| 601 | Arsenii Ivanov | 乌克兰 | 16.04 | Brugge Beginners Open 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 602 | Dmytro Polosukhin (Дмитро Полосухін) | 乌克兰 | 16.05 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 603 | Pavlo Zinkevych (Павло Зінкевич) | 乌克兰 | 16.06 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| | Yaroslav Yevlakhov (Ярослав Євлахов) | 乌克兰 | 16.06 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 605 | Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) | 乌克兰 | 16.07 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 |
| 606 | Dmytro Melnyk (Дмитро Мельник) | 乌克兰 | 16.09 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 607 | Maksym Shtymak | 乌克兰 | 16.12 | Project Zamość 2019 | 2019-06-29 |
| | Viktor Levchenko (Віктор Левченко) | 乌克兰 | 16.12 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| 609 | Maksym Zolotyi (Максим Золотий) | 乌克兰 | 16.13 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 610 | Denys Yablonskyi (Денис Яблонський) | 乌克兰 | 16.17 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 611 | Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов) | 乌克兰 | 16.18 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Ivan Kalashnyk (Іван Калашник) | 乌克兰 | 16.18 | U24 Open November 2022 | 2022-11-20 |
| 613 | Dmytro Buhaienko (Дмитро Бугаєнко) | 乌克兰 | 16.22 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| 614 | Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) | 乌克兰 | 16.25 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 |
| 615 | Oleksii Hrynko (Олексій Гринько) | 乌克兰 | 16.27 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| 616 | Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) | 乌克兰 | 16.28 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 617 | Maksym Viniarskyi (Максим Вінярський) | 乌克兰 | 16.31 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 618 | Maksym Vorobchenko (Максим Воробченко) | 乌克兰 | 16.33 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 |
| 619 | Illia Sergiyenko (Ілля Сергієнко) | 乌克兰 | 16.35 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| | Yurii Zhuk (Юрій Жук) | 乌克兰 | 16.35 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 621 | Andrii Burdin (Андрій Бурдін) | 乌克兰 | 16.41 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) | 乌克兰 | 16.41 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| | Viet Nam Nguyen (В'єт Нам Нгуєн) | 乌克兰 | 16.41 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 624 | Volodymyr Puchko (Володимир Пучко) | 乌克兰 | 16.42 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| 625 | Viacheslav Kholodov (В’ячеслав Холодов) | 乌克兰 | 16.43 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 626 | Artem Bogomaz (Артем Богомаз) | 乌克兰 | 16.45 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 627 | Matvii Silnitskyi (Матвій Сільніцький) | 乌克兰 | 16.46 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Viktor Trofymenko (Віктор Трофименко) | 乌克兰 | 16.46 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 | 2013-08-11 |
| 629 | Viktor Bodnia (Віктор Бодня) | 乌克兰 | 16.47 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| | Yurii Uchaiev (Юрій Учаєв) | 乌克兰 | 16.47 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 631 | Arsenii Makaruk (Арсеній Макарук) | 乌克兰 | 16.50 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| | Volodymyr Talimonchuk (Володимир Талімончук) | 乌克兰 | 16.50 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 633 | Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін) | 乌克兰 | 16.52 | Dnepr Cube Day 2014 | 2014-03-15 |
| | Timur Lakhtionov (Тімур Лахтіонов) | 乌克兰 | 16.52 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| | Yehor Kochetov | 乌克兰 | 16.52 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 636 | Dmytro Sokolovskyi (Дмитро Соколовський) | 乌克兰 | 16.54 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| | Vladyslav Berbeka (Владислав Бербека) | 乌克兰 | 16.54 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 638 | Oleksii Tsekhotskyi (Олексій Цехотський) | 乌克兰 | 16.55 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 639 | Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) | 乌克兰 | 16.57 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 |
| | Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) | 乌克兰 | 16.57 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| | Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов) | 乌克兰 | 16.57 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Oleksandr Shliusar (Олександр Шлюсар) | 乌克兰 | 16.57 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 643 | Maksym Gnatenko (Максим Гнатенко) | 乌克兰 | 16.58 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 644 | Serhii Ivanyshak (Сергій Іванишак) | 乌克兰 | 16.61 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| 645 | Arsenii Ohar (Арсеній Огарь) | 乌克兰 | 16.62 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| | Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук) | 乌克兰 | 16.62 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько) | 乌克兰 | 16.62 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 648 | Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький) | 乌克兰 | 16.63 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 649 | Alexander Tulguk (Александр Тульгук) | 乌克兰 | 16.64 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Oleksandr Pedchenko (Олександр Педченко) | 乌克兰 | 16.64 | Cowboys Summer 2016 | 2016-07-02 |
| 651 | Artem Tarasevych (Артем Тарасевич) | 乌克兰 | 16.66 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 652 | Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи) | 乌克兰 | 16.68 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| 653 | Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб) | 乌克兰 | 16.70 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| 654 | Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат) | 乌克兰 | 16.71 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Roman Einor | 乌克兰 | 16.71 | Bavarian Open 2023 | 2023-11-03 |
| | Yevhen Koziarskyi (Євген Козярський) | 乌克兰 | 16.71 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 |
| 657 | Vsevolod Viliatser (Всеволод Віляцер) | 乌克兰 | 16.72 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 658 | Oleksandr Nykytenko (Олександр Никитенко) | 乌克兰 | 16.76 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 659 | Kostiantyn Borodin (Костянтин Бородін) | 乌克兰 | 16.78 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 660 | Andrii Zapolochnyi (Андрій Заполочний) | 乌克兰 | 16.79 | Kharkiv Special 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| | Bogdan Glazkov (Богдан Глазков) | 乌克兰 | 16.79 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| | Mark Kostiuchenko (Марк Костюченко) | 乌克兰 | 16.79 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 663 | Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) | 乌克兰 | 16.80 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Anastasia Lazaruk (Анастасія Лазарук) | 乌克兰 | 16.80 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков) | 乌克兰 | 16.80 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 666 | Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) | 乌克兰 | 16.81 | Oleksandriia Open 2012 | 2012-08-18 |
| 667 | Heorhii Biron (Георгій Бірон) | 乌克兰 | 16.82 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 668 | Volodymyr Gnylko (Володимир Гнилко) | 乌克兰 | 16.83 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко) | 乌克兰 | 16.83 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 |
| 670 | Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) | 乌克兰 | 16.84 | 100th Meeting in Kyiv 2013 | 2013-01-27 |
| | Roman Berehun (Роман Берегун) | 乌克兰 | 16.84 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 672 | Anton Sholomitskyi (Антон Шоломіцький) | 乌克兰 | 16.86 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 673 | Dmytro Zaichko (Дмитро Заїчко) | 乌克兰 | 16.90 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| | Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) | 乌克兰 | 16.90 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 675 | Vladyslav Shevchenko (Владислав Шевченко) | 乌克兰 | 16.93 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 676 | Ruslan Masalskyi (Руслан Масальський) | 乌克兰 | 16.97 | Odessa Open 2014 | 2014-07-05 |
| | Valentyn Mahuza (Валентин Магуза) | 乌克兰 | 16.97 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 678 | Petro Polishchuk (Петро Поліщук) | 乌克兰 | 16.98 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 679 | Myroslav Dubyna (Мирослав Дубина) | 乌克兰 | 16.99 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 680 | Nazar Pryshchepa (Назар Прищепа) | 乌克兰 | 17.03 | South Germany 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| | Oleksandr Goncharenko (Олександр Гончаренко) | 乌克兰 | 17.03 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 682 | Andrii R. Kononenko (Андрій Р. Кононенко) | 乌克兰 | 17.06 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 683 | Danylo Malynovskyi (Данило Малиновський) | 乌克兰 | 17.07 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер) | 乌克兰 | 17.07 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| | Vitalii Andrusiv (Віталій Андрусів) | 乌克兰 | 17.07 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 |
| | Vladyslav Datsenko (Владислав Даценко) | 乌克兰 | 17.07 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 687 | Daryna Monko (Дарина Монько) | 乌克兰 | 17.08 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| | Oleksii Pylypenko (Олексій Пилипенко) | 乌克兰 | 17.08 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| | Ruslan Silimir (Руслан Сілімір) | 乌克兰 | 17.08 | Podolian Open 2012 | 2012-07-28 |
| 690 | Hennadii Rakov (Геннадій Раков) | 乌克兰 | 17.09 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 691 | Daniil Nohtiev | 乌克兰 | 17.10 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| | Yaroslav Valyavskyi (Ярослав Валявский) | 乌克兰 | 17.10 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 |
| 693 | Oleh Volokha (Олег Волоха) | 乌克兰 | 17.11 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 694 | Aleksii Chernishov (Алексій Чернішов) | 乌克兰 | 17.18 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 695 | Oleksii Tsybulkin (Олексій Цибулькін) | 乌克兰 | 17.19 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 696 | Maksym Tymofieiev | 乌克兰 | 17.21 | Penn Cube Day Spring 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 697 | Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин) | 乌克兰 | 17.23 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 698 | Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) | 乌克兰 | 17.26 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 699 | Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай) | 乌克兰 | 17.27 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Roman Danylchuk | 乌克兰 | 17.27 | Munich Open 2017 | 2017-11-04 |