| 301 | Anastasiia Kovalchuk (Анастасія Ковальчук) | 乌克兰 | 8.49 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 302 | Vladyslav Guba (Владислав Губа) | 乌克兰 | 8.50 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 303 | Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) | 乌克兰 | 8.51 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 |
| | Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) | 乌克兰 | 8.51 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 |
| 305 | Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич) | 乌克兰 | 8.53 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| | Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв) | 乌克兰 | 8.53 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 307 | Maksym Poliakov (Максим Поляков) | 乌克兰 | 8.55 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| 308 | Denys Pidvaliuk | 乌克兰 | 8.56 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 309 | Marko Ilenkiv (Марко Іленьків) | 乌克兰 | 8.59 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 310 | Yehor Redchenko (Єгор Редченко) | 乌克兰 | 8.68 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 311 | Teodor Hnyliakevych (Теодор Гнилякевич) | 乌克兰 | 8.70 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 312 | Andrii Chekan (Андрій Чекан) | 乌克兰 | 8.73 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| 313 | Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) | 乌克兰 | 8.76 | Full Steps in Brest 2016 | 2016-08-06 |
| 314 | Dmitrii Voievodin | 乌克兰 | 8.80 | Wiltshire Winter 2023 | 2023-01-07 |
| 315 | Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика) | 乌克兰 | 8.82 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 316 | Maksym Bogatyrenko (Максим Богатиренко) | 乌克兰 | 8.84 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 317 | Oleksandr V. Bilan (Олександр В. Білан) | 乌克兰 | 8.86 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 318 | Tymofii Konyshev (Тимофій Конишев) | 乌克兰 | 8.87 | South Germany 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 319 | Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) | 乌克兰 | 8.88 | Kharkiv Special 2014 | 2014-03-22 |
| 320 | Mariia Hurina | 乌克兰 | 8.91 | Gort-a Go Fast 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 321 | Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) | 乌克兰 | 8.99 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 322 | Volodymyr Kotliar (Володимир Котляр) | 乌克兰 | 9.00 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 323 | Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) | 乌克兰 | 9.01 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 324 | Denys Vakiv (Денис Ваків) | 乌克兰 | 9.02 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 325 | Andrii Degermendzhy (Андрій Дегерменджи) | 乌克兰 | 9.06 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| 326 | Illia Dorozhkin (Ілля Дорожкін) | 乌克兰 | 9.08 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко) | 乌克兰 | 9.08 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 328 | Vadym Tsvyk (Вадим Цвик) | 乌克兰 | 9.10 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| 329 | Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан) | 乌克兰 | 9.13 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 330 | Vitalii Andrusiv (Віталій Андрусів) | 乌克兰 | 9.14 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 331 | Andriy Levitskyi (Андрій Левіцький) | 乌克兰 | 9.18 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 332 | Viktor Daniel Kalinin | 乌克兰 | 9.25 | Bologna Winter Madness 2020 | 2020-02-15 |
| 333 | Oleksandr Ilchuk (Олександр Ільчук) | 乌克兰 | 9.29 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 334 | Maksym Solodkyi (Максим Солодкий) | 乌克兰 | 9.30 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 335 | Maksym Shtoler (Максим Штолер) | 乌克兰 | 9.32 | Krivbass Open 2016 | 2016-09-24 |
| | Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) | 乌克兰 | 9.32 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 |
| 337 | Oleksii Dakhnovskyi (Олексій Дахновський) | 乌克兰 | 9.37 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 338 | Anastasia Bilous (Анастасія Білоус) | 乌克兰 | 9.38 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 339 | Ivan Chepurnoy | 乌克兰 | 9.39 | Speedcubing Paphos 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| | Sergii Sopot Jr. | 乌克兰 | 9.39 | Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 | 2019-07-07 |
| 341 | Illia Sosnytskyi (Ілля Сосницький) | 乌克兰 | 9.41 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 342 | Nazar Kostiuchenko (Назар Костюченко) | 乌克兰 | 9.43 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 343 | Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба) | 乌克兰 | 9.44 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 344 | Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) | 乌克兰 | 9.47 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 |
| 345 | Yegor Gorenich (Єгор Гореніч) | 乌克兰 | 9.49 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 346 | Mykhailo Kononov (Михайло Кононов) | 乌克兰 | 9.58 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 347 | Semen Sliepchyk (Семен Слєпчик) | 乌克兰 | 9.62 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 348 | Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) | 乌克兰 | 9.63 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Artem Osadchyi (Артем Осадчий) | 乌克兰 | 9.63 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| 350 | Dmytro Platonov (Дмитро Платонов) | 乌克兰 | 9.64 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 |
| 351 | Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов) | 乌克兰 | 9.66 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| 352 | Renat Isaiev (Ренат Ісаєв) | 乌克兰 | 9.67 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 353 | Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков) | 乌克兰 | 9.69 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 354 | Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар) | 乌克兰 | 9.70 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 355 | Maksym Malinovskyi (Максим Маліновський) | 乌克兰 | 9.73 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 356 | Maksym Hlodan (Максим Глодан) | 乌克兰 | 9.75 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 |
| | Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) | 乌克兰 | 9.75 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 |
| 358 | Yehor Maksymenko (Єгор Максименко) | 乌克兰 | 9.79 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 359 | Vladyslav Sorochynskyi (Владислав Сорочинський) | 乌克兰 | 9.80 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 360 | Yurii Davydiuk (Юрій Давидюк) | 乌克兰 | 9.82 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 361 | Tymofii Kozak (Тимофій Козак) | 乌克兰 | 9.83 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 362 | Andrii Pakhar (Андрій Пахарь) | 乌克兰 | 9.89 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 363 | Stepan Kaplinskyi (Степан Каплінський) | 乌克兰 | 9.94 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| 364 | Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) | 乌克兰 | 10.00 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 365 | Dmytro Stelmakh (Дмитро Стельмах) | 乌克兰 | 10.01 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 366 | Oleksandr Vareniuk (Олександр Варенюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.02 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 367 | Kyrylo Bazelev (Кирило Базелев) | 乌克兰 | 10.04 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 368 | Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко) | 乌克兰 | 10.05 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 |
| 369 | Dmytro Vareniuk | 乌克兰 | 10.07 | Wiener Frühling 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 370 | Anastasia Lazaruk (Анастасія Лазарук) | 乌克兰 | 10.09 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 371 | Daniil Nahornyi (Данііл Нагорний) | 乌克兰 | 10.10 | Rhein-Neckar Beginners 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| | Illia Prykhodko (Ілля Приходько) | 乌克兰 | 10.10 | Zhytomyr Open 2018 | 2018-09-02 |
| 373 | Tykhon Tarasov (Тихон Тарасов) | 乌克兰 | 10.12 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 374 | Myron Bautin (Мирон Баутін) | 乌克兰 | 10.13 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.13 | Naftusia Open 2014 | 2014-04-12 |
| 376 | Matvii Silnitskyi (Матвій Сільніцький) | 乌克兰 | 10.14 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 377 | Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко) | 乌克兰 | 10.23 | White City Cubing 2018 | 2018-07-07 |
| 378 | Davyd Chernov (Давид Чернов) | 乌克兰 | 10.24 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| | Volodymyr Solovchuk (Володимир Соловчук) | 乌克兰 | 10.24 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 380 | Andrii Hryhorov (Андрій Григоров) | 乌克兰 | 10.25 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 |
| 381 | Anton Sholomitskyi (Антон Шоломіцький) | 乌克兰 | 10.26 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 382 | Viacheslav Meleshko (Вячеслав Мелешко) | 乌克兰 | 10.28 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 |
| 383 | Mykhailo Demchuk (Михайло Демчук) | 乌克兰 | 10.30 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 |
| 384 | Bogdan Glazkov (Богдан Глазков) | 乌克兰 | 10.31 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| | Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.31 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 |
| 386 | Lukian Sledz (Лук'ян Следзь) | 乌克兰 | 10.35 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 387 | Artem Bilokhatiuk (Артем Білохатюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.41 | Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 388 | Rostyslav Sviashchenko | 乌克兰 | 10.43 | Spokane Winter 2023 | 2023-12-30 |
| 389 | Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський) | 乌克兰 | 10.44 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 390 | Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) | 乌克兰 | 10.45 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| 391 | Ivan Sakhno (Іван Сахно) | 乌克兰 | 10.46 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 |
| | Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) | 乌克兰 | 10.46 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| | Volodymyr Baliuk (Володимир Балюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.46 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 394 | Artem Levytskyi | 乌克兰 | 10.50 | Annuntia Saturday Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 395 | Andrii Zapolochnyi (Андрій Заполочний) | 乌克兰 | 10.51 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 396 | Tymofii Bortnyk (Тимофій Бортник) | 乌克兰 | 10.54 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 397 | Arsenii Ivanov | 乌克兰 | 10.55 | Brugge Beginners Open 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 398 | Luka Horban (Лука Горбань) | 乌克兰 | 10.57 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| 399 | Oleh Puhachov (Олег Пугачов) | 乌克兰 | 10.62 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) | 乌克兰 | 10.62 | Krivbass Open 2016 | 2016-09-24 |