| 200 | Dmitry Malyh | 俄羅斯 | 9.56 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 202 | Evgeniy Kabanov | 俄羅斯 | 9.58 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 203 | Igor Abramov (Игорь Абрамов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.59 | Ural Open 2019 | 2019-07-28 |
| 204 | Sergey Dekar | 俄羅斯 | 9.60 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 205 | Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.61 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 206 | Denis Kalyakin | 俄羅斯 | 9.62 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 |
| 207 | Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) | 俄羅斯 | 9.66 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) | 俄羅斯 | 9.66 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Lev Maslov | 俄羅斯 | 9.66 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Nikolay Golovenko | 俄羅斯 | 9.66 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 |
| 211 | Eduard Betanyan | 俄羅斯 | 9.67 | Armenian Open 2023 | 2023-07-13 |
| | Yakov Ivanov | 俄羅斯 | 9.67 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| 213 | Fyodor Vasilyev | 俄羅斯 | 9.69 | Muffin Winter 2017 | 2017-12-15 |
| 214 | Miron Solopov (Мирон Солопов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.72 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 215 | Alexander Tolstov (Александр Толстов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.73 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| | Nikita Bespalov | 俄羅斯 | 9.73 | Ural Winter 2019 | 2019-01-19 |
| | Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.73 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Vyacheslav Dubentzov | 俄羅斯 | 9.73 | Belgorod Open 2015 | 2015-10-10 |
| 219 | Anton Orlovich | 俄羅斯 | 9.74 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Mark Popov (Марк Попов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.74 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 221 | Artem Kolmykov | 俄羅斯 | 9.75 | CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) | 俄羅斯 | 9.75 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 223 | Aidar Chanyshev (Айдар Чанышев) | 俄羅斯 | 9.76 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| 224 | Dmitriy Kukuev | 俄羅斯 | 9.77 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.77 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 226 | Kirill Litvinov | 俄羅斯 | 9.78 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 227 | Artem Rogachev | 俄羅斯 | 9.79 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| | Fidan Gaffarov | 俄羅斯 | 9.79 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 |
| | Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.79 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 230 | Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) | 俄羅斯 | 9.80 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| | Nikita Zharkikh | 俄羅斯 | 9.80 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 232 | Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) | 俄羅斯 | 9.81 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| | Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) | 俄羅斯 | 9.81 | Sigulda Open 2019 | 2019-08-31 |
| 234 | Islam Kitiev | 俄羅斯 | 9.83 | Stavropol Open 2019 | 2019-06-15 |
| 235 | Ivan Katkov | 俄羅斯 | 9.84 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 |
| | Maxim Onushkin | 俄羅斯 | 9.84 | Seraing Open 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| | Vadim Tatarnikov | 俄羅斯 | 9.84 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 238 | Mihail Petrochenkov | 俄羅斯 | 9.85 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 239 | Ruslan Morozov | 俄羅斯 | 9.86 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| 240 | Grigorii Alekseev | 俄羅斯 | 9.87 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 |
| | Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) | 俄羅斯 | 9.87 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| 242 | Dmitry Lavrov | 俄羅斯 | 9.88 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 243 | Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) | 俄羅斯 | 9.89 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 244 | Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) | 俄羅斯 | 9.90 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| | Andrey Kurochkin | 俄羅斯 | 9.90 | Cube Madness Schweinfurt 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Anton Rostovikov | 俄羅斯 | 9.90 | Moscow Summer 2013 | 2013-06-16 |
| | Liza Kokhan | 俄羅斯 | 9.90 | MPEI Open 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| | Mikhail Brilliantov | 俄羅斯 | 9.90 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 249 | Maxim Znamenshchikov | 俄羅斯 | 9.91 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| 250 | Fedor Sotnikov (Фёдор Сотников) | 俄羅斯 | 9.92 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| 251 | Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) | 俄羅斯 | 9.93 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| | Osip Cheburashkin | 俄羅斯 | 9.93 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 253 | Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) | 俄羅斯 | 9.94 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) | 俄羅斯 | 9.94 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 255 | Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) | 俄羅斯 | 9.95 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| | Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev | 俄羅斯 | 9.95 | Pskov Open 2019 | 2019-02-02 |
| | Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) | 俄羅斯 | 9.95 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 258 | Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) | 俄羅斯 | 9.96 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) | 俄羅斯 | 9.96 | Khakassia Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Timur Yulmukhametov | 俄羅斯 | 9.96 | Ural Winter 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 261 | Andrey Ivanov | 俄羅斯 | 9.98 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников) | 俄羅斯 | 9.98 | Chelny Summer 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Mikhail Kuzin | 俄羅斯 | 9.98 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| 264 | Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) | 俄羅斯 | 10.00 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Ivan Yachmenev (Иван Ячменев) | 俄羅斯 | 10.00 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Mikhail Kalashnikov (Михаил Калашников) | 俄羅斯 | 10.00 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 267 | Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) | 俄羅斯 | 10.01 | Kalmykia Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| 268 | Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) | 俄羅斯 | 10.02 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Oleg Liven | 俄羅斯 | 10.02 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 270 | Ivan Zubarev | 俄羅斯 | 10.03 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| | Maksim Melnik | 俄羅斯 | 10.03 | SPB Championship 2017 | 2017-10-27 |
| 272 | Artem Vasilchenko (Артем Васильченко) | 俄羅斯 | 10.04 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| 273 | Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) | 俄羅斯 | 10.05 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 274 | Alexander Belkin (Александр Белкин) | 俄羅斯 | 10.06 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| | Oleg Fomenkov | 俄羅斯 | 10.06 | Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 | 2018-01-04 |
| 276 | Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) | 俄羅斯 | 10.07 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| | Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) | 俄羅斯 | 10.07 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 278 | Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) | 俄羅斯 | 10.08 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Esedullah Ragimov | 俄羅斯 | 10.08 | CCC Kalmykia 2018 | 2018-10-13 |
| | Magomed Bashtaev | 俄羅斯 | 10.08 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 |
| 281 | Fedor Tarasov | 俄羅斯 | 10.10 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 282 | Pavel Alekseev | 俄羅斯 | 10.11 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 283 | Kirill Shalashov | 俄羅斯 | 10.12 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 284 | Egor Savchenko | 俄羅斯 | 10.17 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 285 | Egor Korchagin | 俄羅斯 | 10.18 | CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) | 俄羅斯 | 10.18 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 287 | Ayrat Raimov | 俄羅斯 | 10.19 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| | Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) | 俄羅斯 | 10.19 | CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019 | 2019-09-07 |
| | Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) | 俄羅斯 | 10.19 | Vladivostok Spring 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 290 | Alexander Kapustin | 俄羅斯 | 10.21 | CCC Winter Open 2014 | 2014-02-16 |
| 291 | Artur Pecherskikh | 俄羅斯 | 10.23 | Chelny Open 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| | Konstantin Ushakov | 俄羅斯 | 10.23 | Belgorod Open 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| 293 | Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) | 俄羅斯 | 10.25 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Sergey Toporkov (Сергей Топорков) | 俄羅斯 | 10.25 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 295 | Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) | 俄羅斯 | 10.26 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Nikita Pastuhov | 俄羅斯 | 10.26 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| 297 | Mikhail Kharitonov | 俄羅斯 | 10.27 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) | 俄羅斯 | 10.27 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 299 | Milena Son | 俄羅斯 | 10.28 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Pavel Vershinin | 俄羅斯 | 10.28 | Nelidovo Open 2013 | 2013-03-30 |