Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
4x4x4 Cube First round Average of 5 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 26.36 | 28.28 | Denmark | 26.48 29.38 28.99 26.36 32.47 |
2 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 28.73 | 32.92 | Denmark | 33.12 32.80 37.00 28.73 32.83 |
3 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 32.56 | 35.62 | Denmark | 32.56 34.28 37.82 34.76 37.92 |
4 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 29.68 | 35.65 | United States | 36.61 38.09 32.58 37.75 29.68 |
5 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 33.47 | 36.81 | Denmark | 33.47 36.88 37.91 39.47 35.63 |
6 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 32.71 | 36.85 | Denmark | 32.71 39.18 36.51 36.58 37.46 |
7 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 34.56 | 38.38 | Denmark | 44.81 34.56 40.42 36.30 38.42 |
8 | Victor Glyrskov | 39.60 | 42.23 | Denmark | 44.10 40.57 45.77 42.01 39.60 |
9 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 41.67 | 43.82 | Denmark | 41.67 42.37 42.65 46.44 51.07 |
10 | Callum James Goodyear | 44.77 | 47.82 | United Kingdom | 51.29 44.77 47.75 50.49 45.21 |
11 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 47.12 | 50.60 | Denmark | 51.74 47.87 52.18 47.12 56.18 |
12 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 48.33 | 51.34 | Denmark | 51.62 51.36 51.03 52.81 48.33 |
13 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 41.97 | 54.44 | Denmark | 41.97 58.56 1:03.12 51.57 53.18 |
14 | Kasper Møller | 52.14 | 1:00.59 | Denmark | 1:08.82 1:03.31 56.01 52.14 1:02.45 |
15 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 51.58 | 1:01.38 | Denmark | 51.58 59.64 1:10.81 1:05.71 58.80 |
16 | Lucas Hansen | 1:08.73 | 1:13.53 | Denmark | 1:08.73 1:17.23 1:12.46 1:10.90 1:18.02 |
17 | Thor Muto Asmund | 1:11.17 | 1:17.48 | Denmark | 1:23.85 1:11.54 1:19.75 1:21.14 1:11.17 |
18 | Bertram Agergaard Skaunborg | 1:27.09 | 1:41.69 | Denmark | 1:37.07 2:00.33 1:36.85 1:51.16 1:27.09 |
19 | Takeru Victor Muto Asmund | 1:47.93 | 1:54.41 | Denmark | 1:58.76 1:48.98 1:47.93 1:55.49 DNF |
4x4x4 Cube Final Average of 5 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 25.99 | 28.77 | Denmark | 25.99 27.81 31.40 27.89 30.60 |
2 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 31.13 | 32.84 | Denmark | 32.21 34.18 32.14 35.18 31.13 |
3 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 30.68 | 35.30 | Denmark | 41.24 30.68 35.34 34.25 36.31 |
4 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 31.28 | 35.59 | Denmark | 35.55 36.85 34.60 31.28 36.61 |
5 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 33.73 | 36.67 | United States | 38.30 40.73 35.78 35.93 33.73 |
6 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 36.55 | 37.42 | Denmark | 36.63 36.55 39.06 36.56 39.25 |
7 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 32.08 | 39.66 | Denmark | 38.13 42.14 38.71 42.49 32.08 |
8 | Victor Glyrskov | 37.20 | 40.34 | Denmark | 39.57 37.20 41.68 39.77 43.71 |
9 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 40.09 | 45.96 | Denmark | 56.56 40.09 42.57 43.90 51.40 |
10 | Callum James Goodyear | 43.69 | 46.84 | United Kingdom | 48.43 47.51 44.59 50.46 43.69 |
11 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 47.96 | 50.52 | Denmark | 49.48 47.96 DNF 49.05 53.02 |
12 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 44.28 | 51.42 | Denmark | 48.86 52.77 52.64 55.73 44.28 |
13 | Kasper Møller | 48.08 | 59.03 | Denmark | 1:05.70 48.08 59.95 1:04.54 52.59 |
14 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 53.05 | 1:00.54 | Denmark | 53.05 57.97 1:03.72 DNF 59.92 |
5x5x5 Cube First round Average of 5 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 44.79 | NR 48.72 | Denmark | 47.95 51.60 44.79 51.59 46.61 |
2 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 54.79 | 57.74 | Denmark | 57.66 54.79 1:11.68 59.02 56.55 |
3 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 58.66 | 1:01.22 | Denmark | 58.66 1:07.26 1:01.91 1:00.30 1:01.45 |
4 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 57.25 | 1:02.12 | Denmark | 1:01.61 1:03.29 57.25 1:02.02 1:02.73 |
5 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 1:04.17 | 1:07.98 | Denmark | 1:04.17 1:08.27 1:21.64 1:09.76 1:05.92 |
6 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 1:02.88 | 1:12.57 | United States | 1:14.31 1:09.43 1:02.88 1:14.61 1:13.97 |
7 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 1:13.72 | 1:17.66 | Denmark | 1:20.93 1:16.81 1:15.25 1:13.72 1:27.79 |
8 | Victor Glyrskov | 1:07.55 | 1:19.75 | Denmark | 1:33.43 1:07.55 1:27.76 1:18.63 1:12.85 |
9 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 1:13.97 | 1:28.11 | Denmark | 1:26.94 1:28.81 1:28.59 1:13.97 1:32.87 |
10 | Callum James Goodyear | 1:25.45 | 1:29.92 | United Kingdom | 1:43.66 1:25.45 1:27.07 1:28.57 1:34.12 |
11 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 1:20.33 | 1:30.22 | Denmark | 1:27.31 1:20.33 1:33.86 1:29.48 1:48.36 |
12 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 1:45.01 | 1:51.44 | Denmark | 2:01.55 1:47.05 1:45.73 1:45.01 2:02.57 |
13 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 1:45.36 | 1:54.73 | Denmark | 2:02.42 1:45.36 1:48.26 2:14.85 1:53.50 |
14 | Kasper Møller | 1:45.93 | 1:56.58 | Denmark | 1:58.18 1:45.93 1:51.67 2:07.72 1:59.90 |
15 | Thor Muto Asmund | 1:56.78 | 2:07.55 | Denmark | 2:21.92 2:04.27 1:56.78 2:11.75 2:06.64 |
16 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 2:19.55 | 2:23.74 | Denmark | 2:19.64 2:36.79 2:19.55 2:21.88 2:29.70 |
17 | Lucas Hansen | 2:17.62 | 2:29.77 | Denmark | 2:27.44 2:24.77 2:17.62 2:37.10 2:38.55 |
18 | Takeru Victor Muto Asmund | 3:44.71 | 4:32.51 | Denmark | 4:56.92 3:47.17 4:53.43 3:44.71 DNS |
5x5x5 Cube Final Average of 5 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 48.70 | 53.84 | Denmark | 58.59 55.85 53.62 48.70 52.05 |
2 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 52.96 | 58.42 | Denmark | 1:02.76 59.03 53.47 52.96 1:02.75 |
3 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 52.52 | 58.81 | Denmark | 52.52 54.65 1:05.29 57.01 1:04.77 |
4 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 1:01.47 | 1:04.61 | Denmark | 1:03.18 1:04.53 1:06.13 1:09.82 1:01.47 |
5 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 59.25 | 1:05.01 | Denmark | 1:11.14 1:03.88 1:00.99 59.25 1:10.16 |
6 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 1:01.96 | 1:05.50 | United States | 1:10.19 1:03.99 1:01.96 1:08.28 1:04.22 |
7 | Victor Glyrskov | 1:17.23 | 1:19.90 | Denmark | 1:19.77 1:22.26 1:21.91 1:17.23 1:18.02 |
8 | Callum James Goodyear | 1:18.11 | 1:21.63 | United Kingdom | 1:27.97 1:23.01 1:18.47 1:18.11 1:23.41 |
9 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 1:17.43 | 1:21.91 | Denmark | 1:23.79 1:19.88 1:17.43 1:23.79 1:22.06 |
10 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 1:18.27 | 1:22.94 | Denmark | 1:28.33 1:28.30 1:22.16 1:18.37 1:18.27 |
11 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 1:22.86 | 1:28.99 | Denmark | 1:28.95 1:22.86 1:32.10 1:48.17 1:25.93 |
12 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 1:37.78 | 1:41.41 | Denmark | 1:52.84 1:46.32 1:39.05 1:38.86 1:37.78 |
13 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 1:44.14 | 1:46.01 | Denmark | 1:44.14 1:44.47 1:45.73 1:49.89 1:47.83 |
6x6x6 Cube Final Mean of 3 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 1:34.93 | 1:43.95 | Denmark | 2:00.03 1:34.93 1:36.89 |
2 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 1:38.88 | 1:47.47 | Denmark | 1:40.21 1:38.88 2:03.31 |
3 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 1:44.60 | 1:55.26 | Denmark | 2:03.40 1:57.79 1:44.60 |
4 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 2:00.09 | 2:04.74 | United States | 2:02.91 2:11.22 2:00.09 |
5 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 1:56.06 | 2:04.96 | Denmark | 2:10.71 1:56.06 2:08.12 |
6 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 1:58.76 | 2:09.32 | Denmark | 2:05.01 1:58.76 2:24.19 |
7 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 2:19.25 | 2:26.62 | Denmark | 2:35.89 2:19.25 2:24.71 |
8 | Victor Glyrskov | 2:35.59 | 2:42.56 | Denmark | 2:48.51 2:35.59 2:43.59 |
9 | Callum James Goodyear | 2:36.41 | 2:46.52 | United Kingdom | 2:52.38 2:36.41 2:50.78 |
10 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 2:45.48 | 2:51.57 | Denmark | 2:45.48 2:51.57 2:57.65 |
11 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 2:47.55 | 2:53.20 | Denmark | 3:02.43 2:49.62 2:47.55 |
12 | Kasper Møller | 3:10.24 | 3:25.93 | Denmark | 3:29.33 3:10.24 3:38.21 |
13 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 3:41.45 | 3:44.14 | Denmark | 3:48.72 3:42.25 3:41.45 |
14 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 3:15.62 | 3:57.38 | Denmark | 3:15.62 3:59.73 4:36.78 |
15 | Lucas Hansen | 5:27.73 | 5:35.91 | Denmark | 5:45.48 5:27.73 5:34.52 |
16 | Thor Muto Asmund | 4:06.56 | DNF | Denmark | 4:06.56 4:08.49 DNF |
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round Best of 3 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 23.23 | DNF | Denmark | DNF 23.23 26.15 |
2 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 37.72 | DNF | United States | 37.72 DNF DNF |
3 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 56.64 | DNF | Denmark | 56.64 DNF 1:07.07 |
4 | Victor Glyrskov | 58.33 | DNF | Denmark | DNF 58.33 DNF |
5 | Callum James Goodyear | 1:25.68 | 1:57.32 | United Kingdom | 1:38.72 2:47.55 1:25.68 |
6 | Thor Muto Asmund | 1:36.78 | DNF | Denmark | DNF 1:36.78 DNF |
7 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 4:13.84 | DNF | Denmark | DNF DNF 4:13.84 |
8 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 9:56.37 | DNF | Denmark | DNF 9:56.37 DNS |
9 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | DNF | DNF | Denmark | DNF DNF DNF |
9 | Lucas Hansen | DNF | DNF | Denmark | DNF DNF DNF |
9 | Kasper Warberg Borg | DNF | DNF | Denmark | DNF DNF DNF |
9 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | DNF | DNF | Denmark | DNF DNF DNF |
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final Best of 3 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 17.87 | DNF | Denmark | 22.42 DNF 17.87 |
2 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 26.10 | DNF | United States | 26.93 26.10 DNF |
3 | Victor Glyrskov | 44.00 | DNF | Denmark | DNF 44.00 DNF |
4 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 59.38 | 1:02.20 | Denmark | 1:01.67 59.38 1:05.56 |
5 | Callum James Goodyear | 1:14.18 | DNF | United Kingdom | DNF 1:42.96 1:14.18 |
6 | Thor Muto Asmund | 1:18.11 | 1:33.56 | Denmark | 1:18.11 2:03.02 1:19.54 |
7 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 4:12.72 | DNF | Denmark | DNF 4:12.72 DNF |
8 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 5:48.72 | DNF | Denmark | 5:48.72 5:58.34 DNF |
Square-1 Final Average of 5 | |||||
Place | Person | Best | Average | Region | Detail |
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 6.78 | 8.61 | Denmark | 9.12 8.56 8.16 6.78 9.68 |
2 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 9.05 | 10.74 | Denmark | 10.85 9.05 9.24 12.13 14.31 |
3 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 11.09 | 13.09 | Denmark | 11.09 12.08 13.99 13.19 21.64 |
4 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 11.94 | 13.73 | Denmark | 12.09 13.87 15.22 16.62 11.94 |
5 | Adam Marcellus Kelly | 13.18 | 15.07 | United States | 15.24 13.18 16.35 13.63 16.44 |
6 | Victor Glyrskov | 12.89 | 16.12 | Denmark | 15.98 12.89 16.31 19.29 16.08 |
7 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 10.28 | 16.60 | Denmark | 17.81 10.28 22.16 14.57 17.43 |
8 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 16.47 | 20.70 | Denmark | 23.22 16.47 24.01 19.56 19.32 |
9 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 26.94 | 33.95 | Denmark | 1:01.98 26.94 34.54 36.60 30.72 |
10 | Callum James Goodyear | 30.51 | 34.04 | United Kingdom | 34.99 30.51 32.22 46.41 34.90 |
11 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 20.15 | 34.26 | Denmark | 41.47 20.15 30.86 49.81 30.46 |
12 | Kasper Møller | 30.75 | 40.98 | Denmark | 30.75 32.57 34.55 1:03.25 55.82 |
13 | Thor Muto Asmund | 34.33 | 46.63 | Denmark | 36.82 2:07.35 53.78 49.29 34.33 |
14 | Takeru Victor Muto Asmund | 34.89 | 46.84 | Denmark | 56.56 41.39 34.89 1:08.35 42.58 |
15 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 41.33 | 57.45 | Denmark | 1:03.91 1:06.05 50.79 57.64 41.33 |
16 | Lucas Hansen | 53.22 | 1:24.28 | Denmark | 1:34.99 1:16.88 1:50.01 1:20.98 53.22 |