本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
三阶
波兰
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4901 | Marta Szcześniak | 波兰 | 1:15.71 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 1:32.44 1:12.05 1:10.04 1:25.03 1:10.01 | |
4902 | Marek Rak | 波兰 | 1:15.83 | Siedlce Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 1:01.89 1:42.01 1:21.32 1:06.62 1:19.54 | |
4903 | Tomasz Dudziak | 波兰 | 1:15.84 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 | 56.49 3:02.66 1:13.32 1:13.22 1:20.99 | |
4904 | Jan Kwapin | 波兰 | 1:16.04 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 | 1:22.03 1:12.08 1:16.00 1:20.03 52.77 | |
Kamil Więcławek | 波兰 | 1:16.04 | Art Rubik 2014 | 2014-09-07 | 1:18.90 1:15.40 1:13.82 1:45.12 1:07.57 | ||
4906 | Izabela Siniło | 波兰 | 1:16.05 | Jura Open 2012 | 2012-12-08 | 1:05.97 1:19.55 1:27.19 1:10.81 1:17.80 | |
4907 | Tymoteusz Sternicki | 波兰 | 1:16.20 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 | 1:20.80 1:17.10 1:55.38 1:10.71 1:05.20 | |
4908 | Bartosz Garbaszewski | 波兰 | 1:16.21 | PST Łuków 2019 | 2019-12-14 | DNF 1:10.09 43.84 1:21.04 1:17.49 | |
4909 | Karolina Jarosz | 波兰 | 1:16.28 | SLS Marzec 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 1:32.02 1:12.79 1:01.44 1:16.97 1:19.07 | |
4910 | Ernest Mizera | 波兰 | 1:16.41 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 | 1:22.54 1:11.63 1:15.06 DNF 1:00.78 | |
4911 | Damian Szwachła | 波兰 | 1:16.87 | Szczecin Open 2022 | 2022-06-18 | 1:11.87 1:22.35 1:21.34 1:07.74 1:17.39 | |
4912 | Marek Zdziech | 波兰 | 1:16.94 | Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 | 2012-04-21 | 1:34.21 1:26.50 1:13.46 1:10.86 1:07.00 | |
4913 | Piotr Czech | 波兰 | 1:17.05 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 | 1:24.72 1:05.90 1:27.01 1:15.83 1:10.59 | |
4914 | Magdalena Rusek | 波兰 | 1:17.08 | Polish Open 2009 | 2009-09-26 | 1:07.28 1:27.59 1:19.02 1:03.19 1:24.93 | |
4915 | Jakub Dorociak | 波兰 | 1:17.09 | Cube4fun Kluczbork 2022 | 2022-03-12 | 1:00.75 59.98 DNF 1:28.80 1:21.73 | |
4916 | Jan Goroszewski | 波兰 | 1:17.29 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 1:04.73 59.14 1:54.37 1:48.01 58.07 | |
4917 | Karolina Kaźmierczak | 波兰 | 1:17.43 | Marina Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-08-30 | 1:40.16 58.86 DNF 1:13.28 56.31 | |
4918 | Marcin Chojak | 波兰 | 1:17.65 | Szczytno Open 2021 | 2021-08-28 | 1:08.68 1:24.34 1:31.61 1:19.94 58.09 | |
4919 | Lena Piękosz-Grabowska | 波兰 | 1:17.81 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 | 1:18.76 1:15.39 1:11.03 1:27.69 1:19.28 | |
4920 | Kacper Tomczyk | 波兰 | 1:18.01 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 | 1:06.34 1:42.44 1:19.73 1:04.02 1:27.96 | |
4921 | Maja Obarzanek | 波兰 | 1:18.16 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 | 1:09.38 1:17.39 1:20.32 1:16.78 1:22.12 | |
4922 | Elżbieta Dwornik | 波兰 | 1:18.24 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 | DNF 1:09.60 1:13.65 1:20.83 1:20.24 | |
4923 | Bartosz Lewandowski | 波兰 | 1:18.26 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 1:38.39 1:08.71 57.58 1:07.67 1:43.01 | |
4924 | Marta Zemanek | 波兰 | 1:18.32 | Jura Open 2012 | 2012-12-08 | 1:08.65 1:21.65 1:16.78 1:16.53 DNF | |
4925 | Marcin Dąbrowski | 波兰 | 1:18.44 | Szczytno Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 | 1:19.90 1:16.88 1:18.53 1:30.11 1:13.44 | |
4926 | Agata Frydrych | 波兰 | 1:18.71 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 | 1:30.19 1:24.35 1:14.85 1:16.94 1:14.36 | |
4927 | Klaudia Ciuk | 波兰 | 1:19.00 | SLS Czestochowa 2013 | 2013-11-30 | 1:25.07 1:11.15 1:19.58 1:32.76 1:12.35 | |
4928 | Dawid Frankiewicz | 波兰 | 1:19.03 | Prague June 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 2:24.18 1:26.58 1:14.94 1:09.16 1:15.57 | |
4929 | Eyleen Kwak | 波兰 | 1:19.26 | GLS Cup I 2016 | 2016-02-27 | 1:11.36 1:21.63 1:23.89 1:12.27 1:30.62 | |
4930 | Mateusz Różewski | 波兰 | 1:19.27 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 49.35 1:14.10 1:15.28 DNF 1:28.44 | |
4931 | Antoni Mania | 波兰 | 1:19.33 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 | 1:32.38 1:11.92 1:29.81 1:11.65 1:16.25 | |
4932 | Gabriela Warecka | 波兰 | 1:19.36 | Flatåsen Open 2023 | 2023-02-24 | 1:20.41 1:18.82 1:09.35 1:41.11 1:18.84 | |
4933 | Karol Jackowski | 波兰 | 1:19.57 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 2023-06-10 | 1:09.13 1:24.30 1:29.18 1:16.08 1:18.32 | |
4934 | Adam Bogusz | 波兰 | 1:19.60 | Cube4fun DW Wojciechów 2023 | 2023-02-05 | 1:10.99 1:17.99 1:20.22 1:33.60 1:20.58 | |
4935 | Andrzej Turczyk | 波兰 | 1:19.84 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:27.14 1:19.47 1:21.19 1:18.86 1:02.01 | |
4936 | Jacek Jarema | 波兰 | 1:19.99 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 | 50.76 2:13.83 54.53 DNF 51.62 | |
4937 | Mateusz Jarosz | 波兰 | 1:20.03 | LLS V Final 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 1:46.17 1:38.66 1:05.04 1:02.68 1:16.40 | |
4938 | Iwo Masłowski | 波兰 | 1:20.05 | GLS I 2023 | 2023-01-07 | 1:20.52 1:26.24 1:29.27 1:12.43 1:13.40 | |
4939 | Natan Walilko | 波兰 | 1:20.32 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 1:47.93 1:21.78 1:00.25 1:24.33 1:14.86 | |
4940 | Mateusz Urbańczyk | 波兰 | 1:20.46 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 | 1:03.08 1:50.32 1:14.36 1:23.29 1:23.73 | |
4941 | Sara Buksak | 波兰 | 1:20.90 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 | 2:45.41 1:11.49 1:41.88 1:09.33 1:07.84 | |
4942 | Dominik Domin | 波兰 | 1:21.04 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2022 | 2022-10-15 | 1:13.03 1:21.30 DNF 1:24.61 1:17.21 | |
4943 | Mikolaj Majowicz | 波兰 | 1:21.21 | Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 | 2022-05-07 | 1:13.48 DNF 1:26.17 1:19.30 1:18.16 | |
4944 | Agnieszka Pędzisz | 波兰 | 1:21.32 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 | 1:32.79 1:23.18 1:08.84 1:06.32 1:31.94 | |
4945 | Gabriela Chudy | 波兰 | 1:21.57 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:29.91 1:06.42 1:35.27 1:14.15 1:20.65 | |
4946 | Adam Halił | 波兰 | 1:21.65 | Cubers Eve 2019 | 2019-12-21 | 1:24.31 1:17.39 1:23.25 56.79 1:33.76 | |
4947 | Adam Brzana | 波兰 | 1:21.68 | Cube4fun Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2022 | 2022-09-24 | 1:30.15 1:16.35 1:27.48 1:10.60 1:21.20 | |
4948 | Bartosz Błyszcz | 波兰 | 1:21.80 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 | 1:09.70 1:31.09 1:24.60 DNF 1:06.04 | |
4949 | Stanislaw Sawicki | 波兰 | 1:21.90 | Franconia Mini Open B 2023 | 2023-02-05 | 1:19.19 1:23.33 1:25.17 1:21.24 1:21.13 | |
4950 | Kacper Kowalkowski | 波兰 | 1:21.98 | GLS Cup I 2017 | 2017-03-18 | 1:20.88 1:26.97 1:18.10 1:11.49 1:40.46 | |
4951 | Adam Franiak | 波兰 | 1:22.08 | Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 | 2015-06-27 | 1:29.18 DNF 1:30.60 1:01.55 1:06.47 | |
4952 | Jonasz Passini | 波兰 | 1:22.19 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:29.70 1:16.95 1:12.51 1:19.93 1:30.69 | |
4953 | Jan-Kanty Mikosz | 波兰 | 1:22.21 | Polish Nationals 2010 | 2010-08-28 | 1:17.59 1:34.03 1:15.58 1:33.46 1:08.56 | |
4954 | Julia Cichoń | 波兰 | 1:22.41 | PST Nowa Słupia 2019 | 2019-06-01 | 1:15.83 1:33.41 1:11.74 DNF 1:17.98 | |
4955 | Antoni Pepliński | 波兰 | 1:22.62 | GLS Cup II 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 1:12.90 1:29.57 1:15.78 1:34.72 1:22.52 | |
4956 | Wojciech Superson | 波兰 | 1:22.79 | Mielec Cube Day 2016 | 2016-06-11 | 1:31.27 1:15.26 1:21.84 1:43.77 1:11.20 | |
4957 | Wojciech Czyżewski | 波兰 | 1:22.85 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 | DNF 1:15.55 1:10.40 1:42.61 1:09.27 | |
4958 | Paulina Napierała | 波兰 | 1:22.89 | Cube Factory 2011 | 2011-11-05 | 1:06.11 1:28.96 1:28.63 1:11.08 1:30.53 | |
4959 | Antoni Pielak | 波兰 | 1:23.21 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 | 1:21.26 1:24.95 2:13.20 1:23.42 1:20.27 | |
4960 | Michał Adamczyk | 波兰 | 1:23.35 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 | 1:23.94 1:31.02 1:23.87 1:18.86 1:22.24 | |
4961 | Fabian Feler | 波兰 | 1:23.61 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 | 1:35.66 1:18.33 1:19.35 1:30.21 1:21.27 | |
4962 | Nina Lulewicz | 波兰 | 1:23.90 | SLS Gliwice 2014 | 2014-02-22 | 1:34.29 1:18.29 1:03.17 1:21.26 1:32.14 | |
4963 | Julian Mikuta | 波兰 | 1:24.22 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 1:22.68 1:26.02 1:12.73 1:23.95 DNF | |
4964 | Krzysztof Cabaj | 波兰 | 1:24.31 | Jura Open 2012 | 2012-12-08 | 1:48.71 1:09.86 1:17.71 1:22.13 1:33.09 | |
4965 | Kamil Kaczorowski | 波兰 | 1:24.36 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 | 1:21.36 1:38.46 2:12.43 1:02.53 1:13.25 | |
4966 | Wiktor Pączka | 波兰 | 1:24.38 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 | DNF 1:10.34 1:02.52 1:45.13 1:17.66 | |
4967 | Maciej Kołek | 波兰 | 1:24.47 | Grudziadz Open 2010 | 2010-04-24 | 52.77 DNF 1:08.93 1:24.53 1:39.96 | |
4968 | Sebastian Majewski | 波兰 | 1:24.61 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 | 1:05.78 1:50.12 1:07.50 2:04.23 1:16.20 | |
4969 | Joanna Bielak | 波兰 | 1:24.77 | PST Biłgoraj 2020 | 2020-01-25 | 1:25.27 1:36.07 1:19.52 1:18.21 1:29.51 | |
4970 | Anna Postek | 波兰 | 1:24.84 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 | 1:50.42 1:21.29 1:25.81 1:18.33 1:27.43 | |
4971 | Aleksander Kosowski | 波兰 | 1:25.07 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 1:34.09 43.66 1:45.88 1:22.23 1:18.89 | |
4972 | Natalia Gorgoń | 波兰 | 1:25.10 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 | 1:14.43 1:17.34 1:27.81 1:56.07 1:30.15 | |
4973 | Bartosz Pachała | 波兰 | 1:25.21 | LLS II 2019 | 2019-05-18 | 1:47.08 58.75 2:42.71 1:23.79 1:04.76 | |
4974 | Iwo Ksiazek | 波兰 | 1:25.33 | Fontwell Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 | 1:56.00 1:09.08 1:00.69 1:10.92 2:00.87 | |
4975 | Tomasz Cisło | 波兰 | 1:25.41 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 1:31.71 1:07.06 1:38.21 1:26.21 1:18.30 | |
4976 | Zofia Michalska | 波兰 | 1:25.65 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 | 1:26.20 1:30.53 1:54.85 1:20.22 1:18.93 | |
4977 | Wojciech Czekirda | 波兰 | 1:25.99 | Cube4fun DW Wojciechów 2023 | 2023-02-05 | 1:35.38 1:21.51 1:29.82 1:26.63 1:18.04 | |
4978 | Hanna Bylińska | 波兰 | 1:26.22 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 | 1:21.87 1:31.40 2:23.49 1:21.44 1:25.38 | |
4979 | Alicja Łukasiewicz | 波兰 | 1:26.56 | Cube4fun DW Lublin II 2023 | 2023-11-19 | 1:15.56 1:02.65 1:34.50 1:32.72 1:31.41 | |
4980 | Piotr Piszak | 波兰 | 1:26.99 | UK Championship 2016 | 2016-11-04 | 1:06.81 1:27.30 1:54.24 1:44.56 1:09.10 | |
4981 | Maksymilian Szyszko | 波兰 | 1:27.05 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 | 1:12.82 1:02.95 DNF 1:07.17 2:01.17 | |
4982 | Dariusz Sus | 波兰 | 1:27.19 | Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 | 2024-01-13 | 1:27.20 1:19.98 1:43.53 1:34.39 1:17.23 | |
4983 | Alicja Baginska | 波兰 | 1:27.52 | Rahn Education Open 2024 | 2024-04-05 | 1:20.72 1:12.14 1:28.01 1:36.13 1:33.82 | |
4984 | Asia Gałaszewska | 波兰 | 1:27.63 | Poznan Open 2011 | 2011-09-24 | 1:22.86 1:20.61 1:39.41 1:09.19 2:07.25 | |
4985 | Klaudia Wołoszyk | 波兰 | 1:28.54 | Polish Nationals 2012 | 2012-08-04 | 1:26.52 1:34.02 1:33.44 1:25.66 55.09 | |
4986 | Barbara Błońska | 波兰 | 1:28.59 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 | 1:13.23 DNF 1:12.73 1:59.80 1:03.17 | |
4987 | Pola Maksim | 波兰 | 1:28.60 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 1:28.15 1:26.91 1:26.35 1:30.73 1:35.44 | |
4988 | Jan Postek | 波兰 | 1:29.00 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 | 1:18.03 1:23.63 1:34.84 1:35.43 1:28.53 | |
4989 | Jan Chomiuk | 波兰 | 1:29.07 | SST Naprawa 2021 | 2021-09-04 | 1:40.93 1:50.16 1:13.59 1:20.75 1:25.53 | |
4990 | Beniamin Jawoszek | 波兰 | 1:29.16 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 | 1:24.11 1:24.54 1:35.69 1:31.08 1:31.87 | |
4991 | Bartosz Osiecki | 波兰 | 1:29.31 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 1:23.21 1:57.89 1:20.40 1:34.03 1:30.68 | |
Jagoda Lotz | 波兰 | 1:29.31 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 | 1:33.82 1:30.44 1:51.99 1:08.21 1:23.66 | ||
4993 | Adam Bieniek | 波兰 | 1:29.49 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 | 1:31.29 3:10.68 1:31.08 1:26.10 1:18.71 | |
4994 | Angelika Ochla | 波兰 | 1:29.54 | DLS Wrzesień 2017 | 2017-09-09 | 2:39.79 1:13.48 1:22.14 1:24.76 1:41.73 | |
4995 | Bartłomiej Osmański | 波兰 | 1:29.96 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 | 1:41.03 1:16.15 1:32.69 1:11.61 1:43.28 | |
4996 | Leon Mańkowski | 波兰 | 1:30.83 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 | 1:34.09 1:35.98 1:26.04 1:32.37 1:14.13 | |
4997 | Kacper Uryniuk | 波兰 | 1:31.01 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 | 1:10.26 1:03.99 1:14.97 2:07.80 3:58.11 | |
4998 | Bartosz Burda | 波兰 | 1:31.07 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 | 1:30.87 DNF 1:27.40 1:34.93 1:23.28 | |
4999 | Marianna Malinowska | 波兰 | 1:31.53 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 1:20.58 1:37.26 1:36.76 1:42.23 1:07.66 | |
5000 | Izabela Hawro | 波兰 | 1:31.63 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 | 1:07.28 1:16.94 2:08.15 1:09.80 2:23.39 |