本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
五阶
丹麦
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bruno Mikkelsen | 丹麦 | 2:19.18 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 2:18.24 2:19.52 2:19.79 2:13.64 2:41.87 | |
102 | Umer Ahmed Toor | 丹麦 | 2:20.52 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 2:16.01 2:33.04 2:22.85 2:22.70 2:13.21 | |
103 | Storm Bruun-Larsen | 丹麦 | 2:21.74 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:15.24 2:27.90 2:12.63 2:22.07 DNS | |
104 | Christian Schiøtt | 丹麦 | 2:22.07 | Roskilde Christmas 2013 | 2013-12-08 | 2:40.91 2:12.41 2:34.75 2:14.88 2:16.58 | |
105 | Theodor Boaz Pedersen | 丹麦 | 2:22.60 | Østerhøj NxNxN 2019 | 2019-02-23 | 2:05.58 2:25.91 2:18.22 2:42.00 2:23.68 | |
106 | Hjalte Frederiksen | 丹麦 | 2:23.04 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:34.41 2:16.33 2:18.39 2:09.27 DNS | |
107 | Aksel Fog | 丹麦 | 2:23.14 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:18.68 2:18.75 2:22.32 2:28.36 DNS | |
108 | Simon Merlung | 丹麦 | 2:24.41 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 | 2:12.66 2:16.19 2:38.01 2:19.04 DNS | |
109 | Jens Fredsø Kold | 丹麦 | 2:24.57 | Aarhus Spring 2019 | 2019-03-08 | 2:25.43 2:17.06 2:23.01 2:25.26 2:30.99 | |
110 | Valdemar Sander Skytte | 丹麦 | 2:25.22 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 2:33.15 2:07.48 2:27.01 2:24.58 2:24.06 | |
111 | Albert Alstrup Palm | 丹麦 | 2:25.36 | Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-02-24 | 2:42.36 2:10.42 2:12.12 2:21.60 DNS | |
112 | Tais Storm Andersen | 丹麦 | 2:27.15 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 2:32.98 2:34.64 2:35.46 2:13.82 1:57.43 | |
113 | Thomas Granhøj Dam | 丹麦 | 2:27.76 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 | 2:26.24 2:24.34 2:37.39 2:20.57 2:32.69 | |
114 | Frederik Aasholm Christensen | 丹麦 | 2:28.00 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 | 2:25.59 2:32.56 2:25.84 2:20.96 DNS | |
115 | Sandy Sørensen | 丹麦 | 2:28.33 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:35.83 2:17.76 2:31.41 2:14.49 DNS | |
116 | Lucas Hansen | 丹麦 | 2:29.77 | Parity i København 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 2:27.44 2:24.77 2:17.62 2:37.10 2:38.55 | |
117 | Rasmus Guldager | 丹麦 | 2:31.69 | Aarhus Christmas 2019 | 2019-12-14 | 1:57.00 2:43.41 2:38.83 2:25.52 2:30.72 | |
118 | Magnus Madsen | 丹麦 | 2:32.44 | Aarhus Spring 2024 | 2024-03-17 | 2:13.98 2:44.25 2:37.77 2:15.30 DNS | |
119 | Frank Severinsen | 丹麦 | 2:34.70 | Finnish Open 2010 | 2010-08-28 | 2:12.08 2:49.97 2:29.72 2:43.31 2:31.06 | |
120 | Nikolaj Olsen | 丹麦 | 2:40.37 | Danish Open 2015 | 2015-06-20 | DNF 2:23.94 2:44.57 2:26.65 2:49.90 | |
121 | Peder Steen Henriksen | 丹麦 | 2:43.76 | Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 2:42.50 2:26.46 2:45.76 2:47.60 2:43.02 | |
122 | Claus Dellgreen | 丹麦 | 2:44.29 | Danish Open 2010 | 2010-02-27 | 2:44.86 2:32.75 3:10.77 2:38.06 2:49.94 | |
123 | Jens Aslaug | 丹麦 | 2:46.29 | Aarhus Spring 2019 | 2019-03-08 | 2:37.42 2:46.33 2:42.76 3:08.83 2:49.78 | |
124 | Jakob Foged Lauritzen | 丹麦 | 2:46.57 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 2:51.68 2:45.06 2:17.31 2:52.10 2:42.96 | |
125 | Jonas Vestergaard Kristensen | 丹麦 | 2:48.20 | Danish Open 2015 | 2015-06-20 | 2:41.87 2:47.24 2:55.48 2:39.10 2:57.44 | |
126 | Oliver Puhov | 丹麦 | 2:50.21 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 2:53.18 3:41.51 2:44.27 2:53.19 2:43.11 | |
127 | Mikkel Waaben Hertz | 丹麦 | 2:52.96 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 2:53.86 3:45.29 2:37.48 2:59.50 2:45.51 | |
128 | Mads Thomassen | 丹麦 | 2:53.49 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 | 2:46.62 2:53.43 3:43.08 3:00.41 2:46.62 | |
129 | Mads Mohr Christensen | 丹麦 | 3:03.84 | Odense Open 2010 | 2010-09-25 | 3:11.80 2:55.94 3:12.68 3:03.78 2:45.33 | |
130 | Henrik Krag | 丹麦 | 3:13.63 | Spørring Cube Days 2011 | 2011-11-26 | 2:54.34 3:11.50 3:04.78 3:24.61 DNF | |
131 | Andreas Bækdahl | 丹麦 | 3:15.57 | Danish Special 2009 | 2009-09-26 | 3:22.00 3:13.49 3:11.22 3:40.72 3:00.06 | |
132 | Laurids Abelsen Holm | 丹麦 | 3:19.58 | Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 4:33.61 3:38.29 3:15.10 2:56.33 3:05.35 | |
133 | Hans Christian Rosendal Overgaard | 丹麦 | 3:20.38 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 3:28.90 3:14.06 2:57.28 3:18.18 DNS | |
134 | Mikkel Kolding | 丹麦 | 3:21.78 | Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 3:20.80 3:33.40 3:11.15 2:52.45 3:51.20 | |
135 | Mikela Elleby Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 3:24.93 | Aarhus Spring 2019 | 2019-03-08 | 3:07.80 3:38.63 3:50.93 3:25.32 3:10.83 | |
136 | Alexander Lundgren | 丹麦 | 3:28.60 | Danish Special 2015 | 2015-12-05 | 3:22.07 3:08.98 3:30.36 4:11.95 3:33.37 | |
137 | Emil Koustrup Høj | 丹麦 | 3:33.06 | Spørring Cube Days 2011 | 2011-11-26 | 3:27.05 3:43.96 3:43.31 3:24.58 3:28.81 | |
138 | Marcus Møller Antonisen | 丹麦 | 3:36.50 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 | 2016-11-19 | 3:44.92 3:19.01 3:45.56 3:55.94 3:01.65 | |
139 | Noa Piamonte Vejlø | 丹麦 | 3:39.13 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 4:09.66 3:07.36 3:25.28 3:36.46 3:55.65 | |
140 | Stefan Micheelsen | 丹麦 | 3:43.54 | Odense Open 2010 | 2010-09-25 | 3:22.66 3:24.21 5:17.80 3:45.25 4:01.15 | |
141 | Mads Vesterby | 丹麦 | 3:44.38 | Roskilde Christmas 2013 | 2013-12-08 | 3:29.00 3:33.80 3:42.74 3:56.61 4:43.50 | |
142 | Axel Dam Nielsen | 丹麦 | 3:49.76 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 3:42.69 4:56.65 2:46.30 2:49.93 DNF | |
143 | Mads Philipsen | 丹麦 | 3:55.79 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 | 2018-06-15 | 4:16.48 3:12.29 3:37.46 3:59.02 4:10.88 | |
144 | Carl Fiig Jarner | 丹麦 | 3:56.21 | Danish BCO 2015 | 2015-04-25 | 3:34.62 3:57.73 3:34.11 DNF 4:16.29 | |
145 | Sebastian Johansen | 丹麦 | 3:58.52 | Odense Open 2010 | 2010-09-25 | 4:18.09 3:52.47 4:12.31 3:50.77 3:24.65 | |
146 | Sander Thorfelt Schmidt | 丹麦 | 4:06.46 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 4:06.37 4:06.42 DNF 4:06.59 3:35.21 | |
147 | Nikolaj Andreas Madsen | 丹麦 | 4:13.21 | Spørring Cube Days 2011 | 2011-11-26 | 4:02.36 4:09.68 4:03.43 4:26.53 5:41.21 | |
148 | Peter Frimand Rasmussen | 丹麦 | 4:14.32 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 5:49.17 4:13.51 4:08.82 4:20.62 3:30.04 | |
149 | Nicolai Kildegaard | 丹麦 | 4:27.94 | Danish Special 2009 | 2009-09-26 | 4:32.50 4:28.71 4:26.06 4:29.05 4:09.84 | |
150 | Jesper Asbjørn Juul Kisum | 丹麦 | 4:29.35 | Ballerup Open 2013 | 2013-09-28 | 6:07.36 4:15.06 4:51.79 4:10.52 4:21.21 | |
151 | Daniel Neumann | 丹麦 | 4:30.41 | Fredericia Open 2011 | 2011-01-29 | 4:57.27 4:24.40 4:16.78 3:55.13 4:50.06 | |
152 | Camilla Jul Nielsson | 丹麦 | 4:30.77 | Henrik Laver Party 2010 | 2010-05-23 | 4:40.31 5:08.93 4:18.27 4:24.15 4:27.84 | |
153 | Jonas Balck Kristensen | 丹麦 | 4:31.20 | Ballerup Open 2013 | 2013-09-28 | 3:51.03 4:06.31 4:35.36 4:51.93 DNF | |
154 | Takeru Victor Muto Asmund | 丹麦 | 4:32.51 | Parity i København 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 4:56.92 3:47.17 4:53.43 3:44.71 DNS | |
155 | Damien Støvring Rolighed | 丹麦 | 4:35.30 | Danish Special 2013 | 2013-03-30 | 4:43.15 4:28.09 4:34.65 5:35.15 4:10.11 | |
156 | Clara Bjerre Skov | 丹麦 | 4:49.28 | HDC I - Måløv Park 2022 | 2022-08-10 | 5:10.62 4:23.62 4:24.84 4:52.37 DNS | |
157 | Maria Quistgaard | 丹麦 | 5:17.08 | Danish Special 2013 | 2013-03-30 | 5:13.22 5:41.11 4:32.47 DNF 4:56.91 | |
158 | Johan Egholk | 丹麦 | 5:27.02 | Danish Cube Day 2008 | 2008-10-11 | 5:02.18 5:58.84 4:55.52 6:28.75 5:20.05 | |
159 | Klaus Andersen | 丹麦 | 5:49.22 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 | 2016-11-19 | 6:24.61 5:27.65 5:35.40 5:18.38 DNS | |
160 | Jacob Overgaard Andersen | 丹麦 | 7:01.19 | Danish Special 2009 | 2009-09-26 | 7:10.93 6:42.19 DNF 7:03.71 6:48.93 | |
161 | Lennart Jensen | 丹麦 | 7:59.79 | Henrik Laver Party 2010 | 2010-05-23 | 6:34.09 7:40.52 8:52.34 7:26.50 DNS |