| 8801 | Sameh Haggag | 澳大利亚 | 59.96 | Marrickville Mini Open PM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| 8802 | Gerry Culf | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.03 | Adelaide Summer 2017 | 2017-01-21 |
| | Lachlan Kojan | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.03 | Perth Summer 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 8804 | Xavier Murrell | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.16 | Lifestyle Seasons Winter 2014 | 2014-08-02 |
| 8805 | Priyansh Sharma | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.19 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 8806 | Patrick Stagg | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.23 | Clare Valley Cubing 2022 | 2022-08-21 |
| 8807 | Ekambir Singh Gill | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.24 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 8808 | Zeina Akl | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.26 | Kensington Summer Saturday 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 8809 | Eli Briggs | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.27 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 8810 | Phoenix Rishi | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.28 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 8811 | Wilson Cram | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.30 | Niddrie 2014 | 2014-12-14 |
| 8812 | Lachlan Wright | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.33 | Palmerston North 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 8813 | Ji Forbes | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.34 | Kurri Kurri 2012 | 2012-11-10 |
| 8814 | Nathaniel White | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.38 | Cubing in Corinda Saturday 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Sabine Jarman | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.38 | Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017 | 2017-02-18 |
| 8816 | Xander Chapman | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.40 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 8817 | Ethan Lalezari | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.49 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Taim Hassan | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.49 | WA Open 2022 | 2022-06-25 |
| 8819 | Rinesh Prabhakaran | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.55 | Odd Day in Sydney 2018 | 2018-11-11 |
| 8820 | Charlie Trapp | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.59 | Perth Summer 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 8821 | Michelle Ting | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.65 | Northside Cube Day 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| 8822 | Zoe Want | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.70 | Brisbane's 20 in 21 in 2022 | 2022-06-25 |
| 8823 | Shanna Kavanagh | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.73 | Wide Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| 8824 | George Piro | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.76 | Clare Valley Cubing 2022 | 2022-08-21 |
| 8825 | Ben Silvy | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.78 | Melbourne for Kids Sunday 2023 | 2023-08-27 |
| | Riya Shanmuga Sundaram | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.78 | Warm Up Sydney Saturday 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| | Thomas Powell-Davies | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.78 | Hobart Hoedown 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 8828 | Harry McAuliffe | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.80 | Victorian Open 2022 | 2022-06-04 |
| | Xavier Trollope | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.80 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 8830 | Paul Cormack | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.81 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 |
| 8831 | Austin Licop | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.82 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| | Ben Grey | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.82 | Horsham Winter 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 8833 | Alexander Chan | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.88 | Sydney Spring 2014 | 2014-11-23 |
| 8834 | Alec Toivonen de Oliveira | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Hamish Nielson | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Showground Showdown 2021 | 2021-01-30 |
| | Hudson Rooth | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Queensland Open 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| | James Davidson | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | Tharun Pentela | 澳大利亚 | 1:00.99 | Kensington May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 8839 | Felix Wong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.10 | Tramsheds II: May Sunday 2024 | 2024-05-19 |
| 8840 | Kathryn Breytenbach | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.11 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 8841 | Ethan Wong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.12 | Warm Up Sydney 2018 | 2018-08-19 |
| 8842 | Ayla Jones | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.18 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Sophia Diab | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.18 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| 8844 | Hugo Loustau | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.25 | Melbourne for Kids Sunday 2023 | 2023-08-27 |
| 8845 | Phoenix Carnes | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.30 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 8846 | Sebastian Botha | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.31 | Melbourne Summer 2024 | 2024-01-19 |
| 8847 | Macey Violet Coy | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.32 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 8848 | An Butler | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.33 | Wide Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Kaiden Norrish | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.33 | Craigie Cube-Off 2021 | 2021-03-28 |
| 8850 | Kai de la Mare | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.35 | Cubing with the Cows 2020 | 2020-11-28 |
| 8851 | Jacob Horsfall | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.42 | WA Open 2022 | 2022-06-25 |
| 8852 | Samyar Kazemian | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.44 | Perth Underground Open 2022 | 2022-01-29 |
| 8853 | Zecheng Allen Li | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.57 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 8854 | Nirav Datar | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.59 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 8855 | Crispin Hendren | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.62 | St Oliver's Speedy Saturday 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 8856 | Isaac French | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.68 | Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 | 2021-04-17 |
| 8857 | Albert Grayden | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.69 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 8858 | Kaidence Abel | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.70 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 8859 | Lorenzo Ziembla Vieira | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.71 | Oficina Open 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 8860 | Sarah Koch | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.76 | Northside Spring Sunday 2022 | 2022-11-27 |
| 8861 | James Randall | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.80 | Niddrie 2014 | 2014-12-14 |
| 8862 | Zi En Fong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.82 | Victorian Open 2022 | 2022-06-04 |
| 8863 | Jacob Jones | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.84 | Australian Nationals 2013 | 2013-09-07 |
| 8864 | Lulu Dai | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.85 | Cubing at The Game Expo 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 8865 | Eden Ma | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.88 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| 8866 | Liam Baker | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.90 | Warm Up Sydney Saturday 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| 8867 | Asher Hong | 澳大利亚 | 1:01.98 | Turning in Townsville 2021 | 2021-05-08 |
| 8868 | Glenn Wilson | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.05 | Northside Cube Days 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| 8869 | Tristan Bakker | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.06 | Cubing in Corinda Sunday 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| | William Bruce Sparks | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.06 | Horsham 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 8871 | Adwaith Kalva | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.19 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 8872 | Aaron Rickert | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.21 | Wide Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| 8873 | Autumn Farlow | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.29 | Canberra Autumn 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| 8874 | Arjan Sandhu | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.31 | Altona Algorithms 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Jacob Beasley-Brown | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.31 | Don't Inverloch Up 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 8876 | Bella Grace Lovell | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.35 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 8877 | Dominic Luo | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.37 | Kogarah Cube Day Saturday 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 8878 | Ethan Willday | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.38 | G'day Maitland 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 8879 | Reece Fawcett | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.40 | Albany Summer Solving 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 8880 | Belle Williamson | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.51 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| 8881 | Wendy Dang | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.52 | Sydney Autumn 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| 8882 | Derrick Binnie | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.59 | Cubing in Corinda Saturday 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Didier Dyer | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.59 | South West Speedsolving 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| | Reuben Cross | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.59 | Cubing in Corinda Sunday 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| 8885 | Lachlan Smith | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.61 | Adelaide Summer 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| 8886 | Charlie Fielden | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.62 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Joseph Wainwright | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.62 | Quintilian Cube-Off 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 8888 | Jacob Nathan | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.63 | Cubing Classic 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| 8889 | Michael Patton | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.66 | Apollo Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| 8890 | Greg Longney | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.68 | St Oliver's Speedy Saturday 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| 8891 | Ivy Carter | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.70 | Half Turns in Hallett Cove 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 8892 | Leah Mills | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.74 | Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 | 2021-04-17 |
| 8893 | Zeth Sapienza | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.82 | Perth Winter 2016 | 2016-07-24 |
| 8894 | Myla Fisher | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.83 | Craigie Cube-Off 2021 | 2021-03-28 |
| 8895 | Aaron Kelner | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.94 | Shepparton Winter 2013 | 2013-06-08 |
| | Robin Fosbender | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.94 | Melbourne Winter 2012 | 2012-06-30 |
| 8897 | Alexis Ku | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.97 | Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021 | 2021-03-28 |
| 8898 | Christina D'Amato | 澳大利亚 | 1:02.99 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 |
| 8899 | Luca Cappiello | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.00 | Koalafication Brisbane 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| | Oscar Dox | 澳大利亚 | 1:03.00 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |