| 1 | Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) | Mongolia | 4.84 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019 | 2019-05-05 |
| 2 | Temuulen Tserendagva | Mongolia | 5.87 | UB Cubing Challenge Dec 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 3 | Bilguun Sukhbaatar | Mongolia | 5.98 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 4 | Khuslen Narmandakh | Mongolia | 6.29 | UB Cubing Challenge Jan 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 5 | Munkhdelger Shinekhuu | Mongolia | 6.62 | Mongolia Championship 2019 | 2019-01-26 |
| 6 | Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) | Mongolia | 6.70 | Sainshand Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 7 | Namuun Natsagdorj | Mongolia | 6.79 | Please Be Qualified Ireland 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 8 | Zayabaatar Batbayr | Mongolia | 6.82 | Mongolian Open 2022 | 2022-12-11 |
| 9 | Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) | Mongolia | 6.86 | Mongolia Championship 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 10 | Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) | Mongolia | 6.87 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 11 | Erkhemkhishig Batmunkh | Mongolia | 6.90 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 12 | Khuslen Gan-Ochir | Mongolia | 6.92 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 13 | Gegeenbileg Naranchimeg | Mongolia | 6.95 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 14 | Temuulen Munkhtushig | Mongolia | 7.20 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 15 | Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) | Mongolia | 7.24 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 16 | Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar | Mongolia | 7.30 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 17 | Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) | Mongolia | 7.38 | Mongolia Open 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| | Tenuun Bulgantamir | Mongolia | 7.38 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 19 | Gunbilegt Davaakhuu (Даваахүү Гүнбилэгт) | Mongolia | 7.39 | Zamiin-Uud Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 20 | Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) | Mongolia | 7.40 | UB Puzzle Party 2022 | 2022-05-29 |
| 21 | Radnaa Zoljargal | Mongolia | 7.47 | Sainshand Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 22 | Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) | Mongolia | 7.62 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 23 | Anar Ganjoloo | Mongolia | 7.70 | MR Ulaanbaatar 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 24 | Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan | Mongolia | 7.75 | Sainshand Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 25 | Manal Amarsaihan (Амарсайхан Манал) | Mongolia | 7.82 | Mongolia Open 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 26 | Belgutei Batjargal | Mongolia | 7.84 | Darkhan Winter 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 27 | Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) | Mongolia | 7.85 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 28 | Tuvshin Onon (Онон Түвшин) | Mongolia | 7.92 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 29 | Munkhtaivan Battugs | Mongolia | 7.93 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 30 | Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) | Mongolia | 8.02 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 31 | Ulemj Batbayar | Mongolia | 8.05 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019 | 2019-05-05 |
| 32 | Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar | Mongolia | 8.06 | Brugge Open 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 33 | Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren | Mongolia | 8.08 | UB Puzzle Party 2022 | 2022-05-29 |
| 34 | Anand Nandin | Mongolia | 8.29 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing April 2024 | 2024-04-28 |
| 35 | Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) | Mongolia | 8.41 | Umnugovi Autumn 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| 36 | Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) | Mongolia | 8.48 | Darkhan Winter 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 37 | Ankhbayar Batbileg | Mongolia | 8.55 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 38 | Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) | Mongolia | 8.72 | UB Cubing Challenge Dec 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 39 | Tuguldur Ulam-Undrakh | Mongolia | 8.81 | Iowa Fall 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 40 | Ononmur Unubold (Өнөболд Ононмөр) | Mongolia | 8.87 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 41 | Erdenebayar Otgonjargal | Mongolia | 8.88 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019 | 2019-05-05 |
| 42 | Tuvshin Batzorig | Mongolia | 8.92 | MR Ulaanbaatar 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 43 | Ariunsaikhan Erdenebileg | Mongolia | 9.06 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 44 | Emujin Batjargal | Mongolia | 9.26 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 45 | Tserenlkhagva Naranbaatar | Mongolia | 9.29 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2022 | 2022-04-02 |
| 46 | Dulguun Altankhonkh | Mongolia | 9.31 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 47 | Erkhembileg Byambaa | Mongolia | 9.40 | Mongolia Championship 2019 | 2019-01-26 |
| 48 | Buyandelger Batsuren | Mongolia | 9.45 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 49 | Bilguun Batjargal | Mongolia | 9.60 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2022 | 2022-04-02 |
| 50 | Khuslen Altansukh (Алтансүх Хүслэн) | Mongolia | 9.66 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing April 2024 | 2024-04-28 |
| 51 | Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir | Mongolia | 9.67 | UB Puzzle Party 2022 | 2022-05-29 |
| 52 | Ulsbold Javkhlantugs | Mongolia | 9.68 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing April 2024 | 2024-04-28 |
| 53 | Chinguun Munkhbat (Мөнхбат Чингүүн) | Mongolia | 9.81 | UB Cubing Challenge Jan 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 54 | Erkhembileg Tamir | Mongolia | 9.83 | UB Cubing Challenge Jan 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 55 | Tsetsbileg Altaibayar | Mongolia | 10.03 | UB Cubing Challenge Dec 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 56 | Khaliun Bolortuya | Mongolia | 10.05 | MR Ulaanbaatar 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 57 | Erdene Naranbold | Mongolia | 10.11 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 58 | Sergelenbat Nymdorj | Mongolia | 10.12 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 59 | Khangai Erdenebileg | Mongolia | 10.15 | Sainshand Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 60 | Erdem Bayantes | Mongolia | 10.21 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Sar-Uul Regzedmaa | Mongolia | 10.21 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 62 | Purewdawaa Enkhtur | Mongolia | 10.23 | Darkhan Winter 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 63 | Angarag Amartugs | Mongolia | 10.25 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| | Solongo Batsaikhan | Mongolia | 10.25 | Zamiin-Uud Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 65 | Garid Bilguun (Билгүүн Гарьд) | Mongolia | 10.30 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 66 | Munkhbayar Bayarbileg | Mongolia | 10.32 | MR Ulaanbaatar 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 67 | Enkhbaatar Taivanjargal | Mongolia | 10.38 | MR Ulaanbaatar 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 68 | Enkhmandakh Bayarmagnai | Mongolia | 10.40 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 69 | Dorjnamjin Khatanbaatar | Mongolia | 10.46 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing Feb 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 70 | Purewdorj Enkhtur | Mongolia | 10.48 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 71 | Chandmani Munkhjargal (Мөнхжаргал Чандмань) | Mongolia | 10.52 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing April 2024 | 2024-04-28 |
| 72 | Manlai Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Манлай) | Mongolia | 10.56 | Zamiin-Uud Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 73 | Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) | Mongolia | 10.61 | China Championship 2018 | 2018-10-02 |
| 74 | Munkh-Orgil Purevdorj | Mongolia | 10.70 | Darkhan Winter 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 75 | Egshiglen Naidanjid (Найданжид Эгшиглэн) | Mongolia | 10.71 | MR Ulaanbaatar 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 76 | Sugarsuren Ganaa | Mongolia | 10.74 | Shambala Cubing Day 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 77 | Chingun Och-Erdene | Mongolia | 10.86 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 78 | Todbilig Batdelger (Батдэлгэр Тодбилиг) | Mongolia | 10.92 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing April 2024 | 2024-04-28 |
| 79 | Ayushtseren Khash-Erdene | Mongolia | 10.94 | Iceland Open 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 80 | Mungunshagai Altanshiree | Mongolia | 10.96 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 81 | Munkhzul Tsolmon | Mongolia | 11.05 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 82 | Otgonbayar Bombish (Бомбиш Отгонбаяр) | Mongolia | 11.08 | Mongolia 2017 | 2017-10-28 |
| 83 | Davaasambuu Chadraabal | Mongolia | 11.13 | Mongolian Open 2013 | 2013-09-21 |
| 84 | Temujin Batjargal | Mongolia | 11.17 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 85 | Aliya Bakhytjan (Бахытжан Алия) | Mongolia | 11.18 | Shambala Cubing Day 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 86 | Sorgilsetsen Jargalsaikhan | Mongolia | 11.19 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 87 | Zoljargal Enkhchimeg | Mongolia | 11.24 | Mongolian Open 2022 | 2022-12-11 |
| 88 | Byegarys Jandaulyet | Mongolia | 11.26 | Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 89 | Tsend-Ayush Dawaanyam | Mongolia | 11.37 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 90 | Tsenguun Battulga (Баттулга Цэнгүүн) | Mongolia | 11.46 | Mongolia Open 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 91 | Sukh-Erdene Mandakh | Mongolia | 11.52 | Mongolia Championship 2019 | 2019-01-26 |
| | Tergel Mend-Orshikh | Mongolia | 11.52 | Ulaanbaatar Spring 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 93 | Serdamba Lkhagvadorj | Mongolia | 11.56 | Shambala Cubing Day 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 94 | Chingim Sainduu (Сайндүү Чингим) | Mongolia | 11.57 | Mongolian Championship 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 95 | Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva | Mongolia | 11.59 | Annuntia Open 2019 | 2019-02-16 |
| 96 | Gantulga Bat-Erdene | Mongolia | 11.61 | Darkhan Winter 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 97 | Chinbishrelt Budzaya (Будзаяа Чинбишрэлт) | Mongolia | 11.76 | Sainshand Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 98 | Zoljargal Ganbaatar (Ганбаатар Золжаргал) | Mongolia | 11.96 | Mongolia Championship 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 99 | Tuguldur Altantsag | Mongolia | 12.02 | Ulaanbaatar Cubing April 2024 | 2024-04-28 |
| 100 | Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) | Mongolia | 12.22 | Darkhan Cube Day 2019 | 2019-12-14 |