| 1000 | Aleksander Trzciński | 波蘭 | 12.64 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| | Cyprian Garboś | 波蘭 | 12.64 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 1003 | Alexander Arez | 波蘭 | 12.65 | Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| | Marcin Mroskowiak | 波蘭 | 12.65 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| | Rafał Broncel | 波蘭 | 12.65 | SLS Jastrzebie 2013 | 2013-09-28 |
| 1006 | Franciszek Toborowicz | 波蘭 | 12.66 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| | Mateusz Krawczyk | 波蘭 | 12.66 | Przeźmierowo Winter Open 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 1008 | Kamil Pomietło | 波蘭 | 12.67 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| 1009 | Antoni Dałek | 波蘭 | 12.68 | GLS III 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Miłosz Toporek | 波蘭 | 12.68 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 1011 | Antoni Pośniak | 波蘭 | 12.69 | SST Warszawa 2021 | 2021-09-25 |
| | Dawid Dzienisz | 波蘭 | 12.69 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| | Kacper Zieliński | 波蘭 | 12.69 | GLS Cup IV 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 1014 | Igor Jaroniewski | 波蘭 | 12.71 | Polish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-01 |
| | Kamil Wroński | 波蘭 | 12.71 | LLS IV Świdnik 2021 | 2021-10-09 |
| | Norbert Oryga | 波蘭 | 12.71 | Warszawa Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| 1017 | Elżbieta Łabaj | 波蘭 | 12.72 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| | Felix Rejent | 波蘭 | 12.72 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Jan Olszewski | 波蘭 | 12.72 | SST Warszawa 2021 | 2021-09-25 |
| | Rafał Kubień | 波蘭 | 12.72 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 1021 | Kacper Szymczak | 波蘭 | 12.73 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Miłosz Kacprowicz | 波蘭 | 12.73 | Olsztyn Squared 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 1023 | Mateusz Laskus | 波蘭 | 12.74 | DLS Grudzień 2017 | 2017-12-02 |
| 1024 | Grzegorz Prokopczyk | 波蘭 | 12.75 | Marina Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-08-30 |
| | Jakub Dolata | 波蘭 | 12.75 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| | Wojciech Fydrych | 波蘭 | 12.75 | Industrial Cube 2012 | 2012-09-22 |
| | Wojciech Tomaszewski | 波蘭 | 12.75 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 1028 | Filip Ziętek | 波蘭 | 12.76 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 |
| | Paweł Badurek | 波蘭 | 12.76 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 1030 | Dawid Bandosz | 波蘭 | 12.77 | Polish Championship 2018 | 2018-10-26 |
| | Jakub Stachniak | 波蘭 | 12.77 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| | Patryk Piechowicz | 波蘭 | 12.77 | PST Łuków 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 1033 | Marcin Krzewiński | 波蘭 | 12.80 | GLS Cup III 2018 | 2018-07-07 |
| 1034 | Filip Szydło | 波蘭 | 12.81 | SST Kielce 2021 | 2021-09-18 |
| 1035 | Krzysztof Siwek | 波蘭 | 12.82 | Dragon Cubing 2021 | 2021-11-06 |
| | Piotr Ziemba | 波蘭 | 12.82 | SLS Rybnik 2014 | 2014-03-08 |
| 1037 | Eryk Haoyan Klimek | 波蘭 | 12.83 | Visé Saturday Open 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| | Filip Zowczak | 波蘭 | 12.83 | Siedlce Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| | Jan Bereza | 波蘭 | 12.83 | SLS Maj 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| | Maciej Roś | 波蘭 | 12.83 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 1041 | Filip Bijata | 波蘭 | 12.84 | Cube4fun DW Lublin 2023 | 2023-10-01 |
| | Franek Saliński | 波蘭 | 12.84 | GLS III 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Leon Malarski | 波蘭 | 12.84 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 1044 | Miłosz Tomczak | 波蘭 | 12.86 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 1045 | Kacper Chlebosz | 波蘭 | 12.87 | Polish Open 2017 | 2017-09-15 |
| 1046 | Konrad Sobczak | 波蘭 | 12.88 | Wrocław Open 2019 | 2019-02-23 |
| | Piotr Bartoszewicz | 波蘭 | 12.88 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 1048 | Maksymilian Krumholz | 波蘭 | 12.89 | Szczecin Open 2022 | 2022-06-18 |
| 1049 | Dawid Ciszewski | 波蘭 | 12.90 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| | Jan Kaniuka | 波蘭 | 12.90 | DLS Czerwiec 2017 | 2017-06-17 |
| | Julian Rybczyński | 波蘭 | 12.90 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 1052 | Jakub Chwaściak | 波蘭 | 12.91 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| | Wiktor Smędzik | 波蘭 | 12.91 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 1054 | Franciszek Domagała | 波蘭 | 12.93 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 1055 | Łukasz Cichecki | 波蘭 | 12.94 | V-CUBE Spiel 2011 | 2011-10-22 |
| 1056 | Andrzej Kwiatkowski | 波蘭 | 12.95 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Jakub Rymarowicz | 波蘭 | 12.95 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| | Maciej Greń | 波蘭 | 12.95 | Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 2023-03-04 |
| | Rafał Bernat | 波蘭 | 12.95 | Polish Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-31 |
| 1060 | Michał Matczak | 波蘭 | 12.96 | GLS Autumn Reda 2013 | 2013-11-09 |
| 1061 | Wojciech Syrnicki | 波蘭 | 12.98 | SLS Jastrzebie 2013 | 2013-09-28 |
| 1062 | Mateusz Szulc | 波蘭 | 12.99 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 1063 | Patrick Koprek | 波蘭 | 13.00 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 1064 | Daniel Szot | 波蘭 | 13.01 | DLS Grudzień 2017 | 2017-12-02 |
| | Maciej Mirowski | 波蘭 | 13.01 | GLS Cup Final 2016 | 2016-12-03 |
| | Maksymilian Komarnicki | 波蘭 | 13.01 | Chojnice Open 2014 | 2014-07-05 |
| 1067 | Alicja Skowrońska | 波蘭 | 13.02 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| | Antek Charytoniuk | 波蘭 | 13.02 | Masterpress Summer 2014 | 2014-06-28 |
| | Bartłomiej Kleszczewski | 波蘭 | 13.02 | Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 | 2016-06-04 |
| | Michał Dębski | 波蘭 | 13.02 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 1071 | Gustaw Rejent | 波蘭 | 13.03 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Mateusz Tesarowski | 波蘭 | 13.03 | GLS Cup I 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| | Miłosz Tylenda | 波蘭 | 13.03 | Olsztyn Squared 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| | Przemek Chlebica | 波蘭 | 13.03 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| | Teofil Łaszewski | 波蘭 | 13.03 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |
| 1076 | Tomasz Sitarz | 波蘭 | 13.04 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 |
| 1077 | Martyna Jarosz | 波蘭 | 13.05 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Przemysław Wesołowski | 波蘭 | 13.05 | Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 | 2014-09-27 |
| 1079 | Bogusz Mitas | 波蘭 | 13.06 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| | Mateusz Rymorz | 波蘭 | 13.06 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 1081 | Filip Więcław | 波蘭 | 13.08 | Cube4fun League X Rzeszów 2022 | 2022-09-17 |
| | Jakub Brzeziński | 波蘭 | 13.08 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 1083 | Aleksander Atamańczuk | 波蘭 | 13.09 | Polish Open 2017 | 2017-09-15 |
| | Kamil Henkelman | 波蘭 | 13.09 | SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| | Mikołaj Maćkowiak | 波蘭 | 13.09 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 1086 | Dawid Wróbel | 波蘭 | 13.10 | Elektryk Cube Race 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| | Franciszka Cybulska | 波蘭 | 13.10 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| | Jakub Fiłon | 波蘭 | 13.10 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1089 | Adam Wojtkowiak | 波蘭 | 13.11 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| | Dawid Kowal | 波蘭 | 13.11 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| | Michał Marczak | 波蘭 | 13.11 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 1092 | Stanisław Szyszka | 波蘭 | 13.12 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| | Szymon Budzik | 波蘭 | 13.12 | Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 1094 | Kacper Kusiński | 波蘭 | 13.13 | Cubers Eve 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| | Robert Jastrzębski | 波蘭 | 13.13 | Ostróda Open 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| | Szymon Kluzowicz | 波蘭 | 13.13 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 1097 | Bartosz Krzysztoszek | 波蘭 | 13.14 | Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| | Jan Styka | 波蘭 | 13.14 | Cube4fun in Biała Podlaska 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 1099 | Patryk Ledwoń | 波蘭 | 13.18 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 1100 | Jan Hetman | 波蘭 | 13.19 | Warsaw Open 2014 | 2014-01-04 |