| 3001 | Andrey Shagalin | Russia | 14.69 | SPB Championship 2017 | 2017-10-27 |
| | Ilya Lukovoy (Илья Луковой) | Russia | 14.69 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 |
| 3003 | Dmitry Piir | Russia | 14.70 | Tallinn Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| | Eugene Rudakov | Russia | 14.70 | Belgorod Open 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| | Grigory Telitsyn (Григорий Телицын) | Russia | 14.70 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| 3006 | Alexander Savin (Александр Савин) | Russia | 14.72 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Viacheslav Tiulenev (Вячеслав Тюленев) | Russia | 14.72 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Vsevolod Solovev (Всеволод Соловьёв) | Russia | 14.72 | Voronezh Open 2018 | 2018-06-10 |
| 3009 | Kirill Lenkov (Кирилл Ленков) | Russia | 14.73 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| 3010 | Anna Mishina (Анна Мишина) | Russia | 14.77 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 |
| | Emil Shaikhutdinov | Russia | 14.77 | MPEI Open 2010 | 2010-11-20 |
| | Mikhail Baklanov | Russia | 14.77 | MCO 2016 | 2016-01-08 |
| 3013 | Konstantin Krutko (Константин Крутько) | Russia | 14.78 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| | Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов) | Russia | 14.78 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 3015 | Maksim Konstantinov | Russia | 14.79 | STEM Educ8 2018 | 2018-02-24 |
| 3016 | Karina Anzelm | Russia | 14.81 | Munich Open 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов) | Russia | 14.81 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| 3018 | Ksenia Yocyute | Russia | 14.84 | Kaunas Open 2019 | 2019-02-02 |
| | Olga Efremova | Russia | 14.84 | MPEI Open 2015 | 2015-11-27 |
| 3020 | Konstantin Muravyov | Russia | 14.85 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| | Mark Pulmanen (Марк Пульманен) | Russia | 14.85 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 |
| 3022 | Alexander Potolov (Александр Потолов) | Russia | 14.86 | Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Mariia Bogacheva | Russia | 14.86 | Cuberussia in SPB 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| | Roman Yalaletdinov | Russia | 14.86 | Ural Open 2012 | 2012-05-19 |
| | Tagir Valiulin (Тагир Валиулин) | Russia | 14.86 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 3026 | Aleksandr Vorozhtsov (Александр Ворожцов) | Russia | 14.87 | Udmurtia Open 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| | Umgani Gadzhimuradova | Russia | 14.87 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 |
| 3028 | Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский) | Russia | 14.88 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| 3029 | Alexander Khilyutko (Александр Хилютко) | Russia | 14.90 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| | Boris Sizov | Russia | 14.90 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 |
| 3031 | Roman Moroz (Роман Мороз) | Russia | 14.91 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 |
| 3032 | Sergey Lebedev (Сергей Лебедев) | Russia | 14.93 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 3033 | Dmitriy Klasen (Дмитрий Класен) | Russia | 14.94 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Maksim Lytnev (Максим Лытнев) | Russia | 14.94 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 3035 | Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов) | Russia | 14.95 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 |
| | Dariy Anosov | Russia | 14.95 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| | Zlata Dushina | Russia | 14.95 | Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 3038 | Sofia Litvinova (София Литвинова) | Russia | 14.96 | Kalmykia Open 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| 3039 | Gleb Lapin | Russia | 14.97 | MPEI Open 2017 | 2017-11-24 |
| | Maria Masarskaya | Russia | 14.97 | Euro 2016 | 2016-07-15 |
| 3041 | Anastasiia Bugaeva (Анастасия Бугаева) | Russia | 14.98 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Dmitrii Chesnokov (Дмитрий Чесноков) | Russia | 14.98 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| | Roman Vasiliev | Russia | 14.98 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Viacheslav Pervushin (Вячеслав Первушин) | Russia | 14.98 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 3045 | Dmitry Plotnikov | Russia | 14.99 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 3046 | Lev Prostak (Лев Простак) | Russia | 15.00 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| | Maksim Pimenov | Russia | 15.00 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| | Polina Shamina (Полина Шамина) | Russia | 15.00 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 3049 | Aydar Batrhin | Russia | 15.01 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Daniil Bagaev | Russia | 15.01 | Belgorod Open 2017 | 2017-10-07 |
| | Ilya Shevchenko | Russia | 15.01 | Moscow Open 2009 | 2009-03-08 |
| 3052 | Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) | Russia | 15.03 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Vyacheslav Kuleshov (Вячеслав Кулешов) | Russia | 15.03 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 3054 | Kirill Ostretsov (Кирилл Острецов) | Russia | 15.05 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 3055 | Evgeny Stepanov (Евгений Степанов) | Russia | 15.06 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 3056 | Andrey Klyashev (Андрей Кляшев) | Russia | 15.07 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| | Egor Dorokhin (Егор Дорохин) | Russia | 15.07 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Mikhail Stepanishin | Russia | 15.07 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 3059 | Andrei Gaididey (Андрей Гайдидей) | Russia | 15.08 | Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Lev Maslov | Russia | 15.08 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 3061 | Varvara Biryukova (Варвара Бирюкова) | Russia | 15.09 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 3062 | Andrei Orlov (Андрей Орлов) | Russia | 15.11 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 3063 | Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев) | Russia | 15.12 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| 3064 | Alyona Nikolaychuk (Алёна Николайчук) | Russia | 15.14 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| | Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) | Russia | 15.14 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| | Karanay Sultanov | Russia | 15.14 | KSF Club Semey 2021 | 2021-12-11 |
| 3067 | Anastasia Dubrovina (Анастасия Дубровина) | Russia | 15.15 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| | Boris Schedrin (Борис Шедрин) | Russia | 15.15 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 |
| | Kirill Tuzhikov | Russia | 15.15 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| | Matvei Fedortsev (Матвей Федорцев) | Russia | 15.15 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| 3071 | Anna Giss (Анна Гисс) | Russia | 15.16 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| | Aygul Tlyavsina | Russia | 15.16 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| | Timofey Reshetnyak | Russia | 15.16 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 |
| 3074 | Agnessa Mungina | Russia | 15.17 | MPEI Open 2015 | 2015-11-27 |
| | Mikhal Kishkin | Russia | 15.17 | Dutch Spring 2022 | 2022-04-17 |
| 3076 | Matvey Nenilin (Матвей Ненилин) | Russia | 15.18 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| | Yusif Gorchuyev | Russia | 15.18 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 3078 | Grigory Menshchikov (Григорий Меньщиков) | Russia | 15.19 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| 3079 | Bair Tyurbeev | Russia | 15.21 | Kalmykia Open 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| | Nikita Karpov (Никита Карпов) | Russia | 15.21 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 3081 | Roman Pereladov (Роман Переладов) | Russia | 15.23 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 3082 | Igor Gorelov (Игорь Горелов) | Russia | 15.25 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 |
| 3083 | Anton Lyapin | Russia | 15.27 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 |
| | Ivan Kazantsev | Russia | 15.27 | Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2016 | 2016-04-30 |
| | Leonid Golubev (Леонид Голубев) | Russia | 15.27 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Maksim Beltsik (Максим Белцик) | Russia | 15.27 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 3087 | Mikhail Khimich | Russia | 15.28 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 3088 | Sergei Pavlov (Сергей Павлов) | Russia | 15.29 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 3089 | Artur Bogomolov | Russia | 15.30 | CCC Spring Open 2016 | 2016-04-29 |
| 3090 | Anfisa Povaliaeva (Анфиса Поваляева) | Russia | 15.31 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| 3091 | Danila Pokachalov (Данила Покачалов) | Russia | 15.32 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 3092 | Nadezhda Kidakova | Russia | 15.33 | Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 | 2018-01-04 |
| 3093 | Danir Shurganov (Данир Шурганов) | Russia | 15.34 | Kalmykia Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| | Kirill Pavlov | Russia | 15.34 | MPEI Open 2015 | 2015-11-27 |
| 3095 | Nikita Rogov (Никита Рогов) | Russia | 15.37 | Vladivostok Winter 2018 | 2018-12-02 |
| 3096 | Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников) | Russia | 15.38 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| 3097 | Alan Abusev (Алан Абусев) | Russia | 15.40 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| | Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский) | Russia | 15.40 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| 3099 | Aleksey Efremov (Алексей Ефремов) | Russia | 15.41 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| | Danila Shipanov | Russia | 15.41 | Ural Spring 2017 | 2017-05-06 |