本頁面列出了各地選手在所有WCA項目的個人排名,所有的排名成績源自WCA賽事的官方排名。
3x3x3方塊
秘魯
所有
平均
較量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地區 | 成績 | 比賽 | 日期 | 詳情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3301 | Francisco Moreno | 秘魯 | 1:14.94 | UNI-Rubik 2014 | 2014-06-20 | 1:09.29 1:03.52 DNF 1:27.37 1:08.16 | |
3302 | Nicole Gabriela Villavicencio Obregon | 秘魯 | 1:14.97 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 1:15.52 1:06.01 1:19.73 1:09.65 1:28.48 | |
3303 | Carmen Chinchay | 秘魯 | 1:15.01 | Back to the Palace 2014 | 2014-03-08 | 1:14.28 1:18.66 1:09.58 1:14.74 1:16.02 | |
Rigan Pérez Pacori | 秘魯 | 1:15.01 | Glorioso San Carlos 2020 | 2020-02-15 | 1:52.62 1:04.68 58.07 1:14.37 1:25.97 | ||
3305 | Camila Melissa Contreras Maciel | 秘魯 | 1:15.07 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 | 1:11.52 56.67 1:24.26 1:11.94 1:21.75 | |
3306 | Angel Daniel Quiñones Camposano | 秘魯 | 1:15.11 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 1:01.70 1:26.08 1:32.56 58.55 1:17.56 | |
3307 | José Carrasco | 秘魯 | 1:15.21 | Hunter Open 2015 | 2015-06-13 | 1:08.59 2:20.40 1:15.43 1:21.60 1:04.42 | |
3308 | Clara Krisstell Mozo Sucno | 秘魯 | 1:15.47 | Cusco Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-01-05 | 1:09.70 1:05.47 1:21.76 1:24.63 1:14.94 | |
3309 | Cristian Rodolfo Lopez Condori | 秘魯 | 1:15.48 | Open Colca 2014 | 2014-03-21 | 1:39.05 1:03.02 1:10.10 1:22.24 1:14.09 | |
3310 | Gia Urday | 秘魯 | 1:15.54 | TCG Space Santa Anita 2023 | 2023-10-21 | 1:11.70 1:21.91 DNF 1:10.18 1:13.02 | |
3311 | Abdiel Pomalaza | 秘魯 | 1:15.60 | Plaza Center Cube Lima II 2023 | 2023-09-30 | 1:12.05 1:02.46 DNF 1:13.56 1:21.20 | |
3312 | Carlos Zapana | 秘魯 | 1:15.61 | LTC Cube Fest 2017 | 2017-07-22 | 1:08.67 DNF 59.95 1:22.75 1:15.41 | |
3313 | Jorge Oswaldo Sanchez Salazar | 秘魯 | 1:15.76 | TCG Space lll Santa Anita 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 2:02.07 1:07.07 1:06.88 1:11.35 1:28.86 | |
3314 | Luz Rocio Sosa Aliaga | 秘魯 | 1:15.81 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 | 1:44.57 1:19.58 1:06.92 1:02.38 1:20.93 | |
3315 | Ximena Rosivel Junes Prado | 秘魯 | 1:15.88 | TCG Lima 2014 | 2014-09-06 | 1:14.52 1:10.32 1:22.18 1:10.94 1:28.13 | |
3316 | Edinzon Guerrero | 秘魯 | 1:16.03 | Real Cube 2022 | 2022-08-06 | 1:07.17 1:29.94 1:25.81 1:10.88 1:11.39 | |
3317 | Valentina García Sotacuro | 秘魯 | 1:16.73 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 1:16.10 1:25.59 1:15.17 1:10.84 1:18.91 | |
3318 | Leonell Luis Antonio Pérez Negrillo | 秘魯 | 1:16.74 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 | 1:25.10 1:16.76 1:11.42 1:22.04 55.90 | |
3319 | Yensthin Ortiz Huaroc | 秘魯 | 1:16.91 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 1:46.21 1:03.25 1:07.49 1:27.43 1:15.82 | |
3320 | José Del Piero Francisco Montalvo Arzapalo | 秘魯 | 1:16.97 | Rubik Junin 2017 | 2017-08-20 | 1:20.63 1:08.77 1:21.52 1:06.97 1:23.09 | |
3321 | Oscar Quispe Yaco | 秘魯 | 1:17.21 | TCG Arequipa 2014 | 2014-08-30 | 1:06.47 2:09.46 1:24.40 1:18.37 1:08.87 | |
3322 | Elizabeth Ávila | 秘魯 | 1:17.40 | School Winter Lima 2022 | 2022-07-02 | 1:08.03 1:40.69 1:13.63 1:16.28 1:22.30 | |
3323 | Jaer Alcocer | 秘魯 | 1:17.51 | San Martin Open 2015 | 2015-10-10 | DNF 56.86 1:50.09 59.14 1:03.29 | |
3324 | Juan Diego Sulca | 秘魯 | 1:17.61 | TCG Summer Arequipa 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 1:44.13 1:19.08 1:16.54 1:17.22 1:13.40 | |
3325 | Alejandro Axel Sandoval Alarcon | 秘魯 | 1:17.62 | UNSA Speedcubing Otoño 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 1:01.26 1:21.48 DNF 1:10.78 1:20.60 | |
3326 | Jorge Matias Sebastian Pezo Chambi | 秘魯 | 1:17.96 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 1:19.08 1:04.25 1:27.24 1:10.89 1:23.91 | |
3327 | Katherine Beatriz Ugaz Yupanqui | 秘魯 | 1:18.04 | TCG & Friends 2015 | 2015-07-11 | 53.14 1:13.58 1:33.95 1:52.39 1:06.60 | |
3328 | Carlos Alonzo Calmet Díaz | 秘魯 | 1:18.05 | Peru Nationals 2023 | 2023-08-04 | 2:02.08 1:08.28 1:23.58 1:22.29 52.91 | |
3329 | Caleb Callapiña | 秘魯 | 1:18.24 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 | 1:00.02 1:48.10 DNF 50.08 1:06.61 | |
3330 | Lia Luana Yurivilca Flores | 秘魯 | 1:18.43 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 1:10.21 2:04.15 1:18.71 1:26.36 1:02.01 | |
3331 | Brenda Quispe Saico | 秘魯 | 1:18.54 | Newton Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-02-24 | 1:18.04 1:54.07 1:18.81 1:13.85 1:18.78 | |
Gerson Fabian Jauregui Fernandez | 秘魯 | 1:18.54 | Speedcubers Elite Lima 2021 | 2021-10-30 | 1:23.85 1:24.42 1:21.14 1:10.63 1:05.05 | ||
Junior Ruiz Flores | 秘魯 | 1:18.54 | Real Geekcuber Pucallpa 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 2:08.06 1:25.41 1:11.02 1:19.18 1:07.76 | ||
3334 | Nicolas Burgos Mantilla | 秘魯 | 1:18.57 | UNSA Speedcubing Pre-Nats 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 1:22.87 1:03.22 2:36.91 1:15.84 1:17.01 | |
3335 | Adriana Verenisse Ponze Bellido | 秘魯 | 1:18.70 | San Jose Cubing 2018 | 2018-03-10 | 1:18.17 1:07.94 1:08.21 1:29.73 2:59.26 | |
3336 | Luis Miguel Huamani Huamani | 秘魯 | 1:18.79 | TCG Fall Arequipa 2022 | 2022-06-11 | 2:39.09 1:06.58 1:21.10 1:28.69 1:03.21 | |
3337 | Gabriel Fernando Ugarte Suclla | 秘魯 | 1:19.04 | Cusco Speedcubing II 2019 | 2019-06-29 | 1:55.77 1:36.21 59.52 1:21.39 41.18 | |
3338 | Sandro Pietro Gonzales Hinojosa | 秘魯 | 1:19.15 | Cusco Speedcubing II 2019 | 2019-06-29 | 1:13.92 1:17.79 1:25.74 1:36.77 57.81 | |
3339 | Jhastin Carozzi Herrera Ramírez | 秘魯 | 1:19.16 | RubIquitos 2016 | 2016-10-22 | 1:19.89 1:19.10 1:05.49 1:18.50 DNF | |
3340 | Daleshka Málaga | 秘魯 | 1:19.37 | Cubeland Arequipa 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 1:07.10 1:25.81 DNF 1:15.90 1:16.40 | |
3341 | Evans Yadiel Vasquez Flores | 秘魯 | 1:19.46 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 | 1:23.51 50.30 1:08.16 1:30.85 1:26.70 | |
3342 | Leslie Arrieta Beltrán | 秘魯 | 1:19.58 | Crazy Cubes Spring 2017 | 2017-09-24 | DNF 1:13.48 1:14.29 1:18.77 1:25.68 | |
3343 | Joan Elard Quispe De la Cruz | 秘魯 | 1:19.71 | Open Plaza Huancayo 2023 | 2023-09-23 | 1:24.93 1:33.33 1:21.35 1:12.84 47.89 | |
3344 | Heather Maria Fernanda Sulla Zarate | 秘魯 | 1:19.74 | Back To Cubing Arequipa 2021 | 2021-12-11 | 1:11.06 1:36.17 1:03.56 1:11.99 DNF | |
3345 | Jonathan Quispe Quejia | 秘魯 | 1:20.15 | UCSM Supérate Open 2016 | 2016-06-11 | 52.46 1:00.89 1:47.89 1:11.67 DNF | |
3346 | Aaron Hidalgo Guerra | 秘魯 | 1:20.25 | CuboVia Melgar 2013 | 2013-11-24 | 59.19 1:29.42 1:27.40 1:12.37 1:20.97 | |
3347 | Andrea Chirinos | 秘魯 | 1:20.53 | Open de Gatineau B 2023 | 2023-03-26 | 1:09.12 1:22.76 1:15.36 1:27.68 1:23.48 | |
3348 | Thiago Perez | 秘魯 | 1:20.62 | UNSA Speedcubing Primavera 2023 | 2023-10-07 | 1:26.09 1:13.99 1:20.19 1:15.59 1:38.36 | |
3349 | Zoe Prieto Bocchio | 秘魯 | 1:20.69 | PUCP Cubing Festival I 2024 | 2024-06-22 | 1:18.34 1:06.77 1:11.59 1:38.33 1:32.14 | |
3350 | Aldair Denzel Mucha Buitron | 秘魯 | 1:20.98 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 1:19.10 1:30.34 1:18.72 1:25.11 1:15.78 | |
3351 | Sergio Gomez | 秘魯 | 1:21.05 | Chiclayo Open 2012 | 2012-08-11 | 1:22.60 1:16.48 1:27.60 1:23.16 1:17.39 | |
3352 | Adrian Mateo la Fuente Ramos | 秘魯 | 1:21.24 | Lima Cubinvierno 2023 | 2023-07-22 | 1:25.84 DNF 1:05.51 1:26.40 1:11.47 | |
3353 | Jhames Sebastián Ryhan Maldonado Figueroa | 秘魯 | 1:21.31 | Huancayo Summer 2023 | 2023-03-18 | 1:04.49 1:26.80 1:13.35 1:31.30 1:23.77 | |
3354 | Nicolas Mateo Carazas Challhua | 秘魯 | 1:21.38 | Cusco Speedcubing 2023 | 2023-11-10 | 1:22.75 57.13 2:40.50 1:34.94 1:06.46 | |
3355 | John Alex Toledo Mallma | 秘魯 | 1:21.45 | Palacio del Cubo 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 1:58.79 45.73 45.35 1:26.24 1:52.37 | |
3356 | Renato Alonso Carpio Ruiz | 秘魯 | 1:21.87 | TCG Power Up 2022 | 2022-12-03 | 1:28.97 1:13.20 1:23.43 1:35.46 1:05.61 | |
3357 | Sophia Verde | 秘魯 | 1:21.93 | TCG Lima 2014 | 2014-09-06 | 1:28.40 1:07.81 1:15.81 1:21.57 1:32.14 | |
3358 | Alessandro Fabian Carrasco Ganoza | 秘魯 | 1:21.99 | Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 2:12.73 1:29.64 1:19.41 1:00.62 1:16.92 | |
Blanca Luz Yanqui Oporto | 秘魯 | 1:21.99 | CuboVia Melgar 2013 | 2013-11-24 | 1:30.92 1:17.59 1:40.83 1:17.47 1:02.69 | ||
3360 | Adriano Joel Gutierrez Montes | 秘魯 | 1:22.33 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 49.71 2:14.39 2:14.38 56.31 56.31 | |
3361 | Jesús Aquino Espinoza | 秘魯 | 1:22.34 | RubIquitos 2016 | 2016-10-22 | 1:14.81 1:24.49 1:08.35 1:27.73 1:30.42 | |
3362 | Abraham Gabriel Mujica Chillitupa | 秘魯 | 1:22.87 | Cusco Speedcubing III 2019 | 2019-11-30 | 1:03.30 1:12.16 2:37.03 1:38.13 1:18.33 | |
3363 | Brian Zevillanos | 秘魯 | 1:22.90 | Real Plaza 2016 | 2016-11-26 | DNF 1:21.83 1:04.96 1:18.57 1:28.30 | |
3364 | Franco Alonso Ponce Ramirez | 秘魯 | 1:22.93 | Rubik Junin 2017 | 2017-08-20 | 1:19.11 1:47.98 1:43.44 56.23 1:06.25 | |
3365 | Ximena Miranda Cruz | 秘魯 | 1:23.37 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2017 | 2017-03-05 | 2:55.76 1:20.40 1:28.13 56.74 1:21.57 | |
3366 | Santiago Enrique Carreón Juárez | 秘魯 | 1:23.41 | UNSA SC Primavera II 2023 | 2023-12-02 | DNF 1:02.20 1:23.84 1:26.39 1:20.01 | |
3367 | José Manuel Laura Yucra | 秘魯 | 1:23.59 | Hunter Open 2015 | 2015-06-13 | 1:34.58 1:15.59 1:21.75 1:28.83 1:20.18 | |
3368 | Patty Lisbeth Escalante Morales | 秘魯 | 1:23.65 | Glorioso San Carlos 2019 | 2019-02-16 | 1:05.16 1:40.33 2:09.37 1:06.48 1:24.13 | |
3369 | Ruth Nataly Velasco Huamani | 秘魯 | 1:23.83 | TCG Fall 2019 | 2019-06-01 | 1:18.54 1:15.72 1:26.64 1:26.32 1:37.64 | |
3370 | Andre Sebastian Espinoza Zea | 秘魯 | 1:23.88 | Cusco Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-01-05 | 1:33.57 2:03.71 1:08.64 1:11.26 1:26.81 | |
3371 | Madeley Ancco | 秘魯 | 1:24.18 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 | 1:36.97 1:22.92 1:32.76 1:16.85 1:01.45 | |
3372 | Andrew Terry Juan de Dios Peralta | 秘魯 | 1:24.34 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | 1:36.53 1:22.15 1:16.06 1:15.22 1:34.82 | |
3373 | Diego Francisco Olortegui Garcia | 秘魯 | 1:24.40 | San Juan Cubing 2023 | 2023-06-17 | 1:17.28 54.21 1:38.96 2:18.07 1:16.96 | |
3374 | Edison Mayhualla | 秘魯 | 1:24.44 | UCSM Supérate Open 2016 | 2016-06-11 | 49.30 DNF 1:45.39 59.79 1:28.15 | |
3375 | Franco Diaz Ramos | 秘魯 | 1:24.48 | II Open Arguedas 2014 | 2014-10-24 | 1:47.27 1:25.04 1:21.67 1:23.35 1:25.05 | |
3376 | Johannes Ccami | 秘魯 | 1:24.70 | Peru Nationals 2022 | 2022-08-19 | 1:30.43 1:36.75 1:29.63 1:13.34 1:14.03 | |
3377 | Thiago Leonardo Mejía Burgos | 秘魯 | 1:24.71 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 | 1:12.28 1:36.48 1:24.60 1:27.73 1:21.80 | |
3378 | Paul Cruz Yucra | 秘魯 | 1:24.80 | CuboVia Melgar 2013 | 2013-11-24 | 1:49.37 1:03.69 1:33.11 1:34.52 1:06.77 | |
3379 | Jimmy Antonio Marron Lorenzo | 秘魯 | 1:25.02 | Arguedas 2013 | 2013-11-09 | 1:34.52 1:26.09 1:23.69 59.25 1:25.27 | |
3380 | Melani Lucero Vilca Mamani | 秘魯 | 1:25.05 | UNSA Speedcubing Verano 2024 | 2024-02-17 | 1:07.21 1:27.85 1:26.67 1:26.07 1:22.41 | |
3381 | Matias Zavaleta | 秘魯 | 1:25.35 | Trujillo Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 | 1:20.38 1:14.32 1:19.53 1:49.87 1:36.15 | |
3382 | Manuel Gutiérrez | 秘魯 | 1:25.43 | Sudamericano 2013 | 2013-01-05 | 1:44.41 1:23.48 1:04.70 1:29.26 1:23.56 | |
3383 | Alexis Neptali Zegarra | 秘魯 | 1:25.45 | Peru Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-16 | 1:22.09 1:35.32 1:09.08 1:24.84 1:29.41 | |
3384 | Satochi Cjuiro | 秘魯 | 1:25.66 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 | 1:10.49 1:58.17 55.35 DNF 1:08.33 | |
3385 | Emma Barrio | 秘魯 | 1:25.95 | Real Cube II Lima 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 1:37.63 1:29.95 1:11.40 1:15.84 1:32.07 | |
3386 | Edward Josias Gonzales Torres | 秘魯 | 1:26.37 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 | 1:27.56 1:22.37 1:10.41 1:29.17 1:39.57 | |
3387 | Jhonny Coello Lucano | 秘魯 | 1:26.44 | II Open Arguedas 2014 | 2014-10-24 | 1:27.24 1:31.28 1:18.33 1:41.81 1:20.80 | |
3388 | Elena Ariela Choque Condor | 秘魯 | 1:26.64 | Blenkir Wanka Cube 2024 | 2024-06-08 | 1:23.76 1:24.88 1:31.27 1:41.52 1:11.95 | |
3389 | Yuri Marcelo Escalante Carrasco | 秘魯 | 1:26.66 | Cusco Speedcubing 2018 | 2018-01-06 | 1:36.70 1:07.88 1:19.69 DNF 1:23.58 | |
3390 | Anggie Herrera | 秘魯 | 1:26.73 | Chiclayano Talent Is Here 2022 | 2022-01-28 | DNF 1:11.21 1:51.17 1:14.31 1:14.71 | |
3391 | Joaquín Mendoza Cruz | 秘魯 | 1:26.80 | Cubeland Arequipa 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 1:26.64 1:11.96 1:29.99 DNF 1:23.77 | |
3392 | Carlo Mauricio Acosta Gamarra | 秘魯 | 1:27.11 | Peru Nationals 2018 | 2018-06-29 | 1:38.14 1:10.48 1:16.28 1:26.90 DNF | |
3393 | Jairo Sánchez Nunura | 秘魯 | 1:27.12 | Chiclayano Talent Is Here 2022 | 2022-01-28 | 1:27.81 1:30.82 1:22.74 2:37.28 1:11.21 | |
3394 | Meykelin Rosario Yupanqui Pinto | 秘魯 | 1:27.61 | Juliaca Speedcubing 2017 | 2017-10-21 | 1:18.15 1:39.21 1:25.47 1:12.07 DNF | |
3395 | Alejandro Edmundo Andres Barrios Rocha | 秘魯 | 1:27.64 | TCG Arequipa 2014 | 2014-08-30 | 1:16.70 1:34.24 1:26.40 1:49.34 1:22.29 | |
3396 | Samuel Fernando Gutierrez Amaro | 秘魯 | 1:27.95 | Speedsolving Sakura 2017 | 2017-12-17 | DNF 1:33.55 1:33.06 1:17.23 1:15.25 | |
3397 | Matias Antonio Sejje Flores | 秘魯 | 1:28.24 | Newton Speedcubing 2019 | 2019-02-24 | 1:38.22 1:23.47 1:02.30 1:28.86 1:32.39 | |
3398 | André Stephano Torres Macedo | 秘魯 | 1:28.39 | TCG Selva Cubica 2023 | 2023-12-10 | 1:08.44 1:35.14 1:29.54 1:36.56 1:20.49 | |
3399 | Camila Suarez Soria | 秘魯 | 1:28.48 | Mariano Melgar 2014 | 2014-07-12 | 1:13.68 1:17.24 1:23.82 2:35.45 1:44.37 | |
3400 | Santiago Sebastián Orcón Quispe | 秘魯 | 1:28.58 | Speedsolving Huancayo 2019 | 2019-03-24 | 1:10.19 1:30.06 1:33.35 1:22.34 1:33.82 |