| 300 | Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) | 乌克兰 | 12.05 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| | Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) | 乌克兰 | 12.05 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 303 | Dmytro Lyfar (Дмитро Лифар) | 乌克兰 | 12.06 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 304 | Pavlo Mitin (Павло Мітін) | 乌克兰 | 12.07 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| 305 | Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун) | 乌克兰 | 12.09 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 306 | Vitalii Lutsenko (Віталій Луценко) | 乌克兰 | 12.10 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 307 | Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) | 乌克兰 | 12.12 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| 308 | Maksym Starostenko (Максим Старостенко) | 乌克兰 | 12.13 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 |
| | Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко) | 乌克兰 | 12.13 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 310 | Anatolii Kalinin | 乌克兰 | 12.15 | NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 | 2013-12-07 |
| 311 | Vladyslav Chava (Владислав Чава) | 乌克兰 | 12.16 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 312 | Anton Surovtsev (Антон Суровцев) | 乌克兰 | 12.17 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| | Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський) | 乌克兰 | 12.17 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 314 | Ivan Kapusta | 乌克兰 | 12.19 | Montenegro Open 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Maksym Kosiakevych (Максим Косякевич) | 乌克兰 | 12.19 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 316 | Bohdan Buianskyi | 乌克兰 | 12.20 | Ermelo Cubing B 2023 | 2023-04-23 |
| | Tykhon Tarasov (Тихон Тарасов) | 乌克兰 | 12.20 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 318 | Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) | 乌克兰 | 12.23 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 319 | Andrii Pidlubnyi (Андрій Підлубний) | 乌克兰 | 12.24 | Cube Factory 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| | Dmytro Pankevych (Дмитро Панькевич) | 乌克兰 | 12.24 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| | Roman Davydchuk (Роман Давидчук) | 乌克兰 | 12.24 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) | 乌克兰 | 12.24 | Dnepr Cube Day 2014 | 2014-03-15 |
| 323 | Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) | 乌克兰 | 12.27 | Podolian Open 2013 | 2013-07-06 |
| 324 | Dmytro Yavorskyi (Дмитро Яворський) | 乌克兰 | 12.28 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Mykyta Burdeniuk (Микита Бурденюк) | 乌克兰 | 12.28 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 |
| 326 | Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) | 乌克兰 | 12.29 | Moldova Open 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| | Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) | 乌克兰 | 12.29 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| | Mykola Drahanov (Микола Драганов) | 乌克兰 | 12.29 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 329 | Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук) | 乌克兰 | 12.30 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) | 乌克兰 | 12.30 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 |
| 331 | Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) | 乌克兰 | 12.32 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 332 | Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) | 乌克兰 | 12.33 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 333 | Danyil Nychka | 乌克兰 | 12.37 | SL 432: Fel Färg i Ankeborg 2024 | 2024-05-01 |
| | Valerii Klymenko | 乌克兰 | 12.37 | Nové Mesto Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 335 | Artur Zadniprovskyi (Артур Задніпровський) | 乌克兰 | 12.38 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| | Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич) | 乌克兰 | 12.38 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| | Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) | 乌克兰 | 12.38 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| 338 | Artem Stryzhak (Артем Стрижак) | 乌克兰 | 12.39 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 339 | Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) | 乌克兰 | 12.41 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 340 | Oksana Tyvodar | 乌克兰 | 12.43 | Kharkiv Open 2014 | 2014-02-01 |
| 341 | Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) | 乌克兰 | 12.44 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 342 | Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) | 乌克兰 | 12.48 | Lutsk Open 2013 | 2013-08-25 |
| | Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук) | 乌克兰 | 12.48 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 344 | Oleksandr Patsanovskyi (Олександр Пацановський) | 乌克兰 | 12.51 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 345 | Yehor Petrenko (Єгор Петренко) | 乌克兰 | 12.52 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 346 | Modest Podzolkin | 乌克兰 | 12.53 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 |
| 347 | Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін) | 乌克兰 | 12.54 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 348 | Oleksandr Verheliuk (Олександр Вергелюк) | 乌克兰 | 12.56 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 349 | Valerii Borysov (Валерій Борисов) | 乌克兰 | 12.59 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Yurii Fesai (Юрій Фесай) | 乌克兰 | 12.59 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 351 | Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) | 乌克兰 | 12.60 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 352 | Artem Karpenko | 乌克兰 | 12.61 | Pllouvara Open 2023 | 2023-03-04 |
| | Maksym Drozdovskyi | 乌克兰 | 12.61 | Szczecin Winter 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| | Oleksandr Kusyk (Олександр Кусик) | 乌克兰 | 12.61 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 355 | Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) | 乌克兰 | 12.65 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| | Dimitrij Pavluv | 乌克兰 | 12.65 | Prague Open 2017 | 2017-09-30 |
| | Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий) | 乌克兰 | 12.65 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| | Mikhail Yasinsky | 乌克兰 | 12.65 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 359 | Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) | 乌克兰 | 12.66 | Oleksandriia Open 2013 | 2013-10-12 |
| 360 | Bohdan Shapovalov (Богдан Шаповалов) | 乌克兰 | 12.68 | Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 | 2018-04-28 |
| 361 | Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов) | 乌克兰 | 12.70 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 362 | Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом) | 乌克兰 | 12.72 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) | 乌克兰 | 12.72 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 364 | Bohdan Ivanytskyi (Богдан Іваницький) | 乌克兰 | 12.74 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| 365 | Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) | 乌克兰 | 12.75 | Dnepr Skips 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 366 | Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) | 乌克兰 | 12.85 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 367 | Ihor Balyberdin (Ігор Балибердін) | 乌克兰 | 12.86 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| | Nikolai Nosach (Николай Носач) | 乌克兰 | 12.86 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус) | 乌克兰 | 12.86 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 370 | Bohdan Ivashchenko (Богдан Іващенко) | 乌克兰 | 12.87 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| | Ivan Sloiko (Іван Слойко) | 乌克兰 | 12.87 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| | Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) | 乌克兰 | 12.87 | SPB Autumn Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 373 | Viktoria Novik (Вікторія Новік) | 乌克兰 | 12.88 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 374 | Bogdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) | 乌克兰 | 12.90 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 375 | Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) | 乌克兰 | 12.91 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 |
| | Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) | 乌克兰 | 12.91 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| | Leonid Mitrokhin (Леонід Мітрохін) | 乌克兰 | 12.91 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 378 | Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець) | 乌克兰 | 12.97 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| | Artem Chubak (Артем Чубак) | 乌克兰 | 12.97 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 380 | Markiian Kutsyi (Маркіян Куций) | 乌克兰 | 12.98 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| | Yurii Tatarchuk | 乌克兰 | 12.98 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 382 | Ivan Dziubak (Іван Дзюбак) | 乌克兰 | 12.99 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 383 | Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) | 乌克兰 | 13.02 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 384 | Oleksii Nikiforov (Олексій Нікіфоров) | 乌克兰 | 13.03 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 385 | Volodymyr Baliuk (Володимир Балюк) | 乌克兰 | 13.04 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 386 | Andrii Dolzhenkov (Андрій Долженков) | 乌克兰 | 13.06 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| | Serhii Yatsenko (Сергій Яценко) | 乌克兰 | 13.06 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Vitalii Dolhin (Віталій Долгін) | 乌克兰 | 13.06 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 389 | Taras Petruk (Тарас Петрук) | 乌克兰 | 13.07 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 390 | Mykyta Karaban (Микита Карабан) | 乌克兰 | 13.09 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 391 | Illia Sosnytskyi (Ілля Сосницький) | 乌克兰 | 13.10 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 |
| | Viacheslav Zhuravskyi (В’ячеслав Журавський) | 乌克兰 | 13.10 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 393 | Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) | 乌克兰 | 13.11 | Oleksandriia Open 2013 | 2013-10-12 |
| 394 | Oleksii Tsegelnyk (Олексій Цегельник) | 乌克兰 | 13.12 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 395 | Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) | 乌克兰 | 13.15 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 396 | Andrii Siver (Андрій Сівер) | 乌克兰 | 13.16 | Kharkiv Winter 2012 | 2012-12-08 |
| 397 | Ivan Nievienchenov (Іван Нєвєнченов) | 乌克兰 | 13.17 | SSL II Hässleholm 2023 | 2023-03-04 |
| 398 | Mykola Biron (Микола Бірон) | 乌克兰 | 13.19 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| | Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) | 乌克兰 | 13.19 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 400 | Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) | 乌克兰 | 13.20 | Slovenian Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 |