Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Aitor Gómez Vanin Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 51 | 5.21 | 11.63 | DNF 12.65 12.95 9.29 5.21 |
Amir Emiliano Barraza Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 41 | 6.14 | 9.20 | 10.24 15.11 8.07 6.14 9.30 |
Pyraminx | Final | 26 | 9.49 | 14.15 | 15.97 17.11 16.56 9.93 9.49 |
Andrés Claros Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 11 | 3.42 | 4.33 | 3.42 4.68 4.48 7.17 3.84 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 6 | 50.85 | DNF | DNF 51.79 50.85 |
First round | 9 | 3:09.61 | DNF | DNF DNF 3:09.61 | |
Clock | Final | 14 | 12.64 | 16.28 | 12.64 DNF 13.15 17.20 18.49 |
Megaminx | Final | 9 | 1:04.23 | 1:11.07 | 1:09.95 1:16.40 1:09.87 1:04.23 1:13.39 |
First round | 9 | 58.27 | 1:07.42 | 1:08.85 1:04.58 58.27 1:21.38 1:08.84 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 7 | 5.11 | 7.27 | 6.29 14.07 7.55 5.11 7.97 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 3 | 9/11 58:00 | 9/11 58:00 | |
Antonio Fernandez Echeverria Garbarino Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 59 | 13.98 | 20.70 | 13.98 24.80 16.50 26.86 20.79 |
Megaminx | First round | 29 | 5:12.45 | 6:17.80 5:12.45 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 43 | 13.81 | 18.88 | 27.16 13.81 20.69 21.70 14.26 |
Arian Tomas Veron Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 47 | 5.54 | 10.53 | 5.54 10.16 11.54 9.89 12.54 |
Pyraminx | Final | 44 | 12.32 | 19.01 | 19.75 12.32 19.92 17.37 21.24 |
Benicio Diego Zaccaro Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 37 | 6.95 | 7.93 | 6.95 7.49 9.13 8.34 7.97 |
Benicio Diz Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 27 | 4.58 | 6.41 | DNF 6.69 6.32 4.58 6.23 |
Pyraminx | Final | 29 | 11.76 | 14.57 | 15.37 13.59 14.74 19.28 11.76 |
Benjamin Maidana Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Pyraminx | Final | 11 | 6.30 | 7.87 | 9.19 7.24 7.18 11.38 6.30 |
Bruno Koutnouyan Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 30 | 3.79 | 6.78 | DNF 5.88 4.42 3.79 10.05 |
Bruno Martín Pesino Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 46 | 5.53 | 10.37 | 5.53 8.70 13.88 11.67 10.75 |
Megaminx | First round | 27 | 3:34.01 | 3:51.02 3:34.01 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 34 | 7.79 | 16.21 | 18.56 15.94 28.84 7.79 14.13 |
Candela Castillo Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 22 | 3.91 | 5.84 | 6.05 7.92 5.83 3.91 5.65 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Megaminx | Final | 10 | 1:10.80 | 1:16.57 | 1:19.57 1:20.21 1:13.16 1:10.80 1:16.98 |
First round | 10 | 1:04.09 | 1:17.63 | 1:23.97 1:16.50 1:12.69 1:23.70 1:04.09 | |
Cristian Ezequiel Vega Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 55 | 6.32 | 13.78 | 6.32 DNF 15.68 12.56 13.10 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Clock | Final | 12 | 10.85 | 12.29 | 14.25 13.10 12.64 10.85 11.14 |
Megaminx | First round | 17 | 1:31.28 | 1:40.30 | 1:42.04 1:31.28 1:38.82 1:47.32 1:40.04 |
Pyraminx | Final | 31 | 14.04 | 15.17 | 14.87 14.84 15.81 18.92 14.04 |
Damián David González Ortiz Venezuela | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 33 | 5.04 | 7.21 | 6.23 8.83 5.04 6.84 8.56 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Pyraminx | Final | 25 | 11.33 | 12.03 | 13.01 12.59 12.08 11.33 11.42 |
Diego Ramos Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 58 | 10.82 | 19.25 | 10.82 13.72 1:18.93 16.48 27.55 |
Pyraminx | Final | 42 | 13.46 | 18.85 | 21.55 13.46 29.27 17.56 17.43 |
Federico Martinez Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 31 | 3.74 | 6.81 | 5.80 8.26 6.37 3.74 10.44 |
Megaminx | First round | 24 | 3:23.81 | 3:56.23 3:23.81 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 18 | 7.34 | 9.28 | 7.34 10.07 10.74 8.23 9.54 |
Federico Profitos Mosquera Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 13 | 5:40.32 | DNF | DNF 5:40.32 DNF |
Clock | Final | 13 | 11.94 | 13.23 | 14.34 12.47 16.04 12.88 11.94 |
Pyraminx | Final | 15 | 7.45 | 9.02 | 11.40 8.49 10.88 7.70 7.45 |
Federico da Fonseca Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 7 | 2.23 | 3.41 | 2.23 3.08 3.76 3.40 5.70 |
First round | 6 | 2.41 | 3.18 | 3.38 2.93 3.24 2.41 3.71 | |
Clock | Final | 7 | 8.05 | 10.64 | 12.60 14.67 8.05 9.35 9.96 |
Megaminx | Final | 6 | 43.97 | 51.28 | 43.97 52.70 45.74 59.42 55.39 |
First round | 5 | 46.34 | 48.54 | 49.16 48.77 47.70 50.72 46.34 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 3 | 2.56 | 4.05 | 3.49 4.15 5.26 4.51 2.56 |
Felipe Ezequiel Crosetti Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 35 | 4.31 | 7.60 | 7.48 5.12 16.48 10.19 4.31 |
Megaminx | Final | 7 | 47.64 | 53.16 | 52.65 52.96 47.64 58.65 53.87 |
First round | 6 | 40.90 | 51.37 | 52.82 40.90 55.67 53.79 47.49 | |
Felipe Maierowicz Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 13 | 2.86 | 4.71 | 6.70 3.96 5.58 2.86 4.60 |
Clock | Final | 25 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Megaminx | Final | 4 | 42.05 | 45.59 | 42.43 42.05 46.31 48.47 48.02 |
First round | 4 | 44.34 | 45.53 | 46.75 50.11 45.41 44.34 44.42 | |
Francisco Gerez Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 54 | 11.21 | 13.05 | 13.23 17.17 11.21 13.33 12.58 |
Pyraminx | Final | 28 | 9.81 | 14.39 | 14.81 15.09 9.81 14.42 13.95 |
Francisco Miras Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 39 | 6.62 | 8.24 | 9.25 10.98 8.46 6.62 7.01 |
Francisco Trepiana Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 19 | 2.78 | 5.30 | 4.54 DNF 2.78 6.86 4.49 |
Clock | Final | 21 | 8.03 | DNF | DNF 13.44 8.03 DNF DNF |
Megaminx | First round | 11 | 1:16.73 | 1:19.27 | 1:16.83 1:20.91 1:22.32 1:20.07 1:16.73 |
Pyraminx | Final | 32 | 10.73 | 15.18 | 17.87 14.27 10.73 21.63 13.40 |
GP Estevez Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 9 | 2:32.60 | DNF | DNF DNF 2:32.60 |
First round | 8 | 2:38.15 | DNF | 2:38.15 DNF 4:15.89 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 2 | 3.39 | 3.79 | 4.98 3.82 3.59 3.39 3.97 |
Gael Augusto Lapeyre Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 2 | 1.56 | 2.33 | 3.20 1.56 2.44 2.70 1.85 |
First round | 1 | 1.43 | 2.10 | 1.86 1.43 2.75 3.84 1.68 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 5 | 29.99 | 39.67 | 37.35 29.99 51.66 |
First round | 5 | 44.26 | DNF | 44.26 DNF DNF | |
Clock | Final | 1 | 4.67 | 5.20 | 4.72 5.30 4.67 5.58 5.71 |
Megaminx | Final | 3 | 38.58 | 44.34 | 48.92 38.58 45.78 43.50 43.73 |
First round | 3 | 39.61 | 44.44 | 45.98 39.61 49.66 39.73 47.60 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 1 | 2.43 | 3.28 | 2.57 4.48 2.43 3.96 3.30 |
Guido Dipietro Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 14 | 3.44 | 4.82 | 6.48 4.88 4.54 5.03 3.44 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 21.46 | DNF | DNF 21.46 DNF |
First round | 3 | 21.83 | DNF | 21.83 DNF 33.01 | |
Clock | Final | 6 | 7.48 | 9.38 | DNF 7.48 8.99 9.79 9.35 |
Megaminx | Final | 5 | 45.34 | 50.05 | 52.32 52.31 47.42 50.41 45.34 |
First round | 7 | 48.15 | 52.82 | 52.96 55.14 53.55 48.15 51.94 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 5 | 4.16 | 6.14 | 6.90 7.27 8.20 4.16 4.24 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 3:39.98 | DNF | DNF DNF 3:39.98 |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 9:09.30 | DNF | DNF 9:09.30 DNS |
Heber Nicolás Diaz Martinez Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 60 | 14.32 | 21.68 | 14.38 1:05.34 21.59 14.32 29.07 |
Pyraminx | Final | 46 | 16.01 | 20.24 | 24.71 23.67 16.01 19.82 17.22 |
Homero Brenes Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Pyraminx | Final | 47 | 11.76 | 23.07 | 33.56 46.88 21.51 14.15 11.76 |
Ian Luca Jazmin Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 50 | 5.04 | 11.49 | 16.20 5.04 6.91 20.91 11.36 |
Clock | Final | 16 | 17.13 | 21.66 | 22.91 19.15 22.92 DNF 17.13 |
Ignacio Miño Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 12 | 3.51 | 4.43 | 4.99 4.13 4.63 4.53 3.51 |
Clock | Final | 24 | 49.52 | DNF 49.52 | |
Megaminx | First round | 12 | 1:13.26 | 1:23.81 | 1:17.82 1:13.26 1:44.40 1:20.73 1:32.89 |
Pyraminx | Final | 14 | 6.37 | 8.92 | 9.17 6.37 11.93 8.10 9.48 |
Ignacio Naval Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 26 | 4.35 | 6.38 | 6.03 7.73 6.03 4.35 7.09 |
Clock | Final | 10 | 9.16 | 11.10 | 10.93 DNF 12.85 9.51 9.16 |
Javier Agustín Rossi Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 44 | 8.29 | 10.14 | 10.53 8.77 8.29 11.13 13.96 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 10 | 2:48.67 | 3:07.19 | 3:04.42 3:28.47 2:48.67 |
First round | 10 | 3:43.65 | DNF | DNF DNF 3:43.65 | |
Clock | Final | 18 | 27.12 | 29.15 | 28.34 28.21 27.12 1:19.28 30.89 |
Pyraminx | Final | 49 | 21.26 | 25.70 | 23.08 32.12 21.26 30.32 23.69 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | |
Jeremías Daniel Da Costa Hermida Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 42 | 7.84 | 9.77 | 13.54 9.68 10.32 7.84 9.30 |
Megaminx | First round | 25 | 3:27.94 | 5:36.66 3:27.94 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 35 | 9.64 | 16.52 | 13.40 DNF 20.96 9.64 15.19 |
Joaquin Gabriel Zalazar Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Pyraminx | Final | 27 | 12.87 | 14.29 | 20.32 12.99 15.33 12.87 14.56 |
Joel Bohorquez-Carrascal Australia | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 57 | 10.62 | 17.18 | 27.50 15.06 17.42 19.06 10.62 |
Pyraminx | Final | 51 | 30.65 | 40.20 | 41.85 30.65 51.87 37.99 40.77 |
Juan De Filpo Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 65 | 33.73 | 40.62 | 34.19 33.73 DNF 46.08 41.58 |
Pyraminx | Final | 52 | 36.47 | 41.47 | 45.20 36.47 42.27 36.93 DNF |
Juan Martin Barriga Sanchez Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 48 | 8.56 | 10.81 | 8.56 11.40 14.40 8.85 12.19 |
Clock | Final | 19 | 23.17 | 29.78 | 39.47 25.59 24.27 DNF 23.17 |
Julian Schaffhauser Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 10 | 2.90 | 4.14 | 4.35 2.90 4.60 3.48 10.24 |
First round | 7 | 2.67 | 3.83 | 3.05 2.67 3.81 4.63 DNF | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Megaminx | First round | 22 | 2:41.38 | 2:43.20 2:41.38 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 23 | 8.18 | 11.60 | 21.84 8.18 13.20 13.10 8.50 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNS DNS |
Julián Goldszein Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 18 | 3.75 | 5.23 | 3.75 6.58 6.49 5.27 3.94 |
Pyraminx | Final | 36 | 8.96 | 16.54 | 20.63 8.96 17.08 19.24 13.30 |
Leandro Martín López Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 3 | 2.29 | 2.89 | 3.03 5.56 2.29 2.42 3.23 |
First round | 9 | 2.36 | 4.24 | 3.42 2.36 6.89 4.45 4.86 | |
Megaminx | Final | 1 | 26.45 | 27.60 | 27.68 29.18 26.45 27.68 27.43 |
First round | 1 | WR 23.18 | 28.70 | 29.16 23.18 29.57 27.36 DNF | |
León Fernández Hernández Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 5 | 2.28 | 3.15 | 3.51 2.38 2.28 3.57 3.67 |
First round | 2 | 2.42 | 2.59 | 2.44 2.65 2.69 2.83 2.42 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 11 | 9.12 | 11.47 | 10.72 9.12 13.84 9.84 DNF |
Megaminx | First round | 23 | 3:22.96 | 3:33.14 3:22.96 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 6 | 5.78 | 7.20 | 5.78 7.82 6.73 8.65 7.05 |
León Ruiz Mantovani Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 16 | 4.00 | 4.97 | 4.68 4.59 6.44 4.00 5.63 |
Pyraminx | Final | 10 | 6.63 | 7.64 | 6.66 7.02 10.42 9.23 6.63 |
Lorenzo Fernández Echeverría Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 63 | 16.34 | 24.01 | 16.34 59.00 22.01 26.88 23.14 |
Megaminx | First round | 30 | 7:53.85 | 8:15.51 7:53.85 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 48 | 17.97 | 24.31 | 29.81 17.97 18.65 DNF 24.46 |
Lorenzo Lionel Diaz Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 32 | 5.85 | 7.05 | 6.49 6.72 12.83 7.93 5.85 |
Megaminx | First round | 19 | 1:47.59 | 1:54.18 | 1:57.35 1:56.44 1:47.59 2:03.86 1:48.76 |
Pyraminx | Final | 21 | 6.63 | 10.81 | 6.63 13.99 10.30 9.05 13.07 |
Lucas Bohorquez Bohn Venezuela | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 17 | 4.35 | 5.19 | 4.35 5.23 5.60 4.73 5.62 |
Clock | Final | 5 | 7.49 | 7.92 | 8.42 7.51 7.84 7.49 8.73 |
Megaminx | First round | 26 | 3:28.73 | 3:35.26 3:28.73 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 30 | 7.25 | 15.02 | 14.45 17.04 7.25 17.83 13.58 |
Lucas Fauci Bassarsky Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 9 | 2.55 | 3.70 | 3.49 3.49 2.55 4.13 5.41 |
First round | 10 | 2.95 | 4.24 | 2.95 3.66 4.17 4.90 6.62 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 12 | 4:13.43 | DNF | 4:13.43 DNF DNF |
Clock | Final | 17 | 17.47 | 23.56 | DNF 17.47 25.67 22.40 22.60 |
Megaminx | First round | 14 | 1:14.58 | 1:26.90 | 1:23.60 1:14.58 1:21.71 1:35.40 1:37.31 |
Pyraminx | Final | 16 | 6.81 | 9.06 | 7.97 6.81 9.92 9.39 9.81 |
Lucas Naim Zvinys Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 29 | 5.82 | 6.65 | 8.75 5.82 6.28 6.18 7.48 |
Megaminx | First round | 16 | 1:21.85 | 1:33.81 | 1:42.66 1:34.62 1:40.29 1:26.51 1:21.85 |
Pyraminx | Final | 13 | 7.64 | 8.06 | 7.64 8.02 8.35 7.82 8.74 |
Manuel Altalef Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 23 | 4.57 | 6.01 | 7.43 5.55 6.92 4.57 5.56 |
Manuel Del Greco Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 28 | 4.99 | 6.41 | 6.30 4.99 7.32 5.91 7.01 |
Manuel Gutman Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 15.86 | DNF | 18.77 15.86 DNF |
First round | 2 | 19.70 | DNF | DNF 19.99 19.70 | |
Clock | Final | 9 | 8.32 | 11.04 | 11.85 8.32 10.42 10.84 DNF |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 2:07.87 | DNF | DNF DNF 2:07.87 |
5x5x5 Blindfolded | Final | 1 | 4:33.74 | DNF | DNF 7:01.39 4:33.74 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 2 | 24/32 58:59 | 24/32 58:59 | |
Manuel Jontin Luna Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 25 | 5.25 | 6.24 | 6.15 DNF 6.00 5.25 6.58 |
Clock | Final | 4 | 7.25 | 7.69 | 7.78 7.86 7.73 7.25 7.56 |
Megaminx | First round | 15 | 1:24.99 | 1:32.88 | 1:40.24 1:24.99 1:36.95 1:32.55 1:29.15 |
Pyraminx | Final | 8 | 4.96 | 7.47 | 4.96 9.15 7.75 5.91 8.76 |
Manuel Oribe Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 15 | 3.90 | 4.86 | 3.90 5.72 4.88 4.96 4.74 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | First round | 11 | 4:11.78 | DNF | DNF 4:11.78 DNF |
Manuel Perez Tocco Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 64 | 7.16 | 27.58 | 7.16 27.89 31.70 23.15 33.06 |
Marco Salerno Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 52 | 9.29 | 12.48 | 16.45 11.68 DNF 9.30 9.29 |
María Julieta Diaz Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 21 | 3.62 | 5.78 | 8.67 7.01 3.62 6.59 3.73 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 8 | 1:26.50 | DNF | 1:51.26 1:26.50 DNF |
First round | 7 | 1:37.09 | 2:00.35 | 1:37.09 2:10.36 2:13.60 | |
Clock | Final | 8 | 10.51 | 11.03 | 11.44 10.58 10.51 18.16 11.06 |
Megaminx | First round | 13 | 1:00.63 | 1:24.50 | 1:29.89 1:24.44 1:19.18 1:37.17 1:00.63 |
Pyraminx | Final | 17 | 5.03 | 9.09 | 7.54 11.99 11.88 7.84 5.03 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | |
Mauricio Simonetti Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 45 | 7.60 | 10.34 | 11.38 10.38 9.85 10.80 7.60 |
Pyraminx | Final | 37 | 12.78 | 16.55 | 20.62 15.14 12.78 22.54 13.89 |
Maximo Bonahora Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 49 | 8.77 | 11.05 | 11.78 8.77 10.73 11.42 11.00 |
Megaminx | First round | 21 | 2:31.90 | 2:36.32 2:31.90 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 39 | 13.62 | 17.32 | 14.54 14.32 26.60 13.62 23.11 |
Mirko Osovnikar Stickar Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 61 | 14.46 | 22.41 | 24.92 14.46 28.20 21.03 21.27 |
Megaminx | First round | 28 | 4:13.22 | 4:13.22 6:29.60 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 33 | 10.92 | 15.18 | 15.36 10.92 15.26 14.92 25.18 |
Nicolas Campanario Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 8 | 2.80 | 3.55 | 3.20 3.89 2.80 3.83 3.61 |
First round | 8 | 3.16 | 4.06 | 3.40 3.16 5.19 6.27 3.60 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 2 | 20.00 | DNF | 21.73 20.00 DNF |
First round | 1 | 19.46 | 24.05 | 19.46 19.97 32.73 | |
Megaminx | Final | 8 | 57.70 | 1:07.08 | 1:04.11 1:07.20 1:09.92 1:11.49 57.70 |
First round | 8 | 57.17 | 1:04.47 | 1:02.66 1:10.66 1:00.33 57.17 1:10.41 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 12 | 6.89 | 7.97 | 6.89 9.35 8.67 7.41 7.84 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 3 | 4:11.01 | 4:57.45 | 4:11.01 4:22.97 6:18.37 |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 1 | NR 34/37 60:00 | 34/37 60:00 | |
Noah Bortone Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 38 | 7.05 | 7.93 | 8.12 7.05 8.43 7.33 8.35 |
Ronald Vargas Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 40 | 7.78 | 9.13 | 7.78 8.22 9.99 12.13 9.19 |
Pyraminx | Final | 19 | 9.30 | 10.32 | 9.30 9.30 9.52 13.53 12.13 |
Santiago Abel González Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 34 | 5.46 | 7.47 | 8.05 6.19 10.20 5.46 8.17 |
Clock | Final | 20 | 34.44 | 58.55 | 42.37 DNF 1:28.99 34.44 44.29 |
Pyraminx | Final | 38 | 14.06 | 16.92 | 15.07 29.77 20.45 15.25 14.06 |
Santiago David Laviera Vera Venezuela | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 6 | 2.86 | 3.23 | 2.92 3.60 3.18 2.86 5.52 |
First round | 4 | 2.44 | 2.94 | 2.65 3.08 2.44 3.08 3.48 | |
Megaminx | First round | 20 | 2:08.75 | 2:24.15 | 2:34.31 2:19.64 2:08.75 2:18.51 2:42.40 |
Pyraminx | Final | 9 | 5.60 | 7.50 | 5.60 8.94 7.31 10.17 6.24 |
Santiago Nicolas Cuellar Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 36 | 6.92 | 7.80 | 7.70 8.57 6.92 9.88 7.12 |
Clock | Final | 23 | 28.74 | DNF | 35.51 DNF DNF 37.41 28.74 |
Pyraminx | Final | 20 | 9.38 | 10.33 | 14.08 9.38 9.77 10.44 10.77 |
Sebastian Campanario Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 62 | 13.80 | 23.38 | 17.40 20.48 13.80 32.27 37.31 |
Clock | Final | 15 | 15.50 | 19.07 | 18.11 19.62 15.50 23.56 19.47 |
Pyraminx | Final | 41 | 16.55 | 18.20 | 16.55 17.35 26.47 19.16 18.09 |
Sebastián Gauna Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 24 | 5.46 | 6.18 | 8.90 5.46 5.89 6.50 6.16 |
Pyraminx | Final | 45 | 14.75 | 19.05 | 22.67 30.50 15.92 18.55 14.75 |
Theo Goluboff Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 1 | 1.79 | 2.01 | 4.40 1.90 2.21 1.79 1.93 |
First round | 3 | 1.56 | 2.80 | 1.56 3.71 3.48 2.96 1.95 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | 23.16 | 26.03 | 29.44 25.50 23.16 |
First round | 4 | 26.45 | DNF | 26.45 DNF 29.95 | |
Clock | Final | 2 | 4.88 | 5.37 | 5.01 5.95 4.88 5.15 DNF |
Megaminx | Final | 2 | 35.03 | 36.36 | 35.40 DNF 36.20 37.48 35.03 |
First round | 2 | 34.05 | 41.88 | 45.23 42.30 34.05 44.83 38.50 | |
Pyraminx | Final | 4 | 3.43 | 4.21 | 3.43 4.86 4.25 6.10 3.51 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Multi-Blind | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | |
Thiago Gael Kuzner Abravanel Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 56 | 11.63 | 15.48 | 13.72 16.74 28.48 11.63 15.98 |
Tiziano Joaquín Salas Ruiz Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
Pyraminx | Final | 50 | 16.97 | 27.74 | 34.94 24.43 23.86 16.97 DNF |
Tomas Nieponice Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | Final | 4 | 1.95 | 2.95 | 5.43 3.07 2.15 3.62 1.95 |
First round | 5 | 2.21 | 2.96 | 5.28 2.47 3.05 2.21 3.36 | |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | Final | 7 | 1:03.88 | DNF | 1:03.88 DNF DNF |
First round | 6 | 1:07.92 | DNF | DNF 1:07.92 DNF | |
Clock | Final | 22 | 13.89 | DNF | DNF 24.43 16.41 13.89 DNF |
Megaminx | First round | 18 | 1:39.61 | 1:50.78 | 1:39.61 1:56.83 1:50.41 1:52.33 1:49.59 |
Pyraminx | Final | 22 | 7.86 | 11.44 | 12.72 12.78 8.81 13.23 7.86 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | Final | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS |
Ulises De Filpo de Luque Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 43 | 7.35 | 9.78 | 10.07 8.53 12.78 10.75 7.35 |
Pyraminx | Final | 40 | 13.07 | 17.92 | 14.61 21.38 26.56 13.07 17.78 |
Valentin Mernies Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 20 | 4.23 | 5.62 | 6.46 4.23 6.43 4.25 6.18 |
Clock | Final | 3 | 5.93 | 6.37 | 7.19 5.97 5.93 6.83 6.32 |
Pyraminx | Final | 24 | 6.07 | 11.73 | 11.29 6.07 11.88 12.01 DNF |
Valentino Pintos Slajher Argentina | |||||
Event | Round | Place | Best | Average | Detail |
2x2x2 Cube | First round | 53 | 9.46 | 12.67 | 11.38 15.54 11.10 18.79 9.46 |