Personal Page

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)

Name: Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)
Region: Russia
Competitions: 24
WCA ID: Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко)2018TURE01
Gender: Male
Career: 2018.11.03 - 2021.05.30
2020 Annual Summary

Current Personal Records

EventNRCRWRSingleAverageWRCRNRGoldSilverBronzeSolves/Attempts
3x3x3 Cube8477927168.4010.6532639191101209/220
2x2x2 Cube513328351.373.10150650860152/160
4x4x4 Cube2942175820548.4654.787838206228777/85
5x5x5 Cube5784324145492:42.412/4
3x3x3 Fewest Moves170137834254249.332225828854/9
3x3x3 One-Handed121833310916.0820.02310781912897/104
Clock88485144110.6215.12206768612314/22
Megaminx5903614112463:06.479/16
Pyraminx205143441434.156.1232291089164118/127
Skewb393275586496.2612.2613722415564475/89
Square-13261919616334.2850.86665420423586/7
3x3x3 With Feet6454318532:17.894/6

Sum of Ranks

 Sum of NRNRSum of CRCRSum of WRWR
Single3886141286291151896953245
Average3474163238801245796553725

Overall Medal Collection

GoldSilverBronze
1
3x3x3 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bogoroditsk Open 2021Second round29 9.65 11.07
9.65      14.93     9.88      10.54     12.78
First round28 9.81 11.50
12.21     11.54     11.64     11.33     9.81
SPB Muffin Mini 2021Second round28 10.22 12.13
12.80     10.22     12.81     12.49     11.09
First round17 8.40 10.65
9.14      15.75     11.04     8.40      11.76
Ural Spring 2021First round12 11.40 12.51
16.42     12.56     13.03     11.40     11.95
SPB Muffin 2020Second round15 8.98 11.71
8.98      11.57     12.30     11.27     19.86
First round13 9.84 11.30
9.84      10.57     14.82     11.69     11.64
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020First round71 10.93 DNF
10.93     DNF       DNF       12.15     13.61
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final21 9.61 11.14
11.19     12.44     10.92     11.30     9.61
Second round20 9.83 11.17
11.05     11.58     11.78     9.83      10.89
First round32 10.39 13.04
12.18     15.28     11.67     15.66     10.39
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020Second round35 10.89 16.98
12.18     17.67     10.89     21.10     DNF
First round18 11.72 12.45
13.25     12.33     12.05     12.96     11.72
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019Second round19 10.79 12.18
11.57     13.41     10.79     11.55     DNF
First round19 11.17 12.26
12.36     13.65     12.62     11.17     11.80
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final3 10.57 11.94
10.57     13.02     11.42     13.08     11.38
Second round3 11.34 12.74
13.16     12.56     12.51     11.34     14.94
First round3 10.30 11.01
10.80     12.96     10.64     11.58     10.30
MPEI Open 2019First round80 11.23 13.89
17.97     11.23     12.32     11.39     19.13
Thailand Championship 2019Second round27 10.79 12.58
13.20     10.79     12.78     12.11     12.84
First round25 11.86 12.33
12.39     13.97     11.86     12.69     11.90
Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019First round11 12.18 13.98
13.44     14.20     12.18     14.31     DNF
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final10 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
Second round5 11.96 12.86
13.61     11.96     14.67     12.61     12.36
First round7 10.46 13.96
17.38     11.24     10.46     15.48     15.15
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019Final7 12.85 13.35
13.83     13.63     13.30     13.12     12.85
Second round10 10.70 13.82
12.44     13.52     18.49     10.70     15.50
First round8 12.51 13.23
12.51     13.19     16.51     13.84     12.67
Ramenskoe Open 2019Second round45 11.24 14.74
13.80     14.52     15.90     11.24     18.07
First round33 11.33 12.68
11.33     11.83     14.39     12.21     13.99
Kursk Open 2019Second round20 11.27 14.54
15.25     13.76     14.61     11.27     DNF
First round14 10.60 12.56
12.99     10.60     12.17     15.41     12.51
German Nationals 2019Second round73 10.28 13.14
13.58     11.93     16.44     13.90     10.28
First round92 12.25 14.44
14.56     13.69     15.08     12.25     15.84
White City Cubing 2019Second round17 13.16 15.90
13.26     21.97     13.16     19.52     14.92
First round17 12.34 16.30
16.47     15.95     16.48     12.34     17.44
Luga Open 2019Final12 14.22 17.46
17.94     14.22     26.35     15.72     18.73
Second round10 11.21 12.87
14.02     13.22     13.08     12.30     11.21
First round20 15.10 16.99
17.46     17.01     15.10     16.60     17.35
CCC Open Moscow 2019First round75 12.96 14.91
16.39     18.03     14.76     12.96     13.57
Pskov Open 2019Second round24 19.40 20.69
20.00     22.08     19.98     24.29     19.40
First round25 19.41 21.55
22.06     21.36     19.41     21.24     22.20
SPB Muffin Winter 2019First round83 23.63 25.44
26.25     26.13     23.94     26.31     23.63
Welcome to Academy 2018First round201 33.97 36.74
33.97     45.11     34.59     38.75     36.88
 
2x2x2 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bogoroditsk Open 2021Second round23 2.74 4.53
6.35      5.44      3.98      4.16      2.74
First round19 3.62 3.89
3.68      3.62      4.35      3.64      4.52
SPB Muffin Mini 2021First round12 3.10 3.68
3.28      3.95      3.82      DNF       3.10
Ural Spring 2021First round16 4.64 5.91
7.57      4.64      6.04      6.93      4.77
SPB Muffin 2020First round23 2.19 4.60
6.18      2.19      4.93      4.55      4.32
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020Final12 4.72 6.70
4.72      6.49      6.10      7.52      DNF
First round12 1.37 3.10
4.31      2.83      2.32      4.15      1.37
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final19 3.88 4.51
4.23      4.57      4.74      3.88      5.13
First round6 2.92 4.06
3.88      2.92      3.20      5.09      DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020First round15 2.95 3.70
6.94      2.95      3.01      4.53      3.55
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019First round18 3.82 5.46
3.82      4.66      4.83      6.88      DNF
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final6 2.30 4.86
2.83      4.56      DNF       7.18      2.30
First round4 3.01 4.62
3.01      4.43      6.20      5.06      4.37
MPEI Open 2019First round50 4.08 4.52
4.92      4.53      4.08      6.47      4.12
Thailand Championship 2019First round22 4.21 4.83
5.21      4.85      5.85      4.43      4.21
Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019Final4 3.87 4.36
4.98      4.47      4.57      4.05      3.87
First round10 3.85 5.10
5.17      6.01      3.85      4.12      6.65
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final8 5.46 6.55
5.87      5.46      11.84     5.50      8.27
First round5 3.34 4.92
3.65      5.63      3.34      7.90      5.48
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019Final6 2.84 4.28
3.72      2.84      DNF       4.24      4.88
First round6 2.98 4.36
6.58      4.33      2.98      3.32      5.44
Ramenskoe Open 2019First round38 1.37 4.69
5.39      3.48      6.41      5.19      1.37
Kursk Open 2019First round18 3.32 5.23
9.71      4.82      4.67      3.32      6.21
German Nationals 2019Second round63 1.46 6.59
5.56      7.44      6.83      7.38      1.46
First round54 3.30 4.65
7.15      4.58      3.30      4.55      4.83
White City Cubing 2019First round20 3.99 6.04
5.21      8.73      4.17      3.99      DNF
Luga Open 2019Second round29 4.02 8.78
4.02      9.01      8.88      8.44      DNF
First round14 4.15 5.37
4.15      6.44      5.50      5.34      5.26
CCC Open Moscow 2019First round142 5.00 7.18
5.00      6.96      9.22      13.15     5.35
Pskov Open 2019First round19 4.37 7.46
5.25      8.33      8.79      13.01     4.37
SPB Muffin Winter 2019First round76 4.97 8.24
4.97      9.41      7.58      8.24      8.89
Welcome to Academy 2018First round197 15.15 17.00
18.25     15.15     16.91     24.20     15.85
 
4x4x4 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bogoroditsk Open 2021First round39 50.30 58.12
53.88     56.41     1:04.07   50.30     DNF
SPB Muffin Mini 2021First round29 48.46 54.78
59.93     58.33     48.46     54.85     51.15
Ural Spring 2021Final12 50.74 59.70
DNF       50.74     1:02.82   59.29     57.00
SPB Muffin 2020First round30 54.51 1:04.44
1:04.16   1:02.90   54.51     1:23.19   1:06.25
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020First round33 57.07 1:03.97
DNF       1:05.92   57.07     1:02.60   1:03.40
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020First round66 1:35.69
1:35.69   DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020First round40 1:06.99 DNF
1:09.01   1:47.42   DNF       1:06.99   DNS
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019First round28 1:01.76 1:08.30
1:01.76   DNF       1:07.42   1:08.84   1:08.63
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final7 58.90 1:03.17
1:00.27   1:21.43   58.90     1:04.52   1:04.72
First round6 59.44 1:04.30
1:10.96   1:04.97   59.44     59.54     1:08.38
MPEI Open 2019Final74 58.15
58.15     1:32.83
Thailand Championship 2019First round41 1:01.40
1:01.40   1:12.46
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final7 56.85 1:08.58
56.85     1:11.93   1:15.35   1:01.88   1:11.93
First round8 59.09 1:11.85
1:14.12   1:14.02   59.09     DNF       1:07.40
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019Final16 1:03.72 1:15.09
1:19.48   1:03.72   1:17.32   1:08.48   1:24.77
Ramenskoe Open 2019First round62 1:13.76 1:23.47
1:27.90   1:28.09   1:19.94   1:13.76   1:22.58
Kursk Open 2019First round29 1:19.03 1:35.21
1:19.03   1:42.85   1:33.72   1:38.74   1:33.16
German Nationals 2019First round142 1:22.47
DNF       1:22.47
White City Cubing 2019First round27 1:46.21
1:55.84   1:46.21
Luga Open 2019First round22 1:41.72
1:41.72   1:48.93
CCC Open Moscow 2019Final119 1:43.26
1:43.26   1:45.03
Pskov Open 2019First round24 2:24.99
2:37.86   2:24.99
 
5x5x5 Cube
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SPB Muffin Mini 2021First round33 DNF
DNF       DNF
Ural Spring 2021Final17 2:42.41
2:42.63   2:42.41
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Sariki in Moscow 2020Final18 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019Final9 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final2 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
MPEI Open 2019Final48 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
Thailand Championship 2019First round11 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final4 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final27 DNF DNF
DNS       DNF       DNS
Thailand Championship 2019Final6 42 49.33
42        54        52
German Nationals 2019Final64 53 DNF
DNF       53        DNF
White City Cubing 2019Final11 DNF
DNF       DNS
Luga Open 2019Final12 DNF
DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bogoroditsk Open 2021First round37 21.27 33.70
21.27     21.79     51.84     DNF       27.47
SPB Muffin Mini 2021First round27 20.28 26.00
23.63     20.28     25.89     29.53     28.48
SPB Muffin 2020First round11 16.08 20.02
16.94     16.08     DNF       19.17     23.94
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020First round27 19.00 25.11
DNF       23.08     19.00     28.64     23.61
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final29 25.45 27.65
25.45     38.78     26.85     25.66     30.43
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020First round19 21.28 23.54
22.84     21.87     21.28     25.91     27.41
Sariki in Moscow 2020Second round23 18.42 26.68
23.78     33.95     22.32     18.42     47.77
First round21 19.73 22.70
31.75     19.99     26.92     21.19     19.73
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019First round22 19.13 34.61
DNF       27.10     25.31     51.43     19.13
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final4 23.31 27.06
32.02     23.31     23.91     30.80     26.46
First round7 21.55 27.01
31.87     29.69     26.56     21.55     24.77
MPEI Open 2019Final95 28.67 31.89
DNF       32.41     29.15     28.67     34.10
Thailand Championship 2019First round33 22.69 32.12
28.94     26.87     22.69     40.56     DNF
Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019First round12 28.98 31.63
31.16     33.39     34.68     30.35     28.98
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final8 32.22 37.54
32.22     41.49     38.53     32.60     DNF
First round10 38.63 41.25
38.79     40.90     38.63     54.95     44.06
Ramenskoe Open 2019First round66 43.90 49.73
51.44     43.90     50.50     49.79     48.90
Kursk Open 2019First round27 33.64 42.99
49.27     33.64     38.44     43.26     47.27
German Nationals 2019First round95 35.56
47.69     35.56
White City Cubing 2019First round16 36.62 39.38
37.81     36.62     39.84     40.49     44.56
Luga Open 2019First round21 39.41 45.55
46.09     45.56     39.41     44.99     1:03.64
CCC Open Moscow 2019First round116 43.63
1:09.90   43.63
 
Clock
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020First round18 13.20 23.69
16.02     DNF       13.20     22.32     32.73
Thailand Championship 2019Final6 10.62 15.12
10.62     11.76     21.01     DNF       12.60
Ramenskoe Open 2019First round61 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
Kursk Open 2019Final9 14.36 16.08
16.23     16.42     15.58     17.83     14.36
German Nationals 2019First round56 26.06
26.06     DNF
 
Megaminx
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SPB Muffin 2020First round25 DNF
DNF       DNF
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final31 3:19.84
3:20.63   3:19.84
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020Final30 DNF
DNF       DNF
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019Final23 DNF
DNF       DNF
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final8 4:14.63
4:14.63   6:35.65
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final9 3:30.82
DNF       3:30.82
Kursk Open 2019First round22 3:06.47
3:06.47   3:18.05
German Nationals 2019First round88 3:15.84
3:15.84   3:36.94
 
Pyraminx
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Bogoroditsk Open 2021First round18 4.62 6.12
5.72      6.89      4.62      DNF       5.76
SPB Muffin 2020First round126 DNF
DNF       DNF
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020First round21 5.37 6.79
7.38      5.37      7.81      5.60      7.38
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final18 6.77 7.40
6.83      6.77      8.27      8.26      7.12
First round24 7.77 8.87
7.77      9.47      8.26      10.00     8.87
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020First round19 5.36 7.10
10.32     8.95      5.36      5.41      6.93
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019First round11 4.64 6.16
7.85      4.81      4.64      6.57      7.09
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019Final6 7.69 9.07
9.54      7.95      9.73      7.69      DNF
First round5 4.42 9.20
8.58      DNF       8.57      4.42      10.45
MPEI Open 2019First round79 7.01 9.17
9.16      7.62      7.01      10.73     45.71
Thailand Championship 2019First round14 6.94 7.32
7.04      7.51      6.94      7.49      7.43
Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019Final7 4.15 6.73
6.64      5.90      7.65      9.81      4.15
First round10 5.54 7.54
5.54      8.84      10.39     6.34      7.43
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019Final4 4.88 6.71
7.07      6.14      4.88      6.93      7.31
First round6 4.64 8.55
4.64      10.65     8.38      6.63      DNF
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019Final7 6.32 8.21
6.32      11.36     7.13      7.17      10.33
First round5 7.20 8.20
7.20      DNF       7.96      8.80      7.83
Ramenskoe Open 2019First round29 4.89 7.34
7.16      6.60      4.89      8.25      9.97
Kursk Open 2019First round19 5.58 8.56
5.58      8.81      18.44     9.59      7.28
German Nationals 2019First round61 5.36 8.36
8.46      9.15      5.36      8.22      8.40
White City Cubing 2019First round22 9.59 10.30
9.59      12.77     10.08     11.11     9.70
Luga Open 2019First round21 11.63 11.97
11.63     18.69     12.33     11.79     11.80
CCC Open Moscow 2019First round190 11.50 14.97
11.86     19.25     15.14     11.50     17.91
Pskov Open 2019First round20 7.92 11.80
14.76     7.92      11.98     12.49     10.92
SPB Muffin Winter 2019First round62 12.25 13.08
13.88     14.24     12.46     12.89     12.25
Welcome to Academy 2018First round164 8.90 DNF
DNF       17.03     8.90      19.72     DNF
 
Skewb
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SPB Muffin 2020Final31 8.85 12.26
12.02     14.37     8.85      10.39     14.76
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020First round38 7.20 17.85
14.30     15.02     7.20      24.55     24.22
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final30 6.26 13.05
18.57     9.04      6.26      13.39     16.73
First round34 8.02 16.41
17.34     8.49      27.16     23.41     8.02
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020First round38 13.35 26.66
19.35     13.35     37.04     23.60     DNF
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019First round26 10.99 26.28
14.11     17.32     10.99     49.36     47.42
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019First round23 16.78 1:06.36
1:59.23   49.12     30.72     16.78     DNF
MPEI Open 2019First round119 13.30 DNF
13.30     28.99     DNF       31.62     DNF
Thailand Championship 2019First round32 12.22 13.15
15.85     12.22     13.09     12.39     13.96
Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019First round14 53.60 DNF
53.60     DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019First round14 25.34 45.75
41.26     25.34     38.80     57.19     DNS
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019First round15 7.97 15.63
15.99     15.37     18.40     15.52     7.97
Ramenskoe Open 2019First round85 10.25 37.95
18.90     10.25     57.99     36.97     DNF
Kursk Open 2019First round31 12.65 DNF
DNF       12.65     25.80     DNF       43.78
German Nationals 2019First round92 10.55 15.62
18.94     14.53     24.68     13.40     10.55
White City Cubing 2019First round19 11.10 14.03
11.10     12.43     18.23     11.42     DNF
Luga Open 2019First round20 11.76 16.05
11.76     15.48     17.51     16.25     16.43
CCC Open Moscow 2019First round125 15.87
28.00     15.87
Pskov Open 2019First round23 28.55 DNF
DNF       DNF       28.55     DNF       DNF
 
Square-1
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020Final22 34.28 50.86
1:37.12   42.29     34.28     50.67     59.62
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020Final31 1:37.13
DNF       1:37.13
 
3x3x3 With Feet
CompetitionRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
MPEI Open 2019Final15 2:17.89
DNF       2:17.89
Thailand Championship 2019Final13 3:53.40
3:53.40   DNF
German Nationals 2019First round33 2:39.28
3:02.91   2:39.28
Bogoroditsk Open 2021
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round29 9.65 11.07
9.65      14.93     9.88      10.54     12.78
First round28 9.81 11.50
12.21     11.54     11.64     11.33     9.81
2x2x2 CubeSecond round23 2.74 4.53
6.35      5.44      3.98      4.16      2.74
First round19 3.62 3.89
3.68      3.62      4.35      3.64      4.52
4x4x4 CubeFirst round39 50.30 58.12
53.88     56.41     1:04.07   50.30     DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round37 21.27 33.70
21.27     21.79     51.84     DNF       27.47
PyraminxFirst round18 4.62 6.12
5.72      6.89      4.62      DNF       5.76
 
SPB Muffin Mini 2021
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round28 10.22 12.13
12.80     10.22     12.81     12.49     11.09
First round17 8.40 10.65
9.14      15.75     11.04     8.40      11.76
2x2x2 CubeFirst round12 3.10 3.68
3.28      3.95      3.82      DNF       3.10
4x4x4 CubeFirst round29 48.46 54.78
59.93     58.33     48.46     54.85     51.15
5x5x5 CubeFirst round33 DNF
DNF       DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round27 20.28 26.00
23.63     20.28     25.89     29.53     28.48
 
Ural Spring 2021
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round12 11.40 12.51
16.42     12.56     13.03     11.40     11.95
2x2x2 CubeFirst round16 4.64 5.91
7.57      4.64      6.04      6.93      4.77
4x4x4 CubeFinal12 50.74 59.70
DNF       50.74     1:02.82   59.29     57.00
5x5x5 CubeFinal17 2:42.41
2:42.63   2:42.41
 
SPB Muffin 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round15 8.98 11.71
8.98      11.57     12.30     11.27     19.86
First round13 9.84 11.30
9.84      10.57     14.82     11.69     11.64
2x2x2 CubeFirst round23 2.19 4.60
6.18      2.19      4.93      4.55      4.32
4x4x4 CubeFirst round30 54.51 1:04.44
1:04.16   1:02.90   54.51     1:23.19   1:06.25
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round11 16.08 20.02
16.94     16.08     DNF       19.17     23.94
MegaminxFirst round25 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round126 DNF
DNF       DNF
SkewbFinal31 8.85 12.26
12.02     14.37     8.85      10.39     14.76
 
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round71 10.93 DNF
10.93     DNF       DNF       12.15     13.61
2x2x2 CubeFinal12 4.72 6.70
4.72      6.49      6.10      7.52      DNF
First round12 1.37 3.10
4.31      2.83      2.32      4.15      1.37
4x4x4 CubeFirst round33 57.07 1:03.97
DNF       1:05.92   57.07     1:02.60   1:03.40
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round27 19.00 25.11
DNF       23.08     19.00     28.64     23.61
ClockFirst round18 13.20 23.69
16.02     DNF       13.20     22.32     32.73
PyraminxFirst round21 5.37 6.79
7.38      5.37      7.81      5.60      7.38
SkewbFirst round38 7.20 17.85
14.30     15.02     7.20      24.55     24.22
Square-1Final22 34.28 50.86
1:37.12   42.29     34.28     50.67     59.62
 
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal21 9.61 11.14
11.19     12.44     10.92     11.30     9.61
Second round20 9.83 11.17
11.05     11.58     11.78     9.83      10.89
First round32 10.39 13.04
12.18     15.28     11.67     15.66     10.39
2x2x2 CubeFinal19 3.88 4.51
4.23      4.57      4.74      3.88      5.13
First round6 2.92 4.06
3.88      2.92      3.20      5.09      DNF
4x4x4 CubeFirst round66 1:35.69
1:35.69   DNF
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal27 DNF DNF
DNS       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal29 25.45 27.65
25.45     38.78     26.85     25.66     30.43
MegaminxFinal31 3:19.84
3:20.63   3:19.84
PyraminxFinal18 6.77 7.40
6.83      6.77      8.27      8.26      7.12
First round24 7.77 8.87
7.77      9.47      8.26      10.00     8.87
SkewbFinal30 6.26 13.05
18.57     9.04      6.26      13.39     16.73
First round34 8.02 16.41
17.34     8.49      27.16     23.41     8.02
Square-1Final31 1:37.13
DNF       1:37.13
 
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round35 10.89 16.98
12.18     17.67     10.89     21.10     DNF
First round18 11.72 12.45
13.25     12.33     12.05     12.96     11.72
2x2x2 CubeFirst round15 2.95 3.70
6.94      2.95      3.01      4.53      3.55
4x4x4 CubeFirst round40 1:06.99 DNF
1:09.01   1:47.42   DNF       1:06.99   DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round19 21.28 23.54
22.84     21.87     21.28     25.91     27.41
MegaminxFinal30 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round19 5.36 7.10
10.32     8.95      5.36      5.41      6.93
SkewbFirst round38 13.35 26.66
19.35     13.35     37.04     23.60     DNF
 
Sariki in Moscow 2020
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal18 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedSecond round23 18.42 26.68
23.78     33.95     22.32     18.42     47.77
First round21 19.73 22.70
31.75     19.99     26.92     21.19     19.73
 
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round19 10.79 12.18
11.57     13.41     10.79     11.55     DNF
First round19 11.17 12.26
12.36     13.65     12.62     11.17     11.80
2x2x2 CubeFirst round18 3.82 5.46
3.82      4.66      4.83      6.88      DNF
4x4x4 CubeFirst round28 1:01.76 1:08.30
1:01.76   DNF       1:07.42   1:08.84   1:08.63
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal9 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round22 19.13 34.61
DNF       27.10     25.31     51.43     19.13
MegaminxFinal23 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round11 4.64 6.16
7.85      4.81      4.64      6.57      7.09
SkewbFirst round26 10.99 26.28
14.11     17.32     10.99     49.36     47.42
 
CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal3 10.57 11.94
10.57     13.02     11.42     13.08     11.38
Second round3 11.34 12.74
13.16     12.56     12.51     11.34     14.94
First round3 10.30 11.01
10.80     12.96     10.64     11.58     10.30
2x2x2 CubeFinal6 2.30 4.86
2.83      4.56      DNF       7.18      2.30
First round4 3.01 4.62
3.01      4.43      6.20      5.06      4.37
4x4x4 CubeFinal7 58.90 1:03.17
1:00.27   1:21.43   58.90     1:04.52   1:04.72
First round6 59.44 1:04.30
1:10.96   1:04.97   59.44     59.54     1:08.38
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal2 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal4 23.31 27.06
32.02     23.31     23.91     30.80     26.46
First round7 21.55 27.01
31.87     29.69     26.56     21.55     24.77
MegaminxFinal8 4:14.63
4:14.63   6:35.65
PyraminxFinal6 7.69 9.07
9.54      7.95      9.73      7.69      DNF
First round5 4.42 9.20
8.58      DNF       8.57      4.42      10.45
SkewbFirst round23 16.78 1:06.36
1:59.23   49.12     30.72     16.78     DNF
 
MPEI Open 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round80 11.23 13.89
17.97     11.23     12.32     11.39     19.13
2x2x2 CubeFirst round50 4.08 4.52
4.92      4.53      4.08      6.47      4.12
4x4x4 CubeFinal74 58.15
58.15     1:32.83
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal48 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal95 28.67 31.89
DNF       32.41     29.15     28.67     34.10
PyraminxFirst round79 7.01 9.17
9.16      7.62      7.01      10.73     45.71
SkewbFirst round119 13.30 DNF
13.30     28.99     DNF       31.62     DNF
3x3x3 With FeetFinal15 2:17.89
DNF       2:17.89
 
Thailand Championship 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round27 10.79 12.58
13.20     10.79     12.78     12.11     12.84
First round25 11.86 12.33
12.39     13.97     11.86     12.69     11.90
2x2x2 CubeFirst round22 4.21 4.83
5.21      4.85      5.85      4.43      4.21
4x4x4 CubeFirst round41 1:01.40
1:01.40   1:12.46
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFirst round11 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal6 42 49.33
42        54        52
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round33 22.69 32.12
28.94     26.87     22.69     40.56     DNF
ClockFinal6 10.62 15.12
10.62     11.76     21.01     DNF       12.60
PyraminxFirst round14 6.94 7.32
7.04      7.51      6.94      7.49      7.43
SkewbFirst round32 12.22 13.15
15.85     12.22     13.09     12.39     13.96
3x3x3 With FeetFinal13 3:53.40
3:53.40   DNF
 
Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round11 12.18 13.98
13.44     14.20     12.18     14.31     DNF
2x2x2 CubeFinal4 3.87 4.36
4.98      4.47      4.57      4.05      3.87
First round10 3.85 5.10
5.17      6.01      3.85      4.12      6.65
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round12 28.98 31.63
31.16     33.39     34.68     30.35     28.98
PyraminxFinal7 4.15 6.73
6.64      5.90      7.65      9.81      4.15
First round10 5.54 7.54
5.54      8.84      10.39     6.34      7.43
SkewbFirst round14 53.60 DNF
53.60     DNF       DNF       DNS       DNS
 
CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal10 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
Second round5 11.96 12.86
13.61     11.96     14.67     12.61     12.36
First round7 10.46 13.96
17.38     11.24     10.46     15.48     15.15
2x2x2 CubeFinal8 5.46 6.55
5.87      5.46      11.84     5.50      8.27
First round5 3.34 4.92
3.65      5.63      3.34      7.90      5.48
4x4x4 CubeFinal7 56.85 1:08.58
56.85     1:11.93   1:15.35   1:01.88   1:11.93
First round8 59.09 1:11.85
1:14.12   1:14.02   59.09     DNF       1:07.40
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal4 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFinal8 32.22 37.54
32.22     41.49     38.53     32.60     DNF
First round10 38.63 41.25
38.79     40.90     38.63     54.95     44.06
MegaminxFinal9 3:30.82
DNF       3:30.82
PyraminxFinal4 4.88 6.71
7.07      6.14      4.88      6.93      7.31
First round6 4.64 8.55
4.64      10.65     8.38      6.63      DNF
SkewbFirst round14 25.34 45.75
41.26     25.34     38.80     57.19     DNS
 
Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal7 12.85 13.35
13.83     13.63     13.30     13.12     12.85
Second round10 10.70 13.82
12.44     13.52     18.49     10.70     15.50
First round8 12.51 13.23
12.51     13.19     16.51     13.84     12.67
2x2x2 CubeFinal6 2.84 4.28
3.72      2.84      DNF       4.24      4.88
First round6 2.98 4.36
6.58      4.33      2.98      3.32      5.44
4x4x4 CubeFinal16 1:03.72 1:15.09
1:19.48   1:03.72   1:17.32   1:08.48   1:24.77
PyraminxFinal7 6.32 8.21
6.32      11.36     7.13      7.17      10.33
First round5 7.20 8.20
7.20      DNF       7.96      8.80      7.83
SkewbFirst round15 7.97 15.63
15.99     15.37     18.40     15.52     7.97
 
Ramenskoe Open 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round45 11.24 14.74
13.80     14.52     15.90     11.24     18.07
First round33 11.33 12.68
11.33     11.83     14.39     12.21     13.99
2x2x2 CubeFirst round38 1.37 4.69
5.39      3.48      6.41      5.19      1.37
4x4x4 CubeFirst round62 1:13.76 1:23.47
1:27.90   1:28.09   1:19.94   1:13.76   1:22.58
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round66 43.90 49.73
51.44     43.90     50.50     49.79     48.90
ClockFirst round61 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round29 4.89 7.34
7.16      6.60      4.89      8.25      9.97
SkewbFirst round85 10.25 37.95
18.90     10.25     57.99     36.97     DNF
 
Kursk Open 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round20 11.27 14.54
15.25     13.76     14.61     11.27     DNF
First round14 10.60 12.56
12.99     10.60     12.17     15.41     12.51
2x2x2 CubeFirst round18 3.32 5.23
9.71      4.82      4.67      3.32      6.21
4x4x4 CubeFirst round29 1:19.03 1:35.21
1:19.03   1:42.85   1:33.72   1:38.74   1:33.16
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round27 33.64 42.99
49.27     33.64     38.44     43.26     47.27
ClockFinal9 14.36 16.08
16.23     16.42     15.58     17.83     14.36
MegaminxFirst round22 3:06.47
3:06.47   3:18.05
PyraminxFirst round19 5.58 8.56
5.58      8.81      18.44     9.59      7.28
SkewbFirst round31 12.65 DNF
DNF       12.65     25.80     DNF       43.78
 
German Nationals 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round73 10.28 13.14
13.58     11.93     16.44     13.90     10.28
First round92 12.25 14.44
14.56     13.69     15.08     12.25     15.84
2x2x2 CubeSecond round63 1.46 6.59
5.56      7.44      6.83      7.38      1.46
First round54 3.30 4.65
7.15      4.58      3.30      4.55      4.83
4x4x4 CubeFirst round142 1:22.47
DNF       1:22.47
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal64 53 DNF
DNF       53        DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round95 35.56
47.69     35.56
ClockFirst round56 26.06
26.06     DNF
MegaminxFirst round88 3:15.84
3:15.84   3:36.94
PyraminxFirst round61 5.36 8.36
8.46      9.15      5.36      8.22      8.40
SkewbFirst round92 10.55 15.62
18.94     14.53     24.68     13.40     10.55
3x3x3 With FeetFirst round33 2:39.28
3:02.91   2:39.28
 
White City Cubing 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round17 13.16 15.90
13.26     21.97     13.16     19.52     14.92
First round17 12.34 16.30
16.47     15.95     16.48     12.34     17.44
2x2x2 CubeFirst round20 3.99 6.04
5.21      8.73      4.17      3.99      DNF
4x4x4 CubeFirst round27 1:46.21
1:55.84   1:46.21
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal11 DNF
DNF       DNS
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round16 36.62 39.38
37.81     36.62     39.84     40.49     44.56
PyraminxFirst round22 9.59 10.30
9.59      12.77     10.08     11.11     9.70
SkewbFirst round19 11.10 14.03
11.10     12.43     18.23     11.42     DNF
 
Luga Open 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFinal12 14.22 17.46
17.94     14.22     26.35     15.72     18.73
Second round10 11.21 12.87
14.02     13.22     13.08     12.30     11.21
First round20 15.10 16.99
17.46     17.01     15.10     16.60     17.35
2x2x2 CubeSecond round29 4.02 8.78
4.02      9.01      8.88      8.44      DNF
First round14 4.15 5.37
4.15      6.44      5.50      5.34      5.26
4x4x4 CubeFirst round22 1:41.72
1:41.72   1:48.93
3x3x3 Fewest MovesFinal12 DNF
DNF
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round21 39.41 45.55
46.09     45.56     39.41     44.99     1:03.64
PyraminxFirst round21 11.63 11.97
11.63     18.69     12.33     11.79     11.80
SkewbFirst round20 11.76 16.05
11.76     15.48     17.51     16.25     16.43
 
CCC Open Moscow 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round75 12.96 14.91
16.39     18.03     14.76     12.96     13.57
2x2x2 CubeFirst round142 5.00 7.18
5.00      6.96      9.22      13.15     5.35
4x4x4 CubeFinal119 1:43.26
1:43.26   1:45.03
3x3x3 One-HandedFirst round116 43.63
1:09.90   43.63
PyraminxFirst round190 11.50 14.97
11.86     19.25     15.14     11.50     17.91
SkewbFirst round125 15.87
28.00     15.87
 
Pskov Open 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeSecond round24 19.40 20.69
20.00     22.08     19.98     24.29     19.40
First round25 19.41 21.55
22.06     21.36     19.41     21.24     22.20
2x2x2 CubeFirst round19 4.37 7.46
5.25      8.33      8.79      13.01     4.37
4x4x4 CubeFirst round24 2:24.99
2:37.86   2:24.99
PyraminxFirst round20 7.92 11.80
14.76     7.92      11.98     12.49     10.92
SkewbFirst round23 28.55 DNF
DNF       DNF       28.55     DNF       DNF
 
SPB Muffin Winter 2019
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round83 23.63 25.44
26.25     26.13     23.94     26.31     23.63
2x2x2 CubeFirst round76 4.97 8.24
4.97      9.41      7.58      8.24      8.89
PyraminxFirst round62 12.25 13.08
13.88     14.24     12.46     12.89     12.25
 
Welcome to Academy 2018
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 CubeFirst round201 33.97 36.74
33.97     45.11     34.59     38.75     36.88
2x2x2 CubeFirst round197 15.15 17.00
18.25     15.15     16.91     24.20     15.85
PyraminxFirst round164 8.90 DNF
DNF       17.03     8.90      19.72     DNF
No.DateNameRegionCity
242021-05-29~30Bogoroditsk Open 2021RussiaBogoroditsk, Tula Region
232021-05-02SPB Muffin Mini 2021RussiaPushkin, St. Petersburg
222021-04-04Ural Spring 2021RussiaKopeysk
212020-03-14~15SPB Muffin 2020RussiaPushkin, St. Petersburg
202020-02-29~03-01Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020RussiaNizhny Novgorod
192020-01-18~19Berlin Winter Cubing 2020GermanyBerlin
182020-01-04~05CCC Qualification Kazan 2020RussiaKazan
172020-01-02Sariki in Moscow 2020RussiaMoscow
162019-12-28~29Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019RussiaIvanovo
152019-12-14~15CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019RussiaMurmansk
142019-11-22~24MPEI Open 2019RussiaMoscow
132019-11-15~17Thailand Championship 2019ThailandBangkok
122019-10-26Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019RussiaSamara
112019-10-05~06CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019RussiaKaliningrad
102019-09-28Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019BelarusVitebsk
92019-09-14~15Ramenskoe Open 2019RussiaRamenskoe
82019-08-24~25Kursk Open 2019RussiaKursk
72019-08-02~04German Nationals 2019GermanyFrankfurt Höchst
62019-05-18~19White City Cubing 2019RussiaBelgorod
52019-05-04~05Luga Open 2019RussiaLuga, Leningradskaya oblast
42019-04-13~14CCC Open Moscow 2019RussiaMoscow
32019-02-02~03Pskov Open 2019RussiaPskov
22019-01-12~13SPB Muffin Winter 2019RussiaPushkin, St. Petersburg
12018-11-03~04Welcome to Academy 2018RussiaSaint Petersburg