Global personal rankings in each official event are listed, based on the official WCA rankings.
Pyraminx
Russia
All
Average
Battle | Rank | Person | Region | Result | Competition | Date | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 | Dmitry Kolganov | Russia | 10.68 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 8.26 8.91 14.35 20.87 8.79 | |
1002 | Muhammad Kudaev | Russia | 10.69 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 | 12.09 10.69 9.29 17.72 8.34 | |
Stepan Matveev | Russia | 10.69 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 | 11.68 8.75 12.71 11.64 7.13 | ||
Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) | Russia | 10.69 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 | 10.34 10.10 11.93 11.64 10.01 | ||
1005 | Alan Manukyan | Russia | 10.71 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 | 10.81 10.87 10.45 12.03 9.93 | |
Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) | Russia | 10.71 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 | 11.82 12.12 6.80 12.53 8.18 | ||
Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) | Russia | 10.71 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | DNF 10.05 9.06 9.99 12.09 | ||
Oleg Tiuliumdzhiev (Олег Тюлюмджиев) | Russia | 10.71 | CCC Kalmykia 2018 | 2018-10-13 | 9.28 9.89 11.89 DNF 10.35 | ||
1009 | Aleksandr Sazonov | Russia | 10.73 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 14.64 10.71 10.56 10.08 10.91 | |
Andrei Fatkulin | Russia | 10.73 | See You Next Year İstanbul 2023 | 2022-12-30 | 13.27 5.39 8.30 18.11 10.63 | ||
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) | Russia | 10.73 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 30.15 10.89 10.64 10.66 9.64 | ||
1012 | Abdoula Sadroutdinov | Russia | 10.74 | Carquef'Open 2022 | 2022-05-14 | 11.93 7.18 8.22 13.25 12.07 | |
Ernest Akavov (Эрнест Акавов) | Russia | 10.74 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 | 9.59 13.36 7.95 10.53 12.11 | ||
Sofia Fink (София Финк) | Russia | 10.74 | CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 | 2019-10-05 | 11.71 10.42 9.01 13.71 10.08 | ||
1015 | Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) | Russia | 10.76 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 | 13.41 8.77 14.51 10.11 8.69 | |
Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) | Russia | 10.76 | Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 14.32 8.28 5.60 13.05 10.94 | ||
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) | Russia | 10.76 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 11.10 11.33 9.55 10.59 10.58 | ||
Denis Valynkin (Денис Валынкин) | Russia | 10.76 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 | 11.53 8.86 10.77 9.97 15.39 | ||
Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) | Russia | 10.76 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 | 10.36 8.86 15.45 8.04 13.07 | ||
Leonid Shabarshin (Леонид Шабаршин) | Russia | 10.76 | Ural Autumn 2021 | 2021-10-24 | 11.21 7.89 10.54 17.17 10.53 | ||
Mihail Dementev | Russia | 10.76 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 | 12.88 9.46 9.53 9.88 13.63 | ||
Nikita Rusanov | Russia | 10.76 | Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 | 2018-01-04 | 14.04 10.30 10.85 11.14 9.62 | ||
1023 | Aleksandr Savelev (Александр Савельев) | Russia | 10.77 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 15.08 8.50 9.04 11.64 11.64 | |
Anna Mokretsova | Russia | 10.77 | Udmurtia Open 2017 | 2017-08-12 | 8.83 19.78 13.56 7.05 9.93 | ||
Danil Kovalenko (Данил Коваленко) | Russia | 10.77 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 8.17 9.45 22.92 12.13 10.72 | ||
Ilya Dolgov | Russia | 10.77 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 13.54 12.39 9.67 5.31 10.26 | ||
1027 | Albert Akhmedov (Альберт Ахмедов) | Russia | 10.78 | Magnit Open 2019 | 2019-06-09 | 10.48 12.09 11.82 10.04 9.20 | |
Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) | Russia | 10.78 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 10.05 10.16 10.91 11.28 13.11 | ||
Leonid Alekseev | Russia | 10.78 | Cuberussia in MSK 2017 | 2017-03-18 | 11.19 11.14 11.66 9.70 10.02 | ||
Timofey Petsyukha | Russia | 10.78 | Irish Championship 2022 | 2022-11-04 | DNF 14.52 8.43 8.62 9.19 | ||
Viktor Tretyakov (Виктор Третьяков) | Russia | 10.78 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 | 9.60 10.97 11.36 10.02 13.73 | ||
1032 | Aleksey Bakulin | Russia | 10.79 | Ural Winter 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 10.95 11.08 7.65 10.35 14.33 | |
Denis Kalyakin | Russia | 10.79 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 11.15 7.70 16.00 8.64 12.57 | ||
Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов) | Russia | 10.79 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 | 13.68 24.92 9.28 9.42 8.37 | ||
Kirill Fedorov (Кирилл Федоров) | Russia | 10.79 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 | 7.49 7.90 12.58 11.88 21.15 | ||
Orson Kovalev | Russia | 10.79 | El Masnou Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 11.15 10.55 21.18 10.67 10.21 | ||
Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) | Russia | 10.79 | Voronezh Open 2018 | 2018-06-10 | 12.75 10.76 9.38 10.66 10.95 | ||
1038 | Andrey Fedorov (Андрей Федоров) | Russia | 10.80 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 11.22 12.55 10.74 10.44 9.67 | |
Nikita Kataev | Russia | 10.80 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 10.25 13.54 16.66 7.52 8.61 | ||
1040 | Alexander Novikov (Александр Новиков) | Russia | 10.81 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 | 9.84 11.36 11.87 11.24 8.80 | |
Igor Gerasimov (Игорь Герасимов) | Russia | 10.81 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 | 15.95 9.52 13.19 9.73 6.86 | ||
Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) | Russia | 10.81 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 10.90 12.01 9.53 20.86 7.53 | ||
Vladislav Koptev | Russia | 10.81 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 9.20 13.89 11.87 11.35 7.94 | ||
1044 | Aleksandr Rudenko (Александр Руденко) | Russia | 10.82 | CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019 | 2019-09-07 | 15.18 9.64 11.85 10.97 6.20 | |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov | Russia | 10.82 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | 8.00 8.23 18.35 10.72 13.51 | ||
Ivan Bykovskiy | Russia | 10.82 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 | 13.89 10.81 8.11 11.31 10.34 | ||
1047 | Dmitry Khokhrin | Russia | 10.83 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 | 13.28 8.53 6.69 10.68 13.32 | |
Eduard Ahmedov (Эдуард Ахмедов) | Russia | 10.83 | Magnit Open 2019 | 2019-06-09 | 10.70 8.62 11.93 11.03 10.77 | ||
Grigory Avedikyan | Russia | 10.83 | Kalmykia Open 2017 | 2017-04-08 | 8.87 6.95 DNF 12.54 11.07 | ||
1050 | Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук) | Russia | 10.84 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 11.92 10.78 9.88 11.85 8.39 | |
1051 | Alexander Kovalev (Александр Ковалёв) | Russia | 10.85 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 | 14.71 10.12 11.23 11.21 7.88 | |
Maksim Grigoriev (Максим Григорьев) | Russia | 10.85 | Crystal Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 | 11.56 10.70 12.39 6.99 10.30 | ||
Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев) | Russia | 10.85 | Ural Open 2019 | 2019-07-28 | 10.83 11.88 19.38 9.69 9.83 | ||
1054 | Aleksandr Kachalaev | Russia | 10.86 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | 7.70 7.11 12.73 12.16 12.89 | |
Artem Kim (Артём Ким) | Russia | 10.86 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 | 10.26 10.71 11.62 17.42 10.12 | ||
Daniil Uglov | Russia | 10.86 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 | 9.14 14.37 9.36 13.17 10.06 | ||
Ivan Vasilev (Иван Васильев) | Russia | 10.86 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 10.97 12.63 10.66 10.83 10.77 | ||
Stepan Uvarov | Russia | 10.86 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 12.50 8.41 11.86 9.25 11.47 | ||
1059 | Aleksandra Veshkurtseva | Russia | 10.87 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 | 10.41 10.71 15.61 10.29 11.50 | |
Sergei Sudilovskii (Сергей Судиловский) | Russia | 10.87 | Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019 | 2019-02-01 | 11.43 7.03 DNF 10.71 10.48 | ||
1061 | Artem Losev | Russia | 10.88 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 | 17.14 8.82 13.75 8.77 10.07 | |
Maksim Unru (Максим Унру) | Russia | 10.88 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 10.06 8.38 10.24 15.89 12.34 | ||
1063 | Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов) | Russia | 10.89 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 | 9.14 9.32 11.29 12.06 17.71 | |
Timur Kapkin | Russia | 10.89 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 | 16.12 9.34 11.71 8.51 11.61 | ||
1065 | Daniil Yermilov (Даниил Ермилов) | Russia | 10.90 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 10.14 8.85 10.99 11.56 14.23 | |
Dmitry Nemykin | Russia | 10.90 | White City Cubing 2018 | 2018-07-07 | 12.34 11.75 11.53 7.63 9.43 | ||
Igor Andreev | Russia | 10.90 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 10.73 5.93 9.88 12.09 13.15 | ||
Marina Zasukhina (Марина Засухина) | Russia | 10.90 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 14.25 12.88 7.73 10.33 9.49 | ||
1069 | Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) | Russia | 10.91 | One LY Cube 2018 | 2018-05-12 | 9.18 13.33 7.86 13.13 10.41 | |
Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) | Russia | 10.91 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 | 14.27 8.22 13.64 9.79 9.29 | ||
1071 | Diana Gren (Диана Грень) | Russia | 10.92 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 11.21 8.30 10.48 11.40 11.08 | |
Ivan Kunitcyn | Russia | 10.92 | Helsinki Open 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 9.17 11.51 16.04 12.07 8.61 | ||
Kirill Petukhov | Russia | 10.92 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 | 11.58 12.36 11.71 7.21 9.47 | ||
1074 | Kirill Mukhanov | Russia | 10.93 | MCO 2016 | 2016-01-08 | 9.86 11.87 6.50 11.07 13.70 | |
Roman Potapov | Russia | 10.93 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 | 12.93 11.31 10.71 10.53 10.76 | ||
Vladimir Anufrovich (Владимир Ануфрович) | Russia | 10.93 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 | 6.96 11.81 11.54 9.44 14.65 | ||
1077 | Boris Popov | Russia | 10.94 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 | 10.58 12.12 10.11 10.04 15.67 | |
Matvei Gorlov (Матвей Горлов) | Russia | 10.94 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 15.47 7.31 9.64 13.83 9.36 | ||
Roman Guliaev (Роман Гуляев) | Russia | 10.94 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 10.63 13.20 10.44 6.76 11.74 | ||
1080 | Denis Kuzmin | Russia | 10.95 | LETI Open 2017 | 2017-07-01 | 11.75 19.05 12.59 7.40 8.51 | |
Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) | Russia | 10.95 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 | 12.81 12.41 DNF 7.64 6.66 | ||
Platon Pechenev (Платон Печенев) | Russia | 10.95 | Kalmykia Open 2018 | 2018-04-07 | 14.60 8.93 11.52 12.41 8.64 | ||
Timofey Kulbatskiy | Russia | 10.95 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 | 10.69 13.05 11.97 10.19 10.13 | ||
Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов) | Russia | 10.95 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 11.37 14.61 11.32 10.16 9.12 | ||
1085 | Ivan Gets (Иван Гец) | Russia | 10.96 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 11.44 7.44 8.40 13.13 13.04 | |
Kirill Polyakov | Russia | 10.96 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 | 11.68 9.68 9.93 12.18 11.28 | ||
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) | Russia | 10.96 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 | 10.73 12.59 9.55 12.82 8.61 | ||
1088 | Artyom Zubarev | Russia | 10.97 | Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 | 2017-03-18 | 26.40 11.66 12.43 8.82 8.23 | |
Fyodor Selivanov | Russia | 10.97 | Prague Open 2015 | 2015-10-03 | 19.93 9.19 9.90 9.03 13.83 | ||
Miron Fedorov | Russia | 10.97 | MPEI Open 2017 | 2017-11-24 | 6.84 15.21 8.80 DNF 8.90 | ||
1091 | Egor Ganin (Егор Ганин) | Russia | 10.98 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 8.91 10.42 14.50 9.11 13.42 | |
Ruslana Koroleva (Руслана Королева) | Russia | 10.98 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 14.83 8.69 10.26 13.98 7.26 | ||
Sergey Sokolov (Сергей Соколов) | Russia | 10.98 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 9.82 DNF 7.88 15.04 8.07 | ||
1094 | Alex Matantzev | Russia | 10.99 | Ural Open 2017 | 2017-08-25 | 11.56 8.05 11.76 9.65 17.24 | |
Alexandr Razyapov (Александр Разяпов) | Russia | 10.99 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 7.72 10.90 18.59 9.90 12.18 | ||
Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев) | Russia | 10.99 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 9.37 8.22 10.92 14.46 12.67 | ||
Kirill Afonin (Кирилл Афонин) | Russia | 10.99 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | 11.42 9.63 12.10 7.25 11.91 | ||
Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) | Russia | 10.99 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 | 12.98 24.71 9.63 9.81 10.17 | ||
1099 | Danila Solovov | Russia | 11.00 | Nancy Open 2017 | 2017-11-25 | 12.59 12.70 11.74 8.66 7.91 | |
Maksim Ivleev (Максим Ивлеев) | Russia | 11.00 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 14.55 11.78 7.44 12.31 8.90 |