| 501 | Jan Werpachowski | Poland | 16.16 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 502 | Antoni Szcześniak | Poland | 16.17 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 503 | Franciszek Domański | Poland | 16.28 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 504 | Szymon Budzik | Poland | 16.32 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 505 | Marcel Borkowski | Poland | 16.41 | North Highlands Summer 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 506 | Franciszek Bekała | Poland | 16.44 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Jan Curyło | Poland | 16.44 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 508 | Dominik Czechowski | Poland | 16.52 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| | Michał Rzewuski | Poland | 16.52 | GLS Cup IV 2017 | 2017-08-05 |
| | Tymon Bajek | Poland | 16.52 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 511 | Kacper Kuźniak | Poland | 16.55 | BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 | 2020-08-08 |
| 512 | Wojciech Kisała | Poland | 16.57 | LLS III Zamość 2021 | 2021-07-24 |
| 513 | Aleksy Stojek | Poland | 16.58 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 514 | Jakub Lewicki | Poland | 16.67 | Olsztyn Squared 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| | Ryszard Kiszka | Poland | 16.67 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| 516 | Adam Malicki | Poland | 16.82 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| | Dominic Maj | Poland | 16.82 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 518 | Patryk Wojtyła | Poland | 16.86 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| | Wojciech Kozłowski | Poland | 16.86 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 520 | Felix Lewicki | Poland | 17.03 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 2023-02-18 |
| | Szymon Salabura | Poland | 17.03 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 522 | Radosz Mitas | Poland | 17.07 | Chorzów Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 523 | Franciszek Fura | Poland | 17.08 | Cube4fun League X Rzeszów 2022 | 2022-09-17 |
| 524 | Jan Strawa | Poland | 17.09 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 525 | Piotr Rejdych | Poland | 17.11 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 526 | Jakub Piasecki | Poland | 17.12 | CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017 | 2017-12-16 |
| 527 | Dawid Ciszewski | Poland | 17.15 | Silesian Cubing Pszczyna 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 528 | Nikodem Surdy | Poland | 17.17 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 529 | Dominik Górny | Poland | 17.18 | Cube4fun League X Rzeszów 2022 | 2022-09-17 |
| 530 | Szymon Kuziemka | Poland | 17.23 | Chorzów Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 531 | Maksymilian Krumholz | Poland | 17.28 | BrizZon Side Open V 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| | Witold Czubak | Poland | 17.28 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 533 | Daniel Nocoń | Poland | 17.35 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| | Wiktor Syrytczyk | Poland | 17.35 | Bolton Spring 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| 535 | Daniel Kurtz | Poland | 17.39 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| 536 | Stanisław Szyszka | Poland | 17.45 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 537 | Jakub Kuderski | Poland | 17.49 | GLS Autumn Reda 2013 | 2013-11-09 |
| 538 | Oskar Kaźmierowicz | Poland | 17.52 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 539 | Jakub Grabowski | Poland | 17.62 | GLS IV 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| 540 | Stanisław Ozga | Poland | 17.63 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 541 | Wojciech Zachwatowicz | Poland | 17.69 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 542 | Bartosz Adamowski | Poland | 17.82 | GLS V 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 543 | Patryk Skrzyński | Poland | 17.89 | LLS Meeting Days 2018 | 2018-10-13 |
| 544 | Oskar Obeid | Poland | 17.91 | Kolla Winter Cup 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 545 | Jakub Janusz | Poland | 17.93 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 |
| 546 | Bartłomiej Dabioch | Poland | 17.97 | Chorzów Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 547 | Jan Golec | Poland | 18.00 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| | Kamil Ugorek | Poland | 18.00 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| | Marek Zgrzywa | Poland | 18.00 | GLS Cup IV 2017 | 2017-08-05 |
| 550 | Patryk Szewczyk | Poland | 18.02 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 |
| 551 | Franciszek Krężel | Poland | 18.05 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 552 | Antoni Pośniak | Poland | 18.07 | Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021 | 2021-08-28 |
| 553 | Kinga Bednarska | Poland | 18.09 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 554 | Artur Kristof | Poland | 18.11 | SLS Zaglebie 2013 | 2013-10-26 |
| 555 | Nikodem Buda | Poland | 18.18 | Cube4fun in Biała Podlaska 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Rafał Krawczyk | Poland | 18.18 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| 557 | Mateusz Balawajder | Poland | 18.24 | Dolné Orešany Open 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 558 | Kacper Wilamowski | Poland | 18.27 | Kaliska Open 2016 | 2016-07-02 |
| 559 | Bartosz Gryglewski | Poland | 18.38 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 560 | Oskar Rozkoszny | Poland | 18.42 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 561 | Kamil Górski | Poland | 18.58 | Czech Open 2008 | 2008-07-12 |
| 562 | Filip Wach | Poland | 18.70 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 563 | Nathaniel Bigaj | Poland | 18.76 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 564 | Bartosz Krzysztoszek | Poland | 18.85 | Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021 | 2021-12-18 |
| | Gabriel Jeżewski | Poland | 18.85 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| | Marcel Grüner | Poland | 18.85 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 567 | Szymon Bąk | Poland | 18.86 | Kęty Open 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 568 | Dawid Pendulak | Poland | 18.89 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 569 | Szymon Kornatowski | Poland | 18.92 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 570 | Mikołaj Mikołajczyk | Poland | 18.95 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 571 | Szymon Pawłowski | Poland | 19.02 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 2024-02-17 |
| 572 | Paweł Klamut | Poland | 19.03 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 573 | Grzegorz Łuczyna | Poland | 19.09 | Polish Open 2007 | 2007-09-15 |
| | Michał Pleskowicz | Poland | 19.09 | Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| 575 | Laura Dawidiak | Poland | 19.11 | Clockholm Open 2023 | 2023-03-11 |
| 576 | Maksymilian Sęk | Poland | 19.22 | Chorzów Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| | Szymon Boniakowski | Poland | 19.22 | Giżycko Open 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 578 | Filip Klonowski | Poland | 19.24 | Lincolnshire Summer 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 579 | Janusz Łebkowski | Poland | 19.27 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 580 | Jakub Murawski | Poland | 19.31 | Giżycko Open 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| 581 | Łukasz Stępień | Poland | 19.40 | Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 | 2019-03-24 |
| 582 | Grzegorz Szumigaj | Poland | 19.46 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| 583 | Hubert Darłak | Poland | 19.49 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 584 | Cezary Gajzler | Poland | 19.53 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 585 | Henryk Gabor | Poland | 19.54 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 586 | Michał Dębski | Poland | 19.70 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 587 | Karol Szczypek | Poland | 19.72 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 588 | Jan Dróżdż | Poland | 19.73 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 589 | Joanna Bojanowska | Poland | 19.80 | Bednary Open 2023 | 2023-11-25 |
| 590 | Kacper Matuszyński | Poland | 19.82 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 591 | Krzysztof Bloch | Poland | 19.84 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Tomek Gamlij | Poland | 19.84 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 593 | Sasza Piotrowski | Poland | 19.87 | Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 594 | Krzysztof Grabowski | Poland | 20.10 | SST Warszawa 2021 | 2021-09-25 |
| 595 | Dawid Schwalbe | Poland | 20.11 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 596 | Kacper Szumigaj | Poland | 20.13 | Warszawa Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| 597 | Szczepan Sitko | Poland | 20.24 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 598 | Grzegorz Prusak | Poland | 20.33 | Polish Nationals 2009 | 2009-02-21 |
| | Rafał Bernat | Poland | 20.33 | Polish Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-31 |
| 600 | Jarosław Nowicki | Poland | 20.35 | Polish Open 2005 | 2005-09-18 |