本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
三阶
澳大利亚
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8400 | Austen Cleaver | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.67 | Maitland Spring 2022 | 2022-11-12 | 1:39.40 1:13.16 1:16.57 44.27 40.03 | |
8402 | Scott Grant | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.71 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:14.01 58.52 1:04.60 1:11.00 50.23 | |
8403 | Charlie Nearpass | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.75 | Cubing in the Dilly 2023 | 2023-06-10 | 1:02.71 1:14.23 42.82 1:06.76 1:04.78 | |
8404 | Jaanya Menon | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.76 | Perth Puzzle Marathon 2022 | 2022-08-06 | 1:10.57 56.14 1:11.75 1:01.38 1:02.32 | |
8405 | Dan Morgan | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.77 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:06.83 1:11.58 59.44 56.58 1:08.03 | |
8406 | Svara Joshi | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.80 | Wonderful Williamstown 2022 | 2022-04-23 | 52.96 1:11.82 1:14.38 1:07.15 55.42 | |
8407 | Marcus Pinklai | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.81 | WA Open 2022 | 2022-06-25 | 56.32 1:10.36 59.97 1:22.35 1:04.11 | |
Thomas Stevenson | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.81 | Mildura Madness 2023 | 2023-12-02 | 1:25.10 1:59.17 56.12 52.96 53.20 | ||
8409 | Kyan Chisnall | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.83 | Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021 | 2021-03-14 | 1:07.38 2:00.51 56.12 56.31 1:10.81 | |
8410 | Tahne Gill | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.85 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:04.55 1:20.59 1:07.28 55.40 1:02.72 | |
8411 | Ryan Kuperman | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.86 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 | 1:16.94 42.83 1:08.96 1:55.01 48.69 | |
8412 | Oscar Mulholland | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.90 | Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 | 2020-02-23 | 1:13.97 1:05.61 1:10.79 58.29 47.37 | |
8413 | Sharani Sanjayan | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.91 | Cubing at The Cube Sunday 2023 | 2023-01-22 | 58.45 1:06.00 1:10.27 DNF 55.64 | |
8414 | Alexander Diamond | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.92 | Adelaide Winter 2018 | 2018-07-14 | 1:29.61 1:05.16 1:08.53 1:01.08 56.58 | |
8415 | Lucas Kwok | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.93 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | DNF 1:01.74 1:05.63 1:07.43 58.19 | |
8416 | Nick Gross | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.98 | Tassie Summer 2024 | 2024-01-13 | 1:05.43 1:01.52 1:08.00 DNF 51.16 | |
8417 | Gilbert Li | 澳大利亚 | 1:04.99 | Capital Cubing Canberra Sat 2024 | 2024-05-04 | 45.41 1:04.77 1:27.59 1:18.25 51.95 | |
8418 | James Boaden | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.00 | Perth Puzzle Championship 2011 | 2011-12-10 | 1:09.36 50.21 1:04.22 DNF 1:01.43 | |
8419 | Adithi Lushanthan | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.02 | Melbourne Trilogy Saturday 2022 | 2022-08-13 | 1:06.95 1:15.43 1:06.98 1:01.14 53.61 | |
Finn Crowhurst | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.02 | Melbourne for Kids Saturday 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:10.83 1:07.71 1:07.83 58.23 59.51 | ||
8421 | Ebony Considine | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.09 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 | 1:02.08 44.01 1:11.68 1:01.50 1:17.62 | |
8422 | James Duane | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.13 | Kensington May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 51.63 1:16.50 DNF 1:01.42 57.47 | |
8423 | Tess Mathieson | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.17 | Melbourne Summer 2021 | 2021-01-23 | 1:04.16 1:10.00 1:01.36 55.64 1:16.70 | |
8424 | Emily Cornege | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.26 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 | 1:09.49 1:05.40 1:11.94 1:00.90 54.60 | |
8425 | Arielle Angwin | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.28 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:11.25 1:05.20 1:09.98 58.70 1:00.65 | |
Gabe Hammack | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.28 | Adelaide Autumn 2023 | 2023-05-21 | 1:02.85 1:19.93 57.35 1:04.24 1:08.76 | ||
Sage Bassano | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.28 | Launceston Autumn 2023 | 2023-03-25 | 1:00.35 1:06.04 57.04 1:09.46 1:50.39 | ||
8428 | Maeve Sullivan | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.29 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 | 1:31.09 50.86 1:25.59 59.41 47.68 | |
8429 | Priyanka Luxshmy Rajasingam | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.31 | Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021 | 2021-10-10 | 2:02.93 1:09.10 1:00.02 1:06.82 52.89 | |
8430 | Krishiv Srivatsn | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.34 | Only 3x3s in Perth 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:12.73 48.47 1:21.03 51.96 1:11.33 | |
Ty Bown | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.34 | NSW Central West Winter 2022 | 2022-06-19 | 1:04.50 1:15.88 1:03.92 59.82 1:07.60 | ||
8432 | Kang Wei Pean | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.35 | Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 1:03.60 1:02.42 1:12.50 51.57 1:10.04 | |
8433 | Darren Moulden | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.37 | WCA World Championship 2019 | 2019-07-11 | 1:06.42 1:01.33 1:08.36 1:15.30 1:00.04 | |
8434 | Jack Yoon | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.42 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 | 1:04.29 2:21.19 1:16.73 55.25 48.95 | |
8435 | Michael Gilles | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.44 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:06.70 1:09.09 59.88 1:00.54 1:16.24 | |
Sonny Sutherland | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.44 | WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 | 2022-12-15 | DNF 54.21 1:12.63 56.82 1:06.87 | ||
8437 | Cameron Noel Schubert | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.46 | Koalafication Brisbane 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 56.52 1:00.56 1:18.10 1:08.68 1:07.13 | |
Matthew Newcombe | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.46 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 | 1:06.21 1:03.60 1:11.09 1:06.56 57.32 | ||
8439 | Ashvath Aravind | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.57 | Showground Showdown 2021 | 2021-01-30 | 1:10.90 1:24.17 1:05.61 1:00.20 49.81 | |
8440 | Kelsey Hibbert | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.61 | Brisbane Summer 2024 | 2024-02-03 | 1:05.94 DNF 54.86 1:02.18 1:08.71 | |
8441 | Jacob Fink | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.62 | Cubing in Corinda Saturday 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 1:04.77 1:12.00 1:12.54 1:00.08 55.79 | |
8442 | Charlie Bryden | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.64 | Melbourne Winter 2018 | 2018-06-02 | 1:00.27 1:03.41 53.62 1:19.52 1:13.23 | |
Tadhg Condick | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.64 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 | 45.41 1:04.11 1:09.27 1:33.70 1:03.53 | ||
8444 | Yug Jetley | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.66 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 39.23 1:10.17 1:13.07 1:10.43 56.37 | |
8445 | Jai Sun Lee | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.67 | QUT Qube Challenge Sunday 2023 | 2023-11-26 | 1:18.69 1:12.86 48.57 47.76 1:15.57 | |
8446 | Corey Loidl | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.68 | Melbourne Cube Day 2014 | 2014-11-09 | DNF 58.75 1:02.44 1:10.01 1:04.59 | |
Kai Morgan | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.68 | Brisbane Summer 2024 | 2024-02-03 | 1:12.94 1:19.30 1:06.39 57.72 56.23 | ||
William Malpass-Evans | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.68 | Melbourne Cube Days 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 59.41 51.40 1:16.87 1:13.86 1:03.77 | ||
8449 | Kurtis Mead | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.73 | Marrickville Mini May Open 2023 | 2023-05-21 | 54.64 1:08.65 1:07.70 1:18.24 1:00.85 | |
8450 | Tyler Decher | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.74 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 | 1:13.82 57.41 54.06 DNF 1:05.99 | |
8451 | Lachlan McRae | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.81 | Northside Cube Days 2020 | 2020-01-11 | 1:15.47 1:21.29 55.56 58.94 1:03.03 | |
Reuben Cook | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.81 | Melbourne Winter 2014 | 2014-06-29 | 50.21 50.43 1:20.40 DNF 1:06.61 | ||
8453 | Matthew Chan | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.82 | Melbourne Cube Day 2014 | 2014-11-09 | DNF 52.60 1:05.01 1:19.86 42.46 | |
8454 | Ben Grey | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.83 | Horsham Winter 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 1:05.57 1:10.11 1:00.82 1:01.80 1:22.52 | |
8455 | Atlas Cheng | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.86 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 | 1:04.09 1:04.69 1:08.79 1:09.89 57.68 | |
8456 | Daniel Castro | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.87 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 | 1:09.23 1:06.19 1:25.47 1:02.18 59.77 | |
8457 | Orfeas Liossatos | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.88 | SC Cup III 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 55.27 1:11.54 1:34.68 58.11 1:07.98 | |
8458 | Selby Thompson | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.90 | Brilliant Ballarat 2023 | 2023-02-25 | 1:05.77 1:15.54 DNF 56.40 47.27 | |
8459 | Samuel Bennett | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.91 | Wakefield Spring 2022 | 2022-05-07 | 1:02.21 1:11.31 41.48 1:27.67 1:04.20 | |
8460 | Chirag Gurram | 澳大利亚 | 1:05.98 | Cranbourne Spring Sunday 2023 | 2023-09-10 | 48.48 49.32 1:23.24 2:19.36 1:05.39 | |
8461 | David Sujono | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.02 | Sydney Winter 2015 | 2015-08-08 | DNF 51.01 1:25.46 44.88 1:01.58 | |
8462 | Colin Maurice Carpenter | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.03 | Tasmanian Open 2022 | 2022-03-25 | 1:08.54 1:00.29 1:14.83 47.11 1:09.25 | |
8463 | Aditya Mahesh Rao | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.06 | Sydney Summer 2015 | 2015-12-19 | 1:09.16 1:06.78 1:06.13 48.90 1:05.28 | |
8464 | Oliver Musgrave | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.08 | Canberra Autumn 2018 | 2018-04-21 | 1:09.77 1:07.22 57.75 1:09.82 1:01.24 | |
8465 | Nathan Hargreaves | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.09 | Brilliant Ballarat 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 1:14.84 1:06.65 56.79 DNF 50.52 | |
8466 | James Hewitt | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.12 | Canberra Summer 2013 | 2013-01-05 | 1:20.52 59.31 DNF 42.44 58.52 | |
8467 | Mason Montuoro | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.13 | Melbourne Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-30 | 1:30.78 55.43 52.49 53.08 1:29.89 | |
8468 | Hudson Rooth | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.17 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:00.99 1:01.73 1:10.56 1:06.22 1:16.36 | |
8469 | Harvey Golonka | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.19 | Cubing Classic 2017 | 2017-03-18 | 1:00.22 DNF 1:07.00 1:11.35 43.32 | |
8470 | Phoenix Carnes | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.21 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 | 1:02.76 1:05.07 DNF 1:01.30 1:10.80 | |
Rianna Marie Mcknight | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.21 | Hobart Hoedown 2019 | 2019-12-14 | 1:07.32 1:19.71 56.44 55.40 1:14.86 | ||
8472 | Finn Ritchie | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.22 | Geelong Winter 2023 | 2023-07-29 | 1:22.73 1:09.90 DNF 46.04 45.44 | |
Vonaal Ethan Dehiwala Liyanage | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.22 | Surf Coast Cubing 2019 | 2019-12-29 | 1:12.72 1:00.52 1:05.41 56.23 1:16.68 | ||
8474 | Sierra Loo | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.24 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 | 1:04.49 1:13.95 44.20 1:25.66 1:00.28 | |
8475 | Harry Chen | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.25 | Koalafication Melbourne 2019 | 2019-05-18 | 1:02.35 1:02.69 1:18.36 49.19 1:13.72 | |
8476 | Suha Mo | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.28 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 | 1:16.99 DNF 59.01 1:02.84 55.83 | |
8477 | Lincoln Holly | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.30 | Freo Cube-Off 2023 | 2023-04-16 | 52.94 1:05.58 1:11.16 1:18.37 1:02.16 | |
8478 | Cooper Orbell | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.31 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 | 1:03.77 1:11.24 58.92 1:03.93 1:12.02 | |
8479 | Braden Nicholson | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.36 | Australian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-06 | 1:07.26 46.40 1:03.75 1:10.24 1:08.08 | |
Muhammad Ahmadi | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.36 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 | 1:16.16 1:00.63 1:09.77 1:08.68 48.77 | ||
8481 | Caleb Hill | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.43 | Hobart Hoedown 2019 | 2019-12-14 | 1:06.06 1:04.07 1:09.17 1:22.48 57.89 | |
8482 | Emily Xu | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.45 | Cubing at The Cube Sunday 2023 | 2023-01-22 | 1:04.63 1:11.79 54.94 1:03.70 1:11.03 | |
8483 | Jason Zammit | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.46 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 | 1:04.27 1:05.99 1:08.48 1:04.92 DNF | |
Simon Borghesi | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.46 | Melbourne Summer 2014 | 2014-02-15 | 59.97 1:07.78 59.47 1:11.63 DNF | ||
8485 | Adrian Upton | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.48 | Adelaide Summer 2020 | 2020-01-11 | 1:31.22 56.03 1:00.64 1:07.02 1:11.79 | |
8486 | Brendan Wright | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.57 | Warm Up Sydney Saturday 2023 | 2023-07-15 | 2:02.29 59.29 1:07.13 1:09.93 1:02.64 | |
8487 | Nadine Osmond | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.60 | Adelaide Winter Sunday 2023 | 2023-06-25 | 56.95 1:09.28 1:25.73 1:13.56 53.53 | |
8488 | Charlie Dawson | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.61 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:15.04 1:00.42 56.78 1:13.14 1:06.26 | |
Jason Le | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.61 | Adelaide Autumn 2023 | 2023-05-21 | 1:01.26 53.04 1:05.89 1:12.69 1:13.61 | ||
8490 | Cameron McDonnell | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.65 | Tramsheds Series Sunday 2022 | 2022-02-13 | 1:01.81 1:08.34 1:09.81 52.79 1:10.65 | |
8491 | Xavier Murrell | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.71 | Shepparton Autumn 2014 | 2014-03-22 | 1:10.41 1:08.63 1:01.00 1:01.08 1:33.94 | |
8492 | Rebecca Davis | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.72 | Koalafication Melbourne 2019 | 2019-05-18 | 52.64 1:09.56 1:31.46 55.17 1:15.44 | |
8493 | Nate Jackson | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.76 | BrisbaneWinter 2017 | 2017-09-16 | 1:00.86 50.06 1:06.93 DNF 1:12.49 | |
8494 | Dean Fouda | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.77 | Queensland Open 2022 | 2022-07-23 | 57.75 58.13 1:20.58 1:24.29 1:01.59 | |
8495 | Tharun Pentela | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.79 | Kensington May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 2:13.76 1:00.99 1:11.42 1:06.40 1:02.54 | |
8496 | Kobi Lorkin | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.80 | South Coast Spring 2022 | 2022-11-19 | 1:15.86 1:02.10 1:03.42 54.06 1:14.88 | |
8497 | Elijah Palmer | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.81 | Perth Underground Open 2022 | 2022-01-29 | 55.73 1:13.04 1:11.67 1:25.06 53.10 | |
8498 | Jacob Nathan | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.82 | Cubing Classic 2017 | 2017-03-18 | 1:10.46 1:05.67 1:04.34 1:15.40 1:02.63 | |
8499 | Arthur Yan | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.83 | Murdoch University Open 2024 | 2024-02-03 | 1:00.82 1:10.44 1:15.78 1:09.24 41.45 | |
8500 | Finn O'Kane | 澳大利亚 | 1:06.88 | Melbourne Cube Day 2013 | 2013-11-16 | 1:44.52 1:09.86 58.00 1:03.47 1:07.30 |