| 3301 | Gianny Gianpol Huillca Ttito | 秘鲁 | 1:01.32 | TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 3302 | José Reymond Cayo Jahuallanca | 秘鲁 | 1:01.42 | Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| 3303 | Madeley Ancco | 秘鲁 | 1:01.45 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 |
| 3304 | Royer Junior Reyes Malaver | 秘鲁 | 1:01.52 | El Norte Cubea Perú 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 3305 | Piero Jaime Valerio | 秘鲁 | 1:01.53 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 |
| 3306 | Lia Luana Yurivilca Flores | 秘鲁 | 1:02.01 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 3307 | Victor Andrés Ramírez Campos | 秘鲁 | 1:02.07 | Crazy Cubes Summer 2016 | 2016-03-20 |
| 3308 | Santiago Enrique Carreón Juárez | 秘鲁 | 1:02.20 | UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 2023-12-02 |
| 3309 | Matias Antonio Sejje Flores | 秘鲁 | 1:02.30 | Newton Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-02-24 |
| 3310 | Diana Llaique Pacheco | 秘鲁 | 1:02.33 | TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 3311 | Gabriel Jesus Useche Moret | 秘鲁 | 1:02.34 | TCG Space Santa Anita 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 3312 | Luz Rocio Sosa Aliaga | 秘鲁 | 1:02.38 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 |
| 3313 | Joaquín Alberto Asto Carbajal | 秘鲁 | 1:02.42 | Cubeland Arequipa 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 3314 | Abdiel Pomalaza | 秘鲁 | 1:02.46 | Plaza Center Cube Lima II 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 3315 | Stephany Feria Paredes | 秘鲁 | 1:02.48 | TCG Fall Arequipa 2017 | 2017-04-22 |
| 3316 | Herbert Chumbe Ñahui | 秘鲁 | 1:02.63 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 3317 | Blanca Luz Yanqui Oporto | 秘鲁 | 1:02.69 | CuboVia Melgar 2013 | 2013-11-24 |
| 3318 | Bryan Gallardo Berrocal | 秘鲁 | 1:02.81 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 |
| 3319 | Leonardo Huaihua Rodriguez | 秘鲁 | 1:02.88 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 3320 | Kimberly Raquel Huaman Pajuelo | 秘鲁 | 1:02.89 | Comas Speedsolving 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 3321 | Cristian Rodolfo Lopez Condori | 秘鲁 | 1:03.02 | Open Colca 2014 | 2014-03-21 |
| 3322 | Herbert Lopez Perez | 秘鲁 | 1:03.06 | Trujillo Open 2011 | 2011-08-27 |
| 3323 | Luis Miguel Huamani Huamani | 秘鲁 | 1:03.21 | TCG Fall Arequipa 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 3324 | Nicolas Burgos Mantilla | 秘鲁 | 1:03.22 | UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 3325 | Yensthin Ortiz Huaroc | 秘鲁 | 1:03.25 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 3326 | André Alexander Ramos Vizcarra | 秘鲁 | 1:03.27 | In Memoriam José Noles 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 3327 | Duglas Martínez Uriarte | 秘鲁 | 1:03.29 | Aventura Cubica 2016 | 2016-01-23 |
| 3328 | Abraham Gabriel Mujica Chillitupa | 秘鲁 | 1:03.30 | Cusco Speedcubing III 2019 | 2019-11-30 |
| 3329 | Fabian Matias Prado Carhuapoma | 秘鲁 | 1:03.45 | Palacio del Cubo 2019 | 2019-11-16 |
| 3330 | Francisco Moreno | 秘鲁 | 1:03.52 | UNI-Rubik 2014 | 2014-06-20 |
| 3331 | Tyara Díaz Granados | 秘鲁 | 1:03.53 | Pucallpa Cubea 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| 3332 | Heather Maria Fernanda Sulla Zarate | 秘鲁 | 1:03.56 | Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 2021-12-11 |
| 3333 | Dayiro Farid Pocomocha Sanchez | 秘鲁 | 1:03.64 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 3334 | Paul Cruz Yucra | 秘鲁 | 1:03.69 | CuboVia Melgar 2013 | 2013-11-24 |
| 3335 | Arnold Abel Calla Ollachica | 秘鲁 | 1:03.73 | Open Colca 2014 | 2014-03-21 |
| 3336 | Lionel Edu Merino Palacios | 秘鲁 | 1:03.82 | Lima Rubik 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| 3337 | Jorge Matias Sebastian Pezo Chambi | 秘鲁 | 1:04.25 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 3338 | José Carrasco | 秘鲁 | 1:04.42 | Hunter Open 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| 3339 | Jhames Sebastián Ryhan Maldonado Figueroa | 秘鲁 | 1:04.49 | Huancayo Summer 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 3340 | Ibeth Diana Huisa Vilca | 秘鲁 | 1:04.68 | Cusco Speedcubing 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 3341 | Manuel Gutiérrez | 秘鲁 | 1:04.70 | Sudamericano 2013 | 2013-01-05 |
| 3342 | Brian Zevillanos | 秘鲁 | 1:04.96 | Real Plaza 2016 | 2016-11-26 |
| 3343 | Diego Chamorro | 秘鲁 | 1:05.05 | Speedsolving Junín 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Gerson Fabian Jauregui Fernandez | 秘鲁 | 1:05.05 | Speedcubers Elite Lima 2021 | 2021-10-30 |
| 3345 | Liam Valentino Rodrigo | 秘鲁 | 1:05.12 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 3346 | Lucy Ana Solis Maguiña | 秘鲁 | 1:05.14 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 3347 | Patty Lisbeth Escalante Morales | 秘鲁 | 1:05.16 | Glorioso San Carlos 2019 | 2019-02-16 |
| 3348 | Clara Krisstell Mozo Sucno | 秘鲁 | 1:05.47 | Cusco Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-01-05 |
| 3349 | Jhastin Carozzi Herrera Ramírez | 秘鲁 | 1:05.49 | RubIquitos 2016 | 2016-10-22 |
| 3350 | Adrian Mateo la Fuente Ramos | 秘鲁 | 1:05.51 | Lima Cubinvierno 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 3351 | Renato Alonso Carpio Ruiz | 秘鲁 | 1:05.61 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 3352 | Ariana Alondra Ramos Melendrez | 秘鲁 | 1:05.89 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 3353 | Nicole Gabriela Villavicencio Obregon | 秘鲁 | 1:06.01 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 |
| 3354 | Oscar Quispe Yaco | 秘鲁 | 1:06.47 | TCG Arequipa 2014 | 2014-08-30 |
| 3355 | Leonardo Inga | 秘鲁 | 1:06.50 | Speedsolving Junín 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 3356 | Jorge Oswaldo Sanchez Salazar | 秘鲁 | 1:06.88 | TCG Space lll Santa Anita 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 3357 | José Del Piero Francisco Montalvo Arzapalo | 秘鲁 | 1:06.97 | Rubik Junin 2017 | 2017-08-20 |
| 3358 | Daleshka Málaga | 秘鲁 | 1:07.10 | Cubeland Arequipa 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 3359 | Edinzon Guerrero | 秘鲁 | 1:07.17 | Real Cube 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 3360 | Melani Lucero Vilca Mamani | 秘鲁 | 1:07.21 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 3361 | Marco Juarez | 秘鲁 | 1:07.39 | Nacional Perubik 2016 | 2016-07-16 |
| 3362 | Jose Alberto Rios | 秘鲁 | 1:07.50 | UNI-Rubik 2014 | 2014-06-20 |
| 3363 | Junior Ruiz Flores | 秘鲁 | 1:07.76 | Real Geekcuber Pucallpa 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 3364 | Sophia Verde | 秘鲁 | 1:07.81 | TCG Lima 2014 | 2014-09-06 |
| 3365 | Joseph López | 秘鲁 | 1:07.86 | CCS 2018 | 2018-03-02 |
| 3366 | Yuri Marcelo Escalante Carrasco | 秘鲁 | 1:07.88 | Cusco Speedcubing 2018 | 2018-01-06 |
| 3367 | Adriana Verenisse Ponze Bellido | 秘鲁 | 1:07.94 | San Jose Cubing 2018 | 2018-03-10 |
| | Mary Rosibel Junes Prado | 秘鲁 | 1:07.94 | TCG Lima 2014 | 2014-09-06 |
| 3369 | Elizabeth Ávila | 秘鲁 | 1:08.03 | School Winter Lima 2022 | 2022-07-02 |
| 3370 | Jesús Aquino Espinoza | 秘鲁 | 1:08.35 | RubIquitos 2016 | 2016-10-22 |
| 3371 | Warren Anampa Choque | 秘鲁 | 1:08.43 | Andina Speedcubing 2024 | 2024-03-15 |
| 3372 | André Stephano Torres Macedo | 秘鲁 | 1:08.44 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 |
| 3373 | Brenda Connie Albarracin Noa | 秘鲁 | 1:08.53 | Mariano Melgar 2013 | 2013-10-04 |
| 3374 | Jun Ishizawa Romero | 秘鲁 | 1:08.54 | Aventura Cubica 2016 | 2016-01-23 |
| 3375 | Andre Sebastian Espinoza Zea | 秘鲁 | 1:08.64 | Cusco Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-01-05 |
| 3376 | Gianella Vega Rodriguez | 秘鲁 | 1:08.75 | Arguedas 2013 | 2013-11-09 |
| 3377 | Alexis Neptali Zegarra | 秘鲁 | 1:09.08 | Peru Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-16 |
| 3378 | Andrea Chirinos | 秘鲁 | 1:09.12 | Open de Gatineau B 2023 | 2023-03-26 |
| 3379 | Jeremy Matias Sinche Torres | 秘鲁 | 1:09.22 | Breaking Records Huancayo 2019 | 2019-08-03 |
| 3380 | Alejandro Edmundo Andres Barrios Rocha | 秘鲁 | 1:09.56 | Mariano Melgar 2014 | 2014-07-12 |
| 3381 | Carmen Chinchay | 秘鲁 | 1:09.58 | Back to the Palace 2014 | 2014-03-08 |
| 3382 | Kasaandra Soledad Quispe Sumire | 秘鲁 | 1:09.96 | Newton Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-02-24 |
| 3383 | Allen Dreyd Llamoca Condori | 秘鲁 | 1:09.98 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 3384 | Gia Urday | 秘鲁 | 1:10.18 | TCG Space Santa Anita 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 3385 | Santiago Sebastián Orcón Quispe | 秘鲁 | 1:10.19 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2019 | 2019-03-24 |
| 3386 | Ximena Rosivel Junes Prado | 秘鲁 | 1:10.32 | TCG Lima 2014 | 2014-09-06 |
| 3387 | Edward Josias Gonzales Torres | 秘鲁 | 1:10.41 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 |
| 3388 | Carlo Mauricio Acosta Gamarra | 秘鲁 | 1:10.48 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 3389 | Valentina García Sotacuro | 秘鲁 | 1:10.84 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 3390 | Mirian Mileydy Jacinto Chani | 秘鲁 | 1:10.94 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 3391 | César Daniel Huamán Ruiz | 秘鲁 | 1:11.09 | Crazy Cubes Summer 2017 | 2017-02-26 |
| 3392 | Anggie Herrera | 秘鲁 | 1:11.21 | Chiclayano Talent Is Here 2022 | 2022-01-28 |
| | Jairo Sánchez Nunura | 秘鲁 | 1:11.21 | Chiclayano Talent Is Here 2022 | 2022-01-28 |
| 3394 | Emma Barrio | 秘鲁 | 1:11.40 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 3395 | Ronald Roldan | 秘鲁 | 1:11.73 | Mariano Melgar 2014 | 2014-07-12 |
| 3396 | Elena Ariela Choque Condor | 秘鲁 | 1:11.95 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 3397 | Joaquín Mendoza Cruz | 秘鲁 | 1:11.96 | Cubeland Arequipa 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 3398 | Meykelin Rosario Yupanqui Pinto | 秘鲁 | 1:12.07 | Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 | 2017-10-21 |
| 3399 | Cecilia Valenka Martinez Panduro | 秘鲁 | 1:12.15 | TCG Lima 2014 | 2014-09-06 |
| 3400 | Thiago Leonardo Mejía Burgos | 秘鲁 | 1:12.28 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 |