| 1601 | Malik Khabibullin (Малик Хабибуллин) | 俄羅斯 | 15.43 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 1602 | Roman Trefelov | 俄羅斯 | 15.44 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| | Timofey Yesin | 俄羅斯 | 15.44 | MPEI Open 2017 | 2017-11-24 |
| 1604 | Roman Minyaev | 俄羅斯 | 15.47 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 |
| 1605 | Egor Mirzoev (Егор Мирзоев) | 俄羅斯 | 15.49 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| | Elisey Batanov | 俄羅斯 | 15.49 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 1607 | Gleb Chernykh | 俄羅斯 | 15.53 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 |
| 1608 | Alexander Ilovaiskiy | 俄羅斯 | 15.54 | Speedcubing Paphos 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| | Ilya Makarov (Илья Макаров) | 俄羅斯 | 15.54 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 1610 | Kirill Konovalov | 俄羅斯 | 15.55 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 1611 | Denis Tsukanov | 俄羅斯 | 15.57 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| | Ruslana Koroleva (Руслана Королева) | 俄羅斯 | 15.57 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 1613 | Elvira Pisklova (Эльвира Писклова) | 俄羅斯 | 15.61 | CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 1614 | Ivan Novichikhin | 俄羅斯 | 15.62 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 1615 | Karolina Van | 俄羅斯 | 15.64 | Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 | 2021-05-09 |
| 1616 | Timothy Kashirin | 俄羅斯 | 15.68 | Manchester Open 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 1617 | Rodion Shchelokov (Родион Щелоков) | 俄羅斯 | 15.75 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 |
| 1618 | Artem Buker (Артём Букер) | 俄羅斯 | 15.76 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| | Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева) | 俄羅斯 | 15.76 | Kursk Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 1620 | Daniil Fomin | 俄羅斯 | 15.77 | Tambov Summer 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| 1621 | Ivan Samsonov (Иван Самсонов) | 俄羅斯 | 15.81 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| | Maxim Nedov | 俄羅斯 | 15.81 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 1623 | Rustem Tukhbiev (Рустем Тухбиев) | 俄羅斯 | 15.82 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 1624 | Kirill Goncharov | 俄羅斯 | 15.86 | CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019 | 2019-09-07 |
| 1625 | Aleksey Sokolov | 俄羅斯 | 15.87 | Stavropol Open 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 1626 | Anton Burtasenkov | 俄羅斯 | 15.88 | Franconia Open 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| | Artem Khorochkin (Артём Хорочкин) | 俄羅斯 | 15.88 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| | Ilya Dyumin (Илья Дюмин) | 俄羅斯 | 15.88 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Maria Shaboltaeva (Мария Шаболтаева) | 俄羅斯 | 15.88 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| 1630 | Leonid Popov (Леонид Попов) | 俄羅斯 | 15.90 | Vladivostok Winter 2018 | 2018-12-02 |
| 1631 | Viktoria Tuboltseva (Виктория Тубольцева) | 俄羅斯 | 15.93 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 |
| 1632 | Diana Gren (Диана Грень) | 俄羅斯 | 15.95 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 1633 | Dinar Zemlikhanov (Динар Землиханов) | 俄羅斯 | 15.96 | One LY Cube 2018 | 2018-05-12 |
| | Nikita Vorobey (Никита Воробей) | 俄羅斯 | 15.96 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| 1635 | Konstantin Ivanov (Константин Иванов) | 俄羅斯 | 15.98 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| | Roman Astapenko | 俄羅斯 | 15.98 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Semen Masarskiy | 俄羅斯 | 15.98 | Euro 2016 | 2016-07-15 |
| 1638 | Ruslan Reshetnikov | 俄羅斯 | 16.02 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 1639 | Vadim Strelnikov | 俄羅斯 | 16.03 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 1640 | Timofey Kazakov (Тимофей Казаков) | 俄羅斯 | 16.04 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| 1641 | Aleksandr Rudenko (Александр Руденко) | 俄羅斯 | 16.09 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Ivan Shumeyko | 俄羅斯 | 16.09 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| | Konstantin Konovalov | 俄羅斯 | 16.09 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| 1644 | Semen Kats (Семён Кац) | 俄羅斯 | 16.10 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| 1645 | Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.11 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 1646 | Nikita Pashirov (Никита Паширов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.12 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 1647 | Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.14 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 1648 | Aleksandr Diev | 俄羅斯 | 16.16 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Aleksey Samigulin | 俄羅斯 | 16.16 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Nikita Bakanov (Никита Баканов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.16 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 1651 | Ilya Biezinsh (Илья Биезиньш) | 俄羅斯 | 16.17 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1652 | Anastasia Dyurdeeva | 俄羅斯 | 16.18 | Ural Winter 2017 | 2017-01-21 |
| 1653 | Evgenii Kolobov (Евгений Колобов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.20 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Sergey Volkov | 俄羅斯 | 16.20 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| 1655 | Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.21 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Dmitriy Zverev (Дмитрий Зверев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.21 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 1657 | Ilyas Iskaliev (Ильяс Искалиев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.22 | Kaspiy Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 1658 | Andrey Lebedev (Андрей Лебедев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.23 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 1659 | Mikhail Kologreev (Михаил Кологреев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.24 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 1660 | Aidar Fazullin (Айдар Фазуллин) | 俄羅斯 | 16.25 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 1661 | Ivan Dehtyarenko | 俄羅斯 | 16.26 | SPB Championship 2017 | 2017-10-27 |
| | Maria Bocherova (Мария Бочерова) | 俄羅斯 | 16.26 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 1663 | Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) | 俄羅斯 | 16.27 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| 1664 | Dmitry Surkov (Дмитрий Сурков) | 俄羅斯 | 16.28 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 1665 | Lidzhi Kadushev (Лиджи Кадушев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.29 | Kalmykia Open 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| | Maxim Kosenchuk (Максим Косенчук) | 俄羅斯 | 16.29 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 1667 | Aleksandr Rudenko | 俄羅斯 | 16.30 | Kalmykia Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| 1668 | Arseniy Fadeev | 俄羅斯 | 16.31 | CCC Summer Open 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| 1669 | Grigorii Boyko | 俄羅斯 | 16.34 | İstanbul Cube Day B 2024 | 2024-03-24 |
| 1670 | Danila Rodin (Данила Родин) | 俄羅斯 | 16.40 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| | Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) | 俄羅斯 | 16.40 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 1672 | Anastasia Gruzdeva (Анастасия Груздева) | 俄羅斯 | 16.41 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 |
| | Egor Kozyrev | 俄羅斯 | 16.41 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 1674 | Irek Karimov (Ирек Каримов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.44 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 1675 | Nikita Kolomeets | 俄羅斯 | 16.45 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| | Vladislav Borodulin | 俄羅斯 | 16.45 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 1677 | Marsel Akhmetdinov | 俄羅斯 | 16.46 | Chelny Summer 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 1678 | Iskander Shavaleev (Искандер Шавалеев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.48 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 1679 | Vladislav Ugriumov (Владислав Угрюмов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.51 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1680 | Matvey Myagkov | 俄羅斯 | 16.54 | Tambov Summer 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| 1681 | Roman Egorov (Роман Егоров) | 俄羅斯 | 16.55 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 1682 | Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) | 俄羅斯 | 16.56 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 |
| 1683 | Dmitrii Tikhonov | 俄羅斯 | 16.58 | Vladivostok Spring 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| | Roma Rudakov (Рома Рудаков) | 俄羅斯 | 16.58 | Ural Winter 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 1685 | Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.61 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 1686 | Vlas Vigilyanskiy (Влас Вигилянский) | 俄羅斯 | 16.63 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 |
| 1687 | Anastasia Babenkova | 俄羅斯 | 16.67 | BSTU Open 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 1688 | Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) | 俄羅斯 | 16.68 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 1689 | Denis Nefedov (Денис Нефедов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.69 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| | Nikita Fedoseev | 俄羅斯 | 16.69 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Roman Iakovlev (Роман Яковлев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.69 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 1692 | Evgeniy Melnikov | 俄羅斯 | 16.72 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| 1693 | Egor Balandin (Егор Баландин) | 俄羅斯 | 16.73 | CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| 1694 | Matvey Merzlikin | 俄羅斯 | 16.74 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 1695 | Alexey Shashin (Алексей Шашин) | 俄羅斯 | 16.75 | Kaspiy Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 1696 | Timur Gasanov (Тимур Гасанов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.77 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 1697 | Alexey Batuyev (Алексей Батуев) | 俄羅斯 | 16.78 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 1698 | Grigory Sandalov (Григорий Сандалов) | 俄羅斯 | 16.79 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) | 俄羅斯 | 16.79 | Kemerovo Open 2019 | 2019-03-31 |
| 1700 | Andrey Komarov (Андрей Комаров) | 俄羅斯 | 16.80 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |