| 101 | Philipp Radinskiy | 俄羅斯 | 8.42 | Tashkent Open 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 102 | Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) | 俄羅斯 | 8.46 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 103 | Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) | 俄羅斯 | 8.49 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) | 俄羅斯 | 8.49 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 105 | Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) | 俄羅斯 | 8.50 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| 106 | Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) | 俄羅斯 | 8.54 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 107 | Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) | 俄羅斯 | 8.55 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 108 | Alexey Kislovskiy | 俄羅斯 | 8.56 | Almet Open 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 109 | Nikita Gamolin | 俄羅斯 | 8.58 | Volga Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 110 | Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) | 俄羅斯 | 8.59 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| | Semen Salmin | 俄羅斯 | 8.59 | Volga Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 112 | Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) | 俄羅斯 | 8.62 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) | 俄羅斯 | 8.62 | Burabay Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 114 | Alexey Adamov | 俄羅斯 | 8.63 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| | Vladislav Mungin | 俄羅斯 | 8.63 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 116 | Egor Dorokhin (Егор Дорохин) | 俄羅斯 | 8.64 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) | 俄羅斯 | 8.64 | Leovit Cubing Kazakhstan 2023 | 2023-05-20 |
| | Vladimir Fedorov | 俄羅斯 | 8.64 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 119 | Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) | 俄羅斯 | 8.65 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 120 | Huston Vu-Duc | 俄羅斯 | 8.66 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| | Igor Tsarichenko | 俄羅斯 | 8.66 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 122 | Deni Mintsaev | 俄羅斯 | 8.67 | CCC Summer Open 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| | Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) | 俄羅斯 | 8.67 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 124 | Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) | 俄羅斯 | 8.70 | SPB Muffin Mini 2021 | 2021-05-02 |
| 125 | Boris Monakhov | 俄羅斯 | 8.73 | Lonely Denmark 2020 | 2020-07-11 |
| 126 | Ekaterina Shutenko | 俄羅斯 | 8.74 | Ural Winter 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 127 | Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) | 俄羅斯 | 8.75 | Ural Light 2019 | 2019-12-08 |
| 128 | Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) | 俄羅斯 | 8.76 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 129 | Michael Bratko | 俄羅斯 | 8.78 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| 130 | Alexander Belyakov | 俄羅斯 | 8.80 | Back 2 Santiago 2017 | 2017-10-22 |
| | Mikhail Sartakov | 俄羅斯 | 8.80 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 132 | Dmitry Korolev | 俄羅斯 | 8.81 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| 133 | Alexey Polyashov | 俄羅斯 | 8.82 | White City Cubing 2017 | 2017-04-22 |
| 134 | Darya Belonogova | 俄羅斯 | 8.84 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Sergey Malyshev | 俄羅斯 | 8.84 | Seaside Solving Saturday 2022 | 2022-04-09 |
| 136 | Semen Gridnev | 俄羅斯 | 8.86 | Dvina Open 2014 | 2014-07-19 |
| | Stanislav Svistun | 俄羅斯 | 8.86 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| 138 | Evgeny Sharov | 俄羅斯 | 8.87 | Bussières Open 2013 | 2013-08-03 |
| | Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) | 俄羅斯 | 8.87 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Vladislav Pichugov (Владислав Пичугов) | 俄羅斯 | 8.87 | CMT Glenwood Springs 2024 | 2024-06-11 |
| 141 | Alexander Ermakov | 俄羅斯 | 8.88 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| | Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) | 俄羅斯 | 8.88 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 143 | Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) | 俄羅斯 | 8.89 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| | Nail Aminev | 俄羅斯 | 8.89 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 145 | Dmitry Choklya | 俄羅斯 | 8.91 | Moscow Summer 2013 | 2013-06-16 |
| | Semyon Terskov | 俄羅斯 | 8.91 | Ural Winter 2017 | 2017-01-21 |
| 147 | Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) | 俄羅斯 | 8.92 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 148 | Alexey Lukyanov (Алексей Лукьянов) | 俄羅斯 | 8.94 | Almaty Cubers Open 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Ivan Zavgorodniy (Иван Завгородний) | 俄羅斯 | 8.94 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Vladimir Vetkin | 俄羅斯 | 8.94 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| 151 | Fyodor Borisov | 俄羅斯 | 8.95 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| | Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров) | 俄羅斯 | 8.95 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 153 | Evgeniy Mazhara | 俄羅斯 | 8.97 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 154 | Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) | 俄羅斯 | 8.98 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 155 | Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) | 俄羅斯 | 8.99 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Makar Leonov (Макар Леонов) | 俄羅斯 | 8.99 | Vladivostok Spring 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 157 | Ivan Zabrodin | 俄羅斯 | 9.01 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 |
| 158 | Arsenii Borovkov | 俄羅斯 | 9.03 | Astana Open 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 159 | Ewsey Obzherin | 俄羅斯 | 9.04 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| | Grigorii Shumakov | 俄羅斯 | 9.04 | Chelles Open 2023 | 2023-02-18 |
| | Ilya Sokolov | 俄羅斯 | 9.04 | SPB Muffin Mini 2021 | 2021-05-02 |
| | Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.04 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 163 | Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) | 俄羅斯 | 9.06 | ChessCubing Armenia 2024 | 2024-05-16 |
| 164 | Fedor Abaev | 俄羅斯 | 9.15 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 165 | Mikhail Nikitin | 俄羅斯 | 9.16 | ASB A 2024 | 2024-02-16 |
| 166 | Nikita Navrotskiy | 俄羅斯 | 9.18 | Volga Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| | Nikita Shturbabin | 俄羅斯 | 9.18 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 168 | Pavel Kruglov | 俄羅斯 | 9.19 | Potablava Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.19 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 170 | Oleg Martynov | 俄羅斯 | 9.21 | Ural Open 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| 171 | Arsenii Pavlov | 俄羅斯 | 9.23 | Aeon Mall Long Bien 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| | Valeriy Kurbatov | 俄羅斯 | 9.23 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 173 | Sergey Shmakov | 俄羅斯 | 9.25 | Ural Winter 2014 | 2014-03-01 |
| 174 | Matvei Kuligin | 俄羅斯 | 9.26 | Vienna Summer 2023 | 2023-07-01 |
| | Nikita Popkov | 俄羅斯 | 9.26 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 176 | Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) | 俄羅斯 | 9.27 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 177 | Dmitry Shelomencev | 俄羅斯 | 9.28 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 178 | Danil Zubkov | 俄羅斯 | 9.30 | Ural Autumn 2021 | 2021-10-24 |
| | Sergey Chirin | 俄羅斯 | 9.30 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 180 | Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.31 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 181 | Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) | 俄羅斯 | 9.32 | Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| | Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) | 俄羅斯 | 9.32 | Ural Light 2019 | 2019-12-08 |
| 183 | Arseniy Yotsyus | 俄羅斯 | 9.33 | Telšiai Open 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| | Bogdan Shirokov | 俄羅斯 | 9.33 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 185 | Vladislav Yurmov (Владислав Юрмов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.35 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| 186 | Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) | 俄羅斯 | 9.37 | SPB Muffin Mini 2021 | 2021-05-02 |
| 187 | Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) | 俄羅斯 | 9.40 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 188 | Sultan Tokbaev (Султан Токбаев) | 俄羅斯 | 9.44 | CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 189 | Alexander Gusev | 俄羅斯 | 9.46 | Sura Spring 2019 | 2019-03-24 |
| | Andrey Mishin | 俄羅斯 | 9.46 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| 191 | Ilya Yatsenko | 俄羅斯 | 9.47 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 |
| 192 | Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.48 | Udmurtia Open 2019 | 2019-08-10 |
| | Oleg Eminov | 俄羅斯 | 9.48 | Kalmykia Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| 194 | Timofey Bannov (Тимофей Баннов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.49 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 195 | Nikita Sviridov (Никита Свиридов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.50 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Nikolay Vasilyev | 俄羅斯 | 9.50 | LETI Open 2017 | 2017-07-01 |
| | Roman Chirva | 俄羅斯 | 9.50 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 198 | Nikolay Ryndin | 俄羅斯 | 9.52 | Volga Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| | Ruslan Mugu | 俄羅斯 | 9.52 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 200 | Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) | 俄羅斯 | 9.55 | Ural Light 2019 | 2019-12-08 |