冠军 前三 所有 各选手 纪录 打乱
Aidar Aminev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 11.43 | 12.22 | 12.57 11.93 13.39 12.15 11.43 |
初赛 | 7 | 10.45 | 12.35 | 13.21 10.45 12.28 12.86 11.90 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 3:17.03 | 3:25.51 | 3:40.05 3:17.03 3:19.44 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 6:09.50 | 6:17.51 | 6:09.50 6:15.98 6:27.04 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 5 | 44 | 46.67 | 48 48 44 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 10 | 1:57.27 | 2:21.12 | 2:40.18 1:57.27 2:08.73 2:17.85 2:36.77 |
初赛 | 11 | 2:06.67 | 2:17.90 | 2:09.91 2:32.59 2:06.67 2:27.26 2:16.53 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 6 | 31.73 | 38.34 | 46.28 35.54 47.47 33.21 31.73 |
初赛 | 9 | 34.52 | 45.02 | 42.14 44.90 34.52 50.60 48.03 | |
Aleksandr Afonichev (Александр Афоничев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 80 | 26.73 | 45.32 | 26.73 DNF 41.11 52.39 42.45 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 31 | 4:07.74 | 4:26.53 | 4:29.77 4:21.82 4:28.01 4:39.77 4:07.74 |
Aleksandr Beznogov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 8.81 | 9.68 | 8.81 9.66 12.79 9.44 9.93 |
初赛 | 3 | 9.09 | 9.82 | 11.95 9.49 9.09 10.45 9.53 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 1 | 1:08.89 | 1:12.39 | 1:14.13 1:10.33 1:14.43 1:08.89 1:12.71 |
初赛 | 1 | 1:09.18 | 1:12.25 | 1:12.75 1:14.58 1:18.41 1:09.18 1:09.41 | |
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 33 | 16.41 | 19.67 | 19.93 20.49 16.41 18.59 22.19 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 16 | 46 | DNF | 46 DNS DNS |
魔表 | 决赛 | 2 | 7.75 | 9.43 | 9.77 10.78 7.75 10.08 8.44 |
初赛 | 2 | 8.01 | 9.30 | 9.40 8.74 9.76 9.79 8.01 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 17 | 2:14.39 | 2:53.35 | 2:14.39 2:36.58 2:52.73 3:10.75 3:27.34 |
多盲 | 决赛 | 7 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Alexey Titow 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 18 | 15.17 | 16.07 | 15.33 16.96 15.17 18.07 15.91 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 3:29.49 | 4:08.05 | 3:29.49 3:42.46 5:12.19 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 6:07.17 | 6:30.28 | 6:10.68 6:07.17 7:12.98 |
Anastasia Gubanova 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 22 | 14.64 | 17.10 | 17.82 16.23 17.24 18.21 14.64 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 8 | 54 | 55.00 | 56 55 54 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 9 | 18.03 | 24.10 | DNF 19.37 28.13 24.79 18.03 |
初赛 | 9 | 23.61 | 25.27 | 25.22 23.61 25.07 26.16 25.53 | |
Andrey Klyuchnikov (Андрей Ключников) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 60 | 24.05 | 33.56 | 38.25 32.41 24.05 34.08 34.20 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 28 | 1:16.41 | DNF | 1:20.59 1:16.41 DNF 1:53.83 DNF |
Andrey Kukushkin (Андрей Кукушкин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 52 | 24.25 | 26.81 | 24.25 26.81 28.00 30.45 25.61 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 30 | 3:36.86 | 4:16.41 | 4:53.56 3:36.86 4:22.18 4:24.36 4:02.69 |
Andrey Kurochkin 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 38 | 20.52 | 22.27 | 20.52 23.46 26.09 21.07 22.27 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 5 | 12.63 | 14.57 | 14.74 DNF 14.04 14.94 12.63 |
初赛 | 6 | 10.08 | 15.62 | DNF 18.14 10.08 13.41 15.30 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 37 | 5:32.08 | DNF | 5:32.08 DNF DNF DNS DNS |
Anton Klimashevskiy (Антон Климашевский) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 98 | 48.05 | 1:01.73 | DNF 53.50 1:09.12 1:02.56 48.05 |
Artem Korolev (Артём Королёв) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 61 | 29.96 | 34.14 | 45.26 30.32 32.67 39.42 29.96 |
Artem Linyov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 32 | 15.93 | 19.50 | 18.79 18.46 38.05 21.24 15.93 |
Artem Mardinskiy 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 41 | 18.00 | 23.00 | 25.08 21.51 DNF 18.00 22.40 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 25 | 3:09.49 | 3:44.19 | 3:48.26 3:45.51 3:38.80 3:09.49 4:46.72 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 21 | 1:00.68 | 1:24.93 | 1:18.88 1:21.62 1:00.68 1:34.29 1:48.88 |
Artem Nasonov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 26 | 15.47 | 17.78 | 18.22 15.47 18.34 19.46 16.79 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 15 | 7:16.83 | 8:13.62 | 8:40.17 7:16.83 8:43.87 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 6 | 45 | 48.33 | 51 45 49 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 29 | 3:57.78 | 4:13.04 | 3:57.78 4:10.71 4:16.71 4:11.70 4:16.94 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 17 | 41.91 | 1:05.62 | 1:17.95 1:11.82 1:06.04 58.99 41.91 |
Artem Sagiev (Артём Сагиев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 84 | 34.27 | 47.71 | 34.27 DNF 35.09 44.32 1:03.72 |
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 92 | 40.73 | 51.92 | 53.03 52.84 49.89 58.00 40.73 |
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 45 | 24.29 | 25.10 | DNF 26.06 24.51 24.29 24.74 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 36 | 3:08.32 | DNF | DNF 4:00.02 3:37.22 3:08.32 DNF |
Daniil Antonov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 64 | 28.34 | 34.59 | 32.05 35.76 28.34 35.96 36.31 |
Daniil German 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 49 | 16.21 | 25.99 | 30.38 24.20 36.13 23.40 16.21 |
Daniil Germanov (Даниил Германов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 81 | 40.75 | 45.99 | 40.75 40.89 42.54 1:10.52 54.55 |
Daniil Kolesnikov (Даниил Колесников) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 54 | 22.70 | 27.69 | 28.16 29.57 27.98 22.70 26.94 |
Daniil Kuzmin (Даниил Кузьмин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 65 | 26.67 | 35.83 | DNF 39.42 26.67 36.33 31.75 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Danil Leshukov (Данил Лешуков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 93 | 35.86 | 52.71 | 49.01 55.84 35.86 54.07 55.06 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 26 | 3:43.46 | 3:48.57 | 3:43.46 3:43.76 4:20.83 3:45.95 3:56.00 |
Danila Loginovskikh (Данила Логиновских) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 90 | 46.57 | 51.17 | 46.57 59.32 47.33 54.44 51.75 |
Demid Zyryanov (Демид Зырянов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 68 | 28.16 | 36.72 | 34.58 40.01 28.16 45.86 35.57 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
魔表 | 初赛 | 13 | 33.65 | 47.56 | 53.48 53.27 58.45 33.65 35.92 |
Denis Galickiy (Денис Галицкий) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 87 | 45.97 | 50.49 | 54.75 45.97 48.77 48.67 54.02 |
Denis Mikhailov (Денис Михайлов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 58 | 20.21 | 30.05 | 25.32 20.21 32.30 33.07 32.54 |
Diana Murnik 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 53 | 21.86 | 27.47 | 21.86 25.52 29.95 31.35 26.94 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 14 | 7:06.58 | 7:18.35 | 7:38.18 7:06.58 7:10.29 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
魔表 | 决赛 | 11 | 24.21 | 26.73 | 25.00 26.49 28.70 24.21 41.90 |
初赛 | 10 | 27.15 | 31.14 | 27.15 31.30 DNF 33.76 28.35 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 28 | 3:43.64 | 4:06.42 | 5:21.82 4:09.40 4:08.57 3:43.64 4:01.28 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 25 | 1:19.95 | 1:56.30 | 1:40.11 1:57.06 1:19.95 2:12.08 2:11.72 |
多盲 | 决赛 | 7 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Dmitriy Dunaev (Дмитрий Дунаев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 78 | 40.42 | 41.93 | 40.73 42.12 40.42 DNF 42.95 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 32 | 4:21.03 | 4:50.26 | 6:15.76 4:21.03 4:30.11 4:58.10 5:02.56 |
Dmitry Afonin 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 25 | 15.22 | 17.68 | 20.03 15.68 15.22 18.63 18.74 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 18 | 5:46.05 | DNF | DNF 6:12.64 5:46.05 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 16 | 2:30.41 | 2:44.91 | 2:45.96 2:30.41 2:45.41 2:43.36 3:21.72 |
Dmitry Dobrjakov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 6.41 | NR 7.20 | 6.41 7.39 6.95 9.21 7.25 |
初赛 | 1 | 6.91 | 8.38 | 6.91 8.88 10.72 8.29 7.98 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 2:17.85 | 2:32.87 | 2:50.22 2:30.54 2:17.85 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 10 | 32 | DNF | DNS DNF 32 |
Dmitry Nagirnyak 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 28 | 17.42 | 18.38 | 19.21 17.66 17.42 18.26 19.33 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 19 | 2:47.39 | 3:00.22 | 2:48.42 2:48.26 3:23.97 2:47.39 DNF |
Dmitry Piir 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 69 | 30.34 | 36.74 | 40.41 37.29 35.27 37.66 30.34 |
Egor Cherniakov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 70 | 31.44 | 36.74 | DNF 40.34 31.44 32.30 37.58 |
Egor Denisov (Егор Денисов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 55 | 22.21 | 27.79 | 22.21 26.83 28.49 30.90 28.04 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 20 | 62 | DNF | DNS DNF 62 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 23 | 3:22.22 | 3:29.77 | 3:33.69 3:22.22 3:22.54 3:33.08 3:57.44 |
Egor Ermolaev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 24 | 13.55 | 17.37 | 13.55 18.38 18.62 15.12 18.99 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 4:32.49 | 4:57.49 | 5:28.02 4:51.95 4:32.49 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 6:33.80 | 7:07.50 | 7:59.43 6:33.80 6:49.26 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 17 | 47 | DNF | 53 47 DNF |
魔表 | 决赛 | 12 | 30.56 | 32.56 | 30.56 32.06 34.30 DNF 31.31 |
初赛 | 12 | 27.13 | 34.17 | 36.12 30.84 27.13 44.73 35.55 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 22 | 3:12.27 | 3:21.39 | 3:13.01 3:34.15 3:48.22 3:12.27 3:17.00 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 27 | 2:47.20 | 4:27.55 | 4:06.19 2:47.20 DNF 4:13.10 5:03.36 |
脚拧 | 初赛 | 7 | 4:36.69 | 6:31.45 | 7:24.57 4:36.69 4:47.74 7:22.04 DNF |
Egor Wilms (Егор Вильмс) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 104 | 1:10.82 | 1:18.01 | 1:16.62 1:37.02 1:17.47 1:10.82 1:19.93 |
Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 48 | 24.36 | 25.88 | 38.56 24.64 25.88 27.11 24.36 |
Elisey Mikheevsky (Елисей Михеевский) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 82 | 38.39 | 46.14 | 51.14 41.23 1:01.10 46.06 38.39 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 35 | 5:48.47 | 6:48.04 | 6:57.19 8:09.58 5:48.47 7:03.47 6:23.45 |
Elizaveta Yakovleva (Елизавета Яковлева) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 106 | 1:01.46 | 1:21.42 | 1:01.46 1:27.24 1:22.82 1:15.61 1:25.82 |
Evgeniy Kontarev (Евгений Контарев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 47 | 18.81 | 25.66 | 26.45 DNF 24.47 26.07 18.81 |
Evgeniy Mazhara 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 10.14 | 12.91 | 12.40 10.14 12.97 14.24 13.36 |
初赛 | 5 | 10.49 | 11.52 | 11.04 10.49 11.98 11.61 11.92 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 3:25.85 | 3:29.21 | 3:26.93 3:25.85 3:34.84 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 4:34.92 | 4:57.91 | 4:34.92 4:41.11 5:37.70 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 4 | 37 | 42.67 | 37 43 48 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 7 | 18.30 | 19.05 | 21.36 18.44 18.30 20.06 18.66 |
初赛 | 7 | 16.74 | 20.41 | 21.36 20.06 16.74 19.80 23.96 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 8 | 1:40.55 | 1:59.34 | 2:04.84 2:14.48 1:59.21 1:40.55 1:53.98 |
初赛 | 8 | 1:41.70 | 1:56.04 | 2:00.52 1:54.37 1:41.70 1:53.22 2:07.83 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 10 | 35.28 | 48.16 | 41.07 1:22.85 1:07.11 36.30 35.28 |
初赛 | 7 | 35.19 | 35.93 | 35.71 35.74 35.19 52.10 36.34 | |
脚拧 | 决赛 | 3 | 2:14.33 | 2:17.19 | 2:20.01 DNF 2:14.86 2:16.71 2:14.33 |
初赛 | 3 | 1:51.85 | 2:24.31 | 2:29.88 2:10.56 1:51.85 2:32.50 2:41.29 | |
Farid Mikhailov 哈萨克斯坦 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 8.97 | 10.97 | 13.11 9.90 13.22 8.97 9.91 |
初赛 | 8 | 8.77 | 13.75 | 10.69 DNF 8.77 11.84 18.73 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 2 | 2:44.15 | 2:45.17 | 2:44.15 2:45.14 2:46.22 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 2 | NR 4:00.81 | NR 4:09.80 | 4:14.07 4:00.81 4:14.51 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 1 | NR 25 | NR 31.00 | 35 25 33 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 8 | 16.38 | 24.08 | 16.38 21.04 28.22 DNF 22.98 |
初赛 | 11 | 20.66 | 32.88 | 39.07 33.18 26.39 DNF 20.66 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 7 | 1:42.36 | 1:59.21 | 1:59.21 1:51.03 2:19.62 1:42.36 2:07.39 |
初赛 | 10 | 1:48.69 | 2:10.91 | 2:12.01 1:48.69 2:36.34 2:10.24 2:10.47 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 4 | 22.56 | 32.85 | 45.85 37.08 22.56 32.66 28.80 |
初赛 | 6 | 25.54 | 35.71 | 47.73 42.43 25.54 31.08 33.63 | |
多盲 | 决赛 | 1 | NR 8/8 41:29 | 8/8 41:29 DNF | |
Fedor Tsvetkov (Фёдор Цветков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 42 | 17.78 | 23.33 | 25.57 DNF 17.78 23.26 21.16 |
Fyodor Vasilyev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 14 | 14.43 | 15.16 | 15.10 14.43 14.67 15.70 17.06 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 2 | 1:12.38 | 1:15.49 | 1:37.50 1:17.44 1:16.11 1:12.93 1:12.38 |
初赛 | 2 | 1:10.69 | 1:17.25 | 1:10.69 1:20.07 1:12.61 1:21.16 1:19.06 | |
Grigoriy Alexandrov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 79 | 28.24 | 42.76 | 28.24 43.30 41.81 46.31 43.18 |
Ilya Kabanov (Илья Кабанов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 72 | 30.14 | 37.79 | 37.52 38.89 30.14 41.67 36.97 |
Ilya Kormilitsyn (Илья Кормилицын) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 108 | 1:24.73 | 1:27.81 | 1:27.87 2:15.65 1:24.73 1:28.85 1:26.72 |
Ilya Tsiareshka 白俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 7:25.32 | 7:40.04 | 7:57.07 7:25.32 7:37.74 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 18 | 51 | DNF | DNF DNF 51 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 1 | 6.77 | 7.98 | 8.07 8.10 7.76 13.02 6.77 |
初赛 | 1 | 5.79 | 7.03 | 7.48 5.79 6.73 DNF 6.88 | |
Ivan Kucherenko (Иван Кучеренко) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 43 | 22.39 | 23.71 | 22.39 25.79 22.69 30.86 22.64 |
Kirill Filippov (Кирилл Филиппов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 67 | 33.57 | 36.02 | 37.24 48.72 33.85 36.97 33.57 |
Leon Belinsky (Леон Белинский) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 85 | 24.47 | 48.63 | 43.57 52.25 24.47 DNF 50.08 |
Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 57 | 26.46 | 28.96 | 31.68 48.36 28.66 26.46 26.54 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 16 | 8:24.28 | 8:34.16 | 8:24.28 8:28.53 8:49.66 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 22 | 1:57.28 | DNF | DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:57.28 |
Liudmila Ivanova (Людмила Иванова) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 113 | 2:36.66 | 5:06.91 | DNF 6:47.04 3:42.31 4:51.39 2:36.66 |
Maksim Bronnikov (Максим Бронников) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 44 | 21.18 | 25.01 | 34.24 26.81 21.18 27.04 21.19 |
Maksim Melnik 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 20 | 11.62 | 16.26 | 17.48 16.11 15.20 11.62 32.32 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 4:44.67 | 5:02.22 | 4:59.90 5:22.09 4:44.67 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 13 | 6:35.96 | 7:42.05 | 6:35.96 7:31.03 8:59.17 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNS DNF DNF |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 15 | 2:34.87 | 2:39.20 | 2:34.87 2:35.56 2:42.82 3:05.43 2:39.22 |
脚拧 | 初赛 | 4 | 2:30.58 | 3:26.40 | 8:12.21 2:30.58 4:43.94 2:37.04 2:58.22 |
Maksim Shenin (Максим Шенин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 109 | 1:18.26 | 1:38.73 | 1:20.80 1:18.26 2:09.79 1:25.61 DNF |
Maksim Sulimsky (Максим Сулимский) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 50 | 23.13 | 26.20 | 33.02 27.68 23.95 23.13 26.98 |
Maksim Vinogradov (Максим Виноградов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 31 | 17.14 | 19.46 | 17.14 17.53 24.73 18.39 22.46 |
Marat Mamedov (Марат Мамедов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 105 | 1:11.71 | 1:21.37 | 1:14.73 1:11.71 DNF 1:22.43 1:26.96 |
Maria Zhits 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 15 | 15.00 | 15.22 | 15.00 15.19 15.47 18.32 15.00 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 17 | 4:44.45 | DNF | 5:12.44 DNF 4:44.45 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 5:38.58 | 6:02.16 | 6:06.50 5:38.58 6:21.39 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 4 | 1:14.60 | 1:26.03 | 1:18.99 1:14.60 1:25.25 1:33.84 DNF |
初赛 | 4 | 1:23.54 | 1:28.90 | 1:46.07 1:27.38 1:31.37 1:27.96 1:23.54 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 3 | 26.60 | 29.47 | 29.29 32.00 26.60 29.84 29.28 |
初赛 | 3 | 23.73 | 27.27 | 25.43 32.58 23.73 30.54 25.85 | |
多盲 | 决赛 | 2 | 6/7 34:15 | 6/7 34:15 7/9 59:13 | |
脚拧 | 决赛 | 2 | 1:35.99 | 2:09.86 | 1:35.99 2:06.93 1:49.72 2:32.93 2:49.08 |
初赛 | 2 | 1:56.39 | 2:09.92 | 2:18.59 2:09.45 1:56.39 2:09.76 2:10.55 | |
Maxim Biryulin (Максим Бирюлин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 101 | 1:04.45 | 1:08.45 | 1:13.93 1:05.57 1:05.85 1:04.45 1:14.52 |
Maxim Kapkin (Максим Капкин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 89 | 40.14 | 50.79 | 1:08.90 40.14 DNF 42.55 40.91 |
Maxim Khokhlov (Максим Хохлов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 95 | 51.86 | 58.58 | 1:07.17 54.97 1:01.14 59.64 51.86 |
Maxim Matvejkov (Максим Матвейков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 77 | 35.46 | 40.69 | 39.49 44.48 45.24 38.10 35.46 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Mihail Petrochenkov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 13.68 | 14.97 | 13.68 15.87 14.45 14.60 DNF |
初赛 | 12 | 10.96 | 14.59 | 16.10 12.41 16.13 15.27 10.96 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 2:58.12 | 3:10.15 | 3:07.31 3:25.03 2:58.12 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 4:08.38 | 4:17.87 | 4:19.43 4:08.38 4:25.81 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 12 | 40 | DNF | 42 DNF 40 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 13 | 2:10.47 | 2:26.57 | 2:10.47 2:12.60 2:46.15 2:20.96 3:01.46 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 16 | 38.18 | 1:03.72 | 1:06.08 1:13.57 1:17.28 51.52 38.18 |
四盲 | 决赛 | 1 | 14:08.00 | DNF | DNF 14:08.00 DNF |
五盲 | 决赛 | 2 | 20:46.00 | DNF | 24:06.00 20:46.00 DNS |
多盲 | 决赛 | 3 | 6/9 47:13 | 4/6 32:43 6/9 47:13 | |
Mikael Vetsmadian (Микаэль Вецмадян) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 46 | 19.72 | 25.34 | 28.19 25.82 27.79 22.42 19.72 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 15 | 50.74 | 56.65 | 57.40 50.74 1:00.11 2:46.03 52.43 |
Mikhail Kuzin 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 13.89 | 17.71 | 14.21 14.64 13.89 24.28 DNF |
初赛 | 9 | 12.64 | 13.75 | 12.91 14.76 12.64 14.15 14.20 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 4:25.86 | 4:42.86 | 4:42.96 4:59.76 4:25.86 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 6:53.10 | 7:13.13 | 7:48.78 6:57.52 6:53.10 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 11 | 37 | DNF | 46 DNF 37 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 3 | 9.97 | 13.14 | 14.21 13.03 DNF 12.17 9.97 |
初赛 | 3 | 9.30 | 10.72 | 12.36 9.86 9.30 9.95 17.16 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 6 | 1:48.24 | 1:57.45 | 1:57.74 1:59.85 1:48.24 3:37.28 1:54.75 |
初赛 | 7 | 1:37.90 | 1:51.38 | 1:50.09 1:44.01 1:37.90 2:03.01 2:00.03 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 5 | 34.52 | 36.11 | 34.58 40.40 34.52 39.22 34.54 |
初赛 | 5 | 27.83 | 35.10 | 35.67 27.83 38.24 1:05.64 31.39 | |
脚拧 | 决赛 | 4 | 2:49.17 | 3:38.73 | 4:14.08 DNF 3:22.78 3:19.34 2:49.17 |
初赛 | 5 | 2:39.09 | 3:34.52 | 3:26.90 2:39.09 3:02.56 DNF 4:14.11 | |
Nail Aminev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 11.18 | 14.89 | 11.18 14.30 17.05 14.80 15.56 |
初赛 | 10 | 12.05 | 13.98 | 15.79 13.46 13.29 15.18 12.05 | |
Natalia Kim (Наталья Ким) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 107 | 1:10.39 | 1:27.12 | 1:24.28 1:10.39 1:23.46 2:15.99 1:33.61 |
Nikita Finogeev (Никита Финогеев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 62 | 30.64 | 34.17 | 37.89 30.64 32.32 32.31 40.94 |
Nikita Kobik 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 37 | 20.62 | 21.94 | 22.86 22.03 21.28 22.50 20.62 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Nikita La Rocca 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 29 | 15.50 | 19.13 | 18.18 15.50 18.74 20.47 22.60 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 11 | 2:09.09 | 2:34.44 | 2:53.90 2:09.09 2:22.40 2:57.55 2:27.01 |
初赛 | 12 | 2:14.88 | 2:21.63 | 2:39.42 2:14.88 2:18.56 2:20.66 2:25.66 | |
Nikita Shkryabin (Никита Шкрябин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 88 | 44.57 | 50.78 | 58.76 45.94 52.47 44.57 53.94 |
Nikita Sizov (Никита Сизов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 66 | 32.80 | 35.83 | 36.92 32.80 41.10 36.26 34.31 |
Nikita Vinogradov (Никита Виноградов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 56 | 27.04 | 27.83 | 27.04 30.75 27.26 28.05 28.17 |
Nikolay Chigrakov (Николай Чиграков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 20 | 33.29 | DNF | 43.68 46.34 DNF 33.29 DNF |
Nikolay Golovenko 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 13 | 12.49 | 14.62 | 12.49 17.61 16.66 13.67 13.52 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 3:22.99 | 3:49.64 | 3:39.21 3:22.99 4:26.72 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 5:49.72 | 6:18.19 | 5:55.48 5:49.72 7:09.36 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 4 | 10.10 | 13.57 | 10.10 14.68 15.64 13.26 12.77 |
初赛 | 4 | 11.22 | 12.78 | 11.99 14.36 DNF 11.99 11.22 | |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS |
初赛 | 5 | 1:30.53 | 1:36.40 | 1:33.42 1:39.85 2:13.00 1:30.53 1:35.92 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 2 | 21.28 | 23.86 | 24.36 21.28 24.84 22.38 43.75 |
初赛 | 2 | 19.67 | 25.11 | 24.10 25.55 25.69 29.25 19.67 | |
Nikolay Vasilyev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 114 | 13.24 | DNF | 15.26 13.24 DNF DNF DNS |
六阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 3:02.03 | 3:20.70 | 3:02.03 3:22.44 3:37.64 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 5:00.90 | 5:20.95 | 5:00.90 5:08.49 5:53.47 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 15 | 45 | DNF | 45 47 DNF |
魔表 | 初赛 | 17 | 14.11 | DNF | 14.11 DNF DNF DNS DNS |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:10.49 | 1:16.12 | 1:10.49 1:14.72 1:21.06 1:23.63 1:12.59 |
初赛 | 3 | 1:12.13 | 1:20.75 | 1:26.68 1:12.13 1:22.84 1:36.51 1:12.72 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 9 | 31.16 | 40.16 | 44.23 52.95 31.16 37.29 38.96 |
初赛 | 4 | 22.99 | 33.56 | 28.33 32.13 41.96 40.22 22.99 | |
多盲 | 决赛 | 5 | 2/2 11:06 | 2/2 11:06 DNF | |
脚拧 | 决赛 | 5 | 3:11.27 | 3:51.68 | 3:33.40 DNF 3:11.27 3:13.22 4:48.43 |
初赛 | 6 | 2:28.58 | 4:49.05 | 5:54.12 4:26.51 5:37.11 4:23.54 2:28.58 | |
Olga Berlinde 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 83 | 43.47 | 47.21 | 47.08 50.02 51.38 43.47 44.54 |
Olga Kraskovskaya (Ольга Красковская) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 102 | 1:00.28 | 1:10.44 | 1:20.46 1:22.55 1:00.28 1:09.12 1:01.75 |
Otabek Kamilov 塔吉克斯坦 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 23 | NR 16.19 | NR 17.27 | 17.70 16.19 17.39 22.72 16.72 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 26 | NR 1:08.37 | NR 2:03.78 | DNF 1:42.39 1:50.56 2:38.38 1:08.37 |
Pavel Galaktionov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 2 | 7.13 | 8.27 | 7.13 7.79 8.14 9.48 8.88 |
初赛 | 2 | 7.81 | 9.67 | 11.60 10.03 10.02 7.81 8.96 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 2:52.84 | 2:53.15 | 2:53.30 2:53.32 2:52.84 |
七阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 3:41.25 | 3:52.95 | 4:01.34 3:56.26 3:41.25 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 2 | 31 | 33.33 | 35 31 34 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:37.63 | 1:46.21 | 1:37.63 1:44.92 1:54.45 1:39.25 2:03.78 |
初赛 | 6 | 1:40.32 | 1:49.59 | 2:07.03 1:52.72 1:55.40 1:40.64 1:40.32 | |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 8 | 25.17 | 38.68 | 50.36 42.35 25.17 36.20 37.48 |
初赛 | 8 | 26.16 | 41.04 | 37.86 43.46 56.46 41.79 26.16 | |
Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 51 | 22.71 | 26.34 | 32.33 24.62 28.02 26.38 22.71 |
Petr Naymushin (Пётр Наймушин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 71 | 30.00 | 37.56 | 34.92 37.56 41.13 40.19 30.00 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 23 | 1:11.99 | 1:48.12 | 2:42.37 1:28.48 1:55.66 2:00.23 1:11.99 |
Petr Shumeev (Пётр Шумеев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 75 | 36.92 | 40.12 | 42.83 DNF 36.92 40.26 37.26 |
Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 35 | 18.52 | 21.52 | 21.44 18.52 20.88 22.78 22.23 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 18 | 2:47.67 | 2:58.71 | 2:53.02 3:22.81 2:47.67 3:06.12 2:57.00 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 13 | 28.46 | 48.45 | 28.46 1:03.19 1:28.48 48.68 33.48 |
Roman Lebedev (Роман Лебедев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 94 | 50.05 | 57.06 | 50.05 55.85 1:02.07 54.08 1:01.25 |
Roman Linyov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 110 | 1:33.17 | 2:18.64 | 2:37.84 1:33.17 2:33.09 1:44.99 DNS |
Roman Ponikarovskiy 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 36 | 15.10 | 21.93 | 24.22 22.99 15.10 18.57 24.71 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 20 | 6:45.15 | DNF | 7:36.87 6:45.15 DNF |
魔表 | 初赛 | 19 | 21.10 | DNF | 30.59 21.10 DNF DNF DNS |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 9 | 2:02.98 | 2:07.80 | 2:02.98 2:21.99 2:10.03 2:08.08 2:05.28 |
初赛 | 9 | 2:00.49 | 2:06.65 | 2:07.20 2:07.83 2:04.93 2:00.49 2:29.31 | |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 14 | 45.20 | 56.39 | 57.22 1:02.17 45.20 1:05.54 49.78 |
多盲 | 决赛 | 7 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
脚拧 | 初赛 | 9 | 2:44.35 | DNF | 4:03.67 2:44.35 DNF DNF DNF |
Roman Strakhov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 19 | 13.03 | 16.08 | 19.81 13.03 16.23 15.45 16.56 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 20 | 47.41 | 1:21.18 | 47.41 1:04.76 1:47.72 1:11.06 2:07.60 |
四盲 | 决赛 | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
五盲 | 决赛 | 1 | 5:19.78 | DNF | DNF DNF 5:19.78 |
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 99 | 58.36 | 1:04.12 | 2:03.76 1:02.99 58.36 1:01.91 1:07.47 |
Semen Mosev (Семён Мосев) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 86 | 45.84 | 49.21 | 45.84 57.06 52.22 47.29 48.12 |
Semen Trofimenkov (Семён Трофименков) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 63 | 29.48 | 34.55 | 29.48 34.49 35.80 46.01 33.37 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 14 | 34.19 | 50.39 | DNF 58.91 35.42 56.85 34.19 |
Semyon Krutetskiy (Семён Крутецкий) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 39 | 17.44 | 22.50 | 21.94 21.37 17.44 27.65 24.20 |
Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 6 | 12.10 | 15.23 | 12.10 16.02 13.59 16.09 16.75 |
初赛 | 5 | 14.56 | 15.36 | 17.69 14.56 15.24 16.04 14.81 | |
Sergey Belyakov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 27 | 17.02 | 17.86 | 17.02 17.81 17.72 28.84 18.04 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 9 | 58 | 64.67 | 69 67 58 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 24 | 3:25.19 | 3:38.13 | 3:25.19 4:03.88 5:30.31 3:25.20 3:25.31 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 24 | 1:01.32 | 1:53.59 | 1:28.93 DNF 1:01.32 2:57.22 1:14.61 |
脚拧 | 初赛 | 8 | 5:59.20 | 6:55.29 | 6:16.80 6:38.96 7:50.12 5:59.20 DNF |
Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 59 | 24.17 | 32.26 | 35.35 30.99 48.89 24.17 30.45 |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 11 | 38.24 | 48.62 | 38.24 52.60 49.98 57.59 43.29 |
初赛 | 10 | 36.73 | 45.47 | 43.86 36.73 43.75 48.80 49.99 | |
Sergey Lahno 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 10.38 | 10.75 | 10.93 10.78 10.38 10.81 10.67 |
初赛 | 6 | 8.62 | 11.56 | 8.62 13.26 14.41 9.89 11.53 | |
最少步 | 决赛 | 12 | 40 | DNF | 40 DNF DNS |
脚拧 | 决赛 | 1 | 1:06.74 | 1:26.51 | DNF 1:52.09 1:08.95 1:06.74 1:18.49 |
初赛 | 1 | 1:08.87 | 1:17.31 | DNF 1:10.72 1:08.87 1:10.37 1:30.83 | |
Sergey Malyshev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 76 | 27.52 | 40.34 | 29.54 1:02.13 DNF 29.35 27.52 |
Sergey Potekhin (Сергей Потехин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 73 | 24.62 | 38.54 | 30.56 56.31 57.30 28.76 24.62 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 33 | 4:06.18 | 4:54.36 | 4:40.73 5:30.11 5:20.64 4:41.71 4:06.18 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 22 | 39.26 | 1:45.05 | DNF 1:21.76 1:53.01 2:00.37 39.26 |
Sergey Ryabko 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 8.07 | 8.65 | 8.07 8.62 9.34 8.16 9.16 |
初赛 | 4 | 7.86 | 9.84 | 9.99 11.39 10.14 7.86 9.39 | |
最少步 | 决赛 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNS DNF DNF |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 21 | 2:37.67 | 3:07.93 | 2:43.42 4:10.41 3:06.01 3:34.36 2:37.67 |
Sevastian Toropov (Севастьян Торопов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 97 | 45.83 | 1:01.08 | 1:08.80 46.27 1:08.16 DNF 45.83 |
Timur Kapkin 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 74 | 37.60 | 39.97 | 42.83 38.86 46.01 38.23 37.60 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 15 | 28.13 | 55.18 | DNF 46.14 1:23.60 35.81 28.13 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 34 | 4:16.32 | 4:59.94 | 5:33.36 4:44.16 4:42.29 4:16.32 DNS |
Timur Mamedov (Тимур Мамедов) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 96 | 48.40 | 1:00.45 | 1:37.44 48.40 1:05.63 1:02.90 52.83 |
Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 100 | 1:00.19 | 1:06.98 | 1:11.19 1:02.33 1:26.61 1:00.19 1:07.42 |
Vadim Andreev 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 17 | 13.62 | 15.34 | 14.56 15.48 15.99 13.62 22.55 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 7 | 46 | 48.67 | 50 46 50 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 18 | 19.50 | DNF | 26.66 DNF DNF 19.50 19.60 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 27 | 3:37.46 | 3:53.93 | 3:42.06 4:03.21 3:37.46 3:56.52 4:30.70 |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 18 | 36.54 | 1:09.96 | 1:13.01 1:18.95 57.91 1:35.57 36.54 |
多盲 | 决赛 | 7 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Valentin Shvindin (Валентин Швиндин) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 103 | 43.29 | 1:15.58 | 1:54.99 DNF 57.97 53.78 43.29 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 21 | 35.44 | DNF | 59.04 DNF DNF 1:00.98 35.44 |
Varvara Berlinde 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 111 | 1:16.20 | 2:22.20 | 1:16.20 2:44.45 2:36.72 1:45.44 2:47.05 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 16 | 53.57 | 1:09.58 | 1:11.30 DNF 57.62 53.57 1:19.82 |
Vladimir Kostin 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 16 | 13.84 | 15.29 | 16.64 13.84 14.59 19.16 14.63 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 3 | 34 | 42.00 | 34 46 46 |
四盲 | 决赛 | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
五盲 | 决赛 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
多盲 | 决赛 | 4 | 6/9 54:49 | DNF 6/9 54:49 | |
Vladimir Kraskovskii (Владимир Красковский) 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 112 | 3:53.55 | 4:19.16 | DNF 4:05.24 4:12.25 4:39.99 3:53.55 |
Vladimir Kushnir 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 40 | 19.24 | 22.69 | 30.43 26.73 19.24 20.32 21.02 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 19 | 59 | DNF | DNS 59 61 |
Vladimir Kuznetsov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 30 | 15.30 | 19.38 | 17.59 21.55 28.02 19.01 15.30 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 14 | 1:56.58 | 2:30.16 | 2:33.72 2:32.19 1:56.58 2:30.57 2:27.73 |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 7 | 28.47 | 38.63 | 37.74 28.47 57.21 43.71 34.44 |
初赛 | 11 | 29.38 | 45.82 | DNF 39.52 51.24 46.69 29.38 | |
Vladislav Kirillov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 34 | 17.77 | 21.06 | 24.35 24.04 21.23 17.90 17.77 |
魔表 | 决赛 | 10 | 24.47 | 26.15 | 24.75 DNF 27.17 24.47 26.53 |
初赛 | 8 | 20.00 | 24.24 | 24.56 25.18 22.97 20.00 26.84 | |
SQ1 | 初赛 | 19 | 36.48 | 1:18.07 | 1:01.74 1:11.22 1:41.25 2:18.78 36.48 |
Vyacheslav Sizov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 21 | 13.93 | 17.03 | 29.91 16.43 13.93 17.31 17.34 |
六阶 | 决赛 | 19 | 6:07.56 | DNF | DNF 6:07.56 6:28.65 |
最少步 | 决赛 | 12 | 40 | DNF | DNF 42 40 |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 20 | 2:37.91 | 3:07.00 | 2:50.20 4:55.75 3:08.61 2:37.91 3:22.20 |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 1 | 19.87 | 22.60 | 19.87 23.79 20.73 28.78 23.29 |
初赛 | 1 | 19.03 | 22.44 | 19.03 25.25 21.54 23.26 22.53 | |
多盲 | 决赛 | 6 | 2/3 17:26 | 2/3 17:26 DNF | |
Yakov Ivanov 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 10.40 | 13.17 | 14.48 11.63 10.40 15.76 13.39 |
初赛 | 11 | 11.94 | 14.49 | 12.79 14.87 16.19 11.94 15.82 | |
六阶 | 决赛 | 13 | 4:24.22 | 5:10.05 | 4:24.22 5:18.54 5:47.38 |
SQ1 | 决赛 | 12 | 39.29 | 48.96 | 1:02.91 42.28 41.69 39.29 1:23.91 |
初赛 | 12 | 32.43 | 47.97 | 51.91 45.91 46.10 54.35 32.43 | |
Yuki Gleb Hasegawa 俄罗斯 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 91 | 43.61 | 51.47 | 55.83 1:37.98 52.10 46.47 43.61 |