| 8800 | Xavier Trollope | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.80 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 8802 | Paul Cormack | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.81 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 |
| 8803 | Austin Licop | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.82 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| | Ben Grey | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.82 | Horsham Winter 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 8805 | Alexander Chan | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.88 | Sydney Spring 2014 | 2014-11-23 |
| 8806 | Alec Toivonen de Oliveira | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Hamish Nielson | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Showground Showdown 2021 | 2021-01-30 |
| | Hudson Rooth | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| | James Davidson | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | Tharun Pentela | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Kensington May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 8811 | Felix Wong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.10 | Tramsheds II: May Sunday 2024 | 2024-05-19 |
| 8812 | Kathryn Breytenbach | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.11 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 8813 | Ethan Wong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.12 | Warm Up Sydney 2018 | 2018-08-19 |
| 8814 | Ayla Jones | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.18 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Sophia Diab | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.18 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| 8816 | Hugo Loustau | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.25 | Melbourne for Kids Sunday 2023 | 2023-08-27 |
| 8817 | Phoenix Carnes | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.30 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 8818 | Sebastian Botha | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.31 | Melbourne Summer 2024 | 2024-01-19 |
| 8819 | Macey Violet Coy | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.32 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 8820 | An Butler | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.33 | Wide Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Kaiden Norrish | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.33 | Craigie Cube-Off 2021 | 2021-03-28 |
| 8822 | Kai de la Mare | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.35 | Cubing with the Cows 2020 | 2020-11-28 |
| 8823 | Jacob Horsfall | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.42 | WA Open 2022 | 2022-06-25 |
| 8824 | Samyar Kazemian | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.44 | Perth Underground Open 2022 | 2022-01-29 |
| 8825 | Zecheng Allen Li | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.57 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 8826 | Nirav Datar | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.59 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 8827 | Crispin Hendren | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.62 | St Oliver's Speedy Saturday 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 8828 | Isaac French | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.68 | Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 | 2021-04-17 |
| 8829 | Albert Grayden | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.69 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 8830 | Kaidence Abel | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.70 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 8831 | Lorenzo Ziembla Vieira | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.71 | Oficina Open 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 8832 | Sarah Koch | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.76 | Northside Spring Sunday 2022 | 2022-11-27 |
| 8833 | James Randall | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.80 | Niddrie 2014 | 2014-12-14 |
| 8834 | Zi En Fong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.82 | Victorian Open 2022 | 2022-06-04 |
| 8835 | Jacob Jones | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.84 | Australian Nationals 2013 | 2013-09-07 |
| 8836 | Lulu Dai | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.85 | Cubing at The Game Expo 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 8837 | Eden Ma | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.88 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| 8838 | Liam Baker | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.90 | Warm Up Sydney Saturday 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| 8839 | Asher Hong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.98 | Turning in Townsville 2021 | 2021-05-08 |
| 8840 | Glenn Wilson | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.05 | Northside Cube Days 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| 8841 | Tristan Bakker | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.06 | Cubing in Corinda Sunday 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| | William Bruce Sparks | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.06 | Horsham 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 8843 | Adwaith Kalva | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.19 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 8844 | Aaron Rickert | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.21 | Wide Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| 8845 | Autumn Farlow | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.29 | Canberra Autumn 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| 8846 | Arjan Sandhu | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.31 | Altona Algorithms 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Jacob Beasley-Brown | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.31 | Don't Inverloch Up 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 8848 | Bella Grace Lovell | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.35 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 8849 | Dominic Luo | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.37 | Kogarah Cube Day Saturday 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 8850 | Ethan Willday | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.38 | G'day Maitland 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 8851 | Reece Fawcett | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.40 | Albany Summer Solving 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 8852 | Belle Williamson | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.51 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| 8853 | Wendy Dang | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.52 | Sydney Autumn 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| 8854 | Derrick Binnie | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.59 | Cubing in Corinda Saturday 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Didier Dyer | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.59 | South West Speedsolving 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| | Reuben Cross | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.59 | Cubing in Corinda Sunday 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| 8857 | Lachlan Smith | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.61 | Adelaide Summer 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| 8858 | Charlie Fielden | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.62 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Joseph Wainwright | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.62 | Quintilian Cube-Off 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 8860 | Jacob Nathan | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.63 | Cubing Classic 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| 8861 | Greg Longney | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.68 | St Oliver's Speedy Saturday 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 8862 | Ivy Carter | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.70 | Half Turns in Hallett Cove 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 8863 | Leah Mills | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.74 | Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 | 2021-04-17 |
| 8864 | Zeth Sapienza | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.82 | Perth Winter 2016 | 2016-07-24 |
| 8865 | Myla Fisher | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.83 | Craigie Cube-Off 2021 | 2021-03-28 |
| 8866 | Aaron Kelner | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.94 | Shepparton Winter 2013 | 2013-06-08 |
| | Robin Fosbender | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.94 | Melbourne Winter 2012 | 2012-06-30 |
| 8868 | Alexis Ku | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.97 | Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 | 2021-03-28 |
| 8869 | Christina D'Amato | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.99 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 |
| 8870 | Luca Cappiello | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.00 | Koalafication Brisbane 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| | Oscar Dox | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.00 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| 8872 | Ezekiel Farquhar | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.04 | Cubing by Quinns Beach 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 8873 | Kieran Quittner | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.06 | Melbourne Winter 2014 | 2014-06-29 |
| 8874 | Lachlan Nuttall | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.08 | Queensland Open 2022 | 2022-07-23 |
| | Patrick Love | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.08 | Adelaide Summer 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| 8876 | Dajana Seat | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.13 | Australian Nationals 2010 | 2010-09-04 |
| 8877 | Charles Lui Payne | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.19 | Maitland Winter 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| | Isabella Lau | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.19 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| | Spencer Fisher | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.19 | Wonderful Williamstown 2022 | 2022-04-23 |
| 8880 | Dan Pham | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.21 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 |
| 8881 | Darcy Zhang | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.28 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 8882 | Alan Tony Payyappilly | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.30 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| 8883 | Jinal Khatri | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.33 | Going Back to the Gong 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| | Scarlett Grant | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.33 | Runaway Bay May Sunday 2023 | 2023-05-28 |
| 8885 | Jaswant J. Yuvaraj | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.44 | Canberra Autumn 2018 | 2018-04-21 |
| 8886 | Archie Anderson | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.47 | Cubing in Corinda Sunday 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| 8887 | Samuel Pryor | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.48 | Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021 | 2021-01-17 |
| 8888 | Jack Foster | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.49 | NSW Central West Winter 2022 | 2022-06-19 |
| | Om Talele | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.49 | Speedy South Perth 2020 | 2020-11-14 |
| 8890 | Nolan Farah | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.51 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sun 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 8891 | Jared Zanotto | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.62 | Going to The Gong 2020 | 2020-02-16 |
| | Max Scerri | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.62 | Goulburn Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 8893 | Liam Ure | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.63 | Melbourne for Kids Saturday 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 8894 | Neel Krishna Panicker | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.65 | Cubing in Corinda Sunday 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| 8895 | Riley Hanson | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.71 | Kurri Kurri 2012 | 2012-11-10 |
| 8896 | Daniella Gaspari | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.83 | Australian Nationals 2013 | 2013-09-07 |
| 8897 | Olivia Stone | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.91 | Gold Coast Spring 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 8898 | Xavier Corran | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.99 | Marrickville Mega May Open 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| 8899 | Michelle Watson | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.03 | WCA World Championship 2019 | 2019-07-11 |
| 8900 | Fletcher Adams | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.08 | Speedy South Perth 2020 | 2020-11-14 |