Global personal rankings in each official event are listed, based on the official WCA rankings.
4x4x4 Cube
Russia
All
Average
Battle | Rank | Person | Region | Result | Competition | Date | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Karolina Podryadchikova (Каролина Подрядчикова) | Russia | 59.68 | Edukent Weekend 2022 | 2022-07-15 | 53.32 1:04.21 1:16.05 58.96 55.86 | |
402 | Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) | Russia | 59.76 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 56.85 1:03.71 58.71 1:17.40 56.19 | |
403 | Gleb Ponomarev (Глеб Пономарев) | Russia | 59.85 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 | 52.94 1:07.56 1:12.28 49.53 59.05 | |
404 | Ivan Nikitin (Иван Никитин) | Russia | 59.92 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 57.52 1:23.83 59.78 56.64 1:02.46 | |
405 | Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) | Russia | 59.93 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 | 1:08.09 55.61 1:01.15 58.80 59.84 | |
406 | Maxim Volkov (Максим Волков) | Russia | 1:00.02 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:06.75 1:03.83 1:02.84 53.38 49.04 | |
407 | Ilya Yatsenko | Russia | 1:00.09 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 | 59.97 57.52 54.68 1:02.78 1:10.96 | |
408 | Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) | Russia | 1:00.16 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:06.62 59.62 1:00.51 1:00.34 54.11 | |
409 | Andrey Vysotin (Андрей Высотин) | Russia | 1:00.22 | CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 | 2019-12-14 | 57.45 51.59 1:01.92 1:03.78 1:01.28 | |
410 | Slava Ashurkin | Russia | 1:00.23 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 1:13.07 1:02.75 1:02.89 55.05 53.66 | |
411 | Vitaliy Zaozernov (Виталий Заозернов) | Russia | 1:00.38 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 56.11 1:04.16 1:00.88 1:08.25 55.52 | |
412 | Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) | Russia | 1:00.48 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | 57.11 59.55 1:04.65 1:02.11 59.79 | |
413 | Alexander Kostarev (Александр Костарев) | Russia | 1:00.60 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 1:02.13 1:03.10 57.70 1:01.98 52.06 | |
Anastasia Kochetkova | Russia | 1:00.60 | Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 50.27 54.49 1:00.26 1:07.04 1:11.65 | ||
415 | Lev Oganisian (Лев Оганисян) | Russia | 1:00.63 | CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 | 2019-10-05 | 1:04.73 51.45 54.31 1:10.01 1:02.84 | |
416 | Nikita Kiselev | Russia | 1:00.64 | Rhein-Neckar Autumn 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 59.72 59.50 1:01.20 1:00.99 1:06.19 | |
417 | Alexander Provorkov | Russia | 1:00.66 | CCC Spring Open 2016 | 2016-04-29 | 1:10.42 57.79 1:06.71 57.49 52.79 | |
418 | Dmitry Malyh | Russia | 1:00.68 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 | DNF 52.42 1:09.29 59.18 53.57 | |
419 | Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) | Russia | 1:00.75 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 52.15 1:15.34 1:01.66 1:02.39 58.20 | |
420 | Artem Zubarev (Артем Зубарев) | Russia | 1:00.78 | CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 1:12.48 44.53 57.09 52.76 DNF | |
421 | Alexey Krikunov | Russia | 1:00.82 | Saratov Winter Open 2017 | 2017-12-09 | 55.80 1:05.02 47.32 1:08.84 1:01.64 | |
422 | Aleksander Vasilyev | Russia | 1:00.84 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 55.70 1:05.22 54.82 1:03.66 1:03.15 | |
423 | Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) | Russia | 1:00.86 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 | 1:03.45 1:02.80 1:12.90 53.71 56.32 | |
424 | Sergey Korolkov (Сергей Корольков) | Russia | 1:00.89 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 1:03.45 1:09.24 1:01.00 58.21 57.34 | |
425 | Alexandr Novosyolov | Russia | 1:00.93 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 1:00.41 59.55 DNF 58.77 1:02.84 | |
426 | Maria Zhits | Russia | 1:00.97 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 | 1:05.71 58.62 1:04.88 58.90 59.14 | |
427 | Sergey Dekar | Russia | 1:01.01 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 54.62 58.49 1:15.39 53.54 1:09.91 | |
428 | Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) | Russia | 1:01.02 | SPB Muffin Mini 2021 | 2021-05-02 | 55.19 1:02.76 1:02.91 58.80 1:01.50 | |
429 | Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) | Russia | 1:01.15 | Ural Autumn 2020 | 2020-10-04 | 59.74 1:16.03 54.11 1:01.03 1:02.68 | |
430 | Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) | Russia | 1:01.19 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 | 1:05.67 1:05.49 57.15 57.04 1:00.94 | |
431 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | 1:01.21 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 | 57.70 56.33 1:06.75 59.18 DNF | |
432 | Andrey Kurochkin | Russia | 1:01.25 | Franconia Mini Open A 2023 | 2023-02-04 | 56.41 1:01.30 59.59 1:06.67 1:02.85 | |
433 | Dmitriy Manin | Russia | 1:01.30 | MCO 2016 | 2016-01-08 | 59.88 1:06.42 1:08.77 56.15 57.61 | |
434 | Egor Maslov | Russia | 1:01.32 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 | 1:03.99 1:02.14 1:06.74 57.82 56.76 | |
435 | Oleg Gritsenko | Russia | 1:01.39 | Heimaey Open 2018 | 2018-06-06 | 59.10 1:04.75 55.43 1:00.32 1:06.13 | |
436 | Maksim Mikshevich (Максим Микшевич) | Russia | 1:01.47 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 | 57.67 1:05.73 1:01.01 53.97 DNF | |
437 | Andrey Dyatlov | Russia | 1:01.48 | CCC End of Summer 2015 | 2015-08-28 | 1:15.05 1:03.68 58.41 1:00.89 59.87 | |
Dmitry Kuznetsov | Russia | 1:01.48 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 | 57.10 1:11.42 1:00.78 57.18 1:06.49 | ||
Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков) | Russia | 1:01.48 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 | 1:03.26 1:22.54 59.37 57.81 1:01.82 | ||
440 | Kirill Shalashov | Russia | 1:01.57 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 | 1:01.92 1:00.20 1:02.59 58.22 1:07.64 | |
Ksenia Antipova | Russia | 1:01.57 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 1:00.47 1:00.83 1:24.73 58.22 1:03.40 | ||
442 | Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) | Russia | 1:01.61 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 54.81 59.76 1:05.20 1:05.78 59.86 | |
443 | Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) | Russia | 1:01.63 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 | 1:04.32 55.77 59.06 1:05.83 1:01.51 | |
444 | Ekaterina Lebedeva | Russia | 1:01.65 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 1:02.12 1:25.93 1:02.87 56.04 59.97 | |
445 | Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) | Russia | 1:01.66 | Almet Open 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 57.09 1:00.55 56.02 1:07.34 1:07.35 | |
446 | Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко) | Russia | 1:01.74 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 57.34 1:01.93 58.39 1:05.16 1:04.90 | |
447 | Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) | Russia | 1:01.77 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 | 1:02.96 1:01.23 1:01.13 1:09.45 56.49 | |
448 | Mikhail Mazilin | Russia | 1:01.78 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 1:18.04 1:02.68 1:09.00 53.65 47.02 | |
449 | Ksenia Lukyanova | Russia | 1:01.79 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 | 55.89 59.92 1:02.88 1:02.56 1:06.26 | |
450 | Gleb Nekrasov | Russia | 1:01.94 | Suankularb Open 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 1:02.64 1:02.00 55.65 1:08.26 1:01.19 | |
451 | Yaroslav Egorov (Ярослав Егоров) | Russia | 1:02.01 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 | 57.99 1:03.03 56.46 1:05.00 1:06.14 | |
452 | Mikhail Avdeenko | Russia | 1:02.04 | CCC Autumn Open 2014 | 2014-10-04 | 1:05.64 1:11.05 58.00 53.77 1:02.48 | |
453 | Artemiy Alyabev | Russia | 1:02.13 | Ural Winter 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 1:17.57 58.84 54.51 1:01.55 1:05.99 | |
454 | Sergey Pileev | Russia | 1:02.17 | SPB Welcome To 2016 | 2016-02-27 | 1:03.42 55.42 1:23.08 1:03.75 59.33 | |
455 | Roman Mechetin | Russia | 1:02.18 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 | 1:00.57 1:03.21 1:01.06 1:24.71 1:02.28 | |
456 | Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) | Russia | 1:02.23 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 1:04.13 52.09 1:05.49 57.06 1:12.97 | |
457 | Ruslan Morozov | Russia | 1:02.25 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 1:13.94 56.39 59.04 54.68 1:11.32 | |
458 | Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) | Russia | 1:02.26 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 55.20 1:05.10 1:20.64 1:05.64 56.03 | |
459 | Egor Varvarichev (Егор Варваричев) | Russia | 1:02.30 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 1:06.13 58.78 52.33 1:05.15 1:02.98 | |
460 | Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) | Russia | 1:02.37 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 54.51 58.49 1:02.96 1:05.67 1:11.18 | |
461 | Sergey Chushkin | Russia | 1:02.43 | Vitba Winter 2015 | 2015-01-05 | 55.81 1:04.74 57.27 1:24.28 1:05.29 | |
462 | Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфулин) | Russia | 1:02.49 | CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 59.91 1:05.31 1:02.24 1:05.38 56.98 | |
463 | Leontii Ivanov (Леонтий Иванов) | Russia | 1:02.52 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 57.84 57.93 1:00.61 1:09.02 1:14.29 | |
464 | Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) | Russia | 1:02.53 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 56.29 1:06.51 1:21.17 1:04.78 55.49 | |
465 | Vladimir Strelkov (Владимир Стрелков) | Russia | 1:02.58 | Ural Winter 2019 | 2019-01-19 | 59.07 1:01.63 1:07.04 1:11.64 57.62 | |
466 | Stepan Mikhailov | Russia | 1:02.63 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 | 57.07 1:00.69 1:22.74 1:01.48 1:05.72 | |
467 | Ubush Mucheryaev (Убуш Мучеряев) | Russia | 1:02.64 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 54.56 1:09.61 1:02.56 1:03.05 1:02.30 | |
468 | Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) | Russia | 1:02.77 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 | DNF 1:05.07 1:02.13 1:01.10 55.55 | |
469 | Fyodor Vasilyev | Russia | 1:02.79 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 | 1:03.50 54.74 1:00.56 1:12.02 1:04.31 | |
470 | Ayrat Raimov | Russia | 1:02.81 | Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:10.02 53.75 59.60 1:15.03 58.80 | |
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) | Russia | 1:02.81 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 1:09.87 57.44 50.81 1:07.54 1:03.45 | ||
472 | Danil Kravchenko | Russia | 1:02.83 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 | 1:01.54 59.03 DNF 58.97 1:07.92 | |
473 | Egor Lukin | Russia | 1:02.85 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 | 1:02.50 1:02.35 58.55 1:03.69 DNF | |
474 | Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) | Russia | 1:02.97 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 | 1:00.43 1:02.20 1:06.29 58.09 1:08.97 | |
475 | Vasiliy Nikolashin (Василий Николашин) | Russia | 1:03.04 | SPB Muffin Mini 2021 | 2021-05-02 | 57.33 1:12.06 1:05.48 58.05 1:05.60 | |
476 | Mark Khudyakov (Марк Худяков) | Russia | 1:03.13 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 1:06.22 1:04.52 1:01.99 58.13 1:02.87 | |
477 | Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) | Russia | 1:03.15 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 | 1:02.17 1:07.11 59.77 1:00.17 1:07.74 | |
478 | Ruslan Sotnikov | Russia | 1:03.22 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 | 1:04.45 1:03.72 1:01.48 56.48 1:24.30 | |
479 | Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов) | Russia | 1:03.32 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 | 1:11.23 1:02.10 1:04.81 1:03.05 1:01.00 | |
480 | Vadim Svezhentsev | Russia | 1:03.38 | Eretum IV 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:09.63 49.30 1:09.23 58.47 1:02.43 | |
481 | Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) | Russia | 1:03.40 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 | 1:09.62 59.71 1:02.90 1:03.04 1:04.27 | |
482 | Kirill Kovalkov | Russia | 1:03.44 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 | 1:07.12 1:01.34 1:01.08 1:01.86 1:11.33 | |
483 | Sergey Eremin (Сергей Еремин) | Russia | 1:03.47 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 1:09.60 1:01.17 DNF 57.57 59.64 | |
484 | Matvey Zhmulin | Russia | 1:03.52 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 | 1:01.78 1:09.17 1:06.14 1:02.64 1:00.17 | |
485 | Danila Sobyanin | Russia | 1:03.62 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 | 1:09.92 1:11.43 55.75 1:05.19 55.56 | |
486 | Timofey Kuranov | Russia | 1:03.67 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:06.14 1:05.45 1:17.52 59.42 49.14 | |
487 | Alexey Titow | Russia | 1:03.78 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 | 1:07.74 1:24.92 1:06.74 52.47 56.86 | |
488 | Georgy Zherebyatyev | Russia | 1:03.80 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 | 1:05.90 1:17.22 1:05.61 59.90 53.40 | |
489 | Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) | Russia | 1:03.82 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 1:11.93 1:09.12 1:01.06 1:00.88 1:01.28 | |
490 | Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) | Russia | 1:03.83 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 | 1:12.88 1:04.66 1:04.97 57.60 1:01.85 | |
491 | Egor Savchenko | Russia | 1:03.84 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 | 1:09.68 57.60 1:02.26 1:05.42 1:03.84 | |
492 | Evgeniy Tsarkov (Евгений Царьков) | Russia | 1:03.92 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 | 1:13.16 1:04.39 1:00.42 1:04.06 1:03.31 | |
493 | Alexander Eryomin | Russia | 1:03.96 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 | 1:04.90 57.99 1:00.61 1:06.36 1:12.74 | |
Christoph Jadan | Russia | 1:03.96 | MCC 2017 | 2017-09-16 | 59.43 1:04.65 1:12.44 1:03.11 1:04.11 | ||
495 | Vladislav Bender | Russia | 1:03.97 | MPEI Open 2011 | 2011-11-26 | 1:07.86 1:04.74 1:03.03 56.47 1:04.15 | |
496 | Evgeny Blinov | Russia | 1:04.04 | MPEI Open 2015 | 2015-11-27 | 1:19.62 59.93 59.92 1:01.89 1:10.31 | |
497 | Daniil Arkhipov | Russia | 1:04.11 | SPB Championship 2016 | 2016-09-03 | 57.59 1:03.31 1:29.87 56.70 1:11.43 | |
498 | Ilya Teterin | Russia | 1:04.25 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 | 1:04.63 59.80 1:03.25 1:04.88 DNF | |
499 | Nikita Zharkikh | Russia | 1:04.29 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:17.41 1:05.98 57.00 1:04.79 1:02.09 | |
500 | Timur Alimbekov | Russia | 1:04.36 | Miami Spring 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:03.29 1:06.66 1:03.12 1:07.93 1:00.58 |