Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Albert Erdelez Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 19 | 2:08.75 | 2:24.29 2:08.75 | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 14 | 4:06.80 | 4:06.80 | |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 14 | 6:37.59 | 6:37.59 | |
Clock | Final | 9 | 11.26 | 13.04 | DNF 11.26 13.65 12.94 12.53 |
Balázs Polyák Hungary | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 15 | 1:36.99 | 1:40.62 | 1:36.99 1:37.76 1:40.12 1:43.98 1:51.30 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
First round | 4 | 1:34.49 | DNF | DNF 2:19.38 1:34.49 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 2 | 32 | 33.67 | 34 32 35 |
Clock | Final | 11 | 11.99 | 14.67 | 16.47 14.02 18.82 11.99 13.52 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 4 | 5/6 28:39 | 5/6 28:39 DNF | |
Barbara Kralj Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 14 | 1:29.49 | 1:36.92 | 1:34.40 1:40.44 1:35.91 1:44.43 1:29.49 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 9 | 40 | 47.33 | 52 50 40 |
Clock | Final | 6 | 9.14 | 11.58 | 13.17 13.08 9.14 10.55 11.11 |
David Vujasić Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 1 | 1:01.85 | 1:04.84 | 1:06.03 1:07.56 1:01.86 1:01.85 1:06.62 |
First round | 1 | 1:00.75 | 1:08.76 | 1:06.11 1:12.11 1:08.05 1:14.58 1:00.75 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 1 | 1:52.93 | 1:59.16 | 1:58.49 2:06.05 1:52.93 |
First round | 1 | 1:55.11 | 1:58.24 | 2:01.91 1:55.11 1:57.71 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 1 | 2:42.79 | 2:50.63 | 2:47.51 2:42.79 3:01.59 |
First round | 2 | 2:48.04 | 2:59.19 | 3:10.51 2:48.04 2:59.03 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
First round | 6 | 1:49.44 | DNF | 1:49.44 DNF 1:53.56 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 4 | 31 | 36.33 | 41 31 37 |
Clock | Final | 4 | 7.82 | 8.63 | DNF 9.63 8.28 7.98 7.82 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Dominik Odak Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Dominik Vidaković Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 7 | 1:02.01 | 1:14.79 | 1:16.39 1:11.68 1:16.31 1:02.01 1:20.90 |
First round | 8 | 1:13.87 | 1:16.62 | 1:13.87 1:19.20 1:26.53 1:15.13 1:15.54 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 7 | 2:18.46 | 2:19.59 | 2:18.46 2:19.46 2:20.85 |
First round | 8 | 2:07.89 | 2:15.62 | 2:24.93 2:07.89 2:14.04 | |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 10 | 3:41.50 | 3:59.71 | 4:19.12 3:58.50 3:41.50 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 11 | 4:06.80 | 4:29.66 | 5:04.83 4:17.34 4:06.80 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 8 | 44 | 46.33 | 44 51 44 |
Clock | Final | 8 | 10.59 | 12.33 | 13.99 10.59 11.40 15.58 11.61 |
Dušan Zakelšek Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 17 | 1:49.87 | 1:58.61 | 1:49.87 2:03.29 1:56.01 1:56.54 2:21.69 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 2:05.06 | DNF | 2:28.47 DNF 2:05.06 |
First round | 5 | 1:38.04 | 1:53.17 | 1:44.26 2:17.20 1:38.04 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 1 | 28 | 30.33 | 28 33 30 |
Dániel Varga Hungary | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 11 | 1:17.77 | 1:24.98 | 1:24.15 1:28.50 1:29.84 1:22.28 1:17.77 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 9 | 2:15.24 | 2:28.22 | 2:15.24 2:32.53 2:36.90 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 9 | 3:37.32 | 3:43.33 | 3:49.83 3:37.32 3:42.84 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | 2:45.10 | 2:49.70 | 2:49.52 2:45.10 2:54.49 |
First round | 8 | 2:24.62 | DNF | 2:24.62 DNF 2:42.26 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 5 | 35 | 36.67 | 39 35 36 |
Clock | Final | 13 | 13.44 | 16.85 | 13.44 15.68 DNF 20.15 14.72 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Filip Bečić Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 20 | 2:43.87 | 3:03.86 2:43.87 | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 16 | 6:31.32 | 6:31.32 | |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 16 | 9:16.77 | 9:16.77 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
First round | 7 | 2:06.26 | DNF | 2:06.26 DNF DNF | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 16 | 50 | DNF | DNF DNF 50 |
Clock | Final | 7 | 10.59 | 12.15 | 11.26 11.91 DNF 13.27 10.59 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF DNS | |
Filip Premužić Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 12 | 1:23.07 | 1:28.87 | 1:23.07 1:30.80 1:29.20 1:31.74 1:26.62 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 12 | 2:40.20 | 2:54.56 | 2:57.09 2:40.20 3:06.38 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 13 | 5:26.46 | 5:26.46 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 7 | 42 | 43.67 | 42 46 43 |
Clock | Final | 2 | 6.95 | 7.45 | 7.75 DNF 6.98 6.95 7.61 |
Gregor Mikic Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 16 | 1:36.42 | 1:58.53 | 1:36.42 2:11.64 1:54.68 1:56.27 2:04.63 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 15 | 4:26.92 | 4:26.92 | |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 17 | 9:18.56 | 9:18.56 | |
Clock | Final | 3 | 6.10 | 8.59 | 8.57 9.24 6.10 10.54 7.97 |
Ivan Erdelez Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Clock | Final | 18 | 18.02 | DNF | 24.70 26.56 18.02 DNF DNF |
Jakov Srečković Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 5 | 1:04.52 | 1:13.66 | 1:14.36 1:13.12 1:14.89 1:13.51 1:04.52 |
First round | 7 | 1:07.82 | 1:15.05 | 1:14.58 1:07.82 1:17.25 1:13.33 1:19.98 | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 11 | 2:34.88 | 2:50.85 | 2:54.37 3:03.31 2:34.88 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 11 | 4:15.62 | 4:24.96 | 4:34.47 4:15.62 4:24.78 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 20.96 | DNF | DNF 27.46 20.96 |
First round | 1 | 22.11 | NR 24.08 | 22.11 27.16 22.97 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 12 | 31 | DNF | DNF 31 34 |
Clock | Final | 1 | NR 4.40 | NR 4.82 | DNF 4.95 4.67 4.85 4.40 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 4:09.28 | DNF | DNF DNF 4:09.28 |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 1 | NR 37/41 59:44 | 37/41 59:44 34/41 55:22 | |
Karlo Tretinjak Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 17 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Lucijan Cvijetović Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 6 | 1:11.77 | 1:13.83 | 1:11.77 1:17.54 1:13.78 1:11.94 1:15.77 |
First round | 5 | 1:07.96 | 1:13.96 | 1:16.12 1:18.13 1:11.27 1:14.49 1:07.96 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 5 | 2:05.99 | 2:14.86 | 2:05.99 2:25.48 2:13.12 |
First round | 6 | 2:06.92 | 2:13.02 | 2:12.68 2:06.92 2:19.45 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 7 | 3:35.60 | 3:45.21 | 3:55.58 3:35.60 3:44.44 |
First round | 8 | 3:33.60 | 3:42.59 | 3:57.27 3:33.60 3:36.91 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 15 | 42 | DNF | 43 DNS 42 |
Clock | Final | 15 | 20.55 | 23.90 | 25.53 20.55 23.35 22.81 DNF |
Luka Hunjak Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 23 | 4:35.75 | 4:35.75 4:59.38 | |
Luka Milotić Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 22 | 4:11.70 | 4:11.70 4:11.89 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 17 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 14 | 17.79 | 20.36 | 19.78 21.46 17.79 22.37 19.83 |
Marcel Ručigaj Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 9 | 1:13.67 | 1:18.31 | 1:19.29 1:17.06 1:13.67 1:19.24 1:18.62 |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 2 | 2:00.89 | 2:03.64 | 2:01.14 2:00.89 2:08.90 |
First round | 4 | 2:03.02 | 2:09.42 | 2:10.06 2:15.18 2:03.02 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 4 | 3:14.97 | 3:27.42 | 3:24.32 3:14.97 3:42.97 |
First round | 4 | 3:04.97 | 3:22.02 | 3:25.41 3:04.97 3:35.67 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 1:03.24 | DNF | DNF 1:52.44 1:03.24 |
First round | 3 | 1:21.09 | DNF | DNF DNF 1:21.09 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 12 | 31 | DNF | DNS 69 31 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 2 | 14/17 52:31 | DNS 14/17 52:31 | |
Marin Grgić Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 21 | 2:47.29 | 2:54.44 2:47.29 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 17 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 12 | 11.83 | 16.52 | 15.46 11.83 16.25 17.85 DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Marko Obradović Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 18 | 2:00.74 | 2:00.74 DNF | |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 17 | DNF | DNF | |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 15 | 7:00.38 | 7:00.38 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 6 | 4:21.60 | DNF | 4:21.60 DNF 4:53.38 |
First round | 10 | 3:57.22 | DNF | DNF 3:57.22 DNF | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 10 | 50 | 53.00 | 58 50 51 |
Clock | Final | 5 | 7.16 | 9.80 | 9.59 7.16 10.23 9.59 10.58 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 5 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Matej Bolta Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 13 | 1:24.58 | 1:31.71 | 1:34.25 1:30.90 1:40.13 1:24.58 1:29.98 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 13 | 2:45.49 | 3:22.93 | 3:05.09 2:45.49 4:18.22 |
7x7x7 Cube | First round | 12 | 5:23.26 | 5:23.26 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
First round | 2 | 1:03.11 | DNF | 1:03.11 2:09.60 DNF | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 6 | 35 | 38.67 | 41 40 35 |
Clock | Final | 17 | 8.56 | DNF | DNF 10.21 8.88 8.56 DNF |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 3 | 12/17 52:46 | 12/17 52:46 11/17 60:00 | |
Matic Omulec Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | First round | 10 | 1:13.85 | 1:20.53 | 1:23.01 1:24.59 1:19.01 1:19.58 1:13.85 |
6x6x6 Cube | First round | 10 | 2:22.37 | 2:33.95 | 2:44.55 2:34.93 2:22.37 |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 6 | 3:30.32 | 3:43.99 | 3:50.15 3:51.50 3:30.32 |
First round | 6 | 3:29.11 | 3:41.51 | 3:51.20 3:44.23 3:29.11 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | 3:22.05 | DNF | 3:22.05 DNF DNF |
First round | 9 | 3:27.93 | 3:57.37 | 4:43.78 3:40.40 3:27.93 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 3 | 31 | 34.00 | 33 38 31 |
Clock | Final | 10 | 13.34 | 14.42 | 13.34 14.88 14.50 13.88 15.49 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Nenad Marjanović Croatia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 4 | 1:04.15 | 1:12.73 | 1:04.15 1:08.31 1:19.00 1:18.53 1:11.36 |
First round | 2 | 1:02.09 | 1:09.52 | 1:21.32 1:11.48 1:08.40 1:08.67 1:02.09 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 8 | 2:20.20 | 2:28.28 | 2:26.70 2:37.94 2:20.20 |
First round | 7 | 2:08.07 | 2:13.51 | 2:19.73 2:12.72 2:08.07 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 5 | 3:20.60 | 3:35.80 | 3:46.37 3:40.44 3:20.60 |
First round | 5 | 3:31.80 | 3:35.11 | 3:37.10 3:36.44 3:31.80 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 14 | 41 | DNF | DNS DNS 41 |
Oskar Vidiček Slovenia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 2 | 1:00.98 | 1:07.08 | 1:07.82 1:05.80 1:00.98 1:07.62 1:10.23 |
First round | 3 | 1:05.27 | 1:11.57 | 1:11.65 1:06.40 1:05.27 1:20.91 1:16.66 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 3 | 2:04.83 | 2:09.68 | 2:16.67 2:07.54 2:04.83 |
First round | 5 | 2:09.39 | 2:11.74 | 2:10.20 2:15.62 2:09.39 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 8 | 3:40.66 | 3:48.67 | 3:40.66 3:59.98 3:45.38 |
First round | 7 | 3:32.43 | 3:41.53 | 3:32.43 3:42.43 3:49.72 | |
Clock | Final | 16 | 5.43 | DNF | 5.43 6.31 DNF DNF 6.91 |
Serafim Weiß Germany | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 3 | 1:07.42 | 1:11.33 | 1:11.75 1:11.82 1:10.43 1:07.42 1:15.64 |
First round | 4 | 1:05.64 | 1:12.23 | 1:13.53 1:05.64 1:16.07 1:16.66 1:07.10 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 6 | 2:03.98 | 2:15.52 | 2:21.52 2:21.07 2:03.98 |
First round | 3 | 1:55.69 | 2:06.46 | 1:55.69 2:10.48 2:13.20 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 3 | 3:01.11 | 3:06.67 | 3:09.76 3:09.14 3:01.11 |
First round | 3 | 2:58.72 | 3:03.12 | 3:09.68 3:00.96 2:58.72 | |
Clock | Final | 19 | 26.12 | 26.12 DNF | |
Vincenzo Maria Gammino Italy | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
5x5x5 Cube | Final | 8 | 1:05.74 | 1:17.07 | 1:15.13 1:25.59 1:21.15 1:14.93 1:05.74 |
First round | 6 | 1:10.35 | 1:14.74 | 1:20.16 1:10.35 1:10.94 1:20.45 1:13.12 | |
6x6x6 Cube | Final | 4 | 2:09.02 | 2:12.43 | 2:17.07 2:11.21 2:09.02 |
First round | 2 | 1:54.97 | 2:01.71 | 2:05.24 1:54.97 2:04.93 | |
7x7x7 Cube | Final | 2 | 2:41.24 | 2:50.89 | 2:54.07 2:41.24 2:57.35 |
First round | 1 | 2:51.13 | 2:54.16 | 2:51.13 2:56.88 2:54.46 | |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | Final | 11 | 30 | DNF | DNS DNS 30 |