | Russia | 14.50 | Ural Autumn 2020 | 2020-10-04 |
| 1092 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | Russia | 14.52 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) | Russia | 14.52 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 1094 | Konstantin Zakharov | Russia | 14.53 | Welcome to Saratov 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 1095 | Ilya Ivanov (Илья Иванов) | Russia | 14.54 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| | Ivan Shevtsov | Russia | 14.54 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Vladimir Malinouski | Russia | 14.54 | Berkeley Fall 2016 | 2016-11-19 |
| 1098 | Roman Svyatov | Russia | 14.55 | CCC Autumn Open 2014 | 2014-10-04 |
| | Yan Korzyuk | Russia | 14.55 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| 1100 | Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) | Russia | 14.56 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |