Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3x3x3 Cube | |||||
1 | Tymon Kolasiński | 5.12 | 5.61 | Poland | 7.05 5.21 5.12 5.73 5.90 |
2 | Leon Schmidtchen | 6.94 | 7.88 | Germany | 6.94 7.66 11.44 8.13 7.85 |
3 | Mark Zimmermann | 6.43 | 8.31 | Germany | 8.91 6.43 8.20 7.83 9.02 |
2x2x2 Cube | |||||
1 | Jonas Pilhöfer | 2.13 | 2.28 | Germany | 2.27 2.13 3.05 2.31 2.27 |
2 | Imanuel Leonid Müller | 2.66 | 3.00 | Germany | 3.24 2.75 3.00 3.89 2.66 |
3 | René Horn | 2.89 | 3.40 | Germany | 3.15 2.89 3.73 3.37 3.69 |
4x4x4 Cube | |||||
1 | Tymon Kolasiński | 20.52 | 22.40 | Poland | 21.63 24.22 20.52 22.68 22.88 |
2 | Mark Zimmermann | 25.08 | 29.04 | Germany | 25.08 28.47 29.81 31.28 28.85 |
3 | Leon Schmidtchen | 31.30 | 32.34 | Germany | 32.03 34.63 33.56 31.44 31.30 |
5x5x5 Cube | |||||
1 | Tymon Kolasiński | 39.37 | 42.34 | Poland | 43.58 43.69 39.37 41.36 42.09 |
2 | Mark Zimmermann | 47.11 | 49.35 | Germany | 47.11 50.42 55.52 49.30 48.32 |
3 | Laura Holzhauer | 55.43 | 56.80 | Germany | 55.43 56.57 58.17 55.66 1:08.96 |
6x6x6 Cube | |||||
1 | Tymon Kolasiński | 1:15.79 | 1:18.53 | Poland | 1:22.18 1:17.62 1:15.79 |
2 | Mark Zimmermann | 1:27.60 | 1:33.95 | Germany | 1:27.60 1:39.57 1:34.69 |
3 | Laura Holzhauer | 1:43.08 | 1:50.18 | Germany | 1:55.28 1:52.19 1:43.08 |
7x7x7 Cube | |||||
1 | Tymon Kolasiński | 1:50.08 | 1:55.16 | Poland | 2:02.73 1:50.08 1:52.68 |
2 | Mark Zimmermann | 2:10.60 | 2:23.16 | Germany | 2:12.07 2:46.80 2:10.60 |
3 | Laura Holzhauer | 2:29.01 | 2:42.83 | Germany | 2:45.97 2:29.01 2:53.50 |
3x3x3 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Bernhard Brodowsky | 59.48 | DNF | Germany | DNF DNF 59.48 |
2 | Michael Gufler | 1:44.48 | 1:59.06 | Germany | 2:16.00 1:56.71 1:44.48 |
3 | Elias Lampert | 1:49.60 | 2:03.67 | Austria | 2:19.25 2:02.15 1:49.60 |
3x3x3 Fewest Moves | |||||
1 | Laurin Schwartze | 27 | Austria | 27 | |
2 | Hanns Hub | 28 | Germany | 28 | |
3 | Felix Christian Schmidt | 36 | Germany | 36 | |
3x3x3 One-Handed | |||||
1 | Jonas Pilhöfer | 11.68 | 12.76 | Germany | 14.20 11.93 13.53 11.68 12.82 |
2 | Patrick Hetco | 10.60 | 12.86 | Germany | 13.40 12.57 10.60 12.74 13.27 |
3 | Laura Holzhauer | 13.31 | 16.64 | Germany | 16.82 16.39 18.03 13.31 16.72 |
4x4x4 Blindfolded | |||||
1 | Bernhard Brodowsky | 6:37.56 | DNF | Germany | 6:37.56 DNF DNS |
2 | Elias Lampert | 12:23.00 | DNF | Austria | 12:23.00 DNS DNS |