| 2301 | Tomasz Zawistowski | 波蘭 | 19.89 | Reading Spring 2023 | 2023-04-22 |
| 2302 | Stanisław Wojcieszek | 波蘭 | 19.90 | Cube4fun DW Lublin II 2023 | 2023-11-19 |
| 2303 | Marcin Karnicki | 波蘭 | 19.91 | Polish Open 2009 | 2009-09-26 |
| 2304 | Krzysztof Ligarski | 波蘭 | 19.92 | Dragon Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-22 |
| 2305 | Marcin Sołtan | 波蘭 | 19.93 | Warsaw Open 2014 | 2014-01-04 |
| 2306 | Marta Lemańska | 波蘭 | 19.95 | Poznan Open 2014 | 2014-06-14 |
| 2307 | Jan Glamowski | 波蘭 | 19.96 | GLS Cup II 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Łukasz Brynkus | 波蘭 | 19.96 | Mielec Cube Day 2016 | 2016-06-11 |
| 2309 | Jakub Mittelstaedt | 波蘭 | 19.97 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| 2310 | Dawid Tryka | 波蘭 | 19.98 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| 2311 | Mikołaj Sajda | 波蘭 | 19.99 | Krakow Cubing Spree 2014 | 2014-09-27 |
| 2312 | Michał Jackowski | 波蘭 | 20.01 | SLS Zaglebie 2013 | 2013-10-26 |
| | Michał Ostrowski | 波蘭 | 20.01 | GLS Cup IV 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 2314 | Aneta Zwolińska | 波蘭 | 20.02 | Polish Open 2013 | 2013-04-20 |
| | Filip Lewicki | 波蘭 | 20.02 | Siedlce Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| | Maciej Solakiewicz | 波蘭 | 20.02 | Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| 2317 | Emanuel Heliński | 波蘭 | 20.03 | Poznań Summer Side Open 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| | Karol Poniedzielnik | 波蘭 | 20.03 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Lech Grala | 波蘭 | 20.03 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| | Maciej Winter | 波蘭 | 20.03 | Poznan Open 2014 | 2014-06-14 |
| 2321 | Marek Szymański | 波蘭 | 20.04 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Piotr Adamek | 波蘭 | 20.04 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 2323 | Karol Pawlak | 波蘭 | 20.05 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 2324 | Antoni Chomiuk | 波蘭 | 20.07 | Cube4fun Kluczbork 2022 | 2022-03-12 |
| | Szymon Pawłowski | 波蘭 | 20.07 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 2326 | Dawid Błachowicz | 波蘭 | 20.08 | SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| | Martyna Gryt | 波蘭 | 20.08 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 2328 | Michał Szeląg | 波蘭 | 20.09 | Dragon Cubing I 2024 | 2024-06-22 |
| 2329 | Adrianna Felczerek | 波蘭 | 20.11 | CFL Sieradz 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| | Ewelina Gołaszewska | 波蘭 | 20.11 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| | Krzysztof Krężelok | 波蘭 | 20.11 | Polish Open 2007 | 2007-09-15 |
| 2332 | Adam Walczybok | 波蘭 | 20.13 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| 2333 | Kajetan Karwowski | 波蘭 | 20.14 | Cubers Eve 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| | Michał Sowiński | 波蘭 | 20.14 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| 2335 | Rafał Jeromin | 波蘭 | 20.15 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 2336 | Filip Górewicz | 波蘭 | 20.16 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| | Kamil Drężek | 波蘭 | 20.16 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Michał Bąkała | 波蘭 | 20.16 | CFL Luty 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 2339 | Adrian Alankiewicz | 波蘭 | 20.17 | GLS Cup II 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| | Mateusz Stroiński | 波蘭 | 20.17 | Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021 | 2021-12-18 |
| | Oliwier Grabarz | 波蘭 | 20.17 | Dragon Cubing 2020 | 2020-09-12 |
| 2342 | Maciej Etmański | 波蘭 | 20.20 | Chojnice Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 |
| | Michał Gandor | 波蘭 | 20.20 | Polish Open 2005 | 2005-09-18 |
| 2344 | Jan Milewski | 波蘭 | 20.21 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 2345 | Kacper Bendig | 波蘭 | 20.23 | CFL Luty 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 2346 | Kamil Strojny | 波蘭 | 20.26 | Grudziadz Open 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| 2347 | Mateusz Witt | 波蘭 | 20.27 | Olsztyn Open 2017 | 2017-01-14 |
| 2348 | Daria Myśliwy | 波蘭 | 20.28 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| 2349 | Kamil Romanowski | 波蘭 | 20.29 | GLS Summer 2013 | 2013-07-27 |
| | Maciej Gałczyk | 波蘭 | 20.29 | Polish Open 2018 | 2018-12-08 |
| 2351 | Adam Szczęsny | 波蘭 | 20.30 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| | Kacper Wilamowski | 波蘭 | 20.30 | Kaliska Open 2016 | 2016-07-02 |
| 2353 | Kacper Bukowski | 波蘭 | 20.31 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 2354 | Paweł Orlik | 波蘭 | 20.33 | Project Pawłowice 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 2355 | Adam Węgrzyn | 波蘭 | 20.34 | Warsaw Open 2009 | 2009-04-04 |
| | Jakub Andrzejak | 波蘭 | 20.34 | Polish Nationals 2010 | 2010-08-28 |
| 2357 | Beniamin Strączek | 波蘭 | 20.35 | SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| | Wojciech Chmiel | 波蘭 | 20.35 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| 2359 | Jacob Kaminski | 波蘭 | 20.36 | Stevenage April 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Wiktor Harasimiuk | 波蘭 | 20.36 | Project Warszawa 2018 | 2018-06-16 |
| 2361 | Hubert Gettler | 波蘭 | 20.37 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 2362 | Mikołaj Skoczeń | 波蘭 | 20.38 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| 2363 | Anna Kogut | 波蘭 | 20.39 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 2364 | Jan Hardejewicz | 波蘭 | 20.40 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Krzysztof Kamiński | 波蘭 | 20.40 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 |
| | Szymon Krześniak | 波蘭 | 20.40 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 2367 | Szymon Wierzba | 波蘭 | 20.41 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 2368 | Kornel Howil | 波蘭 | 20.42 | PLS Szczecin 2014 | 2014-11-29 |
| | Krzysztof Dziechciarz | 波蘭 | 20.42 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 2370 | Dominik Dobrzyński | 波蘭 | 20.44 | Cube4fun Siedlce Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| | Łukasz Kruczkowski | 波蘭 | 20.44 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 2372 | Igor Marczak | 波蘭 | 20.45 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 2373 | Mateusz Pietrzak | 波蘭 | 20.46 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 2374 | Marcel Krupa | 波蘭 | 20.47 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| | Piotr Dziugieł | 波蘭 | 20.47 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 2376 | Filip Lessnau | 波蘭 | 20.48 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| | Oskar Strychar | 波蘭 | 20.48 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 2378 | Gabriela Frasik | 波蘭 | 20.49 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 |
| | Mateusz Pankowski | 波蘭 | 20.49 | Elektryk Cube Race 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| 2380 | Oliwier Ziętek | 波蘭 | 20.50 | PST LLS Lublin 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 2381 | Jakub Łukasiewicz | 波蘭 | 20.52 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Wojciech Karwowski | 波蘭 | 20.52 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| 2383 | Antoni Stepien | 波蘭 | 20.53 | UCD Cube Days 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Hugo Dziemiach | 波蘭 | 20.53 | Stevenage May 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Paweł Dominiczak | 波蘭 | 20.53 | Ostróda Open 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| | Piotr Dąbrowski | 波蘭 | 20.53 | SST Rzeszów 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 2387 | Ignacy Brokos | 波蘭 | 20.54 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 2388 | Paweł Synowiec | 波蘭 | 20.56 | Euro 2012 | 2012-10-12 |
| | Łukasz Lubojański | 波蘭 | 20.56 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 2390 | Jacek Błaszczyk | 波蘭 | 20.59 | Villanueva Open 2016 | 2016-10-29 |
| 2391 | Mateusz Krzemiński | 波蘭 | 20.61 | GLS Cup IV 2016 | 2016-09-03 |
| | Szymon Nowakowski | 波蘭 | 20.61 | Rzeszów Open 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 2393 | Dawid Dul | 波蘭 | 20.62 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 2394 | Grzegorz Strojnowski | 波蘭 | 20.63 | Project Warszawa 2018 | 2018-06-16 |
| | Karol Szerafin | 波蘭 | 20.63 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 2396 | Maciej Zalewski | 波蘭 | 20.64 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 |
| | Olivier Łasiński | 波蘭 | 20.64 | Cube4fun DW Warsaw 2023 | 2023-09-30 |
| 2398 | Igor Ferdek | 波蘭 | 20.65 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Michał Pajewski | 波蘭 | 20.65 | MLS Warszawa 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Paweł Gosieniecki | 波蘭 | 20.65 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |